Timetable for the 5 - Blackwood - Pant Estate Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 5 - Blackwood - Pant Estate Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Red & White Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 5 Blackwood - Pant Estate Bus.

Blackwood - Pant Estate
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Pantside, Pant Farm Close   07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Pantside, Queens Road   07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Pantside, Crossways   07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Pantside, Pant Post Office   07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Pantside, Coronation Crescent   07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Pantside, Hazelwood Road, NE-bound   07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Pantside, Linden Court   07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Pantside, Pen-y-Caeau Court   07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Pantside, Lime Court, adj   07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Pantside, Rose Court   07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Pantside, Hazelwood Road   07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Pantside, Coronation Crescent   07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Pantside, Pant Shops   07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Pantside, Crossways   07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Pantside, Pant View Steps   07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Pantside, Central Avenue Bottom   07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Newbridge, Pantside Cottages   07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Newbridge, Comprehensive School   07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Newbridge, Co-operative 06:55 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Newbridge, Co-operative   07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Newbridge, Police Station 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Newbridge, Highfield Court 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Newbridge, Red Lion 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Newbridge, Mountleigh Nursing Home 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Newbridge, Martins Field 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Newbridge, Park Place 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Newbridge, Ashfield Road Lane 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Crumlin, Commercial Road 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Crumlin, The Square 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Crumlin, Lawrence`s Turn 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Kendon, Pleasant View 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Croespenmaen, Pandy Road 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Penyfan, Willow Road 07:05 07:35 08:05                      
Penyfan, Rush Drive 07:07 07:37 08:07                      
Penyfan, Abingdon Flooring 07:07 07:37 08:07                      
Penyfan, Oakwood Close 07:08 07:38 08:08                      
Penyfan, Fern Close 07:08 07:38 08:08                      
Penyfan, Willow Road 07:09 07:39 08:09                      
Croespenmaen, Shop       08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Croespenmaen, Byron Place       08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Croespenmaen, Shop       08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Oakdale, Presbyterian Church 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Oakdale, The Oakdale 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Oakdale, St David`s Church 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Penmaen, Oakdale Comprehensive 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Penmaen, Chapel 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Penmaen, Park View Bungalows 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Woodfieldside, Melrose House 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Woodfieldside, Tir Philkins, o/s                            
Woodfieldside, Business Park 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Pontllanfraith, Railway View 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Pontllanfraith, Plough Inn                            
Pontllanfraith, Ivor Arms                            
Springfield, Orchard Court                            
Springfield, Alder Rise                            
Pontllanfraith, Plaza 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Pontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, o/s 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Pontllanfraith, Council Offices 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Blackwood, Retail Park, opp 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Blackwood, Interchange, Stand 9 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Pantside, Pant Farm Close 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:18 19:12   21:09 22:47
Pantside, Queens Road 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:18 19:12   21:09 22:47
Pantside, Crossways 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:19 19:13   21:10 22:48
Pantside, Pant Post Office 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:20 19:13   21:11 22:48
Pantside, Coronation Crescent 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:21 19:14   21:12 22:49
Pantside, Hazelwood Road, NE-bound 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:22 19:15   21:13 22:50
Pantside, Linden Court 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:23 19:16   21:14 22:51
Pantside, Pen-y-Caeau Court 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:23 19:16   21:14 22:51
Pantside, Lime Court, adj 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:24 19:17   21:15 22:52
Pantside, Rose Court 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:24 19:17   21:15 22:52
Pantside, Hazelwood Road 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:25 19:18   21:16 22:53
Pantside, Coronation Crescent 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:25 19:18   21:16 22:53
Pantside, Pant Shops 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:26 19:19   21:17 22:54
Pantside, Crossways 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:27 19:20   21:18 22:55
Pantside, Pant View Steps 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:28 19:21   21:19 22:56
Pantside, Central Avenue Bottom 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:28 19:21   21:19 22:56
Newbridge, Pantside Cottages 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:28 19:21   21:19 22:56
Newbridge, Comprehensive School 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:30 19:23   21:21 22:58
Newbridge, Co-operative 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:31 19:24   21:22 22:59
Newbridge, Co-operative 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:31 19:25 20:25   23:00
Newbridge, Police Station 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:31 19:25 20:25   23:00
Newbridge, Highfield Court 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:31 19:25 20:25   23:00
Newbridge, Red Lion 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:32 19:26 20:26   23:01
Newbridge, Mountleigh Nursing Home 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:32 19:26 20:26   23:01
Newbridge, Martins Field 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:33 19:27 20:27   23:02
Newbridge, Park Place 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:33 19:27 20:27   23:02
Newbridge, Ashfield Road Lane 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:28 20:28   23:03
Crumlin, Commercial Road 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:36 19:29 20:29   23:04
Crumlin, The Square 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:30 20:30   23:05
Crumlin, Lawrence`s Turn 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:31 20:31   23:06
Kendon, Pleasant View 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:33 20:33   23:08
Croespenmaen, Pandy Road 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:33 20:33   23:08
Penyfan, Willow Road                            
Penyfan, Rush Drive                            
Penyfan, Abingdon Flooring                            
Penyfan, Oakwood Close                            
Penyfan, Fern Close                            
Penyfan, Willow Road                            
Croespenmaen, Shop 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:34 20:34   23:09
Croespenmaen, Byron Place 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:35 20:35   23:10
Croespenmaen, Shop 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:36 20:36   23:11
Oakdale, Presbyterian Church 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:46 19:38 20:38   23:13
Oakdale, The Oakdale 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:48 19:39 20:39   23:14
Oakdale, St David`s Church 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:48 19:39 20:39   23:14
Penmaen, Oakdale Comprehensive 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:49 19:40 20:40   23:15
Penmaen, Chapel 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:50 19:41 20:41   23:15
Penmaen, Park View Bungalows 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:51 19:41 20:41   23:16
Woodfieldside, Melrose House 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:52 19:43 20:43   23:17
Woodfieldside, Tir Philkins, o/s                           23:18
Woodfieldside, Business Park 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:53 19:44 20:44    
Pontllanfraith, Railway View 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:54 19:45 20:45    
Pontllanfraith, Plough Inn                     19:45 20:45    
Pontllanfraith, Ivor Arms                     19:46 20:46    
Springfield, Orchard Court                     19:47 20:47    
Springfield, Alder Rise                     19:47 20:47    
Pontllanfraith, Plaza 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:55 19:49 20:49    
Pontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, o/s 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:56 19:50 20:50    
Pontllanfraith, Council Offices 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:57 19:51 20:51    
Blackwood, Retail Park, opp 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:57 19:52 20:52    
Blackwood, Interchange, Stand 9 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:59 19:54 20:54    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Pantside, Pant Farm Close 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Pantside, Queens Road 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Pantside, Crossways 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Pantside, Pant Post Office 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Pantside, Coronation Crescent 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Pantside, Hazelwood Road, NE-bound 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Pantside, Linden Court 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Pantside, Pen-y-Caeau Court 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Pantside, Lime Court, adj 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Pantside, Rose Court 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Pantside, Hazelwood Road 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Pantside, Coronation Crescent 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Pantside, Pant Shops 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Pantside, Crossways 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Pantside, Pant View Steps 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Pantside, Central Avenue Bottom 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Newbridge, Pantside Cottages 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Newbridge, Comprehensive School 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Newbridge, Co-operative 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Newbridge, Co-operative 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Newbridge, Police Station 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Newbridge, Highfield Court 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Newbridge, Red Lion 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Newbridge, Mountleigh Nursing Home 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Newbridge, Martins Field 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Newbridge, Park Place 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Newbridge, Ashfield Road Lane 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Crumlin, Commercial Road 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Crumlin, The Square 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Crumlin, Lawrence`s Turn 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Kendon, Pleasant View 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Croespenmaen, Pandy Road 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Penyfan, Willow Road 07:35 08:05                        
Penyfan, Rush Drive 07:37 08:07                        
Penyfan, Abingdon Flooring 07:37 08:07                        
Penyfan, Oakwood Close 07:38 08:08                        
Penyfan, Fern Close 07:38 08:08                        
Penyfan, Willow Road 07:39 08:09                        
Croespenmaen, Shop     08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Croespenmaen, Byron Place     08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Croespenmaen, Shop     08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Oakdale, Presbyterian Church 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Oakdale, The Oakdale 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Oakdale, St David`s Church 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Penmaen, Oakdale Comprehensive 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Penmaen, Chapel 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Penmaen, Park View Bungalows 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Woodfieldside, Melrose House 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Woodfieldside, Tir Philkins, o/s                            
Woodfieldside, Business Park 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Pontllanfraith, Railway View 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Pontllanfraith, Plough Inn                            
Pontllanfraith, Ivor Arms                            
Springfield, Orchard Court                            
Springfield, Alder Rise                            
Pontllanfraith, Plaza 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Pontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, o/s 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Pontllanfraith, Council Offices 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Blackwood, Retail Park, opp 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Blackwood, Interchange, Stand 9 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Pantside, Pant Farm Close 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:18 19:12   21:09 22:47
Pantside, Queens Road 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:18 19:12   21:09 22:47
Pantside, Crossways 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:19 19:13   21:10 22:48
Pantside, Pant Post Office 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:20 19:13   21:11 22:48
Pantside, Coronation Crescent 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:21 19:14   21:12 22:49
Pantside, Hazelwood Road, NE-bound 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:22 19:15   21:13 22:50
Pantside, Linden Court 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:23 19:16   21:14 22:51
Pantside, Pen-y-Caeau Court 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:23 19:16   21:14 22:51
Pantside, Lime Court, adj 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:24 19:17   21:15 22:52
Pantside, Rose Court 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:24 19:17   21:15 22:52
Pantside, Hazelwood Road 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:25 19:18   21:16 22:53
Pantside, Coronation Crescent 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:25 19:18   21:16 22:53
Pantside, Pant Shops 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:26 19:19   21:17 22:54
Pantside, Crossways 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:27 19:20   21:18 22:55
Pantside, Pant View Steps 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:28 19:21   21:19 22:56
Pantside, Central Avenue Bottom 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:28 19:21   21:19 22:56
Newbridge, Pantside Cottages 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:28 19:21   21:19 22:56
Newbridge, Comprehensive School 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:30 19:23   21:21 22:58
Newbridge, Co-operative 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:31 19:24   21:22 22:59
Newbridge, Co-operative 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:31 19:25 20:25   23:00
Newbridge, Police Station 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:31 19:25 20:25   23:00
Newbridge, Highfield Court 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:31 19:25 20:25   23:00
Newbridge, Red Lion 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:32 19:26 20:26   23:01
Newbridge, Mountleigh Nursing Home 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:32 19:26 20:26   23:01
Newbridge, Martins Field 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:33 19:27 20:27   23:02
Newbridge, Park Place 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:33 19:27 20:27   23:02
Newbridge, Ashfield Road Lane 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:28 20:28   23:03
Crumlin, Commercial Road 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:36 19:29 20:29   23:04
Crumlin, The Square 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:30 20:30   23:05
Crumlin, Lawrence`s Turn 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:31 20:31   23:06
Kendon, Pleasant View 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:33 20:33   23:08
Croespenmaen, Pandy Road 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:33 20:33   23:08
Penyfan, Willow Road                          
Penyfan, Rush Drive                          
Penyfan, Abingdon Flooring                          
Penyfan, Oakwood Close                          
Penyfan, Fern Close                          
Penyfan, Willow Road                          
Croespenmaen, Shop 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:34 20:34   23:09
Croespenmaen, Byron Place 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:35 20:35   23:10
Croespenmaen, Shop 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:36 20:36   23:11
Oakdale, Presbyterian Church 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:46 19:38 20:38   23:13
Oakdale, The Oakdale 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:48 19:39 20:39   23:14
Oakdale, St David`s Church 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:48 19:39 20:39   23:14
Penmaen, Oakdale Comprehensive 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:49 19:40 20:40   23:15
Penmaen, Chapel 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:50 19:41 20:41   23:15
Penmaen, Park View Bungalows 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:51 19:41 20:41   23:16
Woodfieldside, Melrose House 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:52 19:43 20:43   23:17
Woodfieldside, Tir Philkins, o/s                         23:18
Woodfieldside, Business Park 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:53 19:44 20:44    
Pontllanfraith, Railway View 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:54 19:45 20:45    
Pontllanfraith, Plough Inn                   19:45 20:45    
Pontllanfraith, Ivor Arms                   19:46 20:46    
Springfield, Orchard Court                   19:47 20:47    
Springfield, Alder Rise                   19:47 20:47    
Pontllanfraith, Plaza 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:55 19:49 20:49    
Pontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, o/s 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:56 19:50 20:50    
Pontllanfraith, Council Offices 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:57 19:51 20:51    
Blackwood, Retail Park, opp 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:57 19:52 20:52    
Blackwood, Interchange, Stand 9 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:59 19:54 20:54    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Blackwood, Interchange, Stand 8   07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Blackwood, Retail Park, o/s   07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Pontllanfraith, Council Offices   07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Pontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction   07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Pontllanfraith, St Augustine's Church   07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Springfield Villas                            
Springfield, Mill Road                            
Springfield, Highland Crescent                            
Springfield, Orchard Court                            
Pontllanfraith, Plough Inn                            
Pontllanfraith, Railway View   07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Woodfieldside, Business Park   07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Woodfieldside, Pleasant Close 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Woodfieldside, Melrose House 06:41 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Penmaen, Park View Bungalows 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Penmaen, Oakdale Terrace 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Penmaen, Oakdale Comprehensive 06:44 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Oakdale, St David`s Church 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Oakdale, The Oakdale 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Oakdale, Presbyterian Church 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Oakdale, Blacksmith Close 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Croespenmaen, Shop       08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Croespenmaen, Byron Place       08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Croespenmaen, Shop       08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Penyfan, Willow Road 06:49 07:19 07:49                      
Penyfan, Rush Drive 06:52 07:22 07:52                      
Penyfan, Abingdon Flooring 06:52 07:22 07:52                      
Penyfan, Oakwood Close 06:53 07:23 07:53                      
Penyfan, Fern Close 06:53 07:23 07:53                      
Penyfan, Willow Road 06:53 07:23 07:53                      
Croespenmaen, Pandy Road 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Kendon, Ty Brachty Terrace 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Crumlin, Lawrence`s Turn 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Crumlin, The Square 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Crumlin, Commercial Road 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Newbridge, Ashfield Road Lane 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Newbridge, Martins Field 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Newbridge, Bryngwyn Nursing Home 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Newbridge, Red Lion 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Newbridge, Highfield Court 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Newbridge Hotel 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Newbridge, Co-operative 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Newbridge, Ebbw View Terrace                            
Newbridge, Comprehensive School 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Newbridge, Pantside Cottages 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Pantside, Pant Farm Close 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Blackwood, Interchange, Stand 8 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:45 18:40 19:55   22:15
Blackwood, Retail Park, o/s 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:46 18:41 19:56   22:16
Pontllanfraith, Council Offices 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:48 18:43 19:58   22:18
Pontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:48 18:43 19:58   22:18
Pontllanfraith, St Augustine's Church 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:49 18:44 19:59   22:19
Springfield Villas                   18:46 20:01   22:21
Springfield, Mill Road                   18:47 20:02   22:22
Springfield, Highland Crescent                   18:47 20:02   22:22
Springfield, Orchard Court                   18:48 20:03   22:23
Pontllanfraith, Plough Inn                   18:49 20:04   22:24
Pontllanfraith, Railway View 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:50 18:49 20:04   22:24
Woodfieldside, Business Park 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:50 20:05   22:25
Woodfieldside, Pleasant Close 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:51 20:06   22:26
Woodfieldside, Melrose House 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:52 18:51 20:06   22:26
Penmaen, Park View Bungalows 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:53 18:52 20:07   22:27
Penmaen, Oakdale Terrace 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:54 18:53 20:08   22:28
Penmaen, Oakdale Comprehensive 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:55 18:53 20:08   22:28
Oakdale, St David`s Church 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:56 18:54 20:09   22:29
Oakdale, The Oakdale 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:57 18:55 20:10   22:30
Oakdale, Presbyterian Church 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:58 18:55 20:10   22:30
Oakdale, Blacksmith Close 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:59 18:56 20:11   22:31
Croespenmaen, Shop 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:01 18:58 20:13   22:33
Croespenmaen, Byron Place 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:02 18:59 20:14   22:34
Croespenmaen, Shop 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:03 18:59 20:14   22:34
Penyfan, Willow Road                          
Penyfan, Rush Drive                          
Penyfan, Abingdon Flooring                          
Penyfan, Oakwood Close                          
Penyfan, Fern Close                          
Penyfan, Willow Road                          
Croespenmaen, Pandy Road 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:04 19:00 20:15   22:35
Kendon, Ty Brachty Terrace 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:04 19:00 20:15   22:35
Crumlin, Lawrence`s Turn 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:06 19:01 20:16   22:36
Crumlin, The Square 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:08 19:03 20:18   22:38
Crumlin, Commercial Road 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:08 19:03 20:18   22:38
Newbridge, Ashfield Road Lane 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:10 19:04 20:19   22:39
Newbridge, Martins Field 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:12 19:06 20:21   22:41
Newbridge, Bryngwyn Nursing Home 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:12 19:06 20:21   22:41
Newbridge, Red Lion 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:13 19:06 20:21   22:41
Newbridge, Highfield Court 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:13 19:07 20:22   22:42
Newbridge Hotel 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:14 19:07 20:22   22:42
Newbridge, Co-operative 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:15 19:08 20:23   22:43
Newbridge, Ebbw View Terrace                       21:05  
Newbridge, Comprehensive School 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:16 19:09   21:06 22:44
Newbridge, Pantside Cottages 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:17 19:10   21:07 22:45
Pantside, Pant Farm Close 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:18 19:12   21:09 22:47
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Blackwood, Interchange, Stand 8 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Blackwood, Retail Park, o/s 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Pontllanfraith, Council Offices 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Pontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Pontllanfraith, St Augustine's Church 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Springfield Villas                            
Springfield, Mill Road                            
Springfield, Highland Crescent                            
Springfield, Orchard Court                            
Pontllanfraith, Plough Inn                            
Pontllanfraith, Railway View 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Woodfieldside, Business Park 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Woodfieldside, Pleasant Close 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Woodfieldside, Melrose House 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Penmaen, Park View Bungalows 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Penmaen, Oakdale Terrace 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Penmaen, Oakdale Comprehensive 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Oakdale, St David`s Church 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Oakdale, The Oakdale 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Oakdale, Presbyterian Church 07:17 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Oakdale, Blacksmith Close 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Croespenmaen, Shop     08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Croespenmaen, Byron Place     08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Croespenmaen, Shop     08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Penyfan, Willow Road 07:19 07:49                        
Penyfan, Rush Drive 07:22 07:52                        
Penyfan, Abingdon Flooring 07:22 07:52                        
Penyfan, Oakwood Close 07:23 07:53                        
Penyfan, Fern Close 07:23 07:53                        
Penyfan, Willow Road 07:23 07:53                        
Croespenmaen, Pandy Road 07:25 07:55 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Kendon, Ty Brachty Terrace 07:25 07:55 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Crumlin, Lawrence`s Turn 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Crumlin, The Square 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Crumlin, Commercial Road 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Newbridge, Ashfield Road Lane 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Newbridge, Martins Field 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Newbridge, Bryngwyn Nursing Home 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Newbridge, Red Lion 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Newbridge, Highfield Court 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Newbridge Hotel 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Newbridge, Co-operative 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Newbridge, Ebbw View Terrace                            
Newbridge, Comprehensive School 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Newbridge, Pantside Cottages 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Pantside, Pant Farm Close 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Blackwood, Interchange, Stand 8 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:45 18:40 19:55   22:15
Blackwood, Retail Park, o/s 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:46 18:41 19:56   22:16
Pontllanfraith, Council Offices 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:48 18:43 19:58   22:18
Pontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:48 18:43 19:58   22:18
Pontllanfraith, St Augustine's Church 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:49 18:44 19:59   22:19
Springfield Villas                 18:46 20:01   22:21
Springfield, Mill Road                 18:47 20:02   22:22
Springfield, Highland Crescent                 18:47 20:02   22:22
Springfield, Orchard Court                 18:48 20:03   22:23
Pontllanfraith, Plough Inn                 18:49 20:04   22:24
Pontllanfraith, Railway View 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:50 18:49 20:04   22:24
Woodfieldside, Business Park 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:50 20:05   22:25
Woodfieldside, Pleasant Close 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:51 20:06   22:26
Woodfieldside, Melrose House 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:52 18:51 20:06   22:26
Penmaen, Park View Bungalows 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:53 18:52 20:07   22:27
Penmaen, Oakdale Terrace 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:54 18:53 20:08   22:28
Penmaen, Oakdale Comprehensive 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:55 18:53 20:08   22:28
Oakdale, St David`s Church 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:56 18:54 20:09   22:29
Oakdale, The Oakdale 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:57 18:55 20:10   22:30
Oakdale, Presbyterian Church 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:58 18:55 20:10   22:30
Oakdale, Blacksmith Close 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:59 18:56 20:11   22:31
Croespenmaen, Shop 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:01 18:58 20:13   22:33
Croespenmaen, Byron Place 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:02 18:59 20:14   22:34
Croespenmaen, Shop 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:03 18:59 20:14   22:34
Penyfan, Willow Road                        
Penyfan, Rush Drive                        
Penyfan, Abingdon Flooring                        
Penyfan, Oakwood Close                        
Penyfan, Fern Close                        
Penyfan, Willow Road                        
Croespenmaen, Pandy Road 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:04 19:00 20:15   22:35
Kendon, Ty Brachty Terrace 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:04 19:00 20:15   22:35
Crumlin, Lawrence`s Turn 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:06 19:01 20:16   22:36
Crumlin, The Square 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:08 19:03 20:18   22:38
Crumlin, Commercial Road 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:08 19:03 20:18   22:38
Newbridge, Ashfield Road Lane 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:10 19:04 20:19   22:39
Newbridge, Martins Field 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:12 19:06 20:21   22:41
Newbridge, Bryngwyn Nursing Home 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:12 19:06 20:21   22:41
Newbridge, Red Lion 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:13 19:06 20:21   22:41
Newbridge, Highfield Court 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:13 19:07 20:22   22:42
Newbridge Hotel 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:14 19:07 20:22   22:42
Newbridge, Co-operative 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:15 19:08 20:23   22:43
Newbridge, Ebbw View Terrace                     21:05  
Newbridge, Comprehensive School 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:16 19:09   21:06 22:44
Newbridge, Pantside Cottages 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:17 19:10   21:07 22:45
Pantside, Pant Farm Close 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:18 19:12   21:09 22:47
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:05:50 BST 2018 from source document Stagecoach5-Blackwood-Pantside5_TXC_2018427-1256_CPCO005.xml using schema version 2.4.
Woodfieldside, Pleasant ClosePenmaen, Park View BungalowsPenmaen, Oakdale TerracePenmaen, Oakdale ComprehensiveOakdale, St David`s ChurchOakdale, The OakdaleOakdale, Presbyterian ChurchOakdale, Blacksmith ClosePenyfan, Willow RoadPenyfan, Rush DrivePenyfan, Abingdon FlooringPenyfan, Oakwood ClosePenyfan, Fern ClosePenyfan, Willow RoadCroespenmaen, Pandy RoadKendon, Ty Brachty TerraceCrumlin, Lawrence`s TurnCrumlin, The SquareCrumlin, Commercial RoadNewbridge, Ashfield Road LaneNewbridge, Martins FieldNewbridge, Bryngwyn Nursing HomeNewbridge, Red LionNewbridge, Highfield CourtNewbridge HotelNewbridge, Co-operativeNewbridge, Comprehensive SchoolNewbridge, Pantside CottagesPantside, Pant Farm CloseNewbridge, Ebbw View TerraceNewbridge, Pantside CottagesPantside, Pant Farm CloseNewbridge, Ebbw View TerraceNewbridge, Pantside CottagesPantside, Pant Farm CloseNewbridge, Co-operativeNewbridge, Highfield CourtNewbridge, Red LionNewbridge, Mountleigh Nursing HomeNewbridge, Martins FieldNewbridge, Park PlaceNewbridge, Ashfield Road LaneCrumlin, Commercial RoadCrumlin, The SquareCrumlin, Lawrence`s TurnKendon, Pleasant ViewCroespenmaen, Pandy RoadPenyfan, Willow RoadPenyfan, Rush DrivePenyfan, Abingdon FlooringPenyfan, Oakwood ClosePenyfan, Fern ClosePenyfan, Willow RoadOakdale, Presbyterian ChurchOakdale, The OakdaleOakdale, St David`s ChurchPenmaen, Oakdale ComprehensivePenmaen, ChapelPenmaen, Park View BungalowsWoodfieldside, Melrose HouseWoodfieldside, Business ParkPontllanfraith, Railway ViewPontllanfraith, PlazaPontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, o/sPontllanfraith, Council OfficesBlackwood, Retail Park, oppBlackwood, Interchange, Stand 9Pantside, Pant Farm ClosePantside, CrosswaysPantside, Pant Post OfficePantside, Coronation CrescentPantside, Hazelwood Road, NE-boundPantside, Linden CourtPantside, Pen-y-Caeau CourtPantside, Lime Court, adjPantside, Rose CourtPantside, Hazelwood RoadPantside, Coronation CrescentPantside, Pant ShopsPantside, CrosswaysPantside, Pant View StepsPantside, Central Avenue BottomNewbridge, Pantside CottagesNewbridge, Comprehensive SchoolNewbridge, Co-operativeNewbridge, Police StationNewbridge, Highfield CourtNewbridge, Red LionNewbridge, Mountleigh Nursing HomeNewbridge, Martins FieldNewbridge, Park PlaceNewbridge, Ashfield Road LaneCrumlin, Commercial RoadCrumlin, The SquareCrumlin, Lawrence`s TurnKendon, Pleasant ViewCroespenmaen, Pandy RoadPenyfan, Willow RoadPenyfan, Rush DrivePenyfan, Abingdon FlooringPenyfan, Oakwood ClosePenyfan, Fern ClosePenyfan, Willow RoadOakdale, Presbyterian ChurchOakdale, The OakdaleOakdale, St David`s ChurchPenmaen, Oakdale ComprehensivePenmaen, ChapelPenmaen, Park View BungalowsWoodfieldside, Melrose HouseWoodfieldside, Business ParkPontllanfraith, Railway ViewPontllanfraith, PlazaPontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, o/sPontllanfraith, Council OfficesBlackwood, Retail Park, oppBlackwood, Interchange, Stand 9Pantside, Pant Farm ClosePantside, CrosswaysPantside, Pant Post OfficePantside, Coronation CrescentPantside, Hazelwood Road, NE-boundPantside, Linden CourtPantside, Pen-y-Caeau CourtPantside, Lime Court, adjPantside, Rose CourtPantside, Hazelwood RoadPantside, Coronation CrescentPantside, Pant ShopsPantside, CrosswaysPantside, Pant View StepsPantside, Central Avenue BottomNewbridge, Pantside CottagesNewbridge, Comprehensive SchoolNewbridge, Co-operativeNewbridge, Police StationNewbridge, Highfield CourtNewbridge, Red LionNewbridge, Mountleigh Nursing HomeNewbridge, Martins FieldNewbridge, Park PlaceNewbridge, Ashfield Road LaneCrumlin, Commercial RoadCrumlin, The SquareCrumlin, Lawrence`s TurnKendon, Pleasant ViewCroespenmaen, Pandy RoadCroespenmaen, ShopCroespenmaen, Byron PlaceCroespenmaen, ShopOakdale, Presbyterian ChurchOakdale, The OakdaleOakdale, St David`s ChurchPenmaen, Oakdale ComprehensivePenmaen, ChapelPenmaen, Park View BungalowsWoodfieldside, Melrose HouseWoodfieldside, Business ParkPontllanfraith, Railway ViewPontllanfraith, PlazaPontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, o/sPontllanfraith, Council OfficesBlackwood, Retail Park, oppBlackwood, Interchange, Stand 9Pantside, Pant Farm ClosePantside, CrosswaysPantside, Pant Post OfficePantside, Coronation CrescentPantside, Hazelwood Road, NE-boundPantside, Linden CourtPantside, Pen-y-Caeau CourtPantside, Lime Court, adjPantside, Rose CourtPantside, Hazelwood RoadPantside, Coronation CrescentPantside, Pant ShopsPantside, CrosswaysPantside, Pant View StepsPantside, Central Avenue BottomNewbridge, Pantside CottagesNewbridge, Comprehensive SchoolNewbridge, Co-operativeNewbridge, Police StationNewbridge, Highfield CourtNewbridge, Red LionNewbridge, Mountleigh Nursing HomeNewbridge, Martins FieldNewbridge, Park PlaceNewbridge, Ashfield Road LaneCrumlin, Commercial RoadCrumlin, The SquareCrumlin, Lawrence`s TurnKendon, Pleasant ViewCroespenmaen, Pandy RoadCroespenmaen, ShopCroespenmaen, Byron PlaceCroespenmaen, ShopOakdale, Presbyterian ChurchOakdale, The OakdaleOakdale, St David`s ChurchPenmaen, Oakdale ComprehensivePenmaen, ChapelPenmaen, Park View BungalowsWoodfieldside, Melrose HouseWoodfieldside, Business ParkPontllanfraith, Railway ViewPontllanfraith, PlazaPontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, o/sPontllanfraith, Council OfficesBlackwood, Retail Park, oppBlackwood, Interchange, Stand 9Pantside, Pant Farm ClosePantside, CrosswaysPantside, Pant Post OfficePantside, Coronation CrescentPantside, Hazelwood Road, NE-boundPantside, Linden CourtPantside, Pen-y-Caeau CourtPantside, Lime Court, adjPantside, Rose CourtPantside, Hazelwood RoadPantside, Coronation CrescentPantside, Pant ShopsPantside, CrosswaysPantside, Pant View StepsPantside, Central Avenue BottomNewbridge, Pantside CottagesNewbridge, Comprehensive SchoolNewbridge, Co-operativeNewbridge, Police StationNewbridge, Highfield CourtNewbridge, Red LionNewbridge, Mountleigh Nursing HomeNewbridge, Martins FieldNewbridge, Park PlaceNewbridge, Ashfield Road LaneCrumlin, Commercial RoadCrumlin, The SquareCrumlin, Lawrence`s TurnKendon, Pleasant ViewCroespenmaen, Pandy RoadCroespenmaen, ShopCroespenmaen, Byron PlaceCroespenmaen, ShopOakdale, Presbyterian ChurchOakdale, The OakdaleOakdale, St David`s ChurchPenmaen, Oakdale ComprehensivePenmaen, ChapelPenmaen, Park View BungalowsWoodfieldside, Melrose HouseWoodfieldside, Business ParkPontllanfraith, Railway ViewPontllanfraith, Plough InnPontllanfraith, Ivor ArmsSpringfield, Orchard CourtSpringfield, Alder RisePontllanfraith, PlazaPontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, o/sPontllanfraith, Council OfficesBlackwood, Retail Park, oppBlackwood, Interchange, Stand 9Newbridge, Co-operativeNewbridge, Highfield CourtNewbridge, Red LionNewbridge, Mountleigh Nursing HomeNewbridge, Martins FieldNewbridge, Park PlaceNewbridge, Ashfield Road LaneCrumlin, Commercial RoadCrumlin, The SquareCrumlin, Lawrence`s TurnKendon, Pleasant ViewCroespenmaen, Pandy RoadCroespenmaen, ShopCroespenmaen, Byron PlaceCroespenmaen, ShopOakdale, Presbyterian ChurchOakdale, The OakdaleOakdale, St David`s ChurchPenmaen, Oakdale ComprehensivePenmaen, ChapelPenmaen, Park View BungalowsWoodfieldside, Melrose HouseWoodfieldside, Business ParkPontllanfraith, Railway ViewPontllanfraith, Plough InnPontllanfraith, Ivor ArmsSpringfield, Orchard CourtSpringfield, Alder RisePontllanfraith, PlazaPontllanfraith, Tredegar Junction, o/sPontllanfraith, Council OfficesBlackwood, Retail Park, oppBlackwood, Interchange, Stand 9Pantside, Pant Farm ClosePantside, CrosswaysPantside, Pant Post OfficePantside, Coronation CrescentPantside, Hazelwood Road, NE-boundPantside, Linden CourtPantside, Pen-y-Caeau CourtPantside, Lime Court, adjPantside, Rose CourtPantside, Hazelwood RoadPantside, Coronation CrescentPantside, Pant ShopsPantside, CrosswaysPantside, Pant View StepsPantside, Central Avenue BottomNewbridge, Pantside CottagesNewbridge, Comprehensive SchoolNewbridge, Co-operativePantside, Pant Farm ClosePantside, CrosswaysPantside, Pant Post OfficePantside, Coronation CrescentPantside, Hazelwood Road, NE-boundPantside, Linden CourtPantside, Pen-y-Caeau CourtPantside, Lime Court, adjPantside, Rose CourtPantside, Hazelwood RoadPantside, Coronation CrescentPantside, Pant ShopsPantside, CrosswaysPantside, Pant View StepsPantside, Central Avenue BottomNewbridge, Pantside CottagesNewbridge, Comprehensive SchoolNewbridge, Co-operativeNewbridge, Police StationNewbridge, Highfield CourtNewbridge, Red LionNewbridge, Mountleigh Nursing HomeNewbridge, Martins FieldNewbridge, Park PlaceNewbridge, Ashfield Road LaneCrumlin, Commercial RoadCrumlin, The SquareCrumlin, Lawrence`s TurnKendon, Pleasant ViewCroespenmaen, Pandy RoadCroespenmaen, ShopCroespenmaen, Byron PlaceCroespenmaen, ShopOakdale, Presbyterian ChurchOakdale, The OakdaleOakdale, St David`s ChurchPenmaen, Oakdale ComprehensivePenmaen, ChapelPenmaen, Park View BungalowsWoodfieldside, Melrose HouseWoodfieldside, Tir Philkins, o/sBlackwood, Interchange, Stand 8Pontllanfraith, Council OfficesPontllanfraith, Tredegar JunctionPontllanfraith, St Augustine's ChurchPontllanfraith, Railway ViewWoodfieldside, Business ParkWoodfieldside, Pleasant CloseWoodfieldside, Melrose HousePenmaen, Park View BungalowsPenmaen, Oakdale TerracePenmaen, Oakdale ComprehensiveOakdale, St David`s ChurchOakdale, The OakdaleOakdale, Presbyterian ChurchOakdale, Blacksmith ClosePenyfan, Willow RoadPenyfan, Rush DrivePenyfan, Abingdon FlooringPenyfan, Oakwood ClosePenyfan, Fern ClosePenyfan, Willow RoadCroespenmaen, Pandy RoadKendon, Ty Brachty TerraceCrumlin, Lawrence`s TurnCrumlin, The SquareCrumlin, Commercial RoadNewbridge, Ashfield Road LaneNewbridge, Martins FieldNewbridge, Bryngwyn Nursing HomeNewbridge, Red LionNewbridge, Highfield CourtNewbridge HotelNewbridge, Co-operativeNewbridge, Comprehensive SchoolNewbridge, Pantside CottagesPantside, Pant Farm CloseBlackwood, Interchange, Stand 8Pontllanfraith, Council OfficesPontllanfraith, Tredegar JunctionPontllanfraith, St Augustine's ChurchPontllanfraith, Railway ViewWoodfieldside, Business ParkWoodfieldside, Pleasant CloseWoodfieldside, Melrose HousePenmaen, Park View BungalowsPenmaen, Oakdale TerracePenmaen, Oakdale ComprehensiveOakdale, St David`s ChurchOakdale, The OakdaleOakdale, Presbyterian ChurchOakdale, Blacksmith ClosePenyfan, Willow RoadPenyfan, Rush DrivePenyfan, Abingdon FlooringPenyfan, Oakwood ClosePenyfan, Fern ClosePenyfan, Willow RoadCroespenmaen, Pandy RoadKendon, Ty Brachty TerraceCrumlin, Lawrence`s TurnCrumlin, The SquareCrumlin, Commercial RoadNewbridge, Ashfield Road LaneNewbridge, Martins FieldNewbridge, Bryngwyn Nursing HomeNewbridge, Red LionNewbridge, Highfield CourtNewbridge HotelNewbridge, Co-operativeNewbridge, Comprehensive SchoolNewbridge, Pantside CottagesPantside, Pant Farm CloseBlackwood, Interchange, Stand 8Pontllanfraith, Council OfficesPontllanfraith, Tredegar JunctionPontllanfraith, St Augustine's ChurchPontllanfraith, Railway ViewWoodfieldside, Business ParkWoodfieldside, Pleasant CloseWoodfieldside, Melrose HousePenmaen, Park View BungalowsPenmaen, Oakdale TerracePenmaen, Oakdale ComprehensiveOakdale, St David`s ChurchOakdale, The OakdaleOakdale, Presbyterian ChurchOakdale, Blacksmith CloseCroespenmaen, ShopCroespenmaen, Byron PlaceCroespenmaen, ShopCroespenmaen, Pandy RoadKendon, Ty Brachty TerraceCrumlin, Lawrence`s TurnCrumlin, The SquareCrumlin, Commercial RoadNewbridge, Ashfield Road LaneNewbridge, Martins FieldNewbridge, Bryngwyn Nursing HomeNewbridge, Red LionNewbridge, Highfield CourtNewbridge HotelNewbridge, Co-operativeNewbridge, Comprehensive SchoolNewbridge, Pantside CottagesPantside, Pant Farm CloseBlackwood, Interchange, Stand 8Pontllanfraith, Council OfficesPontllanfraith, Tredegar JunctionPontllanfraith, St Augustine's ChurchPontllanfraith, Railway ViewWoodfieldside, Business ParkWoodfieldside, Pleasant CloseWoodfieldside, Melrose HousePenmaen, Park View BungalowsPenmaen, Oakdale TerracePenmaen, Oakdale ComprehensiveOakdale, St David`s ChurchOakdale, The OakdaleOakdale, Presbyterian ChurchOakdale, Blacksmith CloseCroespenmaen, ShopCroespenmaen, Byron PlaceCroespenmaen, ShopCroespenmaen, Pandy RoadKendon, Ty Brachty TerraceCrumlin, Lawrence`s TurnCrumlin, The SquareCrumlin, Commercial RoadNewbridge, Ashfield Road LaneNewbridge, Martins FieldNewbridge, Bryngwyn Nursing HomeNewbridge, Red LionNewbridge, Highfield CourtNewbridge HotelNewbridge, Co-operativeNewbridge, Comprehensive SchoolNewbridge, Pantside CottagesPantside, Pant Farm CloseBlackwood, Interchange, Stand 8Pontllanfraith, Council OfficesPontllanfraith, Tredegar JunctionPontllanfraith, St Augustine's ChurchSpringfield VillasSpringfield, Mill RoadSpringfield, Highland CrescentSpringfield, Orchard CourtPontllanfraith, Plough InnPontllanfraith, Railway ViewWoodfieldside, Business ParkWoodfieldside, Pleasant CloseWoodfieldside, Melrose HousePenmaen, Park View BungalowsPenmaen, Oakdale TerracePenmaen, Oakdale ComprehensiveOakdale, St David`s ChurchOakdale, The OakdaleOakdale, Presbyterian ChurchOakdale, Blacksmith CloseCroespenmaen, ShopCroespenmaen, Byron PlaceCroespenmaen, ShopCroespenmaen, Pandy RoadKendon, Ty Brachty TerraceCrumlin, Lawrence`s TurnCrumlin, The SquareCrumlin, Commercial RoadNewbridge, Ashfield Road LaneNewbridge, Martins FieldNewbridge, Bryngwyn Nursing HomeNewbridge, Red LionNewbridge, Highfield CourtNewbridge HotelNewbridge, Co-operativeNewbridge, Comprehensive SchoolNewbridge, Pantside CottagesPantside, Pant Farm CloseBlackwood, Interchange, Stand 8Pontllanfraith, Council OfficesPontllanfraith, Tredegar JunctionPontllanfraith, St Augustine's ChurchSpringfield VillasSpringfield, Mill RoadSpringfield, Highland CrescentSpringfield, Orchard CourtPontllanfraith, Plough InnPontllanfraith, Railway ViewWoodfieldside, Business ParkWoodfieldside, Pleasant CloseWoodfieldside, Melrose HousePenmaen, Park View BungalowsPenmaen, Oakdale TerracePenmaen, Oakdale ComprehensiveOakdale, St David`s ChurchOakdale, The OakdaleOakdale, Presbyterian ChurchOakdale, Blacksmith CloseCroespenmaen, ShopCroespenmaen, Byron PlaceCroespenmaen, ShopCroespenmaen, Pandy RoadKendon, Ty Brachty TerraceCrumlin, Lawrence`s TurnCrumlin, The SquareCrumlin, Commercial RoadNewbridge, Ashfield Road LaneNewbridge, Martins FieldNewbridge, Bryngwyn Nursing HomeNewbridge, Red LionNewbridge, Highfield CourtNewbridge HotelNewbridge, Co-operativeNewbridge, Comprehensive SchoolNewbridge, Pantside CottagesPantside, Pant Farm CloseBlackwood, Interchange, Stand 8Pontllanfraith, Council OfficesPontllanfraith, Tredegar JunctionPontllanfraith, St Augustine's ChurchSpringfield VillasSpringfield, Mill RoadSpringfield, Highland CrescentSpringfield, Orchard CourtPontllanfraith, Plough InnPontllanfraith, Railway ViewWoodfieldside, Business ParkWoodfieldside, Pleasant CloseWoodfieldside, Melrose HousePenmaen, Park View BungalowsPenmaen, Oakdale TerracePenmaen, Oakdale ComprehensiveOakdale, St David`s ChurchOakdale, The OakdaleOakdale, Presbyterian ChurchOakdale, Blacksmith CloseCroespenmaen, ShopCroespenmaen, Byron PlaceCroespenmaen, ShopCroespenmaen, Pandy RoadKendon, Ty Brachty TerraceCrumlin, Lawrence`s TurnCrumlin, The SquareCrumlin, Commercial RoadNewbridge, Ashfield Road LaneNewbridge, Martins FieldNewbridge, Bryngwyn Nursing HomeNewbridge, Red LionNewbridge, Highfield CourtNewbridge HotelNewbridge, Co-operativeBlackwood, Interchange, Stand 8Pontllanfraith, Council OfficesPontllanfraith, Tredegar JunctionPontllanfraith, St Augustine's ChurchSpringfield VillasSpringfield, Mill RoadSpringfield, Highland CrescentSpringfield, Orchard CourtPontllanfraith, Plough InnPontllanfraith, Railway ViewWoodfieldside, Business ParkWoodfieldside, Pleasant CloseWoodfieldside, Melrose HousePenmaen, Park View BungalowsPenmaen, Oakdale TerracePenmaen, Oakdale ComprehensiveOakdale, St David`s ChurchOakdale, The OakdaleOakdale, Presbyterian ChurchOakdale, Blacksmith CloseCroespenmaen, ShopCroespenmaen, Byron PlaceCroespenmaen, ShopCroespenmaen, Pandy RoadKendon, Ty Brachty TerraceCrumlin, Lawrence`s TurnCrumlin, The SquareCrumlin, Commercial RoadNewbridge, Ashfield Road LaneNewbridge, Martins FieldNewbridge, Bryngwyn Nursing HomeNewbridge, Red LionNewbridge, Highfield CourtNewbridge HotelNewbridge, Co-operative