Timetable for the 11 - Abbey Manor - Larkhill - Town Centre - Bus Station Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 11 - Abbey Manor - Larkhill - Town Centre - Bus Station Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by South West Coaches Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 11 Abbey Manor - Larkhill - Town Centre - Bus Station

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 11 Abbey Manor - Larkhill - Town Centre - Bus Station Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Abbey Manor - Larkhill - Town Centre - Bus Station Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Abbey Manor - Larkhill - Town Centre - Bus Station Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Abbey Manor - Larkhill - Town Centre - Bus Station Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
The Forum - The Forum
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Houndstone, The Forum, NW-bound 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Houndstone, Acer Drive, NW-bound 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Houndstone, Stourton Way, NW-bound 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Houndstone, Ford Park, W-bound 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Yeovil Without, Tintagel Road, E-bound 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Houndstone, Wessex Road, SE-bound 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Houndstone, Fosse Way, SE-bound 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Summerlands/Somset, Royal Standard, SE-bound 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Summerlands/Somset, Freeedom Avenue, S-bound 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Yeovil, Westbourne Grove, opp 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Yeovil, Preston Grove Surgery, S-bound 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Yeovil, Beer Street, SE-bound 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Yeovil, Garage, SW-bound 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Yeovil, Hendford Surgery, N-bound 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Yeovil, The Borough, E-bound 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Yeovil, Bus Station, E-bound 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Yeovil, Bus Station, E-bound 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Yeovil, Tesco, N-bound 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Yeovil, B&M, o/s 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Yeovil, Garage, NE-bound 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Yeovil, Seaton Road, NW-bound 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Yeovil, West Street, NW-bound 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Yeovil, Preston Grove Surgery, W-bound 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Yeovil, Westbourne Grove, adj 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Summerlands/Somset, Preston School, N-bound 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Summerlands/Somset, Royal Standard, SE-bound 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Summerlands/Somset, Freeedom Avenue, S-bound 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Houndstone, King Arthur Drive, NW-bound 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Yeovil Without, Tintagel Road, W-bound 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Preston Plucknett, Forde Park, E-bound 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Preston Plucknett, Poplar Drive, S-bound 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Houndstone, The Forum, NW-bound 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Houndstone, Stourton Way, SW-bound 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Houndstone, Beaulieu Drive, S-bound 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Preston Plucknett, White Mead, E-bound 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Yeovil, Bowleaze, E-bound 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Preston Plucknett, Whitemead, S-bound 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Preston Plucknett, Stourton Way, W-bound 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Preston Plucknett, Western Avenue Retail Park, S-bound 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Preston Plucknett, Yeovil Crematorium, N-bound 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Preston Plucknett, Stourton Way, E-bound 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Preston Plucknett, Whitemead, S-bound 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Preston Plucknett, Evesham Avenue, N-bound 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Preston Plucknett, Milton Close, NW-bound 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Houndstone, Primary School, E-bound 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Houndstone, The Forum, NW-bound 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Houndstone, The Forum, NW-bound 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Houndstone, Acer Drive, NW-bound 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Houndstone, Stourton Way, NW-bound 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Houndstone, Ford Park, W-bound 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Yeovil Without, Tintagel Road, E-bound 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Houndstone, Wessex Road, SE-bound 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Houndstone, Fosse Way, SE-bound 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Summerlands/Somset, Royal Standard, SE-bound 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Summerlands/Somset, Freeedom Avenue, S-bound 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Yeovil, Westbourne Grove, opp 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Yeovil, Preston Grove Surgery, S-bound 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Yeovil, Beer Street, SE-bound 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Yeovil, Garage, SW-bound 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Yeovil, Hendford Surgery, N-bound 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Yeovil, The Borough, E-bound 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Yeovil, Bus Station, E-bound 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Yeovil, Bus Station, E-bound 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Yeovil, Tesco, N-bound 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Yeovil, B&M, o/s 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Yeovil, Garage, NE-bound 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Yeovil, Seaton Road, NW-bound 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Yeovil, West Street, NW-bound 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Yeovil, Preston Grove Surgery, W-bound 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Yeovil, Westbourne Grove, adj 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Summerlands/Somset, Preston School, N-bound 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Summerlands/Somset, Royal Standard, SE-bound 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Summerlands/Somset, Freeedom Avenue, S-bound 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Houndstone, King Arthur Drive, NW-bound 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Yeovil Without, Tintagel Road, W-bound 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Preston Plucknett, Forde Park, E-bound 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Preston Plucknett, Poplar Drive, S-bound 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Houndstone, The Forum, NW-bound 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Houndstone, Stourton Way, SW-bound 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Houndstone, Beaulieu Drive, S-bound 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Preston Plucknett, White Mead, E-bound 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Yeovil, Bowleaze, E-bound 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
Preston Plucknett, Whitemead, S-bound 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Preston Plucknett, Stourton Way, W-bound 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Preston Plucknett, Western Avenue Retail Park, S-bound 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Preston Plucknett, Yeovil Crematorium, N-bound 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Preston Plucknett, Stourton Way, E-bound 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Preston Plucknett, Whitemead, S-bound 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Preston Plucknett, Evesham Avenue, N-bound 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Preston Plucknett, Milton Close, NW-bound 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Houndstone, Primary School, E-bound 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Houndstone, The Forum, NW-bound 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11
Houndstone, The Forum, NW-bound 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Houndstone, Acer Drive, NW-bound 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Houndstone, Stourton Way, NW-bound 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Houndstone, Ford Park, W-bound 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Yeovil Without, Tintagel Road, E-bound 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Houndstone, Wessex Road, SE-bound 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Houndstone, Fosse Way, SE-bound 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Summerlands/Somset, Royal Standard, SE-bound 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Summerlands/Somset, Freeedom Avenue, S-bound 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Yeovil, Westbourne Grove, opp 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Yeovil, Preston Grove Surgery, S-bound 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Yeovil, Beer Street, SE-bound 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Yeovil, Garage, SW-bound 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Yeovil, Hendford Surgery, N-bound 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Yeovil, The Borough, E-bound 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Yeovil, Bus Station, E-bound 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Yeovil, Bus Station, E-bound 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Yeovil, Tesco, N-bound 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Yeovil, B&M, o/s 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Yeovil, Garage, NE-bound 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Yeovil, Seaton Road, NW-bound 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Yeovil, West Street, NW-bound 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Yeovil, Preston Grove Surgery, W-bound 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Yeovil, Westbourne Grove, adj 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Summerlands/Somset, Preston School, N-bound 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Summerlands/Somset, Royal Standard, SE-bound 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Summerlands/Somset, Freeedom Avenue, S-bound 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Houndstone, King Arthur Drive, NW-bound 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Yeovil Without, Tintagel Road, W-bound 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Preston Plucknett, Forde Park, E-bound 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Preston Plucknett, Poplar Drive, S-bound 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Houndstone, The Forum, NW-bound 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Houndstone, Stourton Way, SW-bound 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Houndstone, Beaulieu Drive, S-bound 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Preston Plucknett, White Mead, E-bound 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Yeovil, Bowleaze, E-bound 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Preston Plucknett, Whitemead, S-bound 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Preston Plucknett, Stourton Way, W-bound 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Preston Plucknett, Western Avenue Retail Park, S-bound 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Preston Plucknett, Yeovil Crematorium, N-bound 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Preston Plucknett, Stourton Way, E-bound 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Preston Plucknett, Whitemead, S-bound 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Preston Plucknett, Evesham Avenue, N-bound 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Preston Plucknett, Milton Close, NW-bound 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Houndstone, Primary School, E-bound 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Houndstone, The Forum, NW-bound 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 12:22:27 BST 2018 from source document swe_41-11-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.