Timetable for the 392 - Seaton - Riverdale Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 392 - Seaton - Riverdale Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Hatch Green Garage Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 392 Seaton - Riverdale

Map Showing the Routes of the 392 Seaton - Riverdale Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Seaton - Riverdale Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Seaton - Riverdale Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Seaton - Riverdale Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Seaton - Riverdale Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Seaton - Riverdale Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Marine Place - Marine Place
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  392 1 392 1 392 1 392 1 392 1 392 1
Seaton (Devon), Sea Front Gardens, Stop A 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 17:00 14:30
Seaton (Devon), Tramway Station, N-bound 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 17:00 14:30
Seaton (Devon), Manor Road, W-bound 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 17:01 14:31
Seaton (Devon), Townsend House Surgery, opp 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 17:02 14:32
Seaton (Devon), Wychall Orchard, N-bound 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 17:02 14:32
Seaton (Devon), Hospital, SE-bound 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 17:04 14:34
Seaton (Devon), Riverdale, E-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 17:06 14:36
Seaton (Devon), Hospital, opp 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 17:08 14:38
Seaton (Devon), Eyewell Green, N-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 17:09 14:39
Seaton (Devon), Townsend House Surgery, S-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 17:09 14:39
Seaton (Devon), Manor Road, E-bound 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 17:10 14:40
Seaton (Devon), Queen Street, W-bound 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 17:12 14:42
Seaton (Devon), Sea Front Gardens, Stop A 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 17:13 14:43
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  392 392 392 392
Seaton (Devon), Sea Front Gardens, Stop A 13:30 09:30 10:30 11:30
Seaton (Devon), Tramway Station, N-bound 13:30 09:30 10:30 11:30
Seaton (Devon), Manor Road, W-bound 13:31 09:31 10:31 11:31
Seaton (Devon), Townsend House Surgery, opp 13:32 09:32 10:32 11:32
Seaton (Devon), Wychall Orchard, N-bound 13:32 09:32 10:32 11:32
Seaton (Devon), Hospital, SE-bound 13:34 09:34 10:34 11:34
Seaton (Devon), Riverdale, E-bound 13:36 09:36 10:36 11:36
Seaton (Devon), Hospital, opp 13:38 09:38 10:38 11:38
Seaton (Devon), Eyewell Green, N-bound 13:39 09:39 10:39 11:39
Seaton (Devon), Townsend House Surgery, S-bound 13:39 09:39 10:39 11:39
Seaton (Devon), Manor Road, E-bound 13:40 09:40 10:40 11:40
Seaton (Devon), Queen Street, W-bound 13:42 09:42 10:42 11:42
Seaton (Devon), Sea Front Gardens, Stop A 13:43 09:43 10:43 11:43
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 06:55:11 BST 2018 from source document swe_31-392-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.