Timetable for the 27 - Old Colwyn - Conwy Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 27 - Old Colwyn - Conwy Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 27 Old Colwyn - Conwy Bus.

Old Colwyn - Conwy
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Conwy, Marina   07:15                      
Conwy, Caravan Park, opp   07:17                      
Conwy, Bryn Morfa Caravan Park   07:19 07:50                    
Conwy, Gorsefield Road   07:19 07:51                    
Conwy, Bryn Morfa   07:19 07:51                    
Conwy, Bryn Morfa   07:20 07:53                    
Conwy, Gorsefield Road   07:20 07:54                    
Conwy, Cwrt Llewelyn, os   07:20 07:54                    
Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M       08:33 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:28
Conwy, Town Ditch Q   07:21 07:56 08:33 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:28
Conwy, Castle Square, Stop R   07:21 07:56 08:33 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:29
Llandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop X   07:23 07:59 08:35 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:31
Llandudno Junction, Tesco   07:24 08:01 08:37 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:33
Llandudno Junction, Station 06:45 07:27 08:03 08:39 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:36
Llandudno Junction, Preswylfa, opp 06:45 07:27 08:04 08:39 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:37
Llandudno Junction, Maes Derw     08:05   09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:37
Llandudno Junction, Walton Crescent     08:06   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:48 17:38
Llandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, os     08:06   09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:49 17:39
Llandudno Junction, Nant y Coed     08:08   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:40
Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane     08:08   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:40
Llandudno Junction, Cilgwyn     08:09   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:41
Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane     08:10   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:41
Llandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, opp 06:46 07:28   08:40                  
Llandudno Junction, Capel Pensarn 06:47 07:29   08:41                  
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, os 06:48 07:30 08:12 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 17:43
Dolwyd Crescent 06:50 07:32 08:14 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 17:44
Dolwyd, Nurseries 06:50 07:32 08:15 08:44 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 17:45
Mochdre, Business Park, os 06:52 07:34 08:16 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:56 17:46
Mochdre, Post Office, os 06:53 07:35 08:18 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 17:47
Mochdre, Wern Crescent 06:53 07:35 08:18 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 17:47
Mochdre, Bevan Avenue 06:54 07:35 08:19 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:48
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Crematorium 06:55 07:36 08:21 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 17:49
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-Bryn 06:56 07:37 08:22 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 17:50
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Lookers 06:56 07:37 08:22 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:01 17:51
Colwyn Bay, West End 06:57 07:38 08:24 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 17:52
Colwyn Bay, Rysseldene Surgery 06:58 07:38 08:25 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 17:53
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, opp 06:59 07:39 08:26 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:04 17:54
Colwyn Bay, Central Hotel 07:00 07:40 08:27 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:05 17:55
Colwyn Bay, Bay View Road 07:00 07:40 08:28 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:05  
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, os 07:02 07:42 08:30 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08  
Colwyn Bay, Llys Elian       09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10  
Colwyn Bay, Maes-y-Glyn       09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10  
Colwyn Bay, Glyn Estate Flats       09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12  
Colwyn Bay, Heol Dirion       09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12  
Colwyn Bay, Glyn Estate Playground       09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:13  
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, opp 07:03 07:43 08:31 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:14  
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road 07:04 07:44 08:32 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:15  
Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, opp 07:05 07:45 08:34 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:16  
Old Colwyn, Church Walks 07:05 07:46 08:35 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:17  
Old Colwyn, Bethesda 07:06 07:47 08:36 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:17  
Old Colwyn, Wynnstay Road 07:08 07:49 08:38 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:19  
Old Colwyn, St David`s Road 07:10 07:51 08:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:21  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Inbound, Saturday
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Conwy, Marina   07:15                      
Conwy, Caravan Park, opp   07:17                      
Conwy, Bryn Morfa Caravan Park   07:19 08:03                    
Conwy, Gorsefield Road   07:19 08:03                    
Conwy, Bryn Morfa   07:19 08:03                    
Conwy, Bryn Morfa   07:20 08:04                    
Conwy, Gorsefield Road   07:20 08:04                    
Conwy, Cwrt Llewelyn, os   07:20 08:04                    
Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M       08:33 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:28
Conwy, Town Ditch Q   07:21 08:05 08:33 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:28
Conwy, Castle Square, Stop R   07:21 08:05 08:33 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:29
Llandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop X   07:23 08:07 08:35 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:31
Llandudno Junction, Tesco   07:25 08:09 08:37 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:33
Llandudno Junction, Station 06:55 07:27 08:11 08:39 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:36
Llandudno Junction, Preswylfa, opp 06:55 07:27 08:12 08:39 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:37
Llandudno Junction, Maes Derw     08:12   09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:37
Llandudno Junction, Walton Crescent     08:13   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:48 17:38
Llandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, os     08:14   09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:49 17:39
Llandudno Junction, Nant y Coed     08:15   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:40
Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane     08:15   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:40
Llandudno Junction, Cilgwyn     08:16   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:41
Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane     08:16   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:41
Llandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, opp 06:55 07:28   08:40                  
Llandudno Junction, Capel Pensarn 06:56 07:29   08:41                  
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, os 06:57 07:30 08:18 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 17:43
Dolwyd Crescent 06:58 07:32 08:19 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 17:44
Dolwyd, Nurseries 06:58 07:32 08:20 08:44 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 17:45
Mochdre, Business Park, os 06:59 07:34 08:21 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:56 17:46
Mochdre, Post Office, os 07:00 07:35 08:22 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 17:47
Mochdre, Wern Crescent 07:00 07:35 08:22 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 17:47
Mochdre, Bevan Avenue 07:00 07:35 08:23 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:48
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Crematorium 07:01 07:36 08:24 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 17:49
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-Bryn 07:02 07:37 08:24 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 17:50
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Lookers 07:02 07:37 08:25 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:01 17:51
Colwyn Bay, West End 07:03 07:38 08:26 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 17:52
Colwyn Bay, Rysseldene Surgery 07:03 07:38 08:26 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 17:53
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, opp 07:04 07:39 08:27 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:04 17:54
Colwyn Bay, Central Hotel 07:05 07:40 08:28 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:05 17:55
Colwyn Bay, Bay View Road 07:05 07:40 08:28 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:05  
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, os 07:07 07:42 08:30 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08  
Colwyn Bay, Llys Elian       09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10  
Colwyn Bay, Maes-y-Glyn       09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10  
Colwyn Bay, Glyn Estate Flats       09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12  
Colwyn Bay, Heol Dirion       09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12  
Colwyn Bay, Glyn Estate Playground       09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:13  
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, opp 07:08 07:43 08:31 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:14  
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road 07:09 07:44 08:32 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:15  
Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, opp 07:10 07:45 08:33 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:16  
Old Colwyn, Church Walks 07:10 07:46 08:34 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:17  
Old Colwyn, Bethesda 07:11 07:47 08:35 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:17  
Old Colwyn, Wynnstay Road 07:13 07:49 08:37 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:19  
Old Colwyn, St David`s Road 07:15 07:51 08:39 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:21  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  27 1 27 2 27 3 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Old Colwyn, St David`s Road 07:10     08:00     09:16   10:16   11:16   12:16  
Old Colwyn, Wynnstay Road 07:11     08:01     09:17   10:17   11:17   12:17  
Colwyn Bay, Wynn Avenue 07:12     08:02     09:18   10:18   11:18   12:18  
Old Colwyn, Ship Inn 07:14     08:04     09:20   10:20   11:20   12:20  
Old Colwyn, St Catherine's Church 07:14     08:04     09:20   10:20   11:20   12:20  
Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, os 07:15     08:04     09:21   10:21   11:21   12:21  
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road 07:15     08:05     09:22   10:22   11:22   12:22  
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, os 07:16     08:06     09:23   10:23   11:23   12:23  
Colwyn Bay, Llys Elian       08:07     09:24   10:24   11:24   12:24  
Colwyn Bay, Glyn Estate Flats       08:09     09:26   10:26   11:26   12:26  
Colwyn Bay, Glyn Estate Playground       08:10     09:27   10:27   11:27   12:27  
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, opp 07:17                          
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, os 07:18                          
Colwyn Bay, St Paul`s Church 07:19     08:14     09:32   10:32   11:32   12:32  
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, os 07:19     08:14     09:32   10:32   11:32   12:32  
Colwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan Avenue 07:20     08:15     09:33   10:33   11:33   12:33  
Colwyn Bay, Egerton Road 07:21     08:15     09:34   10:34   11:34   12:34  
Colwyn Bay, West End 07:21     08:16     09:34   10:34   11:34   12:34  
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Lookers 07:22     08:17     09:36   10:36   11:36   12:36  
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-Bryn 07:23     08:18     09:37   10:37   11:37   12:37  
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Colwyn Bay Crematorium 07:24     08:18     09:37   10:37   11:37   12:37  
Mochdre, Bevan Avenue 07:25     08:19     09:39   10:39   11:39   12:39  
Mochdre, Llys Ednyfed 07:26     08:20     09:40   10:40   11:40   12:40  
Mochdre, Post Office, opp 07:27     08:21     09:41   10:41   11:41   12:41  
Mochdre, Business Park, opp 07:27     08:21     09:41   10:41   11:41   12:41  
Dolwyd, Nurseries 07:29     08:23     09:42   10:42   11:42   12:42  
Dolwyd Crescent 07:29     08:23     09:43   10:43   11:43   12:43  
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, opp 07:31     08:25     09:44   10:44   11:44   12:44  
Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane       08:26     09:46   10:46   11:46   12:46  
Llandudno Junction, Cilgwyn       08:28     09:47   10:47   11:47   12:47  
Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane       08:29     09:48   10:48   11:48   12:48  
Llandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, opp       08:30     09:49   10:49   11:49   12:49  
Llandudno Junction, Walton Crescent       08:30     09:49   10:49   11:49   12:49  
Llandudno Junction, Maes Derw       08:31     09:50   10:50   11:50   12:50  
Llandudno Junction, Capel Pensarn 07:32                          
Llandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, os 07:33                          
Llandudno Junction, Preswylfa, opp 07:33     08:32     09:50   10:50   11:50   12:50  
Llandudno Junction, Station, Stop T 07:34     08:33     09:51   10:51   11:51   12:51  
Llandudno Junction, Station 07:35 08:20 08:20 08:34     09:52   10:52   11:52   12:52  
Llandudno Junction, Tesco 07:36 08:22 08:22 08:35     09:54   10:54   11:54   12:54  
Llandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop W 07:38 08:24 08:24 08:38     09:56   10:56   11:56   12:56  
Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M 07:43 08:28 08:28 08:40 08:40 09:10 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00
Conwy, Llys Bodlondeb, os 07:43   08:29   08:41     10:01   11:01   12:01   13:01
Conwy, Cwrt Llewellyn, opp     08:31                      
Conwy, Marina         08:45     10:05   11:05   12:05   13:05
Conwy, Caravan Park, opp         08:46     10:06   11:06   12:06   13:06
Conwy, Bryn Morfa Caravan Park         08:46     10:06   11:06   12:06   13:06
Conwy, Gorsefield Road 07:44       08:47     10:07   11:07   12:07   13:07
Conwy, Bryn Morfa 07:44       08:48     10:08   11:08   12:08   13:08
Conwy, Bryn Morfa 07:46       08:50     10:10   11:10   12:10   13:10
Conwy, Gorsefield Road         08:50     10:10   11:10   12:10   13:10
Conwy, Cwrt Llewelyn, os         08:51     10:11   11:11   12:11   13:11
Conwy, Cadnant Park         08:53 09:11   10:13   11:13   12:13   13:13
Mount Pleasant, YHA         08:54 09:13   10:14   11:14   12:14   13:14
Mount Pleasant, Parc Sychnant         08:58 09:17   10:18   11:18   12:18   13:18
Mount Pleasant, Pengarth West         08:58 09:18   10:18   11:18   12:18   13:18
Mount Pleasant, Pengarth Middle         08:59 09:19   10:19   11:19   12:19   13:19
Mount Pleasant, Pengarth East         09:00 09:20   10:20   11:20   12:20   13:20
Gyffin, Post Office, os         09:01 09:21   10:21   11:21   12:21   13:21
Gyffin, Is Coed         09:01 09:21   10:21   11:21   12:21   13:21
Gyffin, Bryn Benarth         09:03 09:23   10:23   11:23   12:23   13:23
Gyffin, Bryn Castell         09:04 09:24   10:24   11:24   12:24   13:24
Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M         09:06 09:26   10:26   11:26   12:26   13:26
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Old Colwyn, St David`s Road 13:16   14:16   15:16   16:16   17:23  
Old Colwyn, Wynnstay Road 13:17   14:17   15:17   16:17   17:24  
Colwyn Bay, Wynn Avenue 13:18   14:18   15:18   16:18   17:25  
Old Colwyn, Ship Inn 13:20   14:20   15:20   16:20   17:27  
Old Colwyn, St Catherine's Church 13:20   14:20   15:20   16:20   17:27  
Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, os 13:21   14:21   15:21   16:21   17:28  
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road 13:22   14:22   15:22   16:22   17:29  
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, os 13:23   14:23   15:23   16:23   17:30  
Colwyn Bay, Llys Elian 13:24   14:24   15:24   16:24   17:31  
Colwyn Bay, Glyn Estate Flats 13:26   14:26   15:26   16:26   17:33  
Colwyn Bay, Glyn Estate Playground 13:27   14:27   15:27   16:27   17:34  
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, opp                    
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, os                    
Colwyn Bay, St Paul`s Church 13:32   14:32   15:32   16:32   17:39  
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, os 13:32   14:32   15:32   16:32   17:39  
Colwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan Avenue 13:33   14:33   15:33   16:33   17:40  
Colwyn Bay, Egerton Road 13:34   14:34   15:34   16:34   17:41  
Colwyn Bay, West End 13:34   14:34   15:34   16:34   17:41  
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Lookers 13:36   14:36   15:36   16:36   17:43  
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-Bryn 13:37   14:37   15:37   16:37   17:44  
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Colwyn Bay Crematorium 13:37   14:37   15:37   16:37   17:44  
Mochdre, Bevan Avenue 13:39   14:39   15:39   16:39   17:46  
Mochdre, Llys Ednyfed 13:40   14:40   15:40   16:40   17:47  
Mochdre, Post Office, opp 13:41   14:41   15:41   16:41   17:48  
Mochdre, Business Park, opp 13:41   14:41   15:41   16:41   17:48  
Dolwyd, Nurseries 13:42   14:42   15:42   16:42   17:49  
Dolwyd Crescent 13:43   14:43   15:43   16:43   17:50  
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, opp 13:44   14:44   15:44   16:44   17:51  
Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane 13:46   14:46   15:46   16:46   17:53  
Llandudno Junction, Cilgwyn 13:47   14:47   15:47   16:47   17:54  
Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane 13:48   14:48   15:48   16:48   17:55  
Llandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, opp 13:49   14:49   15:49   16:49   17:56  
Llandudno Junction, Walton Crescent 13:49   14:49   15:49   16:49   17:56  
Llandudno Junction, Maes Derw 13:50   14:50   15:50   16:50   17:57  
Llandudno Junction, Capel Pensarn                    
Llandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, os                    
Llandudno Junction, Preswylfa, opp 13:50   14:50   15:50   16:50   17:57  
Llandudno Junction, Station, Stop T 13:51   14:51   15:51   16:51   17:58  
Llandudno Junction, Station 13:52   14:52   15:52   16:52   17:59  
Llandudno Junction, Tesco 13:54   14:54   15:54   16:54   18:00  
Llandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop W 13:56   14:56   15:56   16:56   18:02  
Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:05 18:05
Conwy, Llys Bodlondeb, os   14:01   15:01   16:01   17:01   18:06
Conwy, Cwrt Llewellyn, opp                    
Conwy, Marina   14:05   15:05   16:05   17:05   18:10
Conwy, Caravan Park, opp   14:06   15:06   16:06   17:06   18:11
Conwy, Bryn Morfa Caravan Park   14:06   15:06   16:06   17:06   18:11
Conwy, Gorsefield Road   14:07   15:07   16:07   17:07   18:12
Conwy, Bryn Morfa   14:08   15:08   16:08   17:08   18:13
Conwy, Bryn Morfa   14:10   15:10   16:10   17:10   18:15
Conwy, Gorsefield Road   14:10   15:10   16:10   17:10   18:15
Conwy, Cwrt Llewelyn, os   14:11   15:11   16:11   17:11   18:16
Conwy, Cadnant Park   14:13   15:13   16:13   17:13   18:17
Mount Pleasant, YHA   14:14   15:14   16:14   17:14   18:19
Mount Pleasant, Parc Sychnant   14:18   15:18   16:18   17:18   18:21
Mount Pleasant, Pengarth West   14:18   15:18   16:18   17:18   18:22
Mount Pleasant, Pengarth Middle   14:19   15:19   16:19   17:19   18:22
Mount Pleasant, Pengarth East   14:20   15:20   16:20   17:20   18:23
Gyffin, Post Office, os   14:21   15:21   16:21   17:21   18:24
Gyffin, Is Coed   14:21   15:21   16:21   17:21   18:24
Gyffin, Bryn Benarth   14:23   15:23   16:23   17:23   18:25
Gyffin, Bryn Castell   14:24   15:24   16:24   17:24   18:26
Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M   14:26   15:26   16:26   17:26   18:28
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run during working days of Conwy
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
3
  • Journey runs during working days of Conwy
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Old Colwyn, St David`s Road 07:15 08:00     09:16   10:16   11:16   12:16   13:16  
Old Colwyn, Wynnstay Road 07:16 08:01     09:17   10:17   11:17   12:17   13:17  
Colwyn Bay, Wynn Avenue 07:17 08:02     09:18   10:18   11:18   12:18   13:18  
Old Colwyn, Ship Inn 07:19 08:04     09:20   10:20   11:20   12:20   13:20  
Old Colwyn, St Catherine's Church 07:19 08:04     09:20   10:20   11:20   12:20   13:20  
Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, os 07:20 08:04     09:21   10:21   11:21   12:21   13:21  
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road 07:20 08:05     09:22   10:22   11:22   12:22   13:22  
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, os 07:21 08:06     09:23   10:23   11:23   12:23   13:23  
Colwyn Bay, Llys Elian   08:07     09:24   10:24   11:24   12:24   13:24  
Colwyn Bay, Glyn Estate Flats   08:09     09:26   10:26   11:26   12:26   13:26  
Colwyn Bay, Glyn Estate Playground   08:10     09:27   10:27   11:27   12:27   13:27  
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, opp 07:22                          
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, os 07:23                          
Colwyn Bay, St Paul`s Church 07:24 08:14     09:32   10:32   11:32   12:32   13:32  
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, os 07:24 08:14     09:32   10:32   11:32   12:32   13:32  
Colwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan Avenue 07:24 08:15     09:33   10:33   11:33   12:33   13:33  
Colwyn Bay, Egerton Road 07:25 08:15     09:34   10:34   11:34   12:34   13:34  
Colwyn Bay, West End 07:25 08:16     09:34   10:34   11:34   12:34   13:34  
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Lookers 07:26 08:17     09:36   10:36   11:36   12:36   13:36  
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-Bryn 07:26 08:18     09:37   10:37   11:37   12:37   13:37  
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Colwyn Bay Crematorium 07:27 08:18     09:37   10:37   11:37   12:37   13:37  
Mochdre, Bevan Avenue 07:28 08:19     09:39   10:39   11:39   12:39   13:39  
Mochdre, Llys Ednyfed 07:28 08:20     09:40   10:40   11:40   12:40   13:40  
Mochdre, Post Office, opp 07:29 08:21     09:41   10:41   11:41   12:41   13:41  
Mochdre, Business Park, opp 07:29 08:21     09:41   10:41   11:41   12:41   13:41  
Dolwyd, Nurseries 07:31 08:23     09:42   10:42   11:42   12:42   13:42  
Dolwyd Crescent 07:31 08:23     09:43   10:43   11:43   12:43   13:43  
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, opp 07:33 08:25     09:44   10:44   11:44   12:44   13:44  
Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane   08:26     09:46   10:46   11:46   12:46   13:46  
Llandudno Junction, Cilgwyn   08:28     09:47   10:47   11:47   12:47   13:47  
Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane   08:29     09:48   10:48   11:48   12:48   13:48  
Llandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, opp   08:30     09:49   10:49   11:49   12:49   13:49  
Llandudno Junction, Walton Crescent   08:30     09:49   10:49   11:49   12:49   13:49  
Llandudno Junction, Maes Derw   08:31     09:50   10:50   11:50   12:50   13:50  
Llandudno Junction, Capel Pensarn 07:34                          
Llandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, os 07:35                          
Llandudno Junction, Preswylfa, opp 07:35 08:32     09:50   10:50   11:50   12:50   13:50  
Llandudno Junction, Station, Stop T 07:36 08:33     09:51   10:51   11:51   12:51   13:51  
Llandudno Junction, Station 07:37 08:34     09:52   10:52   11:52   12:52   13:52  
Llandudno Junction, Tesco 07:38 08:35     09:54   10:54   11:54   12:54   13:54  
Llandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop W 07:40 08:38     09:56   10:56   11:56   12:56   13:56  
Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M 07:43 08:40 08:40 09:10 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00
Conwy, Llys Bodlondeb, os 07:43   08:41     10:01   11:01   12:01   13:01   14:01
Conwy, Marina     08:45     10:05   11:05   12:05   13:05   14:05
Conwy, Caravan Park, opp     08:46     10:06   11:06   12:06   13:06   14:06
Conwy, Bryn Morfa Caravan Park     08:46     10:06   11:06   12:06   13:06   14:06
Conwy, Gorsefield Road 07:44   08:47     10:07   11:07   12:07   13:07   14:07
Conwy, Bryn Morfa 07:44   08:48     10:08   11:08   12:08   13:08   14:08
Conwy, Bryn Morfa 07:46   08:50     10:10   11:10   12:10   13:10   14:10
Conwy, Gorsefield Road     08:50     10:10   11:10   12:10   13:10   14:10
Conwy, Cwrt Llewelyn, os     08:51     10:11   11:11   12:11   13:11   14:11
Conwy, Cadnant Park     08:53 09:11   10:13   11:13   12:13   13:13   14:13
Mount Pleasant, YHA     08:54 09:13   10:14   11:14   12:14   13:14   14:14
Mount Pleasant, Parc Sychnant     08:58 09:17   10:18   11:18   12:18   13:18   14:18
Mount Pleasant, Pengarth West     08:58 09:18   10:18   11:18   12:18   13:18   14:18
Mount Pleasant, Pengarth Middle     08:59 09:19   10:19   11:19   12:19   13:19   14:19
Mount Pleasant, Pengarth East     09:00 09:20   10:20   11:20   12:20   13:20   14:20
Gyffin, Post Office, os     09:01 09:21   10:21   11:21   12:21   13:21   14:21
Gyffin, Is Coed     09:01 09:21   10:21   11:21   12:21   13:21   14:21
Gyffin, Bryn Benarth     09:03 09:23   10:23   11:23   12:23   13:23   14:23
Gyffin, Bryn Castell     09:04 09:24   10:24   11:24   12:24   13:24   14:24
Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M     09:06 09:26   10:26   11:26   12:26   13:26   14:26
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Old Colwyn, St David`s Road 14:16   15:16   16:16   17:23  
Old Colwyn, Wynnstay Road 14:17   15:17   16:17   17:24  
Colwyn Bay, Wynn Avenue 14:18   15:18   16:18   17:25  
Old Colwyn, Ship Inn 14:20   15:20   16:20   17:27  
Old Colwyn, St Catherine's Church 14:20   15:20   16:20   17:27  
Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, os 14:21   15:21   16:21   17:28  
Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road 14:22   15:22   16:22   17:29  
Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, os 14:23   15:23   16:23   17:30  
Colwyn Bay, Llys Elian 14:24   15:24   16:24   17:31  
Colwyn Bay, Glyn Estate Flats 14:26   15:26   16:26   17:33  
Colwyn Bay, Glyn Estate Playground 14:27   15:27   16:27   17:34  
Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, opp                
Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, os                
Colwyn Bay, St Paul`s Church 14:32   15:32   16:32   17:39  
Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, os 14:32   15:32   16:32   17:39  
Colwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan Avenue 14:33   15:33   16:33   17:40  
Colwyn Bay, Egerton Road 14:34   15:34   16:34   17:41  
Colwyn Bay, West End 14:34   15:34   16:34   17:41  
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Lookers 14:36   15:36   16:36   17:43  
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-Bryn 14:37   15:37   16:37   17:44  
Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Colwyn Bay Crematorium 14:37   15:37   16:37   17:44  
Mochdre, Bevan Avenue 14:39   15:39   16:39   17:46  
Mochdre, Llys Ednyfed 14:40   15:40   16:40   17:47  
Mochdre, Post Office, opp 14:41   15:41   16:41   17:48  
Mochdre, Business Park, opp 14:41   15:41   16:41   17:48  
Dolwyd, Nurseries 14:42   15:42   16:42   17:49  
Dolwyd Crescent 14:43   15:43   16:43   17:50  
Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, opp 14:44   15:44   16:44   17:51  
Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane 14:46   15:46   16:46   17:53  
Llandudno Junction, Cilgwyn 14:47   15:47   16:47   17:54  
Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane 14:48   15:48   16:48   17:55  
Llandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, opp 14:49   15:49   16:49   17:56  
Llandudno Junction, Walton Crescent 14:49   15:49   16:49   17:56  
Llandudno Junction, Maes Derw 14:50   15:50   16:50   17:57  
Llandudno Junction, Capel Pensarn                
Llandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, os                
Llandudno Junction, Preswylfa, opp 14:50   15:50   16:50   17:57  
Llandudno Junction, Station, Stop T 14:51   15:51   16:51   17:58  
Llandudno Junction, Station 14:52   15:52   16:52   17:59  
Llandudno Junction, Tesco 14:54   15:54   16:54   18:00  
Llandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop W 14:56   15:56   16:56   18:02  
Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:05 18:05
Conwy, Llys Bodlondeb, os   15:01   16:01   17:01   18:06
Conwy, Marina   15:05   16:05   17:05   18:10
Conwy, Caravan Park, opp   15:06   16:06   17:06   18:11
Conwy, Bryn Morfa Caravan Park   15:06   16:06   17:06   18:11
Conwy, Gorsefield Road   15:07   16:07   17:07   18:12
Conwy, Bryn Morfa   15:08   16:08   17:08   18:13
Conwy, Bryn Morfa   15:10   16:10   17:10   18:15
Conwy, Gorsefield Road   15:10   16:10   17:10   18:15
Conwy, Cwrt Llewelyn, os   15:11   16:11   17:11   18:16
Conwy, Cadnant Park   15:13   16:13   17:13   18:17
Mount Pleasant, YHA   15:14   16:14   17:14   18:19
Mount Pleasant, Parc Sychnant   15:18   16:18   17:18   18:21
Mount Pleasant, Pengarth West   15:18   16:18   17:18   18:22
Mount Pleasant, Pengarth Middle   15:19   16:19   17:19   18:22
Mount Pleasant, Pengarth East   15:20   16:20   17:20   18:23
Gyffin, Post Office, os   15:21   16:21   17:21   18:24
Gyffin, Is Coed   15:21   16:21   17:21   18:24
Gyffin, Bryn Benarth   15:23   16:23   17:23   18:25
Gyffin, Bryn Castell   15:24   16:24   17:24   18:26
Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M   15:26   16:26   17:26   18:28
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:16:33 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru27-OldColwyn-Conwy6_TXC_2018427-1244_ACAO027.xml using schema version 2.4.
Old Colwyn, St David`s RoadColwyn Bay, Wynn AvenueOld Colwyn, Ship InnOld Colwyn, St Catherine's ChurchOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, osColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, osColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, oppColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, osColwyn Bay, St Paul`s ChurchColwyn Bay, Kwiks, osColwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan AvenueColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West EndLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, LookersLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-BrynLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Colwyn Bay CrematoriumMochdre, Bevan AvenueMochdre, Llys EdnyfedMochdre, Post Office, oppMochdre, Business Park, oppDolwyd, NurseriesDolwyd CrescentLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, oppLlandudno Junction, Capel PensarnLlandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, osLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, oppLlandudno Junction, Station, Stop TLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop WConwy, Railway Station, Stop MConwy, Llys Bodlondeb, osConwy, Gorsefield RoadConwy, Bryn MorfaConwy, Bryn MorfaConwy, Railway Station, Stop MConwy, MarinaConwy, Caravan Park, oppConwy, Bryn Morfa Caravan ParkConwy, Gorsefield RoadConwy, Bryn MorfaConwy, Bryn MorfaConwy, Gorsefield RoadConwy, Cwrt Llewelyn, osConwy, Cadnant ParkMount Pleasant, YHAMount Pleasant, Parc SychnantMount Pleasant, Pengarth WestMount Pleasant, Pengarth MiddleMount Pleasant, Pengarth EastGyffin, Post Office, osGyffin, Is CoedGyffin, Bryn BenarthGyffin, Bryn CastellConwy, Railway Station, Stop MConwy, Railway Station, Stop MConwy, MarinaConwy, Caravan Park, oppConwy, Bryn Morfa Caravan ParkConwy, Gorsefield RoadConwy, Bryn MorfaConwy, Bryn MorfaConwy, Gorsefield RoadConwy, Cwrt Llewelyn, osConwy, Cadnant ParkMount Pleasant, YHAMount Pleasant, Parc SychnantMount Pleasant, Pengarth WestMount Pleasant, Pengarth MiddleMount Pleasant, Pengarth EastGyffin, Post Office, osGyffin, Is CoedGyffin, Bryn BenarthGyffin, Bryn CastellConwy, Railway Station, Stop MConwy, Railway Station, Stop MMount Pleasant, YHAMount Pleasant, Parc SychnantMount Pleasant, Pengarth WestMount Pleasant, Pengarth MiddleMount Pleasant, Pengarth EastGyffin, Post Office, osGyffin, Is CoedGyffin, Bryn BenarthGyffin, Bryn CastellConwy, Railway Station, Stop MConwy, Railway Station, Stop MMount Pleasant, YHAMount Pleasant, Parc SychnantMount Pleasant, Pengarth WestMount Pleasant, Pengarth MiddleMount Pleasant, Pengarth EastGyffin, Post Office, osGyffin, Is CoedGyffin, Bryn BenarthGyffin, Bryn CastellConwy, Railway Station, Stop MLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, oppLlandudno Junction, Capel PensarnLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, osDolwyd CrescentDolwyd, NurseriesMochdre, Business Park, osMochdre, Post Office, osMochdre, Wern CrescentMochdre, Bevan AvenueLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, CrematoriumLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-BrynLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, LookersColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Central HotelColwyn Bay, Bay View RoadColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, osColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, oppOld Colwyn, Church WalksOld Colwyn, BethesdaOld Colwyn, Wynnstay RoadOld Colwyn, St David`s RoadLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, oppLlandudno Junction, Capel PensarnLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, osDolwyd CrescentDolwyd, NurseriesMochdre, Business Park, osMochdre, Post Office, osMochdre, Wern CrescentMochdre, Bevan AvenueLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, CrematoriumLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-BrynLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, LookersColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Central HotelColwyn Bay, Bay View RoadColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, osColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, oppOld Colwyn, Church WalksOld Colwyn, BethesdaOld Colwyn, Wynnstay RoadOld Colwyn, St David`s RoadConwy, MarinaConwy, Bryn Morfa Caravan ParkConwy, Gorsefield RoadConwy, Bryn MorfaConwy, Bryn MorfaConwy, Gorsefield RoadConwy, Cwrt Llewelyn, osConwy, Town Ditch QConwy, Castle Square, Stop RLlandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop XLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, oppLlandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, oppLlandudno Junction, Capel PensarnLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, osDolwyd CrescentDolwyd, NurseriesMochdre, Business Park, osMochdre, Post Office, osMochdre, Wern CrescentMochdre, Bevan AvenueLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, CrematoriumLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-BrynLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, LookersColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Central HotelColwyn Bay, Bay View RoadColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, osColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, oppOld Colwyn, Church WalksOld Colwyn, BethesdaOld Colwyn, Wynnstay RoadOld Colwyn, St David`s RoadConwy, MarinaConwy, Bryn Morfa Caravan ParkConwy, Gorsefield RoadConwy, Bryn MorfaConwy, Bryn MorfaConwy, Gorsefield RoadConwy, Cwrt Llewelyn, osConwy, Town Ditch QConwy, Castle Square, Stop RLlandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop XLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, oppLlandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, oppLlandudno Junction, Capel PensarnLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, osDolwyd CrescentDolwyd, NurseriesMochdre, Business Park, osMochdre, Post Office, osMochdre, Wern CrescentMochdre, Bevan AvenueLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, CrematoriumLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-BrynLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, LookersColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Central HotelColwyn Bay, Bay View RoadColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, osColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, oppOld Colwyn, Church WalksOld Colwyn, BethesdaOld Colwyn, Wynnstay RoadOld Colwyn, St David`s RoadConwy, Bryn Morfa Caravan ParkConwy, Bryn MorfaConwy, Bryn MorfaConwy, Gorsefield RoadConwy, Cwrt Llewelyn, osConwy, Town Ditch QConwy, Castle Square, Stop RLlandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop XLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, oppLlandudno Junction, Maes DerwLlandudno Junction, Walton CrescentLlandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, osLlandudno Junction, Nant y CoedLlandudno Junction, Narrow LaneLlandudno Junction, CilgwynLlandudno Junction, Narrow LaneLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, osDolwyd CrescentDolwyd, NurseriesMochdre, Business Park, osMochdre, Post Office, osMochdre, Wern CrescentMochdre, Bevan AvenueLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, CrematoriumLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-BrynLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, LookersColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Central HotelColwyn Bay, Bay View RoadColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, osColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, oppOld Colwyn, Church WalksOld Colwyn, BethesdaOld Colwyn, Wynnstay RoadOld Colwyn, St David`s RoadConwy, Bryn Morfa Caravan ParkConwy, Bryn MorfaConwy, Bryn MorfaConwy, Gorsefield RoadConwy, Cwrt Llewelyn, osConwy, Town Ditch QConwy, Castle Square, Stop RLlandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop XLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, oppLlandudno Junction, Maes DerwLlandudno Junction, Walton CrescentLlandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, osLlandudno Junction, Nant y CoedLlandudno Junction, Narrow LaneLlandudno Junction, CilgwynLlandudno Junction, Narrow LaneLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, osDolwyd CrescentDolwyd, NurseriesMochdre, Business Park, osMochdre, Post Office, osMochdre, Wern CrescentMochdre, Bevan AvenueLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, CrematoriumLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-BrynLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, LookersColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Central HotelColwyn Bay, Bay View RoadColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, osColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, oppOld Colwyn, Church WalksOld Colwyn, BethesdaOld Colwyn, Wynnstay RoadOld Colwyn, St David`s RoadOld Colwyn, St David`s RoadColwyn Bay, Wynn AvenueOld Colwyn, Ship InnOld Colwyn, St Catherine's ChurchOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, osColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, osColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, oppColwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, osColwyn Bay, St Paul`s ChurchColwyn Bay, Kwiks, osColwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan AvenueColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West EndLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, LookersLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-BrynLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Colwyn Bay CrematoriumMochdre, Bevan AvenueMochdre, Llys EdnyfedMochdre, Post Office, oppMochdre, Business Park, oppDolwyd, NurseriesDolwyd CrescentLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, oppLlandudno Junction, Capel PensarnLlandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, osLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, oppLlandudno Junction, Station, Stop TLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop WConwy, Railway Station, Stop MConwy, Llys Bodlondeb, osConwy, Gorsefield RoadConwy, Bryn MorfaConwy, Bryn MorfaConwy, Railway Station, Stop MConwy, Castle Square, Stop RLlandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop XLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, oppLlandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, oppLlandudno Junction, Capel PensarnLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, osDolwyd CrescentDolwyd, NurseriesMochdre, Business Park, osMochdre, Post Office, osMochdre, Wern CrescentMochdre, Bevan AvenueLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, CrematoriumLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-BrynLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, LookersColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Central HotelColwyn Bay, Bay View RoadColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, osColwyn Bay, Llys ElianColwyn Bay, Maes-y-GlynColwyn Bay, Glyn Estate FlatsColwyn Bay, Heol DirionColwyn Bay, Glyn Estate PlaygroundColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, oppOld Colwyn, Church WalksOld Colwyn, BethesdaOld Colwyn, Wynnstay RoadOld Colwyn, St David`s RoadConwy, Railway Station, Stop MConwy, Castle Square, Stop RLlandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop XLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, oppLlandudno Junction, Maes DerwLlandudno Junction, Walton CrescentLlandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, osLlandudno Junction, Nant y CoedLlandudno Junction, Narrow LaneLlandudno Junction, CilgwynLlandudno Junction, Narrow LaneLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, osDolwyd CrescentDolwyd, NurseriesMochdre, Business Park, osMochdre, Post Office, osMochdre, Wern CrescentMochdre, Bevan AvenueLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, CrematoriumLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-BrynLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, LookersColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Central HotelColwyn Bay, Bay View RoadColwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, osColwyn Bay, Llys ElianColwyn Bay, Maes-y-GlynColwyn Bay, Glyn Estate FlatsColwyn Bay, Heol DirionColwyn Bay, Glyn Estate PlaygroundColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, oppColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, oppOld Colwyn, Church WalksOld Colwyn, BethesdaOld Colwyn, Wynnstay RoadOld Colwyn, St David`s RoadConwy, Railway Station, Stop MConwy, Castle Square, Stop RLlandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop XLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, oppLlandudno Junction, Maes DerwLlandudno Junction, Walton CrescentLlandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, osLlandudno Junction, Nant y CoedLlandudno Junction, Narrow LaneLlandudno Junction, CilgwynLlandudno Junction, Narrow LaneLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, osDolwyd CrescentDolwyd, NurseriesMochdre, Business Park, osMochdre, Post Office, osMochdre, Wern CrescentMochdre, Bevan AvenueLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, CrematoriumLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-BrynLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, LookersColwyn Bay, West EndColwyn Bay, Rysseldene SurgeryColwyn Bay, Kwiks, oppColwyn Bay, Central HotelLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop WConwy, Railway Station, Stop MLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop WConwy, Railway Station, Stop MConwy, Llys Bodlondeb, osConwy, Cwrt Llewellyn, oppOld Colwyn, St David`s RoadColwyn Bay, Wynn AvenueOld Colwyn, Ship InnOld Colwyn, St Catherine's ChurchOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, osColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, osColwyn Bay, Llys ElianColwyn Bay, Glyn Estate FlatsColwyn Bay, Glyn Estate PlaygroundColwyn Bay, St Paul`s ChurchColwyn Bay, Kwiks, osColwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan AvenueColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West EndLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, LookersLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-BrynLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Colwyn Bay CrematoriumMochdre, Bevan AvenueMochdre, Llys EdnyfedMochdre, Post Office, oppMochdre, Business Park, oppDolwyd, NurseriesDolwyd CrescentLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, oppLlandudno Junction, Narrow LaneLlandudno Junction, CilgwynLlandudno Junction, Narrow LaneLlandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, oppLlandudno Junction, Walton CrescentLlandudno Junction, Maes DerwLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, oppLlandudno Junction, Station, Stop TLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop WConwy, Railway Station, Stop MOld Colwyn, St David`s RoadColwyn Bay, Wynn AvenueOld Colwyn, Ship InnOld Colwyn, St Catherine's ChurchOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, osColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, osColwyn Bay, Llys ElianColwyn Bay, Glyn Estate FlatsColwyn Bay, Glyn Estate PlaygroundColwyn Bay, St Paul`s ChurchColwyn Bay, Kwiks, osColwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan AvenueColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West EndLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, LookersLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-BrynLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Colwyn Bay CrematoriumMochdre, Bevan AvenueMochdre, Llys EdnyfedMochdre, Post Office, oppMochdre, Business Park, oppDolwyd, NurseriesDolwyd CrescentLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, oppLlandudno Junction, Narrow LaneLlandudno Junction, CilgwynLlandudno Junction, Narrow LaneLlandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, oppLlandudno Junction, Walton CrescentLlandudno Junction, Maes DerwLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, oppLlandudno Junction, Station, Stop TLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop WConwy, Railway Station, Stop MOld Colwyn, St David`s RoadColwyn Bay, Wynn AvenueOld Colwyn, Ship InnOld Colwyn, St Catherine's ChurchOld Colwyn, Marine Hotel, osColwyn Bay, Hesketh RoadColwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, osColwyn Bay, Llys ElianColwyn Bay, Glyn Estate FlatsColwyn Bay, Glyn Estate PlaygroundColwyn Bay, St Paul`s ChurchColwyn Bay, Kwiks, osColwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan AvenueColwyn Bay, Egerton RoadColwyn Bay, West EndLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, LookersLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-BrynLlandrillo-yn-Rhos, Colwyn Bay CrematoriumMochdre, Bevan AvenueMochdre, Llys EdnyfedMochdre, Post Office, oppMochdre, Business Park, oppDolwyd, NurseriesDolwyd CrescentLlansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, oppLlandudno Junction, Narrow LaneLlandudno Junction, CilgwynLlandudno Junction, Narrow LaneLlandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, oppLlandudno Junction, Walton CrescentLlandudno Junction, Maes DerwLlandudno Junction, Preswylfa, oppLlandudno Junction, Station, Stop TLlandudno Junction, StationLlandudno Junction, TescoLlandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop WConwy, Railway Station, Stop MConwy, Railway Station, Stop MConwy, MarinaConwy, Caravan Park, oppConwy, Bryn Morfa Caravan ParkConwy, Gorsefield RoadConwy, Bryn MorfaConwy, Bryn MorfaConwy, Gorsefield RoadConwy, Cwrt Llewelyn, osConwy, Cadnant ParkMount Pleasant, YHAMount Pleasant, Parc SychnantMount Pleasant, Pengarth WestMount Pleasant, Pengarth MiddleMount Pleasant, Pengarth EastGyffin, Post Office, osGyffin, Is CoedGyffin, Bryn BenarthGyffin, Bryn CastellConwy, Railway Station, Stop MConwy, Railway Station, Stop MConwy, MarinaConwy, Caravan Park, oppConwy, Bryn Morfa Caravan ParkConwy, Gorsefield RoadConwy, Bryn MorfaConwy, Bryn MorfaConwy, Gorsefield RoadConwy, Cwrt Llewelyn, osConwy, Cadnant ParkMount Pleasant, YHAMount Pleasant, Parc SychnantMount Pleasant, Pengarth WestMount Pleasant, Pengarth MiddleMount Pleasant, Pengarth EastGyffin, Post Office, osGyffin, Is CoedGyffin, Bryn BenarthGyffin, Bryn CastellConwy, Railway Station, Stop M