Timetable for the 35 - Plymouth City Centre - Ham - Plymouth City Centre Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 35 - Plymouth City Centre - Ham - Plymouth City Centre Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Plymouth Citybus Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 35 Plymouth City Centre - Ham - Plymouth City Centre

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 35 Plymouth City Centre - Ham - Plymouth City Centre Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Plymouth City Centre - Ham - Plymouth City Centre Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Plymouth City Centre - Ham - Plymouth City Centre Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Plymouth City Centre - Ham - Plymouth City Centre Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Royal Parade - Royal Parade
Service operates from 02/09/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A17 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C2 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Plymouth, University, Stop U1 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Plymouth, Skardon Place, N-bound 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Plymouth, High School For Girls, Stop 2 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Mutley, Mutley Plain, Stop M5 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Mutley, Hyde Park Shops, NW-bound 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Mannamead, Beacon Park Baptist Church, NW-bound 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Mannamead, Ganna Park Road West, NW-bound 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Peverell, Thornbury Park Avenue West, NW-bound 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Peverell, Wembury Park Road West, NW-bound 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Peverell, Pounds Park Road, NW-bound 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Peverell, Outland Road, NE-bound 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Pennycross(Plymouth), Cherry Tree, NW-bound 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Beacon Park, Recreation Road, W-bound 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Pennycross(Plymouth), Arden Grove, NW-bound                            
Pennycross(Plymouth), Ham Close, W-bound 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Ham (Plymouth), Jedburgh Crescent, W-bound 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Ham (Plymouth), Ham Green, SW-bound 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Training Workshop, SW-bound 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Weston Mill, North Prospect Primary School, SE-bound 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Weston Mill, Morwell Gardens, S-bound 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, SE-bound                            
Ford (Plymouth), Allenby Road, SW-bound                            
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, SE-bound                            
Ford (Plymouth), North Prospect Library, SE-bound                            
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, E-bound                            
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 6, SE-bound                            
Milehouse (Plymouth), Bus Depot, SW-bound                            
Ham (Plymouth), Myrtleville, NE-bound 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Ham (Plymouth), Laurel Dene, NW-bound 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Ham (Plymouth), Merrivale Road Club, NE-bound 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Ham (Plymouth), Merrivale Road, NE-bound 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Ham (Plymouth), Merrivale Road Top, NE-bound 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Ham (Plymouth), Dryburgh Crescent, E-bound 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Pennycross(Plymouth), Ham Close, E-bound 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Pennycross(Plymouth), Arden Grove, SE-bound 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Pennycross(Plymouth), Cherry Tree, SE-bound 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Peverell, Weston Park Road, SW-bound 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Peverell, Peverell Library, SE-bound 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Peverell, Wembury Park Road West, SE-bound 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Peverell, Thornbury Park Avenue West, SE-bound 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Mannamead, Ganna Park Road West, SE-bound 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Mannamead, Old Park Road West, SE-bound 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Mannamead, Peverell Park Road, SE-bound 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Mutley, Hyde Park Primary School, SE-bound 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Mutley, Ford Park Lane, E-bound 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Mutley, Mutley Plain, Stop M8 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Plymouth, Alton Place, SW-bound 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Plymouth, Bedford Terrace, SW-bound 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Plymouth, City Library & Museum, SW-bound 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 2 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A17 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1 35 1
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A17 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 19:07 21:07 23:07   06:30   07:35 08:05
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C2 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 19:09 21:09 23:09   06:32   07:37 08:07
Plymouth, University, Stop U1 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 19:10 21:10 23:10   06:33   07:38 08:08
Plymouth, Skardon Place, N-bound 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 19:10 21:10 23:10   06:33   07:38 08:08
Plymouth, High School For Girls, Stop 2 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 19:11 21:11 23:11   06:34   07:39 08:09
Mutley, Mutley Plain, Stop M5 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 19:13 21:13 23:13   06:36   07:41 08:11
Mutley, Hyde Park Shops, NW-bound 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 19:13 21:13 23:13   06:36   07:42 08:12
Mannamead, Beacon Park Baptist Church, NW-bound 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 19:14 21:14 23:14   06:37   07:43 08:13
Mannamead, Ganna Park Road West, NW-bound 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 19:15 21:15 23:15   06:38   07:44 08:14
Peverell, Thornbury Park Avenue West, NW-bound 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 19:15 21:15 23:15   06:38   07:44 08:14
Peverell, Wembury Park Road West, NW-bound 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 19:16 21:16 23:16   06:39   07:45 08:15
Peverell, Pounds Park Road, NW-bound 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 19:16 21:16 23:16   06:39   07:46 08:16
Peverell, Outland Road, NE-bound 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 19:17 21:17 23:17   06:40   07:46 08:16
Pennycross(Plymouth), Cherry Tree, NW-bound 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 19:18 21:18 23:18 05:41 06:41 07:21 07:48 08:18
Beacon Park, Recreation Road, W-bound 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 19:18 21:18 23:18 05:41 06:41 07:21 07:48 08:18
Pennycross(Plymouth), Arden Grove, NW-bound               23:19          
Pennycross(Plymouth), Ham Close, W-bound 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 19:19 21:19 23:20 05:42 06:42 07:22 07:50 08:20
Ham (Plymouth), Jedburgh Crescent, W-bound 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 19:20 21:20 23:21 05:43 06:43 07:23 07:51 08:21
Ham (Plymouth), Ham Green, SW-bound 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:21 21:21 23:22 05:44 06:44 07:24 07:52 08:22
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Training Workshop, SW-bound 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:21 21:21 23:22 05:44 06:44 07:24 07:52 08:22
Weston Mill, North Prospect Primary School, SE-bound 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:22 21:22 23:23 05:45 06:45 07:25 07:54 08:24
Weston Mill, Morwell Gardens, S-bound 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:23 21:23 23:24 05:46 06:46 07:26 07:55 08:25
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, SE-bound               23:24          
Ford (Plymouth), Allenby Road, SW-bound               23:24          
Ford (Plymouth), Lidls, SE-bound               23:25          
Ford (Plymouth), North Prospect Library, SE-bound               23:25          
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, E-bound               23:25          
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 6, SE-bound               23:26          
Milehouse (Plymouth), Bus Depot, SW-bound               23:27          
Ham (Plymouth), Myrtleville, NE-bound 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:23 21:23   05:46 06:46 07:26 07:56 08:26
Ham (Plymouth), Laurel Dene, NW-bound 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:24 21:24   05:47 06:47 07:27 07:57 08:27
Ham (Plymouth), Merrivale Road Club, NE-bound 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:25 21:25   05:48 06:48 07:28 07:59 08:29
Ham (Plymouth), Merrivale Road, NE-bound 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:25 21:25   05:48 06:48 07:28 07:59 08:29
Ham (Plymouth), Merrivale Road Top, NE-bound 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:25 21:25   05:48 06:48 07:28 08:00 08:30
Ham (Plymouth), Dryburgh Crescent, E-bound 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:26 21:26   05:49 06:49 07:29 08:01 08:31
Pennycross(Plymouth), Ham Close, E-bound 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:26 21:26   05:49 06:49 07:29 08:02 08:32
Pennycross(Plymouth), Arden Grove, SE-bound 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:27 21:27   05:50 06:50 07:30 08:03 08:33
Pennycross(Plymouth), Cherry Tree, SE-bound 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:28 21:28   05:51 06:51 07:31 08:05 08:35
Peverell, Weston Park Road, SW-bound 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:28 21:28   05:51 06:51 07:31 08:06 08:36
Peverell, Peverell Library, SE-bound 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:28 21:28   05:51 06:51 07:32 08:07 08:37
Peverell, Wembury Park Road West, SE-bound 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:29 21:29   05:52 06:52 07:33 08:08 08:38
Peverell, Thornbury Park Avenue West, SE-bound 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:30 21:30   05:53 06:53 07:34 08:09 08:39
Mannamead, Ganna Park Road West, SE-bound 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:30 21:30   05:53 06:53 07:34 08:10 08:40
Mannamead, Old Park Road West, SE-bound 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:30 21:30   05:53 06:53 07:35 08:11 08:41
Mannamead, Peverell Park Road, SE-bound 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:31 21:31   05:54 06:54 07:36 08:11 08:41
Mutley, Hyde Park Primary School, SE-bound 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:31 21:31   05:54 06:54 07:36 08:13 08:43
Mutley, Ford Park Lane, E-bound 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:32 21:32   05:55 06:55 07:37 08:14 08:44
Mutley, Mutley Plain, Stop M8 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:33 21:33   05:56 06:56 07:39 08:16 08:46
Plymouth, Alton Place, SW-bound 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:33 21:33   05:56 06:56 07:40 08:17 08:47
Plymouth, Bedford Terrace, SW-bound 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:35 21:35   05:58 06:58 07:41 08:18 08:48
Plymouth, City Library & Museum, SW-bound 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:36 21:36   05:59 06:59 07:43 08:20 08:50
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:37 21:37   06:00 07:00 07:45 08:22 08:52
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:38 21:38   06:01 07:01 07:46 08:24 08:54
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 2 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:39 21:39   06:02 07:02 07:47 08:25 08:55
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A17 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:42 21:42   06:05 07:05 07:50 08:29 08:59
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A17 15:40     08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C2 15:42     08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Plymouth, University, Stop U1 15:43     08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Plymouth, Skardon Place, N-bound 15:44     08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Plymouth, High School For Girls, Stop 2 15:45     08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Mutley, Mutley Plain, Stop M5 15:47     08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Mutley, Hyde Park Shops, NW-bound 15:48     08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Mannamead, Beacon Park Baptist Church, NW-bound 15:49     08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Mannamead, Ganna Park Road West, NW-bound 15:50     08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Peverell, Thornbury Park Avenue West, NW-bound 15:51     08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Peverell, Wembury Park Road West, NW-bound 15:51     08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Peverell, Pounds Park Road, NW-bound 15:52     08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Peverell, Outland Road, NE-bound 15:53     08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Pennycross(Plymouth), Cherry Tree, NW-bound 15:55 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Beacon Park, Recreation Road, W-bound 15:55 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Pennycross(Plymouth), Ham Close, W-bound 15:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Ham (Plymouth), Jedburgh Crescent, W-bound 15:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Ham (Plymouth), Ham Green, SW-bound 15:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Training Workshop, SW-bound 15:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Weston Mill, North Prospect Primary School, SE-bound 16:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Weston Mill, Morwell Gardens, S-bound 16:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, SE-bound                            
Ford (Plymouth), Goodwin Crescent, SE-bound                            
Ford (Plymouth), North Prospect Road, SE-bound                            
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, E-bound                            
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 6, SE-bound                            
Milehouse (Plymouth), Bus Depot, SW-bound                            
Ham (Plymouth), Myrtleville, NE-bound 16:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Ham (Plymouth), Merrivale Road Club, NE-bound 16:04 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Ham (Plymouth), Merrivale Road, NE-bound 16:04 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Ham (Plymouth), Merrivale Road Top, NE-bound 16:05 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Ham (Plymouth), Dryburgh Crescent, E-bound 16:05 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Pennycross(Plymouth), Ham Close, E-bound 16:06 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Pennycross(Plymouth), Arden Grove, SE-bound 16:07 07:35 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Pennycross(Plymouth), Cherry Tree, SE-bound 16:09 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Peverell, Weston Park Road, SW-bound 16:10 07:36 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Peverell, Peverell Library, SE-bound 16:10 07:36 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Peverell, Wembury Park Road West, SE-bound 16:11 07:37 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Peverell, Thornbury Park Avenue West, SE-bound 16:12 07:38 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Mannamead, Ganna Park Road West, SE-bound 16:13 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Mannamead, Old Park Road West, SE-bound 16:13 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Mannamead, Peverell Park Road, SE-bound 16:14 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Mutley, Hyde Park Primary School, SE-bound 16:15 07:39 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Mutley, Ford Park Lane, E-bound 16:16 07:40 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Mutley, Mutley Plain, Stop M8 16:18 07:41 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Plymouth, Alton Place, SW-bound 16:19 07:41 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Plymouth, Bedford Terrace, SW-bound 16:20 07:43 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Plymouth, City Library & Museum, SW-bound 16:22 07:44 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 16:24 07:45 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 16:25 07:46 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 2 16:26 07:47 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A17 16:29 07:50 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A17 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 19:07 21:07 23:07
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C2 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 19:09 21:09 23:09
Plymouth, University, Stop U1 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 19:10 21:10 23:10
Plymouth, Skardon Place, N-bound 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 19:10 21:10 23:10
Plymouth, High School For Girls, Stop 2 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 19:11 21:11 23:11
Mutley, Mutley Plain, Stop M5 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 19:13 21:13 23:13
Mutley, Hyde Park Shops, NW-bound 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 19:13 21:13 23:13
Mannamead, Beacon Park Baptist Church, NW-bound 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 19:14 21:14 23:14
Mannamead, Ganna Park Road West, NW-bound 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 19:15 21:15 23:15
Peverell, Thornbury Park Avenue West, NW-bound 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 19:15 21:15 23:15
Peverell, Wembury Park Road West, NW-bound 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 19:16 21:16 23:16
Peverell, Pounds Park Road, NW-bound 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 19:16 21:16 23:16
Peverell, Outland Road, NE-bound 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 19:17 21:17 23:17
Pennycross(Plymouth), Cherry Tree, NW-bound 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 19:18 21:18 23:18
Beacon Park, Recreation Road, W-bound 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 19:18 21:18 23:18
Pennycross(Plymouth), Ham Close, W-bound 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 19:19 21:19 23:20
Ham (Plymouth), Jedburgh Crescent, W-bound 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 19:20 21:20 23:21
Ham (Plymouth), Ham Green, SW-bound 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:21 21:21 23:22
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Training Workshop, SW-bound 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 19:21 21:21 23:22
Weston Mill, North Prospect Primary School, SE-bound 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:22 21:22 23:23
Weston Mill, Morwell Gardens, S-bound 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:23 21:23 23:24
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Shops, SE-bound                     23:24
Ford (Plymouth), Goodwin Crescent, SE-bound                     23:25
Ford (Plymouth), North Prospect Road, SE-bound                     23:25
Ford (Plymouth), Queens House, E-bound                     23:25
Milehouse (Plymouth), Milehouse LC 6, SE-bound                     23:26
Milehouse (Plymouth), Bus Depot, SW-bound                     23:27
Ham (Plymouth), Myrtleville, NE-bound 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:23 21:23  
Ham (Plymouth), Merrivale Road Club, NE-bound 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:25 21:25  
Ham (Plymouth), Merrivale Road, NE-bound 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:25 21:25  
Ham (Plymouth), Merrivale Road Top, NE-bound 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:25 21:25  
Ham (Plymouth), Dryburgh Crescent, E-bound 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:26 21:26  
Pennycross(Plymouth), Ham Close, E-bound 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:26 21:26  
Pennycross(Plymouth), Arden Grove, SE-bound 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:27 21:27  
Pennycross(Plymouth), Cherry Tree, SE-bound 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:28 21:28  
Peverell, Weston Park Road, SW-bound 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:28 21:28  
Peverell, Peverell Library, SE-bound 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:28 21:28  
Peverell, Wembury Park Road West, SE-bound 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:29 21:29  
Peverell, Thornbury Park Avenue West, SE-bound 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:30 21:30  
Mannamead, Ganna Park Road West, SE-bound 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:30 21:30  
Mannamead, Old Park Road West, SE-bound 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:30 21:30  
Mannamead, Peverell Park Road, SE-bound 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:31 21:31  
Mutley, Hyde Park Primary School, SE-bound 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:31 21:31  
Mutley, Ford Park Lane, E-bound 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:32 21:32  
Mutley, Mutley Plain, Stop M8 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:33 21:33  
Plymouth, Alton Place, SW-bound 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:33 21:33  
Plymouth, Bedford Terrace, SW-bound 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:35 21:35  
Plymouth, City Library & Museum, SW-bound 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:36 21:36  
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:37 21:37  
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:38 21:38  
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 2 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:39 21:39  
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A17 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:42 21:42  
Outbound, Sunday
  35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A17 10:37   08:37 09:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:52
Plymouth City Centre, Charles Street, Stop C2 10:39   08:39 09:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:54
Plymouth, University, Stop U1 10:40   08:40 09:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:55
Plymouth, Skardon Place, N-bound 10:40   08:40 09:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:55
Plymouth, High School For Girls, Stop 2 10:41   08:41 09:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:56
Mutley, Mutley Plain, Stop M5 10:43   08:43 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:58
Mutley, Hyde Park Shops, NW-bound 10:44   08:44 09:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:59
Mannamead, Beacon Park Baptist Church, NW-bound 10:44   08:44 09:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:59
Mannamead, Ganna Park Road West, NW-bound 10:45   08:45 09:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:00
Peverell, Thornbury Park Avenue West, NW-bound 10:46   08:46 09:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:01
Peverell, Wembury Park Road West, NW-bound 10:46   08:46 09:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:01
Peverell, Pounds Park Road, NW-bound 10:47   08:47 09:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:02
Peverell, Outland Road, NE-bound 10:48   08:48 09:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:03
Pennycross(Plymouth), Cherry Tree, NW-bound 10:49 07:57 08:49 09:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:04
Beacon Park, Recreation Road, W-bound 10:49 07:57 08:49 09:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:04
Pennycross(Plymouth), Ham Close, W-bound 10:51 07:59 08:51 09:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:06
Ham (Plymouth), Jedburgh Crescent, W-bound 10:52 08:00 08:52 09:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:07
Ham (Plymouth), Ham Green, SW-bound 10:53 08:01 08:53 09:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:08
Ham (Plymouth), North Prospect Training Workshop, SW-bound 10:53 08:01 08:53 09:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:08
Weston Mill, North Prospect Primary School, SE-bound 10:54 08:02 08:54 09:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:09
Weston Mill, Morwell Gardens, S-bound 10:55 08:03 08:55 09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:10
Ham (Plymouth), Myrtleville, NE-bound 10:55 08:03 08:55 09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:10
Ham (Plymouth), Laurel Dene, NW-bound 10:56 08:04 08:56 09:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:11
Ham (Plymouth), Merrivale Road Club, NE-bound 10:58 08:06 08:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:13
Ham (Plymouth), Merrivale Road, NE-bound 10:58 08:06 08:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:13
Ham (Plymouth), Merrivale Road Top, NE-bound 10:59 08:07 08:59 09:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:14
Ham (Plymouth), Dryburgh Crescent, E-bound 10:59 08:07 08:59 09:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:14
Pennycross(Plymouth), Ham Close, E-bound 11:00 08:08 09:00 10:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:15
Pennycross(Plymouth), Arden Grove, SE-bound 11:01 08:09 09:01 10:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:16
Pennycross(Plymouth), Cherry Tree, SE-bound 11:03 08:11 09:03 10:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:18
Peverell, Weston Park Road, SW-bound 11:03 08:11 09:03 10:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03  
Peverell, Peverell Library, SE-bound 11:04 08:12 09:04 10:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04  
Peverell, Wembury Park Road West, SE-bound 11:05 08:13 09:05 10:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05  
Peverell, Thornbury Park Avenue West, SE-bound 11:05 08:13 09:05 10:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05  
Mannamead, Ganna Park Road West, SE-bound 11:06 08:14 09:06 10:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06  
Mannamead, Old Park Road West, SE-bound 11:06 08:14 09:06 10:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06  
Mannamead, Peverell Park Road, SE-bound 11:07 08:15 09:07 10:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07  
Mutley, Hyde Park Primary School, SE-bound 11:08 08:16 09:08 10:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08  
Mutley, Ford Park Lane, E-bound 11:08 08:16 09:08 10:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08  
Mutley, Mutley Plain, Stop M8 11:10 08:18 09:10 10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10  
Plymouth, Alton Place, SW-bound 11:10 08:18 09:10 10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10  
Plymouth, Bedford Terrace, SW-bound 11:12 08:20 09:12 10:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12  
Plymouth, City Library & Museum, SW-bound 11:13 08:21 09:13 10:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13  
Plymouth, Mayflower Street, W-bound 11:14 08:22 09:14 10:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14  
Plymouth, Western Approach Flats, SW-bound 11:15 08:23 09:15 10:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15  
Plymouth, Western Approach, Stop 2 11:16 08:24 09:16 10:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16  
Plymouth City Centre, Royal Parade, Stop A17 11:19 08:27 09:19 10:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19  
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 10:33:51 BST 2018 from source document swe_32-35-_-y10-2.xml using schema version 2.4.