Timetable for the 120X - Caerphilly - Nantgarw Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 120X - Caerphilly - Nantgarw Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Red & White Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 05 November 2017.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 120X Caerphilly - Nantgarw Bus.

Caerphilly - Nantgarw
Service operates from 05/11/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  120X 1
Caerphilly, Interchange, Stand 7 08:23
Caerphilly, St Martin's Church, o/s 08:24
Caerphilly, St. Martin's Crescent, opp 08:25
Caerphilly, The Miners, adj 08:26
Watford, Heol Waun Waelod, opp junct 08:27
Watford Fach (Pen yr Allt Path), nr 08:27
Nantgarw, Aero Engine Works, after 08:33
Nantgarw, Tawelfryn, adj 08:34
Nantgarw, Cross Keys Inn, nr 08:36
Nantgarw, ESIS, opp 08:37
Nantgarw, College, o/s 08:38
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Rhondda Cynon Taf
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:49:52 BST 2018 from source document Stagecoach120X-Caerphilly-Nantgarw1_TXC_2018427-1254_RCCO120X.xml using schema version 2.4.
Caerphilly, Interchange, Stand 7Caerphilly, St. Martin's Crescent, oppCaerphilly, The Miners, adjWatford, Heol Waun Waelod, opp junctWatford Fach (Pen yr Allt Path), nrNantgarw, Aero Engine Works, afterNantgarw, Tawelfryn, adjNantgarw, Cross Keys Inn, nrNantgarw, ESIS, oppNantgarw, College, o/s