Timetable for the X50 - Aberaeron - Cardigan via Newquay Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for X50 - Aberaeron - Cardigan via Newquay Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Richards Bros (licensed as ).

Timetable Start Date: 01/09/2020

bus timetable X50 Aberaeron - Cardigan via Newquay
Advertisement
Advertisement

Map Showing the Routes of the X50 Aberaeron - Cardigan via Newquay Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Aberaeron - Cardigan via Newquay Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - outbound

Alban Square 3, o/s, North Road07:2008:10
Newfoundland Terrace, nr, A48707:2008:10
St David`s Church, opp, A48707:23
Ffos-y-ffin Cross, before, A48707:2408:14
Post Office, opp, A48707:2508:15
Cei Bach Turn, before, A48707:2708:17
Bronllethi, nr, A48707:2808:18
Pont Llethi, after, Alma Street07:2808:18
Llanina Arms, before, Alma Street07:2908:19
Woodlands Holiday Park, opp, B434207:31
Bro Gido, nr, B434207:33
Cambrian Hotel, o/s, B434207:35
Holiday Park, opp, B434207:35
Park Street, o/s Fernhill07:38
Mason`s Square, at, Church Road07:38
Penrhiwllan Inn, opp, A48607:39
Crossroads, after, A48607:40
Ocean Heights, o/s, A48607:41
Post Office, o/s, A48607:43
Pentre'r Bryn, nr, A48607:45
Brownhill, opp, A48607:46
Heol-y-Bryn, opp, A48607:47
Synod Inn, opp, A48607:47
Synod Inn, opp, A48707:4808:22
St Mark`s Church, before, A48707:4908:23
Post Office, before, A48707:5308:27
Capel Ffynnon, o/s, A48707:5408:28
Brynhoffnant Inn, opp, A48707:5808:32
Filling Station, before, A48707:5908:33
Sarnau, after Garage, A48708:0008:34
Chapel, opp, A48708:0308:37
Gogerddan Arms, before, A48708:0408:38
St David`s Church, opp, A48708:39
Brynamora, before, A48708:41
Filling Station, after, A48708:41
Banc y Dyffryn, top, B433308:09
Aberporth Square, at, Ffordd Newydd08:10
Rhiw y Plas Chapel, o/s, Rhiw y Plas08:10
St Cynwyl`s Church, o/s, B433308:11
DERA, opp, Erwlas08:14
Hillfield Place, after, Hillfield Road08:15
Felinwynt Turn, before, Main Road08:16
Tremain, nr, A48708:1808:43
Penparc Farm, nr, A48708:2008:47
Heol-y-felin, opp 308:20
Dolwerdd, after, Penparc Road08:21
Y Ffordd Fawr, nr, A48708:2108:47
Ael y Bryn, nr, A48708:2408:49
Tesco, opp, Aberystwyth Road08:2608:51
Feidr Henffordd, after, Aberystwyth Road08:2608:51
Rugby Ground, opp, Aberystwyth Road08:2708:52
Finch Square C, o/s, St Mary Street08:3008:55

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.