Timetable for the 27 - Curbridge - Burridge - Swanwick - Park Gate Taxishare Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 27 - Curbridge - Burridge - Swanwick - Park Gate Taxishare Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Hughes Travel

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 27 Curbridge - Burridge - Swanwick - Park Gate Taxishare

Map Showing the Routes of the 27 Curbridge - Burridge - Swanwick - Park Gate Taxishare Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Curbridge - Burridge - Swanwick - Park Gate Taxishare Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Curbridge - Burridge - Swanwick - Park Gate Taxishare Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Curbridge - Burridge - Swanwick - Park Gate Taxishare Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Curbridge - Burridge - Swanwick - Park Gate Taxishare Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Curbridge - Burridge - Swanwick - Park Gate Taxishare Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Fairthorne Manor - Park Gate
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 07/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  27 1 27 1
Park Gate (Hants), Park Gate, N-bound 12:05 14:05
Park Gate (Hants), Swanwick Station, opp 12:10 14:10
Burridge (Hants), Caigers Green, N-bound 12:13 14:13
Burridge (Hants), Burridge Road, N-bound 12:14 14:14
Burridge (Hants), Sports & Social Club, N-bound 12:15 14:15
Burridge (Hants), Bury Farm, NE-bound 12:16 14:16
Burridge (Hants), Curbridge, NE-bound 12:17 14:17
Curbridge (Hants), Horse & Jockey, N-bound 12:17 14:17
Curbridge (Hants), Fairthorne Manor, NW-bound 12:20 14:20
1
  • Journey operates Monday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • To use this service Register on 01962 846786, Pre-book journey by 4pm the day before travel on 01329 533115
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  27 1
Curbridge (Hants), Fairthorne Manor, SE-bound 09:55
Curbridge (Hants), Horse & Jockey, S-bound 09:57
Burridge (Hants), Curbridge, SW-bound 09:57
Burridge (Hants), Bury Farm, SW-bound 09:58
Burridge (Hants), Sports & Social Club, S-bound 10:00
Burridge (Hants), Burridge Road, S-bound 10:00
Burridge (Hants), Caigers Green, S-bound 10:01
Park Gate (Hants), Swanwick Station, E-bound 10:05
Park Gate (Hants), Park Gate, SW-bound 10:10
1
  • Journey operates Monday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • To use this service Register on 01962 846786, Pre-book journey by 4pm the day before travel on 01329 533115
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 09:56:10 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-27-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.