Timetable for the 14 - Basingstoke - Tadley Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 14 - Basingstoke - Tadley Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach (South) Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 14 Basingstoke - Tadley

Map Showing the Routes of the 14 Basingstoke - Tadley Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Basingstoke - Tadley Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Basingstoke - Tadley Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Basingstoke - Tadley Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Basingstoke Bus Station - Rowan Road
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Pamber Heath, The Pelican, W-bound   09:59     10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59  
Mount Pleasant/Tadly, Barlow Park FC, W-bound   10:00     11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00  
Mount Pleasant/Tadly, Tadley Common Road, W-bound   10:02     11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02  
Mount Pleasant/Tadly, Wessex Court, W-bound   10:03     11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03  
Tadley (Hants), Silchester Road, SE-bound   10:03     11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03  
Tadley (Hants), The Parade, SE-bound   10:04     11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04  
Tadley (Hants), Mulfords Hill, SE-bound   10:05     11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05  
Tadley (Hants), Rowan Road, SE-bound   10:07 07:17   11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 09:07
Tadley (Hants), New Inn, NE-bound   10:07 07:17   11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 09:07
Tadley (Hants), Bowmont's Bridge, E-bound   10:07 07:17   11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 09:07
Pamber Heath, Burney Bit, NE-bound   10:08 07:18   11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 09:08
Pamber Heath, Church Road, N-bound   10:09 07:19   11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 09:09
Pamber Heath, The Pelican, E-bound   10:10 07:20   11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 09:10
Pamber Heath, Wakeford Court, o/s   10:10 07:20   11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 09:10
Pamber Heath, Impstone Road, E-bound   10:10 07:20   11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 09:10
Silchester, Silchester Common, E-bound   10:11 07:21   11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 09:11
Silchester, Calleva Arms, SE-bound   10:12 07:22   11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 09:12
Silchester, Hydes Platt, opp   10:12 07:22   11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 09:12
Pamber Green, Frog Lane, adjacent   10:14 07:24   11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 09:14
Pamber Green, Little London, SE-bound   10:16 07:26   11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 09:16
Pamber End, Silchester Turning, S-bound   10:16 07:26   11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 09:16
Bramley Corner, Yew Tree Cottage, E-bound   10:19 07:29   11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 09:19
Bramley (Hants), St James Church, E-bound 06:55 10:21 07:31 08:41 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 09:21
Bramley (Hants), Cufaude Lane, NE-bound 06:55 10:21 07:31 08:41 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 09:21
Bramley (Hants), Beaurepaire Close, NE-bound 06:56 10:22 07:32 08:42 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 09:22
Bramley (Hants), Minchens Lane, E-bound 06:56 10:22 07:32 08:42 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 09:22
Bramley (Hants), The Bramley Inn, o/s 06:57 10:23 07:33 08:43 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 09:23
Bramley (Hants), Post Office & Stores, SE-bound 06:57 10:23 07:33 08:43 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 09:23
Bramley Green, Bramley Forge, SE-bound 06:58 10:24 07:34 08:44 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 09:24
Bramley Green, Bramley Green Road, E-bound 06:59 10:25 07:35 08:45 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 09:25
Bramley Green, Campbell Road, E-bound 06:59 10:25 07:35 08:45 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 09:25
Sherfield on Loddon, Poplar Close, SW-bound 07:02 10:28 07:38 08:48 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 09:28
Sherfield on Loddon, Carpenters Close, S-bound 07:03 10:29 07:39 08:49 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 09:29
Sherfield on Loddon, Goddards Close, E-bound 07:04 10:30 07:40 08:50 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 09:30
Sherfield on Loddon, Sherfield Post Office, E-bound 07:04 10:30 07:40 08:50 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 09:30
Sherfield on Loddon, Wildmoor, S-bound 07:06 10:32 07:42 08:52 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 09:32
Church End (Hants), Sherfield School, adj 07:07 10:33 07:43 08:53 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 09:33
Church End (Hants), Wildmoor Lane, adj 07:08 10:34 07:44 08:54 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 09:34
Sherfield Park, Sherfield Hill, S-bound 07:09 10:35 07:45 08:55 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 09:35
Sherfield Park, Hambledon Way, adjacent 07:10 10:36 07:46 08:56 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 09:36
Sherfield Park, Wickham Way, adjacent 07:10 10:36 07:46 08:56 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 09:36
Sherfield Park, Avington Way, adjacent 07:11 10:37 07:47 08:57 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 09:37
Sherfield Park, Community Centre, opposite 07:11 10:37 07:47 08:57 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 09:37
Chineham, Bowman Road, E-bound 07:14 10:40 07:50 09:00 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 09:40
Chineham, Guinea Court, adjacent 07:15 10:41 07:51 09:01 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 09:41
Chineham, Village Hall, SW-bound 07:16 10:42 07:52 09:02 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 09:42
Chineham, Merrydown Lane, opposite 07:16 10:42 07:52 09:02 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 09:42
Chineham, Chineham Surgery, W-bound 07:17 10:43 07:53 09:03 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 09:43
Chineham, Hartswood, adjacent 07:18 10:44 07:54 09:04 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 09:44
Chineham, Simons Road, E-bound 07:19 10:45 07:55 09:05 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 09:45
Chineham, Chineham Centre, W-bound 07:21 10:47 07:57 09:07 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 09:47
Lychpit, Centre Court, E-bound 07:22 10:48 07:58 09:08 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 09:48
Lychpit, Pyotts Copse, SE-bound 07:23 10:49 07:59 09:09 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 09:49
Lychpit, Bartons Lane, SW-bound 07:24 10:50 08:00 09:10 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 09:50
Lychpit, Field Way, W-bound 07:24 10:50 08:00 09:10 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 09:50
Lychpit, Great Binfields Crescent, W-bound 07:25 10:51 08:01 09:11 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 09:51
Lychpit, Cromwell Inn, SW-bound 07:26 10:52 08:02 09:12 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 09:52
Lychpit, Saxon Way, SW-bound 07:27 10:53 08:03 09:13 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 09:53
Daneshill, Armstrong Road, NW-bound 07:28 10:54 08:04 09:14 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 09:54
Daneshill, Daneshill Roundabout, NW-bound 07:29 10:55 08:05 09:15 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 09:55
Daneshill, Swing Swang Lane, opp 07:30 10:56 08:06 09:16 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 09:56
South View, Network Rail Training Centre, outside 07:31 10:57 08:09 09:17 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 09:57
Basingstoke, Basing View, W-bound 07:32 10:58 08:12 09:18 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 09:58
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop L 07:34 11:00 08:15 09:20 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 10:00
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14
Pamber Heath, The Pelican, W-bound   09:59     10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Mount Pleasant/Tadly, Barlow Park FC, W-bound   10:00     11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Mount Pleasant/Tadly, Tadley Common Road, W-bound   10:02     11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Mount Pleasant/Tadly, Wessex Court, W-bound   10:03     11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Tadley (Hants), Silchester Road, SE-bound   10:03     11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Tadley (Hants), The Parade, SE-bound   10:04     11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Tadley (Hants), Mulfords Hill, SE-bound   10:05     11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Tadley (Hants), Rowan Road, SE-bound 09:07 10:07 07:17   11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Tadley (Hants), New Inn, NE-bound 09:07 10:07 07:17   11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Tadley (Hants), Bowmont's Bridge, E-bound 09:07 10:07 07:17   11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Pamber Heath, Burney Bit, NE-bound 09:08 10:08 07:18   11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Pamber Heath, Church Road, N-bound 09:09 10:09 07:19   11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Pamber Heath, The Pelican, E-bound 09:10 10:10 07:20   11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Pamber Heath, Wakeford Court, o/s 09:10 10:10 07:20   11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Pamber Heath, Impstone Road, E-bound 09:10 10:10 07:20   11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Silchester, Silchester Common, E-bound 09:11 10:11 07:21   11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Silchester, Calleva Arms, SE-bound 09:12 10:12 07:22   11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Silchester, Hydes Platt, opp 09:12 10:12 07:22   11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Pamber Green, Frog Lane, adjacent 09:14 10:14 07:24   11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Pamber Green, Little London, SE-bound 09:16 10:16 07:26   11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Pamber End, Silchester Turning, S-bound 09:16 10:16 07:26   11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Bramley Corner, Yew Tree Cottage, E-bound 09:19 10:19 07:29   11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Bramley (Hants), St James Church, E-bound 09:21 10:21 07:31 08:41 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Bramley (Hants), Cufaude Lane, NE-bound 09:21 10:21 07:31 08:41 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Bramley (Hants), Beaurepaire Close, NE-bound 09:22 10:22 07:32 08:42 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Bramley (Hants), Minchens Lane, E-bound 09:22 10:22 07:32 08:42 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Bramley (Hants), The Bramley Inn, o/s 09:23 10:23 07:33 08:43 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Bramley (Hants), Post Office & Stores, SE-bound 09:23 10:23 07:33 08:43 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Bramley Green, Bramley Forge, SE-bound 09:24 10:24 07:34 08:44 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Bramley Green, Bramley Green Road, E-bound 09:25 10:25 07:35 08:45 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Bramley Green, Campbell Road, E-bound 09:25 10:25 07:35 08:45 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Sherfield on Loddon, Poplar Close, SW-bound 09:28 10:28 07:38 08:48 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Sherfield on Loddon, Carpenters Close, S-bound 09:29 10:29 07:39 08:49 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Sherfield on Loddon, Goddards Close, E-bound 09:30 10:30 07:40 08:50 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Sherfield on Loddon, Sherfield Post Office, E-bound 09:30 10:30 07:40 08:50 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Sherfield on Loddon, Wildmoor, S-bound 09:32 10:32 07:42 08:52 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Church End (Hants), Sherfield School, adj 09:33 10:33 07:43 08:53 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Church End (Hants), Wildmoor Lane, adj 09:34 10:34 07:44 08:54 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Sherfield Park, Sherfield Hill, S-bound 09:35 10:35 07:45 08:55 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Sherfield Park, Hambledon Way, adjacent 09:36 10:36 07:46 08:56 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Sherfield Park, Wickham Way, adjacent 09:36 10:36 07:46 08:56 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Sherfield Park, Avington Way, adjacent 09:37 10:37 07:47 08:57 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Sherfield Park, Community Centre, opposite 09:37 10:37 07:47 08:57 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Chineham, Bowman Road, E-bound 09:40 10:40 07:50 09:00 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Chineham, Guinea Court, adjacent 09:41 10:41 07:51 09:01 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Chineham, Village Hall, SW-bound 09:42 10:42 07:52 09:02 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Chineham, Merrydown Lane, opposite 09:42 10:42 07:52 09:02 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Chineham, Chineham Surgery, W-bound 09:43 10:43 07:53 09:03 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Chineham, Hartswood, adjacent 09:44 10:44 07:54 09:04 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Chineham, Simons Road, E-bound 09:45 10:45 07:55 09:05 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Chineham, Chineham Centre, W-bound 09:47 10:47 07:57 09:07 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Lychpit, Centre Court, E-bound 09:48 10:48 07:58 09:08 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Lychpit, Pyotts Copse, SE-bound 09:49 10:49 07:59 09:09 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Lychpit, Bartons Lane, SW-bound 09:50 10:50 07:59 09:10 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Lychpit, Field Way, W-bound 09:50 10:50 08:00 09:10 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Lychpit, Great Binfields Crescent, W-bound 09:51 10:51 08:00 09:11 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Lychpit, Cromwell Inn, SW-bound 09:52 10:52 08:01 09:12 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Lychpit, Saxon Way, SW-bound 09:53 10:53 08:02 09:13 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Daneshill, Armstrong Road, NW-bound 09:54 10:54 08:03 09:14 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Daneshill, Daneshill Roundabout, NW-bound 09:55 10:55 08:04 09:15 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Daneshill, Swing Swang Lane, opp 09:56 10:56 08:05 09:16 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
South View, Network Rail Training Centre, outside 09:57 10:57 08:06 09:17 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Basingstoke, Basing View, W-bound 09:58 10:58 08:07 09:18 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop L 10:00 11:00 08:08 09:20 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop L 06:10 18:10 19:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Basingstoke, Basing View, E-bound 06:11 18:11 19:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
South View, Network Rail Training Centre, opposite 06:13 18:13 19:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Daneshill, Swing Swang Lane, adj 06:15 18:15 19:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Daneshill, Daneshill Roundabout, SE-bound 06:15 18:15 19:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Daneshill, Armstrong Road, SE-bound 06:16 18:16 19:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Lychpit, Saxon Way, NE-bound 06:16 18:16 19:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Lychpit, Cromwell Inn, NE-bound 06:18 18:18 19:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Lychpit, Inkpen Gardens, NE-bound 06:18 18:18 19:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Lychpit, Bartons Lane, N-bound 06:19 18:19 19:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Lychpit, Pyotts Copse, NW-bound 06:20 18:20 19:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Lychpit, Centre Court, W-bound 06:21 18:21 19:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Chineham, Chineham Centre, W-bound 06:24 18:24 19:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Chineham, Simons Road, NW-bound 06:25 18:25 19:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Chineham, Hartswood, opposite 06:25 18:25 19:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Chineham, Chineham Surgery, E-bound 06:26 18:26 19:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Chineham, Merrydown Lane, adjacent 06:26 18:26 19:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Chineham, Village Hall, opposite 06:27 18:27 19:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Chineham, Guinea Court, opposite 06:28 18:28 19:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Chineham, Bowman Road, opposite 06:29 18:29 19:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Sherfield Park, Community Centre, near 06:32 18:32 19:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Sherfield Park, Avington Way, opposite 06:32 18:32 19:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Sherfield Park, Wickham Way, opposite 06:34 18:34 19:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Sherfield Park, Hambledon Way, opposite 06:35 18:35 19:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Sherfield Park, Sherfield Hill, N-bound 06:35 18:35 19:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Church End (Hants), Wildmoor Lane, opp 06:36 18:36 19:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Church End (Hants), Sherfield School, opp 06:37 18:37 19:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Sherfield on Loddon, Sherfield Post Office, W-bound 06:39 18:39 19:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Sherfield on Loddon, Goddards Close, W-bound 06:40 18:40 19:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Sherfield on Loddon, Bow Gardens, N-bound 06:40 18:40 19:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Sherfield on Loddon, Bulls Down Close, N-bound 06:40 18:40 19:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Sherfield on Loddon, Bow Bridge, NW-bound 06:41 18:41 19:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Bramley Green, Campbell Road, W-bound 06:43 18:43 19:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Bramley Green, Bramley Green Road, adj 06:44 18:44 19:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Bramley Green, Bramley Forge, NW-bound 06:44 18:44 19:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Bramley (Hants), Post Office & Stores, NW-bound 06:45 18:45 19:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Bramley (Hants), The Bramley Inn, opp 06:45 18:45 19:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Bramley (Hants), Minchens Lane, W-bound 06:46 18:46 19:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Bramley (Hants), Beaurepaire Close, SW-bound 06:46 18:46 19:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Bramley (Hants), Cufaude Lane, W-bound 06:47 18:47 19:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Bramley (Hants), St James Church, W-bound 06:48 18:48 19:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Bramley Corner, Yew Tree Cottage, W-bound   18:48   09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Pamber End, Silchester Turning, N-bound   18:51   09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Pamber Green, Little London, NW-bound   18:52   09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Pamber Green, Frog Lane, opposite   18:54   09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Silchester, Hydes Platt, adj   18:56   09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Silchester, Calleva Arms, NW-bound   18:57   09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Silchester, Silchester Common, W-bound   18:57   09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Pamber Heath, Impstone Road, W-bound   18:58   09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Pamber Heath, Wakeford Court, opp   18:58   09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Pamber Heath, The Pelican, W-bound   18:59   09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Mount Pleasant/Tadly, Barlow Park FC, W-bound   19:00                    
Mount Pleasant/Tadly, Tadley Common Road, W-bound   19:01                    
Tadley (Hants), Silchester Road, SE-bound   19:02                    
Tadley (Hants), The Parade, SE-bound   19:03                    
Tadley (Hants), Mulfords Hill, SE-bound   19:04                    
Tadley (Hants), Rowan Road, SE-bound   19:05                    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop L 17:10 18:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Basingstoke, Basing View, E-bound 17:11 18:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
South View, Network Rail Training Centre, opposite 17:13 18:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Daneshill, Swing Swang Lane, adj 17:15 18:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Daneshill, Daneshill Roundabout, SE-bound 17:15 18:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Daneshill, Armstrong Road, SE-bound 17:16 18:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Lychpit, Saxon Way, NE-bound 17:16 18:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Lychpit, Cromwell Inn, NE-bound 17:18 18:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Lychpit, Inkpen Gardens, NE-bound 17:18 18:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Lychpit, Bartons Lane, N-bound 17:19 18:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Lychpit, Pyotts Copse, NW-bound 17:20 18:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Lychpit, Centre Court, W-bound 17:21 18:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Chineham, Chineham Centre, W-bound 17:24 18:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Chineham, Simons Road, NW-bound 17:25 18:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Chineham, Hartswood, opposite 17:25 18:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Chineham, Chineham Surgery, E-bound 17:26 18:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Chineham, Merrydown Lane, adjacent 17:26 18:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Chineham, Village Hall, opposite 17:27 18:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Chineham, Guinea Court, opposite 17:28 18:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Chineham, Bowman Road, opposite 17:29 18:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Sherfield Park, Community Centre, near 17:32 18:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Sherfield Park, Avington Way, opposite 17:32 18:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Sherfield Park, Wickham Way, opposite 17:34 18:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Sherfield Park, Hambledon Way, opposite 17:35 18:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Sherfield Park, Sherfield Hill, N-bound 17:35 18:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Church End (Hants), Wildmoor Lane, opp 17:36 18:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Church End (Hants), Sherfield School, opp 17:37 18:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Sherfield on Loddon, Sherfield Post Office, W-bound 17:39 18:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Sherfield on Loddon, Goddards Close, W-bound 17:40 18:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Sherfield on Loddon, Bow Gardens, N-bound 17:40 18:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Sherfield on Loddon, Bulls Down Close, N-bound 17:40 18:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Sherfield on Loddon, Bow Bridge, NW-bound 17:41 18:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Bramley Green, Campbell Road, W-bound 17:43 18:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Bramley Green, Bramley Green Road, adj 17:44 18:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Bramley Green, Bramley Forge, NW-bound 17:44 18:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Bramley (Hants), Post Office & Stores, NW-bound 17:45 18:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Bramley (Hants), The Bramley Inn, opp 17:45 18:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Bramley (Hants), Minchens Lane, W-bound 17:46 18:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Bramley (Hants), Beaurepaire Close, SW-bound 17:46 18:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Bramley (Hants), Cufaude Lane, W-bound 17:47 18:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Bramley (Hants), St James Church, W-bound 17:48 18:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Bramley Corner, Yew Tree Cottage, W-bound 17:48 18:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Pamber End, Silchester Turning, N-bound 17:51 18:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Pamber Green, Little London, NW-bound 17:52 18:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Pamber Green, Frog Lane, opposite 17:54 18:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Silchester, Hydes Platt, adj 17:56 18:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Silchester, Calleva Arms, NW-bound 17:57 18:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Silchester, Silchester Common, W-bound 17:57 18:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Pamber Heath, Impstone Road, W-bound 17:58 18:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Pamber Heath, Wakeford Court, opp 17:58 18:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Pamber Heath, The Pelican, W-bound 17:59 18:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Mount Pleasant/Tadly, Barlow Park FC, W-bound   19:00                
Mount Pleasant/Tadly, Tadley Common Road, W-bound   19:01                
Tadley (Hants), Silchester Road, SE-bound   19:02                
Tadley (Hants), The Parade, SE-bound   19:03                
Tadley (Hants), Mulfords Hill, SE-bound   19:04                
Tadley (Hants), Rowan Road, SE-bound   19:05                
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 13:08:17 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-14-C-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.