Timetable for the 27 - Old Colwyn - Conwy Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 27 - Old Colwyn - Conwy Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Wales (licensed as Arriva Cymru Ltd).

Start Date: 16/05/2019 - End Date: 01/01/1970

bus timetable 27 Old Colwyn - Conwy
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Arriva Wales
Email Fares Twitter Address
[email protected] 03448004411 @arrivabuswales Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 27 Old Colwyn - Conwy Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Old Colwyn - Conwy Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Marina, Conwy, 07:15
opp, Caravan Park, Conwy, 07:17
Bryn Morfa Caravan Park, Conwy, 07:1907:48
Gorsefield Road, Conwy, 07:1907:49
Bryn Morfa, Conwy, 07:1907:49
Bryn Morfa, Conwy, 07:2007:51
Gorsefield Road, Conwy, 07:2007:52
os, Cwrt Llewelyn, Conwy, 07:2007:52
Town Ditch Q, Conwy, 07:2107:5408:3309:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
Stop R, Castle Square, Conwy, 07:2207:5508:3409:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
Stop X, Flyover, Llandudno Junction, 07:2607:5908:3809:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
Tesco, Llandudno Junction, 07:2808:0108:4009:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
Station, Llandudno Junction, 06:4507:3008:0308:4209:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3714:3515:3716:3717:37
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 06:4507:3008:0308:4209:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3714:3515:3716:3717:37
opp, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 06:4607:3108:0408:4309:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3814:3615:3816:3817:38
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 06:4707:3208:0508:4409:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3914:3715:3916:3917:39
os, Black Cat Roundabout, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 06:4807:3308:0608:4509:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4014:3815:4016:4017:40
Dolwyd Crescent, Dolwyd, 06:5007:3508:0808:4709:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4214:4015:4216:4217:42
Nurseries, Dolwyd, 06:5007:3508:0808:4709:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4214:4015:4216:4217:42
os, Business Park, Mochdre, 06:5207:3708:1008:4909:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4414:4215:4416:4417:44
os, Post Office, Mochdre, 06:5307:3808:1108:5009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4514:4315:4516:4517:45
Wern Crescent, Mochdre, 06:5307:3808:1108:5009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4514:4315:4516:4517:45
Bevan Avenue, Mochdre, 06:5407:3808:1208:5109:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4614:4415:4616:4617:46
Crematorium, Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, 06:5607:3908:1408:5309:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4814:4615:4816:4817:48
Tan-y-Bryn, Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, 06:5707:3908:1508:5409:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4914:4715:4916:4917:49
Lookers, Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, 06:5707:3908:1508:5409:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4914:4715:4916:4917:49
West End, Colwyn Bay, 06:5907:4008:1708:5609:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5114:4915:5116:5117:51
Rysseldene Surgery, Colwyn Bay, 07:0007:4008:1808:5709:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5214:5015:5216:5217:52
opp, Kwiks, Colwyn Bay, 07:0107:4008:1908:5809:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5314:5115:5316:5317:53
Central Hotel, Colwyn Bay, 07:0207:4108:2008:5909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5414:5215:5416:5417:54
Bay View Road, Colwyn Bay, 07:0207:4108:2108:5909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5414:5215:5416:54
os, Dingle Hill, Colwyn Bay, 07:0507:4308:2309:0209:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5614:5515:5616:56
opp, Eirias Park Gates, Colwyn Bay, 07:0607:4409:0314:56
Llys Elian, Colwyn Bay, 08:2509:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:58
Glyn Estate Playground, Colwyn Bay, 08:2609:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:59
Heol Dirion, Colwyn Bay, 08:2710:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00
Glyn Estate Flats, Colwyn Bay, 08:2810:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00
Maes-y-Glyn, Colwyn Bay, 08:2910:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:01
opp, Eirias Park Gates, Colwyn Bay, 08:3110:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:03
Hesketh Road, Colwyn Bay, 07:0707:4508:3209:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0414:5716:0417:04
opp, Marine Hotel, Old Colwyn, 07:0807:4608:3409:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0514:5816:0517:05
Church Walks, Old Colwyn, 07:0907:4708:3509:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0614:5916:0617:06
Bethesda, Old Colwyn, 07:1007:4808:3609:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0715:0016:0717:07
Wynnstay Road, Old Colwyn, 07:1107:5008:3809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0815:0116:0817:08
St David`s Road, Old Colwyn, 07:1407:5208:4109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1115:0416:1117:11

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
St David`s Road, Old Colwyn, 07:1508:0009:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:0715:1616:1617:16
Wynnstay Road, Old Colwyn, 07:1608:0109:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:0815:1716:1717:17
Wynn Avenue, Colwyn Bay, 07:1708:0209:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:0915:1816:1817:18
Ship Inn, Old Colwyn, 07:1908:0409:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:1115:2016:2017:20
St Catherine's Church, Old Colwyn, 07:1908:0409:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:1115:2016:2017:20
os, Marine Hotel, Old Colwyn, 07:2008:0509:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:1215:2116:2117:21
Hesketh Road, Colwyn Bay, 07:2008:0609:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:1315:2216:2217:22
os, Eirias Park Gates, Colwyn Bay, 07:2108:0709:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:1515:2316:2317:23
opp, Dingle Hill, Colwyn Bay, 07:22
Llys Elian, Colwyn Bay, 08:0809:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:1615:2416:2417:24
Glyn Estate Playground, Colwyn Bay, 08:0809:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:1715:2416:2417:24
Heol Dirion, Colwyn Bay, 08:0909:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:1815:2516:2517:25
Glyn Estate Flats, Colwyn Bay, 08:1009:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:1915:2616:2617:26
Maes-y-Glyn, Colwyn Bay, 08:1109:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2015:2716:2717:27
opp, Dingle Hill, Colwyn Bay, 08:1409:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:2415:3016:3017:30
os, Greenfield Road, Colwyn Bay, 07:2308:1509:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:2615:3116:3117:31
St Paul`s Church, Colwyn Bay, 07:2408:1609:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:2715:3216:3217:32
os, Kwiks, Colwyn Bay, 07:2408:1609:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:2715:3216:3217:32
Pwllycrochan Avenue, Colwyn Bay, 07:2408:1709:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:2815:3316:3317:33
Egerton Road, Colwyn Bay, 07:2508:1809:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:2915:3416:3417:34
West End, Colwyn Bay, 07:2508:1809:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:2915:3416:3417:34
Lookers, Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, 07:2608:2009:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3115:3616:3617:36
Tan-y-Bryn, Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, 07:2608:2109:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3215:3716:3717:37
Colwyn Bay Crematorium, Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, 07:2708:2109:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3215:3716:3717:37
Bevan Avenue, Mochdre, 07:2808:2309:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3415:3916:3917:39
Llys Ednyfed, Mochdre, 07:2808:2409:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:3515:4016:4017:40
opp, Post Office, Mochdre, 07:2908:2509:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:3615:4116:4117:41
opp, Business Park, Mochdre, 07:2908:2509:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:3615:4116:4117:41
Nurseries, Dolwyd, 07:3008:2709:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:3815:4316:4317:43
Dolwyd Crescent, Dolwyd, 07:3108:2709:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:3815:4316:4317:43
opp, Black Cat Roundabout, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 07:3308:2909:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4115:4516:4517:45
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 07:3408:3009:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4215:4616:4617:46
os, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 07:3408:3109:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4315:4716:4717:47
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 07:3508:3209:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4415:4816:4817:48
Stop T, Station, Llandudno Junction, 07:3608:3308:2009:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4515:4916:4917:49
Tesco, Llandudno Junction, 07:3808:3508:2209:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:4715:5116:5117:51
Stop W, Flyover, Llandudno Junction, 07:4008:3708:2409:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:4915:5316:5317:53
Stop M, Railway Station, Conwy, 07:4308:4008:2808:4509:1009:5610:0010:5611:0011:5612:0012:5613:0013:5614:0014:5615:0015:5215:5616:0016:5617:0017:5618:00
Cadnant Park, Conwy, 09:11
os, Llys Bodlondeb, Conwy, 07:4308:4610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
Marina, Conwy, 08:5010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
Gorsefield Road, Conwy, 07:44
opp, Caravan Park, Conwy, 08:5110:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
Bryn Morfa Caravan Park, Conwy, 08:5210:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
Gorsefield Road, Conwy, 08:5310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
Bryn Morfa, Conwy, 07:4408:5310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
Bryn Morfa, Conwy, 07:4608:5510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
Gorsefield Road, Conwy, 08:5510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
os, Cwrt Llewelyn, Conwy, 08:5610:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
Cadnant Park, Conwy, 08:5710:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
YHA, Mount Pleasant, 08:5909:1310:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
Parc Sychnant, Mount Pleasant, 09:0109:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16
Pengarth West, Mount Pleasant, 09:0209:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
Pengarth Middle, Mount Pleasant, 09:0309:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:18
Pengarth East, Mount Pleasant, 09:0309:1910:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:18
os, Post Office, Gyffin, 09:0509:2110:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
Is Coed, Gyffin, 09:0509:2110:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
Bryn Benarth, Gyffin, 09:0609:2210:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:21
Bryn Castell, Gyffin, 09:0809:2410:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:23
Stop M, Railway Station, Conwy, 09:1009:2610:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Marina, Conwy, 07:15
opp, Caravan Park, Conwy, 07:17
Bryn Morfa Caravan Park, Conwy, 07:1907:48
Gorsefield Road, Conwy, 07:1907:49
Bryn Morfa, Conwy, 07:1907:49
Bryn Morfa, Conwy, 07:2007:51
Gorsefield Road, Conwy, 07:2007:52
os, Cwrt Llewelyn, Conwy, 07:2007:52
Town Ditch Q, Conwy, 07:2107:5408:3309:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
Stop R, Castle Square, Conwy, 07:2207:5508:3409:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
Stop X, Flyover, Llandudno Junction, 07:2607:5908:3809:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
Tesco, Llandudno Junction, 07:2808:0108:4009:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
Station, Llandudno Junction, 06:4507:3008:0308:4209:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 06:4507:3008:0308:4209:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
opp, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 06:4607:3108:0408:4309:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 06:4707:3208:0508:4409:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39
os, Black Cat Roundabout, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 06:4807:3308:0608:4509:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
Dolwyd Crescent, Dolwyd, 06:5007:3508:0808:4709:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
Nurseries, Dolwyd, 06:5007:3508:0808:4709:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
os, Business Park, Mochdre, 06:5207:3708:1008:4909:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
os, Post Office, Mochdre, 06:5307:3808:1108:5009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Wern Crescent, Mochdre, 06:5307:3808:1108:5009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Bevan Avenue, Mochdre, 06:5407:3808:1208:5109:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
Crematorium, Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, 06:5607:3908:1408:5309:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
Tan-y-Bryn, Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, 06:5707:3908:1508:5409:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
Lookers, Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, 06:5707:3908:1508:5409:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
West End, Colwyn Bay, 06:5907:4008:1708:5609:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
Rysseldene Surgery, Colwyn Bay, 07:0007:4008:1808:5709:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
opp, Kwiks, Colwyn Bay, 07:0107:4008:1908:5809:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
Central Hotel, Colwyn Bay, 07:0207:4108:2008:5909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:54
Bay View Road, Colwyn Bay, 07:0207:4108:2108:5909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:54
os, Dingle Hill, Colwyn Bay, 07:0507:4308:2309:0209:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:56
opp, Eirias Park Gates, Colwyn Bay, 07:0607:4409:03
Llys Elian, Colwyn Bay, 08:2509:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:58
Glyn Estate Playground, Colwyn Bay, 08:2609:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:59
Heol Dirion, Colwyn Bay, 08:2710:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00
Glyn Estate Flats, Colwyn Bay, 08:2810:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00
Maes-y-Glyn, Colwyn Bay, 08:2910:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:01
opp, Eirias Park Gates, Colwyn Bay, 08:3110:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:03
Hesketh Road, Colwyn Bay, 07:0707:4508:3209:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:04
opp, Marine Hotel, Old Colwyn, 07:0807:4608:3409:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:05
Church Walks, Old Colwyn, 07:0907:4708:3509:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:06
Bethesda, Old Colwyn, 07:1007:4808:3609:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:07
Wynnstay Road, Old Colwyn, 07:1107:5008:3809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:08
St David`s Road, Old Colwyn, 07:1407:5208:4109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11

Saturday - outbound

Stops
St David`s Road, Old Colwyn, 07:1508:0009:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
Wynnstay Road, Old Colwyn, 07:1608:0109:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:17
Wynn Avenue, Colwyn Bay, 07:1708:0209:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:18
Ship Inn, Old Colwyn, 07:1908:0409:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
St Catherine's Church, Old Colwyn, 07:1908:0409:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
os, Marine Hotel, Old Colwyn, 07:2008:0509:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:21
Hesketh Road, Colwyn Bay, 07:2008:0609:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22
os, Eirias Park Gates, Colwyn Bay, 07:2108:0709:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
opp, Dingle Hill, Colwyn Bay, 07:22
Llys Elian, Colwyn Bay, 08:0809:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
Glyn Estate Playground, Colwyn Bay, 08:0809:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
Heol Dirion, Colwyn Bay, 08:0909:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
Glyn Estate Flats, Colwyn Bay, 08:1009:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
Maes-y-Glyn, Colwyn Bay, 08:1109:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
opp, Dingle Hill, Colwyn Bay, 08:1409:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
os, Greenfield Road, Colwyn Bay, 07:2308:1509:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
St Paul`s Church, Colwyn Bay, 07:2408:1609:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
os, Kwiks, Colwyn Bay, 07:2408:1609:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
Pwllycrochan Avenue, Colwyn Bay, 07:2408:1709:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
Egerton Road, Colwyn Bay, 07:2508:1809:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
West End, Colwyn Bay, 07:2508:1809:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
Lookers, Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, 07:2608:2009:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
Tan-y-Bryn, Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, 07:2608:2109:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
Colwyn Bay Crematorium, Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, 07:2708:2109:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
Bevan Avenue, Mochdre, 07:2808:2309:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39
Llys Ednyfed, Mochdre, 07:2808:2409:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
opp, Post Office, Mochdre, 07:2908:2509:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
opp, Business Park, Mochdre, 07:2908:2509:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
Nurseries, Dolwyd, 07:3008:2709:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
Dolwyd Crescent, Dolwyd, 07:3108:2709:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
opp, Black Cat Roundabout, Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, 07:3308:2909:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
Capel Pensarn, Llandudno Junction, 07:3408:3009:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
os, Trem yr Afon, Llandudno Junction, 07:3408:3109:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
opp, Preswylfa, Llandudno Junction, 07:3508:3209:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
Stop T, Station, Llandudno Junction, 07:3608:3309:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
Tesco, Llandudno Junction, 07:3808:3509:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
Stop W, Flyover, Llandudno Junction, 07:4008:3709:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
Stop M, Railway Station, Conwy, 07:4308:4008:4509:1009:5610:0010:5611:0011:5612:0012:5613:0013:5614:0014:5615:0015:5616:0016:5617:0017:5618:00
Cadnant Park, Conwy, 09:11
os, Llys Bodlondeb, Conwy, 07:4308:4610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
Marina, Conwy, 08:5010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
Gorsefield Road, Conwy, 07:44
opp, Caravan Park, Conwy, 08:5110:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
Bryn Morfa Caravan Park, Conwy, 08:5210:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
Gorsefield Road, Conwy, 08:5310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
Bryn Morfa, Conwy, 07:4408:5310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
Bryn Morfa, Conwy, 07:4608:5510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
Gorsefield Road, Conwy, 08:5510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
os, Cwrt Llewelyn, Conwy, 08:5610:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
Cadnant Park, Conwy, 08:5710:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
YHA, Mount Pleasant, 08:5909:1310:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
Parc Sychnant, Mount Pleasant, 09:0109:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16
Pengarth West, Mount Pleasant, 09:0209:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
Pengarth Middle, Mount Pleasant, 09:0309:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:18
Pengarth East, Mount Pleasant, 09:0309:1910:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:18
os, Post Office, Gyffin, 09:0509:2110:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
Is Coed, Gyffin, 09:0509:2110:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
Bryn Benarth, Gyffin, 09:0609:2210:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:21
Bryn Castell, Gyffin, 09:0809:2410:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:23
Stop M, Railway Station, Conwy, 09:1009:2610:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.