Timetable for the E2 - Fareham - Gosport Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for E2 - Fareham - Gosport Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Hants & Dor Ltd (licensed as First Hampshire and Dorset Ltd).

Timetable Start Date: 29/05/2022 End Date: 04/06/2022

bus timetable E2 Fareham - Gosport
Advertisement
Advertisement

Map Showing the Routes of the E2 Fareham - Gosport Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Fareham - Gosport Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - outbound

Bus Station, Stop F, Access Road05:5506:0806:2506:4806:5207:1707:2807:3707:5708:0808:1708:3708:4808:5709:1709:1809:3709:4809:5710:1710:1810:3710:4810:5711:1711:1811:3711:4811:5712:1712:1812:3712:4812:5713:1713:1813:3713:4813:5714:1714:1814:3714:4814:5715:1715:1815:3715:4815:5716:1716:1816:3716:4816:5717:1717:1917:3717:5918:0018:2418:3918:4819:1819:1919:5819:5920:3820:4921:1821:4921:5822:3822:49
Fareham Station, Stop Q, The Avenue05:5706:1006:2706:5006:5407:1907:3007:3907:5908:1008:1908:3908:5008:5909:1909:2009:3909:5009:5910:1910:2010:3910:5010:5911:1911:2011:3911:5011:5912:1912:2012:3912:5012:5913:1913:2013:3913:5013:5914:1914:2014:3914:5014:5915:1915:2015:3915:5015:5916:1916:2016:3916:5016:5917:1917:2117:3918:0118:0218:2618:4118:5019:2019:2120:0020:0120:4020:5121:2021:5122:0022:4022:51
The Avenue, adj, Redlands Lane05:5906:1206:2906:5206:5607:2107:3207:4108:0108:1208:2108:4108:5209:0109:2109:2209:4109:5210:0110:2110:2210:4110:5211:0111:2111:2211:4111:5212:0112:2112:2212:4112:5213:0113:2113:2213:4113:5214:0114:2114:2214:4114:5215:0115:2115:2215:4115:5216:0116:2116:2216:4116:5217:0117:2117:2317:4118:0318:0418:2818:4318:5219:2219:2320:0220:0320:4220:5321:2221:5322:0222:4222:53
Westley Grove, opp, Redlands Lane05:5906:1206:2906:5206:5607:2107:3207:4108:0108:1208:2108:4108:5209:0109:2109:2209:4109:5210:0110:2110:2210:4110:5211:0111:2111:2211:4111:5212:0112:2112:2212:4112:5213:0113:2113:2213:4113:5214:0114:2114:2214:4114:5215:0115:2115:2215:4115:5216:0116:2116:2216:4116:5217:0117:2117:2317:4118:0318:0418:2818:4318:5219:2219:2320:0220:0320:4220:5321:2221:5322:0222:4222:53
Redlands Lane BRT, SE-bound, Henry Cort Way06:0106:1406:3106:5406:5807:2307:3407:4308:0308:1408:2308:4308:5409:0309:2309:2409:4309:5410:0310:2310:2410:4310:5411:0311:2311:2411:4311:5412:0312:2312:2412:4312:5413:0313:2313:2413:4313:5414:0314:2314:2414:4314:5415:0315:2315:2415:4315:5416:0316:2316:2416:4316:5417:0317:2317:2517:4318:0518:0618:3018:4518:5419:2419:2520:0420:0520:4420:5521:2421:5522:0422:4422:55
Palmerston Drive BRT, SE-bound, Henry Cort Way06:0106:1406:3106:5406:5807:2307:3407:4308:0308:1408:2308:4308:5409:0309:2309:2409:4309:5410:0310:2310:2410:4310:5411:0311:2311:2411:4311:5412:0312:2312:2412:4312:5413:0313:2313:2413:4313:5414:0314:2314:2414:4314:5415:0315:2315:2415:4315:5416:0316:2316:2416:4316:5417:0317:2317:2517:4318:0518:0618:3018:4518:5419:2419:2520:0420:0520:4420:5521:2421:5522:0422:4422:55
Hoeford BRT, SE-bound, Henry Cort Way06:0206:1506:3206:5506:5907:2407:3507:4408:0408:1508:2408:4408:5509:0409:2409:2509:4409:5510:0410:2410:2510:4410:5511:0411:2411:2511:4411:5512:0412:2412:2512:4412:5513:0413:2413:2513:4413:5514:0414:2414:2514:4414:5515:0415:2415:2515:4415:5516:0416:2416:2516:4416:5517:0417:2417:2617:4418:0618:0718:3118:4618:5519:2519:2620:0520:0620:4520:5621:2521:5622:0522:4522:56
Wych Lane BRT, SE-bound, Henry Cort Way06:0306:1606:3306:5607:0007:2507:3607:4508:0508:1608:2508:4508:5609:0509:2509:2609:4509:5610:0510:2510:2610:4510:5611:0511:2511:2611:4511:5612:0512:2512:2612:4512:5613:0513:2513:2613:4513:5614:0514:2514:2614:4514:5615:0515:2515:2615:4515:5616:0516:2516:2616:4516:5617:0517:2517:2717:4518:0718:0818:3218:4718:5619:2619:2720:0620:0720:4620:5721:2621:5722:0622:4622:57
Vian Close, opp, Henry Cort Way06:0406:1706:3406:5707:0107:2607:3707:4608:0608:1708:2608:4608:5709:0609:2609:2709:4609:5710:0610:2610:2710:4610:5711:0611:2611:2711:4611:5712:0612:2612:2712:4612:5713:0613:2613:2713:4613:5714:0614:2614:2714:4614:5715:0615:2615:2715:4615:5716:0616:2616:2716:4616:5717:0617:2617:2817:4618:0818:0918:3318:4818:5719:2719:2820:0720:0820:4720:5821:2721:5822:0722:4722:58
Gregson Avenue BRT, SE-bound, Henry Cort Way06:0506:1806:3506:5807:0207:2707:3807:4708:0708:1808:2708:4708:5809:0709:2709:2809:4709:5810:0710:2710:2810:4710:5811:0711:2711:2811:4711:5812:0712:2712:2812:4712:5813:0713:2713:2813:4713:5814:0714:2714:2814:4714:5815:0715:2715:2815:4715:5816:0716:2716:2816:4716:5817:0717:2717:2917:4718:0918:1018:3418:4918:5819:2819:2920:0820:0920:4820:5921:2821:5922:0822:4822:59
Cameron Close BRT, SE-bound, Henry Cort Way06:0506:1806:3506:5807:0207:2707:3807:4708:0708:1808:2708:4708:5809:0709:2709:2809:4709:5810:0710:2710:2810:4710:5811:0711:2711:2811:4711:5812:0712:2712:2812:4712:5813:0713:2713:2813:4713:5814:0714:2714:2814:4714:5815:0715:2715:2815:4715:5816:0716:2716:2816:4716:5817:0717:2717:2917:4718:0918:1018:3418:4918:5819:2819:2920:0820:0920:4820:5921:2821:5922:0822:4822:59
Oakdene, opp, Henry Cort Way06:0706:2006:3707:0007:0407:2907:4007:4908:0908:2008:2908:4909:0009:0909:2909:3009:4910:0010:0910:2910:3010:4911:0011:0911:2911:3011:4912:0012:0912:2912:3012:4913:0013:0913:2913:3013:4914:0014:0914:2914:3014:4915:0015:0915:2915:3015:4916:0016:0916:2916:3016:4917:0017:0917:2917:3117:4918:1118:1218:3618:5119:0019:3019:3120:1020:1120:5021:0121:3022:0122:1022:5023:01
Leisure Centre, adj, Henry Cort Way06:0806:2106:3807:0107:0507:3007:4107:5008:1008:2108:3008:5009:0109:1009:3009:3109:5010:0110:1010:3010:3110:5011:0111:1011:3011:3111:5012:0112:1012:3012:3112:5013:0113:1013:3013:3113:5014:0114:1014:3014:3114:5015:0115:1015:3015:3115:5016:0116:1016:3016:3116:5017:0117:1017:3017:3217:5018:1218:1318:3718:5219:0119:3119:3220:1120:1220:5121:0221:3122:0222:1122:5123:02
Brune Medical Centre, NE-bound, B3334 Rowner Road06:0906:2206:3907:0207:0607:3107:4207:5108:1108:2208:3108:5109:0209:1109:3109:3209:5110:0210:1110:3110:3210:5111:0211:1111:3111:3211:5112:0212:1112:3112:3212:5113:0213:1113:3113:3213:5114:0214:1114:3114:3214:5115:0215:1115:3115:3215:5116:0216:1116:3116:3216:5117:0217:1117:3117:3317:5118:1318:1418:3818:5319:0219:3219:3320:1220:1320:5221:0321:3222:0322:1222:5223:03
Hoeford, SE-bound, Gosport Road05:27
Wych Lane, SE-bound, Fareham Road05:28
Lederle Lane, SE-bound, Fareham Road05:29
Fleetlands, SE-bound, Fareham Road05:30
Cunningham Drive, SE-bound, Fareham Road05:31
Camp Road, S-bound, Fareham Road05:31
Frater, SE-bound, Fareham Road05:33
Leisure Centre, SE-bound, Fareham Road05:34
Fort Brockhurst, SE-bound, Fareham Road05:3506:0906:2206:3907:0207:0607:3107:4207:5108:1108:2208:3108:5109:0209:1109:3109:3209:5110:0210:1110:3110:3210:5111:0211:1111:3111:3211:5112:0212:1112:3112:3212:5113:0213:1113:3113:3213:5114:0214:1114:3114:3214:5115:0215:1115:3115:3215:5116:0216:1116:3116:3216:5117:0217:1117:3117:3317:5118:1318:1418:3818:5319:0219:3219:3320:1220:1320:5221:0321:3222:0322:1222:5223:03
Eastbourne Avenue, adj, Brockhurst Road05:3506:0906:2206:3907:0207:0607:3107:4207:5108:1208:2208:3208:5209:0309:1209:3209:3309:5210:0310:1210:3210:3310:5211:0311:1211:3211:3311:5212:0312:1212:3212:3312:5213:0313:1213:3213:3313:5214:0314:1214:3214:3314:5215:0315:1215:3215:3315:5216:0316:1216:3216:3316:5217:0317:1217:3217:3417:5218:1418:1518:3918:5419:0319:3319:3420:1320:1420:5321:0421:3322:0422:1322:5323:04
Chantry Road, S-bound, Brockhurst Road05:3606:1006:2306:4007:0307:0707:3207:4307:5208:1308:2308:3308:5309:0409:1309:3309:3409:5310:0410:1310:3310:3410:5311:0411:1311:3311:3411:5312:0412:1312:3312:3412:5313:0413:1313:3313:3413:5314:0414:1314:3314:3414:5315:0415:1315:3315:3415:5316:0416:1316:3316:3416:5317:0417:1317:3317:3517:5318:1518:1618:4018:5519:0419:3419:3520:1420:1520:5421:0521:3422:0522:1422:5423:05
Station Road, S-bound, Brockhurst Road05:3706:1106:2406:4107:0407:0807:3307:4407:5308:1408:2408:3408:5409:0509:1409:3409:3509:5410:0510:1410:3410:3510:5411:0511:1411:3411:3511:5412:0512:1412:3412:3512:5413:0513:1413:3413:3513:5414:0514:1414:3414:3514:5415:0515:1415:3415:3515:5416:0516:1416:3416:3516:5417:0517:1417:3417:3617:5418:1618:1718:4118:5619:0519:3519:3620:1520:1620:5521:0621:3522:0622:1522:5523:06
Cambridge Road, SE-bound, Brockhurst Road05:3806:1206:2506:4207:0507:0907:3407:4507:5408:1508:2508:3508:5509:0609:1509:3509:3609:5510:0610:1510:3510:3610:5511:0611:1511:3511:3611:5512:0612:1512:3512:3612:5513:0613:1513:3513:3613:5514:0614:1514:3514:3614:5515:0615:1515:3515:3615:5516:0616:1516:3516:3616:5517:0617:1517:3517:3717:5518:1718:1818:4218:5719:0619:3619:3720:1620:1720:5621:0721:3622:0722:1622:5623:07
Brougham Street, adjacent, Ann's Hill Road05:3906:1306:2606:4307:0607:1007:3507:4607:5508:1608:2608:3608:5609:0709:1609:3609:3709:5610:0710:1610:3610:3710:5611:0711:1611:3611:3711:5612:0712:1612:3612:3712:5613:0713:1613:3613:3713:5614:0714:1614:3614:3714:5615:0715:1615:3615:3715:5616:0716:1616:3616:3716:5617:0717:1617:3617:3817:5618:1818:1918:4318:5819:0719:3719:3820:1720:1820:5721:0821:3722:0822:1722:5723:08
Anns Hill Cemetery, S-bound, Ann's Hill Road05:4106:1506:2806:4507:0807:1207:3707:4807:5708:1808:2808:3808:5809:0809:1809:3809:3809:5810:0810:1810:3810:3810:5811:0811:1811:3811:3811:5812:0812:1812:3812:3812:5813:0813:1813:3813:3813:5814:0814:1814:3814:3814:5815:0815:1815:3815:3815:5816:0816:1816:3816:3816:5817:0817:1817:3817:3917:5818:1918:2118:4418:5919:0819:3819:3920:1820:1920:5821:0921:3822:0922:1822:5823:09
Cheriton Road, S-bound, Ann's Hill Road05:4206:1606:2906:4607:0907:1307:3807:4907:5808:2008:2908:4009:0009:1009:2009:4009:4010:0010:1010:2010:4010:4011:0011:1011:2011:4011:4012:0012:1012:2012:4012:4013:0013:1013:2013:4013:4014:0014:1014:2014:4014:4015:0015:1015:2015:4015:4016:0016:1016:2016:4016:4017:0017:1017:2017:4017:4118:0018:2118:2318:4619:0119:1019:4019:4120:2020:2121:0021:1121:4022:1122:2023:0023:11
War Memorial Hospital, SE-bound, Bury Road05:4406:1806:3106:4807:1107:1507:4007:5108:0008:2108:3108:4109:0109:1109:2109:4109:4110:0110:1110:2110:4110:4111:0111:1111:2111:4111:4112:0112:1112:2112:4112:4113:0113:1113:2113:4113:4114:0114:1114:2114:4114:4115:0115:1115:2115:4115:4116:0116:1116:2116:4116:4117:0117:1117:2117:4117:4218:0118:2218:2418:4719:0219:1119:4119:4220:2120:2221:0121:1221:4122:1222:2123:0123:12
Bury Road, in05:4406:1806:3106:4807:1107:1507:4007:5108:0008:2108:3108:4109:0109:1109:2109:4109:4110:0110:1110:2110:4110:4111:0111:1111:2111:4111:4112:0112:1112:2112:4112:4113:0113:1113:2113:4113:4114:0114:1114:2114:4114:4115:0115:1115:2115:4115:4116:0116:1116:2116:4116:4117:0117:1117:2117:4117:4218:0118:2218:2418:4719:0219:1119:4119:4220:2120:2221:0121:1221:4122:1222:2123:0123:12
The White Hart, opp, Stoke Road05:4606:2006:3306:5007:1307:1707:4207:5308:0208:2308:3308:4309:0309:1309:2309:4309:4310:0310:1310:2310:4310:4311:0311:1311:2311:4311:4312:0312:1312:2312:4312:4313:0313:1313:2313:4313:4314:0314:1314:2314:4314:4315:0315:1315:2315:4315:4316:0316:1316:2316:4316:4317:0317:1317:2317:4317:4418:0318:2418:2618:4919:0419:1319:4319:4420:2320:2421:0321:1421:4322:1422:2323:0323:14
Waitrose, NE-bound, Stoke Road05:4606:2006:3306:5007:1307:1707:4207:5308:0208:2308:3308:4309:0309:1309:2309:4309:4310:0310:1310:2310:4310:4311:0311:1311:2311:4311:4312:0312:1312:2312:4312:4313:0313:1313:2313:4313:4314:0314:1314:2314:4314:4315:0315:1315:2315:4315:4316:0316:1316:2316:4316:4317:0317:1317:2317:4317:4418:0318:2418:2618:4919:0419:1319:4319:4420:2320:2421:0321:1421:4322:1422:2323:0323:14
Methodist Church, nr, Stoke Road05:4806:2206:3506:5207:1507:1907:4407:5508:0408:2508:3508:4509:0509:1509:2509:4509:4510:0510:1510:2510:4510:4511:0511:1511:2511:4511:4512:0512:1512:2512:4512:4513:0513:1513:2513:4513:4514:0514:1514:2514:4514:4515:0515:1515:2515:4515:4516:0516:1516:2516:4516:4517:0517:1517:2517:4517:4618:0518:2618:2818:5119:0619:1519:4519:4620:2520:2621:0521:1621:4522:1622:2523:0523:16
Creek Road, Stop V, Walpole Road05:4806:2206:3506:5207:1507:1907:4407:5508:0408:2508:3508:4509:0509:1509:2509:4509:4510:0510:1510:2510:4510:4511:0511:1511:2511:4511:4512:0512:1512:2512:4512:4513:0513:1513:2513:4513:4514:0514:1514:2514:4514:4515:0515:1515:2515:4515:4516:0516:1516:2516:4516:4517:0517:1517:2517:4517:4618:0518:2618:2818:5119:0619:1519:4519:4620:2520:2621:0521:1621:4522:1622:2523:0523:16
Police Station, Stop X, South Street05:4906:2306:3606:5307:1607:2007:4507:5608:0508:2608:3608:4609:0609:1609:2609:4609:4610:0610:1610:2610:4610:4611:0611:1611:2611:4611:4612:0612:1612:2612:4612:4613:0613:1613:2613:4613:4614:0614:1614:2614:4614:4615:0615:1615:2615:4615:4616:0616:1616:2616:4616:4617:0617:1617:2617:4617:4718:0618:2718:2918:5219:0719:1619:4619:4720:2620:2721:0621:1721:4622:1722:2623:0623:17
Bus Station, Stop C05:5106:2506:3806:5507:1807:2207:4707:5808:0708:2808:3808:4809:0809:1809:2809:4809:4810:0810:1810:2810:4810:4811:0811:1811:2811:4811:4812:0812:1812:2812:4812:4813:0813:1813:2813:4813:4814:0814:1814:2814:4814:4815:0815:1815:2815:4815:4816:0816:1816:2816:4816:4817:0817:1817:2817:4817:4918:0818:2918:3118:5419:0919:1819:4819:4920:2820:2921:0821:1921:4822:1922:2823:0823:19

Week Days - inbound

Bus Station, Stop C05:3206:0006:2706:5007:0507:1007:3007:4507:4908:0808:2808:2808:4809:0709:0809:2809:4209:4810:0810:1210:2810:4210:4811:0811:1211:2811:4211:4812:0812:1212:2812:4212:4813:0813:1213:2813:4213:4814:0814:1214:2814:4214:4815:0815:1215:2815:4215:4816:0816:1216:2816:4216:4817:0817:1217:2817:4317:4918:0918:1818:2918:5819:0019:3819:4020:1820:2020:5821:0021:4021:5822:2023:00
Police Station, Stop W, South Street05:3306:0106:2806:5107:0607:1107:3107:4607:5008:0908:2908:2908:4909:0809:0909:2909:4309:4910:0910:1310:2910:4310:4911:0911:1311:2911:4311:4912:0912:1312:2912:4312:4913:0913:1313:2913:4313:4914:0914:1314:2914:4314:4915:0915:1315:2915:4315:4916:0916:1316:2916:4316:4917:0917:1317:2917:4417:5018:1018:1918:3018:5919:0119:3919:4120:1920:2120:5921:0121:4121:5922:2123:01
Creek Road, Stop U05:3406:0206:2906:5207:0707:1207:3207:4707:5108:1008:3008:3008:5009:0909:1009:3009:4409:5010:1010:1410:3010:4410:5011:1011:1411:3011:4411:5012:1012:1412:3012:4412:5013:1013:1413:3013:4413:5014:1014:1414:3014:4414:5015:1015:1415:3015:4415:5016:1016:1416:3016:4416:5017:1017:1417:3017:4517:5118:1118:2018:3119:0019:0219:4019:4220:2020:2221:0021:0221:4222:0022:2223:02
Methodist Church, opp, Stoke Road05:3606:0406:3106:5407:0907:1407:3407:4907:5308:1208:3208:3208:5209:1109:1209:3209:4609:5210:1210:1610:3210:4610:5211:1211:1611:3211:4611:5212:1212:1612:3212:4612:5213:1213:1613:3213:4613:5214:1214:1614:3214:4614:5215:1215:1615:3215:4615:5216:1216:1616:3216:4616:5217:1217:1617:3217:4717:5318:1318:2218:3319:0219:0419:4219:4420:2220:2421:0221:0421:4422:0222:2423:04
Waitrose, SW-bound, Stoke Road05:3706:0506:3206:5507:1007:1507:3507:5007:5408:1308:3308:3308:5309:1209:1309:3309:4709:5310:1310:1710:3310:4710:5311:1311:1711:3311:4711:5312:1312:1712:3312:4712:5313:1313:1713:3313:4713:5314:1314:1714:3314:4714:5315:1315:1715:3315:4715:5316:1316:1716:3316:4716:5317:1317:1717:3317:4817:5418:1418:2318:3419:0319:0519:4319:4520:2320:2521:0321:0521:4522:0322:2523:05
The White Hart, adj, Stoke Road05:3806:0606:3306:5607:1107:1607:3607:5107:5508:1408:3408:3408:5409:1309:1409:3409:4809:5410:1410:1810:3410:4810:5411:1411:1811:3411:4811:5412:1412:1812:3412:4812:5413:1413:1813:3413:4813:5414:1414:1814:3414:4814:5415:1415:1815:3415:4815:5416:1416:1816:3416:4816:5417:1417:1817:3417:4917:5518:1518:2418:3519:0419:0619:4419:4620:2420:2621:0421:0621:4622:0422:2623:06
War Memorial Hospital, NW-bound, Bury Road05:4006:0806:3506:5807:1307:1807:3807:5307:5708:1608:3608:3608:5609:1509:1609:3609:5009:5610:1610:2010:3610:5010:5611:1611:2011:3611:5011:5612:1612:2012:3612:5012:5613:1613:2013:3613:5013:5614:1614:2014:3614:5014:5615:1615:2015:3615:5015:5616:1616:2016:3616:5016:5617:1617:2017:3617:5117:5718:1718:2618:3719:0619:0819:4619:4820:2620:2821:0621:0821:4822:0622:2823:08
Cheriton Road, N-bound, Ann's Hill Road05:4106:0906:3606:5907:1407:1907:3907:5407:5808:1708:3708:3708:5709:1609:1709:3709:5109:5710:1710:2110:3710:5110:5711:1711:2111:3711:5111:5712:1712:2112:3712:5112:5713:1713:2113:3713:5113:5714:1714:2114:3714:5114:5715:1715:2115:3715:5115:5716:1716:2116:3716:5116:5717:1717:2117:3717:5217:5818:1818:2718:3819:0719:0919:4719:4920:2720:2921:0721:0921:4922:0722:2923:09
Anns Hill Cemetery, N-bound, Ann's Hill Road05:4206:1006:3707:0007:1507:2007:4007:5507:5908:1908:3808:3908:5909:1709:1909:3909:5209:5910:1910:2210:3910:5210:5911:1911:2211:3911:5211:5912:1912:2212:3912:5212:5913:1913:2213:3913:5213:5914:1914:2214:3914:5214:5915:1915:2215:3915:5215:5916:1916:2216:3916:5216:5917:1917:2217:3917:5318:0018:2018:2818:4019:0819:1019:4819:5020:2820:3021:0821:1021:5022:0822:3023:10
Cambridge Road, NW-bound, Brockhurst Road05:4406:1206:3907:0207:1707:2207:4207:5708:0108:2108:4008:4109:0109:1909:2109:4109:5410:0110:2110:2410:4110:5411:0111:2111:2411:4111:5412:0112:2112:2412:4112:5413:0113:2113:2413:4113:5414:0114:2114:2414:4114:5415:0115:2115:2415:4115:5416:0116:2116:2416:4116:5417:0117:2117:2417:4117:5518:0218:2218:3018:4219:1019:1219:5019:5220:3020:3221:1021:1221:5222:1022:3223:12
Station Road, N-bound, Brockhurst Road05:4506:1306:4007:0307:1807:2307:4307:5808:0208:2208:4108:4209:0209:2009:2209:4209:5510:0210:2210:2510:4210:5511:0211:2211:2511:4211:5512:0212:2212:2512:4212:5513:0213:2213:2513:4213:5514:0214:2214:2514:4214:5515:0215:2215:2515:4215:5516:0216:2216:2516:4216:5517:0217:2217:2517:4217:5618:0318:2318:3118:4319:1119:1319:5119:5320:3120:3321:1121:1321:5322:1122:3323:13
Chantry Road, N-bound, Brockhurst Road05:4606:1406:4107:0407:1907:2407:4407:5908:0308:2308:4208:4309:0309:2109:2309:4309:5610:0310:2310:2610:4310:5611:0311:2311:2611:4311:5612:0312:2312:2612:4312:5613:0313:2313:2613:4313:5614:0314:2314:2614:4314:5615:0315:2315:2615:4315:5616:0316:2316:2616:4316:5617:0317:2317:2617:4317:5718:0418:2418:3218:4419:1219:1419:5219:5420:3220:3421:1221:1421:5422:1222:3423:14
Eastbourne Avenue, opp, Brockhurst Road05:4706:1506:4207:0507:2007:2507:4508:0008:0408:2408:4308:4409:0409:2209:2409:4409:5710:0410:2410:2710:4410:5711:0411:2411:2711:4411:5712:0412:2412:2712:4412:5713:0413:2413:2713:4413:5714:0414:2414:2714:4414:5715:0415:2415:2715:4415:5716:0416:2416:2716:4416:5717:0417:2417:2717:4417:5818:0518:2518:3318:4519:1319:1519:5319:5520:3320:3521:1321:1521:5522:1322:3523:15
Fort Brockhurst, NW-bound, Fareham Road05:4806:1606:4307:0607:2107:2607:4608:0108:0508:2508:4408:4509:0509:2309:2509:4509:5810:0510:2510:2810:4510:5811:0511:2511:2811:4511:5812:0512:2512:2812:4512:5813:0513:2513:2813:4513:5814:0514:2514:2814:4514:5815:0515:2515:2815:4515:5816:0516:2516:2816:4516:5817:0517:2517:2817:4517:5918:0618:2618:3418:4619:1419:1619:5419:5620:3420:3621:1421:1621:5622:1422:3623:16
Leisure Centre, NW-bound, Fareham Road23:17
Frater, NW-bound, Fareham Road23:19
Camp Road, N-bound, Fareham Road23:20
Cunningham Drive, NW-bound, Fareham Road23:20
Fleetlands, NW-bound, Fareham Road23:21
Lederle Lane, NW-bound, Fareham Road23:22
Wych Lane, NW-bound, Fareham Road23:23
Hoeford, NW-bound, Gosport Road23:24
Brune Medical Centre, SW-bound, B3334 Rowner Road05:4806:1606:4307:0607:2107:2607:4608:0108:0508:2508:4408:4509:0509:2309:2509:4509:5810:0510:2510:2810:4510:5811:0511:2511:2811:4511:5812:0512:2512:2812:4512:5813:0513:2513:2813:4513:5814:0514:2514:2814:4514:5815:0515:2515:2815:4515:5816:0516:2516:2816:4516:5817:0517:2517:2817:4517:5918:0618:2618:3418:4619:1419:1619:5419:5620:3420:3621:1421:1621:5622:1422:36
Leisure Centre, opp, Henry Cort Way05:4906:1706:4407:0707:2207:2707:4708:0208:0608:2608:4508:4609:0609:2409:2609:4609:5910:0610:2610:2910:4610:5911:0611:2611:2911:4611:5912:0612:2612:2912:4612:5913:0613:2613:2913:4613:5914:0614:2614:2914:4614:5915:0615:2615:2915:4615:5916:0616:2616:2916:4616:5917:0617:2617:2917:4618:0018:0718:2718:3518:4719:1519:1719:5519:5720:3520:3721:1521:1721:5722:1522:37
Oakdene, adj, Henry Cort Way05:5006:1806:4507:0807:2307:2807:4808:0308:0708:2708:4608:4709:0709:2509:2709:4710:0010:0710:2710:3010:4711:0011:0711:2711:3011:4712:0012:0712:2712:3012:4713:0013:0713:2713:3013:4714:0014:0714:2714:3014:4715:0015:0715:2715:3015:4716:0016:0716:2716:3016:4717:0017:0717:2717:3017:4718:0118:0818:2818:3618:4819:1619:1819:5619:5820:3620:3821:1621:1821:5822:1622:38
Cameron Close BRT, NW-bound, Henry Cort Way05:5206:2006:4707:1007:2507:3007:5008:0508:0908:2908:4808:4909:0909:2709:2909:4910:0210:0910:2910:3210:4911:0211:0911:2911:3211:4912:0212:0912:2912:3212:4913:0213:0913:2913:3213:4914:0214:0914:2914:3214:4915:0215:0915:2915:3215:4916:0216:0916:2916:3216:4917:0217:0917:2917:3217:4918:0318:1018:3018:3818:5019:1819:2019:5820:0020:3820:4021:1821:2022:0022:1822:40
Gregson Avenue BRT, NW-bound, Henry Cort Way05:5306:2106:4807:1107:2607:3107:5108:0608:1008:3008:4908:5009:1009:2809:3009:5010:0310:1010:3010:3310:5011:0311:1011:3011:3311:5012:0312:1012:3012:3312:5013:0313:1013:3013:3313:5014:0314:1014:3014:3314:5015:0315:1015:3015:3315:5016:0316:1016:3016:3316:5017:0317:1017:3017:3317:5018:0418:1118:3118:3918:5119:1919:2119:5920:0120:3920:4121:1921:2122:0122:1922:41
Vian Close, adj, Henry Cort Way05:5306:2106:4807:1107:2607:3107:5108:0608:1008:3008:4908:5009:1009:2809:3009:5010:0310:1010:3010:3310:5011:0311:1011:3011:3311:5012:0312:1012:3012:3312:5013:0313:1013:3013:3313:5014:0314:1014:3014:3314:5015:0315:1015:3015:3315:5016:0316:1016:3016:3316:5017:0317:1017:3017:3317:5018:0418:1118:3118:3918:5119:1919:2119:5920:0120:3920:4121:1921:2122:0122:1922:41
Wych Lane BRT, NW-bound, Henry Cort Way05:5406:2206:4907:1207:2707:3207:5208:0708:1108:3108:5008:5109:1109:2909:3109:5110:0410:1110:3110:3410:5111:0411:1111:3111:3411:5112:0412:1112:3112:3412:5113:0413:1113:3113:3413:5114:0414:1114:3114:3414:5115:0415:1115:3115:3415:5116:0416:1116:3116:3416:5117:0417:1117:3117:3417:5118:0518:1218:3218:4018:5219:2019:2220:0020:0220:4020:4221:2021:2222:0222:2022:42
Hoeford BRT, NW-bound, Henry Cort Way05:5506:2306:5007:1307:2807:3307:5308:0808:1208:3208:5108:5209:1209:3009:3209:5210:0510:1210:3210:3510:5211:0511:1211:3211:3511:5212:0512:1212:3212:3512:5213:0513:1213:3213:3513:5214:0514:1214:3214:3514:5215:0515:1215:3215:3515:5216:0516:1216:3216:3516:5217:0517:1217:3217:3517:5218:0618:1318:3318:4118:5319:2119:2320:0120:0320:4120:4321:2121:2322:0322:2122:43
Palmerston Drive BRT, NW-bound, Henry Cort Way05:5606:2406:5107:1407:2907:3407:5408:0908:1308:3308:5208:5309:1309:3109:3309:5310:0610:1310:3310:3610:5311:0611:1311:3311:3611:5312:0612:1312:3312:3612:5313:0613:1313:3313:3613:5314:0614:1314:3314:3614:5315:0615:1315:3315:3615:5316:0616:1316:3316:3616:5317:0617:1317:3317:3617:5318:0718:1418:3418:4218:5419:2219:2420:0220:0420:4220:4421:2221:2422:0422:2222:44
Redlands Lane BRT, NW-bound, Henry Cort Way05:5706:2506:5207:1507:3007:3507:5508:1008:1408:3408:5308:5409:1409:3209:3409:5410:0710:1410:3410:3710:5411:0711:1411:3411:3711:5412:0712:1412:3412:3712:5413:0713:1413:3413:3713:5414:0714:1414:3414:3714:5415:0715:1415:3415:3715:5416:0716:1416:3416:3716:5417:0717:1417:3417:3717:5418:0818:1518:3518:4318:5519:2319:2520:0320:0520:4320:4521:2321:2522:0522:2322:45
Westley Grove, adj, Redlands Lane05:5906:2706:5407:1707:3207:3707:5708:1208:1608:3608:5508:5609:1609:3409:3609:5610:0910:1610:3610:3910:5611:0911:1611:3611:3911:5612:0912:1612:3612:3912:5613:0913:1613:3613:3913:5614:0914:1614:3614:3914:5615:0915:1615:3615:3915:5616:0916:1616:3616:3916:5617:0917:1617:3617:3917:5618:1018:1718:3718:4518:5719:2519:2720:0520:0720:4520:4721:2521:2722:0722:2522:47
The Avenue, nr, Redlands Lane05:5906:2706:5407:1707:3207:3707:5708:1208:1608:3608:5508:5609:1609:3409:3609:5610:0910:1610:3610:3910:5611:0911:1611:3611:3911:5612:0912:1612:3612:3912:5613:0913:1613:3613:3913:5614:0914:1614:3614:3914:5615:0915:1615:3615:3915:5616:0916:1616:3616:3916:5617:0917:1617:3617:3917:5618:1018:1718:3718:4518:5719:2519:2720:0520:0720:4520:4721:2521:2722:0722:2522:47
Fareham Station, Stop R, The Avenue06:0006:2806:5507:1807:3307:3807:5808:1308:1708:3708:5608:5709:1709:3509:3709:5710:1010:1710:3710:4010:5711:1011:1711:3711:4011:5712:1012:1712:3712:4012:5713:1013:1713:3713:4013:5714:1014:1714:3714:4014:5715:1015:1715:3715:4015:5716:1016:1716:3716:4016:5717:1017:1717:3717:4017:5718:1118:1818:3818:4618:5819:2619:2820:0620:0820:4620:4821:2621:2822:0822:2622:48
Station Roundabout, Stop S, West Street06:0006:2806:5507:1807:3307:3807:5808:1308:1708:3708:5608:5709:1709:3509:3709:5710:1010:1710:3710:4010:5711:1011:1711:3711:4011:5712:1012:1712:3712:4012:5713:1013:1713:3713:4013:5714:1014:1714:3714:4014:5715:1015:1715:3715:4015:5716:1016:1716:3716:4016:5717:1017:1717:3717:4017:5718:1118:1818:3818:4618:5819:2619:2820:0620:0820:4620:4821:2621:2822:0822:2622:48
Trinity Street, Stop U, West Street06:0106:2906:5607:1907:3407:3907:5908:1408:1808:3808:5708:5809:1809:3609:3809:5810:1110:1810:3810:4110:5811:1111:1811:3811:4111:5812:1112:1812:3812:4112:5813:1113:1813:3813:4113:5814:1114:1814:3814:4114:5815:1115:1815:3815:4115:5816:1116:1816:3816:4116:5817:1117:1817:3817:4117:5818:1218:1918:3918:4718:5919:2719:2920:0720:0920:4720:4921:2721:2922:0922:2722:49
Bus Station, Stop F, Access Road06:0206:3006:5707:2007:3507:4008:0008:1508:2008:4008:5809:0009:2009:3809:4010:0010:1310:2010:4010:4311:0011:1311:2011:4011:4312:0012:1312:2012:4012:4313:0013:1313:2013:4013:4314:0014:1314:2014:4014:4315:0015:1315:2015:4015:4316:0016:1316:2016:4016:4317:0017:1317:2017:4017:4318:0018:1318:2018:4018:4819:0019:2819:3020:0820:1020:4820:5021:2821:3022:1022:2822:50

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.