Timetable for the 109 - Paignton - Oldway - Blagdon - Paignton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 109 - Paignton - Oldway - Blagdon - Paignton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by D J Watts Coach Travel Limited

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 109 Paignton - Oldway - Blagdon - Paignton

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 109 Paignton - Oldway - Blagdon - Paignton Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Paignton - Oldway - Blagdon - Paignton Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Paignton - Oldway - Blagdon - Paignton Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Paignton - Oldway - Blagdon - Paignton Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Paignton Bus Station - Paignton Bus Station
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  109 1 109 1 109 1 109 1 109 1 109 1 109 1
Paignton, Bus Station, Stand 9 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Paignton, Victoria Park, o/s 83 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Paignton, Colley End Road, o/s 15 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Paignton, The Greebys, o/s 47 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Paignton, Stansfeld Avenue, opp 80 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Paignton, Berry Avenue, W-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Paignton, Berry Road, SW-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Paignton, Colley End Road, W-bound 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Paignton, Colley End Road, SW-bound 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Paignton, Barton Avenue, Outside 78 Lamp Post 13 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Paignton, Barton Gardens, N-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Paignton, Barton Drive, Outside 41 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Paignton, Redwell Lane, Opp 6 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Paignton, Smallcombe Road, opposite 10 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Paignton, Foxhole Clinic, W-bound 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Paignton, Jasmine Grove, E-bound 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Paignton, Spruce Way, NW-bound 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Paignton, Cotehele Drive, S-bound 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Paignton, Trelissick Road, o/s 2 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Paignton, Alfriston Road 43, o/s 43 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Paignton, Great Parks Community Centre, Outside 87 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Paignton, Luscombe Road, o/s 16 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Paignton, Colley End Road, NE-bound 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Paignton, Treesdale Close, NE-bound 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Paignton, Berry Drive, opp 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Paignton, Berry Drive, NE-bound 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Paignton, Colley End Road, o/s 74 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Paignton, Colley End Road Lamorna, o/s 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Paignton, Cecil Road, o/s 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Paignton, Victoria Park, S-bound 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Paignton, Hyde Road, o/s 13 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Paignton, Bus Station, Stand 9 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  109 109 109 109 109 109 109
Paignton, Bus Station, Stand 9 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Paignton, Victoria Park, o/s 83 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Paignton, Colley End Road, o/s 15 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Paignton, The Greebys, o/s 47 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Paignton, Stansfeld Avenue, opp 80 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Paignton, Berry Avenue, W-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Paignton, Berry Road, SW-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Paignton, Colley End Road, W-bound 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Paignton, Colley End Road, SW-bound 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Paignton, Barton Avenue, Outside 78 Lamp Post 13 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Paignton, Barton Gardens, N-bound 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Paignton, Barton Drive, Outside 41 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Paignton, Redwell Lane, Opp 6 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Paignton, Smallcombe Road, opposite 10 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Paignton, Foxhole Clinic, W-bound 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Paignton, Jasmine Grove, E-bound 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Paignton, Spruce Way, NW-bound 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Paignton, Cotehele Drive, S-bound 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Paignton, Trelissick Road, o/s 2 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Paignton, Alfriston Road 43, o/s 43 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Paignton, Great Parks Community Centre, Outside 87 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Paignton, Luscombe Road, o/s 16 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Paignton, Colley End Road, NE-bound 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Paignton, Treesdale Close, NE-bound 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Paignton, Berry Drive, opp 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Paignton, Berry Drive, NE-bound 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Paignton, Colley End Road, o/s 74 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Paignton, Colley End Road Lamorna, o/s 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Paignton, Cecil Road, o/s 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Paignton, Victoria Park, S-bound 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Paignton, Hyde Road, o/s 13 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Paignton, Bus Station, Stand 9 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 11:35:04 BST 2018 from source document swe_37-109-_-y10-2.xml using schema version 2.4.