Timetable for the 320 - Cardiff - Talbot Green Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 320 - Cardiff - Talbot Green Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by New Adventure Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 04 September 2017.

bus timetable 320 Cardiff - Talbot Green

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 320 Cardiff - Talbot Green Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Cardiff - Talbot Green Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Cardiff - Talbot Green
Service operates from 04/09/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1
Talbot Green Bus Station Stand A 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Primary School 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Lanelay Hall 07:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Pontyclun Leeke`s 07:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Y Pant School 07:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Heol-y-Bryn 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Miskin Crescent 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Miskin Arms 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Pantaquesta Cottages 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Llanerch Vineyard 07:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Hensol Castle 07:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Hensol Villas 07:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Clawdd Coch 07:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Pendoylan 07:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Gwerne-y-Steeple 07:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
White Bridge 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Peterston-super-Ely 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
St Brides 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
St Brides Place   09:36 11:36 13:36    
St George's   09:38 11:38 13:38    
Drope Terrace   09:40 11:40 13:40    
Drope   09:41 11:41 13:41    
Barnwood Cres   09:41 11:41 13:41    
Michaelston Road   09:41 11:41 13:41    
Castle Hill Court   09:46 11:46 13:46    
Terminus 07:43       15:43 17:43
Gilfach Cottages 07:44       15:44 17:44
Parkview 07:45       15:45 17:45
Church 07:46       15:46 17:46
St Fagans. 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Forest View 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
St Fagans Rise 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Gorse Place 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Everswell Rd 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Fairwater Green 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Llangattock Road 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Norbury Road 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Waungron Park Station 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Insole Shops 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Pencisely Rise 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Palace Road 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Penhill Close 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Llandaff Fields 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Berthwin Street 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Beverley Hotel 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Sophia Gardens 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Cathedral Road 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Quay Street 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Cardiff Westgate Street 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1
Talbot Green Bus Station Stand A 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Primary School 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Lanelay Hall 07:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Pontyclun Leeke`s 07:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Y Pant School 07:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Heol-y-Bryn 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Miskin Crescent 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Miskin Arms 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Pantaquesta Cottages 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Llanerch Vineyard 07:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Hensol Castle 07:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Hensol Villas 07:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Clawdd Coch 07:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Pendoylan 07:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Gwerne-y-Steeple 07:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
White Bridge 07:32 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Peterston-super-Ely 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
St Brides 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
St Brides Place   09:36 11:36 13:36    
St George's   09:38 11:38 13:38    
Drope Terrace   09:40 11:40 13:40    
Drope   09:41 11:41 13:41    
Barnwood Cres   09:41 11:41 13:41    
Michaelston Road   09:41 11:41 13:41    
Castle Hill Court   09:46 11:46 13:46    
Terminus 07:43       15:43 17:43
Gilfach Cottages 07:44       15:44 17:44
Parkview 07:45       15:45 17:45
Church 07:46       15:46 17:46
St Fagans. 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Forest View 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
St Fagans Rise 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Gorse Place 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Everswell Rd 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Fairwater Green 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Llangattock Road 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Norbury Road 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Waungron Park Station 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Insole Shops 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Pencisely Rise 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Palace Road 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Penhill Close 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Llandaff Fields 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Berthwin Street 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Beverley Hotel 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Sophia Gardens 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Cathedral Road 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Quay Street 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Cardiff Westgate Street 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1
Cardiff Westgate Street 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Cardiff Bridge 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Cathedral Road 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Talbot Street 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Beverley Hotel 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Berthwin Street 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Llandaff Fields 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Dulwich House 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Palace Road 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Pencisely Road 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
The Insole 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Waungron Park Station 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Mcclay Court 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Fairwater Green 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Wellwright Road 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Fairways Crescent 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Tatem Drive 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
St Fagans Church 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Castle Hill Court   10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Michaelston Road   10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Michaelston College   10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Drope   10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
The Old Rectory   10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
St George's   10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
St Brides Place   10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Church 08:28          
The Cottage 08:29          
Gilfach Cottages 08:30          
St Brides 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Peterston-super-Ely 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
White Bridge 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Gwerne-y-Steeple 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Pendoylan 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Clawdd Coch 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Hensol Villas 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Hensol Castle 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Llanerch Vineyard 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Pantaquesta House 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Miskin Arms 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Miskin Crescent 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Heol-y-Bryn 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Y Pant School 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Pontyclun Leeke`s 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Lanelay Hall 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Primary School 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Talbot Green Bus Station Stand A 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1 320 1
Cardiff Westgate Street 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Cardiff Bridge 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Cathedral Road 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Talbot Street 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Beverley Hotel 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Berthwin Street 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Llandaff Fields 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Dulwich House 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Palace Road 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Pencisely Road 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
The Insole 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Waungron Park Station 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Mcclay Court 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Fairwater Green 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Wellwright Road 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Fairways Crescent 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Tatem Drive 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
St Fagans Church 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Castle Hill Court   10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Michaelston Road   10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Michaelston College   10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Drope   10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
The Old Rectory   10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
St George's   10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
St Brides Place   10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Church 08:28          
The Cottage 08:29          
Gilfach Cottages 08:30          
St Brides 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Peterston-super-Ely 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
White Bridge 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42
Gwerne-y-Steeple 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Pendoylan 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Clawdd Coch 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Hensol Villas 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Hensol Castle 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Llanerch Vineyard 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Pantaquesta House 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55
Miskin Arms 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Miskin Crescent 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Heol-y-Bryn 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Y Pant School 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Pontyclun Leeke`s 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59
Lanelay Hall 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Primary School 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Talbot Green Bus Station Stand A 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:56:14 BST 2018 from source document NewAdventureTravel320-Cardiff-TalbotGreen6_TXC_2018427-1252_SMCO320.xml using schema version 2.4.