Timetable for the 27 - Old Colwyn - Conwy Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 27 - Old Colwyn - Conwy Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Wales (licensed as Arriva Cymru Ltd).

Start Date: 02/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Llandudno Junction, Station - Old Colwyn, St David`s Road
  • Conwy, Marina - Old Colwyn, St David`s Road
  • Conwy, Bryn Morfa Caravan Park - Old Colwyn, St David`s Road
  • Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M - Old Colwyn, St David`s Road
  • Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M - Colwyn Bay, Central Hotel

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Old Colwyn, St David`s Road - Conwy, Bryn Morfa
  • Llandudno Junction, Station - Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M
  • Llandudno Junction, Station - Conwy, Cwrt Llewellyn, opp
  • Old Colwyn, St David`s Road - Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M
  • Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M - Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M
bus timetable 27 Old Colwyn - Conwy
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Arriva Wales
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivabuswales Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 27 Old Colwyn - Conwy Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Old Colwyn - Conwy Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Old Colwyn, St David`s Road,(), 07:1008:0009:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:23
2Old Colwyn, Wynnstay Road,(), 07:1108:0109:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:24
3Colwyn Bay, Wynn Avenue,(), 07:1208:0209:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:25
4Old Colwyn, Ship Inn,(), 07:1408:0409:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:27
5Old Colwyn, St Catherine's Church,(), 07:1408:0409:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:27
6Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, os,(), 07:1508:0409:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:28
7Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road,(), 07:1508:0509:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:29
8Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, os,(), 07:1608:0609:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:30
9Colwyn Bay, Llys Elian,(), 08:0709:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:31
10Colwyn Bay, Glyn Estate Flats,(), 08:0909:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:33
11Colwyn Bay, Glyn Estate Playground,(), 08:1009:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:34
12Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, opp,(), 07:17
13Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, os,(), 07:18
14Colwyn Bay, St Paul`s Church,(), 07:1908:1409:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:39
15Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, os,(), 07:1908:1409:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:39
16Colwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan Avenue,(), 07:2008:1509:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:40
17Colwyn Bay, Egerton Road,(), 07:2108:1509:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:41
18Colwyn Bay, West End,(), 07:2108:1609:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:41
19Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Lookers,(), 07:2208:1709:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:43
20Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-Bryn,(), 07:2308:1809:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:44
21Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Colwyn Bay Crematorium,(), 07:2408:1809:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:44
22Mochdre, Bevan Avenue,(), 07:2508:1909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:46
23Mochdre, Llys Ednyfed,(), 07:2608:2009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:47
24Mochdre, Post Office, opp,(), 07:2708:2109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:48
25Mochdre, Business Park, opp,(), 07:2708:2109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:48
26Dolwyd, Nurseries,(), 07:2908:2309:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:49
27Dolwyd Crescent,(), 07:2908:2309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:50
28Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, opp,(), 07:3108:2509:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:51
29Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane,(), 08:2609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:53
30Llandudno Junction, Cilgwyn,(), 08:2809:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:54
31Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane,(), 08:2909:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:55
32Llandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, opp,(), 08:3009:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:56
33Llandudno Junction, Walton Crescent,(), 08:3009:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:56
34Llandudno Junction, Maes Derw,(), 08:3109:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:57
35Llandudno Junction, Capel Pensarn,(), 07:32
36Llandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, os,(), 07:33
37Llandudno Junction, Preswylfa, opp,(), 07:3308:3209:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:57
38Llandudno Junction, Station, Stop T,(), 07:3408:3309:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:58
39Llandudno Junction, Station,(), 07:3508:3408:2008:2009:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:59
40Llandudno Junction, Tesco,(), 07:3608:3508:2208:2209:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5418:00
41Llandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop W,(), 07:3808:3808:2408:2409:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5618:02
42Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M,(), 07:4308:4008:2808:2808:4009:1010:0010:0011:0011:0012:0012:0013:0013:0014:0014:0015:0015:0016:0016:0017:0017:0018:0518:05
43Conwy, Llys Bodlondeb, os,(), 07:4308:2908:4110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:06
44Conwy, Cwrt Llewellyn, opp,(), 08:31
44Conwy, Marina,(), 08:4510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:10
45Conwy, Marina,(),
45Conwy, Caravan Park, opp,(), 08:4610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:11
46Conwy, Bryn Morfa Caravan Park,(), 08:4610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:11
46Conwy, Caravan Park, opp,(),
47Conwy, Bryn Morfa Caravan Park,(),
47Conwy, Gorsefield Road,(), 07:4408:4710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:12
48Conwy, Bryn Morfa,(), 07:4408:4810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:13
48Conwy, Gorsefield Road,(),
49Conwy, Bryn Morfa,(),
49Conwy, Bryn Morfa,(), 07:4608:5010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:15
50Conwy, Gorsefield Road,(), 08:5010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:15
50Conwy, Bryn Morfa,(),
51Conwy, Gorsefield Road,(),
51Conwy, Cwrt Llewelyn, os,(), 08:5110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:16
52Conwy, Cwrt Llewelyn, os,(),
52Conwy, Cadnant Park,(), 08:5309:1110:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:17
53Mount Pleasant, YHA,(), 08:5409:1310:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:19
53Conwy, Cadnant Park,(),
54Mount Pleasant, YHA,(),
54Mount Pleasant, Parc Sychnant,(), 08:5809:1710:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:21
55Mount Pleasant, Parc Sychnant,(),
55Mount Pleasant, Pengarth West,(), 08:5809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:22
56Mount Pleasant, Pengarth West,(),
56Mount Pleasant, Pengarth Middle,(), 08:5909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:22
57Mount Pleasant, Pengarth Middle,(),
57Mount Pleasant, Pengarth East,(), 09:0009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:23
58Gyffin, Post Office, os,(), 09:0109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:24
58Mount Pleasant, Pengarth East,(),
59Gyffin, Post Office, os,(),
59Gyffin, Is Coed,(), 09:0109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:24
60Gyffin, Is Coed,(),
60Gyffin, Bryn Benarth,(), 09:0309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:25
61Gyffin, Bryn Benarth,(),
61Gyffin, Bryn Castell,(), 09:0409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:26
62Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M,(), 09:0609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:28
62Gyffin, Bryn Castell,(),
63Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M,(),

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Conwy, Marina,(), 07:15
2Conwy, Caravan Park, opp,(), 07:17
3Conwy, Bryn Morfa Caravan Park,(), 07:1907:50
4Conwy, Gorsefield Road,(), 07:1907:51
5Conwy, Bryn Morfa,(), 07:1907:51
6Conwy, Bryn Morfa,(), 07:2007:53
7Conwy, Gorsefield Road,(), 07:2007:54
8Conwy, Cwrt Llewelyn, os,(), 07:2007:54
9Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M,(), 08:3309:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3817:28
10Conwy, Town Ditch Q,(), 07:2107:5608:3309:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3817:28
11Conwy, Town Ditch Q,(),
12Conwy, Castle Square, Stop R,(), 07:2107:5608:3309:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3917:29
13Llandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop X,(), 07:2307:5908:3509:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:4117:31
14Llandudno Junction, Tesco,(), 07:2408:0108:3709:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:4317:33
15Llandudno Junction, Station,(), 06:4507:2708:0308:3909:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:4617:36
16Llandudno Junction, Preswylfa, opp,(), 06:4507:2708:0408:3909:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4717:37
17Llandudno Junction, Maes Derw,(), 08:0509:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4717:37
18Llandudno Junction, Walton Crescent,(), 08:0609:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:4817:38
19Llandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, os,(), 08:0609:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:4917:39
20Llandudno Junction, Nant y Coed,(), 08:0809:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:5017:40
21Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane,(), 08:0809:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:5017:40
22Llandudno Junction, Cilgwyn,(), 08:0909:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:5117:41
23Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane,(), 08:1009:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:5117:41
24Llandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, opp,(), 06:4607:2808:40
25Llandudno Junction, Capel Pensarn,(), 06:4707:2908:41
26Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, os,(), 06:4807:3008:1208:4209:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5317:43
27Dolwyd Crescent,(), 06:5007:3208:1408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:5417:44
28Dolwyd, Nurseries,(), 06:5007:3208:1508:4409:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:5517:45
29Mochdre, Business Park, os,(), 06:5207:3408:1608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5617:46
30Mochdre, Post Office, os,(), 06:5307:3508:1808:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5717:47
31Mochdre, Wern Crescent,(), 06:5307:3508:1808:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5717:47
32Mochdre, Bevan Avenue,(), 06:5407:3508:1908:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:5817:48
33Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Crematorium,(), 06:5507:3608:2108:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:5917:49
34Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-Bryn,(), 06:5607:3708:2208:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:0017:50
35Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Lookers,(), 06:5607:3708:2208:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5117:0117:51
36Colwyn Bay, West End,(), 06:5707:3808:2408:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:0217:52
37Colwyn Bay, Rysseldene Surgery,(), 06:5807:3808:2508:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5317:0317:53
38Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, opp,(), 06:5907:3908:2608:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5417:0417:54
39Colwyn Bay, Central Hotel,(), 07:0007:4008:2708:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:0517:55
40Colwyn Bay, Bay View Road,(), 07:0007:4008:2808:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:05
41Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, os,(), 07:0207:4208:3008:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:08
42Colwyn Bay, Llys Elian,(), 09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:10
43Colwyn Bay, Maes-y-Glyn,(), 09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:10
44Colwyn Bay, Glyn Estate Flats,(), 09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:12
45Colwyn Bay, Heol Dirion,(), 09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:12
46Colwyn Bay, Glyn Estate Playground,(), 09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:13
47Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, opp,(), 07:0307:4308:3109:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:14
48Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road,(), 07:0407:4408:3209:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:15
49Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, opp,(), 07:0507:4508:3409:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:16
50Old Colwyn, Church Walks,(), 07:0507:4608:3509:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:17
51Old Colwyn, Bethesda,(), 07:0607:4708:3609:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:17
52Old Colwyn, Wynnstay Road,(), 07:0807:4908:3809:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:19
53Old Colwyn, St David`s Road,(), 07:1007:5108:4109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:21

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Old Colwyn, St David`s Road,(), 07:1508:0009:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:23
2Old Colwyn, Wynnstay Road,(), 07:1608:0109:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:24
3Colwyn Bay, Wynn Avenue,(), 07:1708:0209:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:25
4Old Colwyn, Ship Inn,(), 07:1908:0409:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:27
5Old Colwyn, St Catherine's Church,(), 07:1908:0409:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:27
6Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, os,(), 07:2008:0409:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:28
7Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road,(), 07:2008:0509:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:29
8Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, os,(), 07:2108:0609:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:30
9Colwyn Bay, Llys Elian,(), 08:0709:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:31
10Colwyn Bay, Glyn Estate Flats,(), 08:0909:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:33
11Colwyn Bay, Glyn Estate Playground,(), 08:1009:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:34
12Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, opp,(), 07:22
13Colwyn Bay, Greenfield Road, os,(), 07:23
14Colwyn Bay, St Paul`s Church,(), 07:2408:1409:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:39
15Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, os,(), 07:2408:1409:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:39
16Colwyn Bay, Pwllycrochan Avenue,(), 07:2408:1509:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:40
17Colwyn Bay, Egerton Road,(), 07:2508:1509:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:41
18Colwyn Bay, West End,(), 07:2508:1609:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:41
19Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Lookers,(), 07:2608:1709:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:43
20Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-Bryn,(), 07:2608:1809:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:44
21Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Colwyn Bay Crematorium,(), 07:2708:1809:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:44
22Mochdre, Bevan Avenue,(), 07:2808:1909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:46
23Mochdre, Llys Ednyfed,(), 07:2808:2009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:47
24Mochdre, Post Office, opp,(), 07:2908:2109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:48
25Mochdre, Business Park, opp,(), 07:2908:2109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:48
26Dolwyd, Nurseries,(), 07:3108:2309:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:49
27Dolwyd Crescent,(), 07:3108:2309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:50
28Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, opp,(), 07:3308:2509:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:51
29Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane,(), 08:2609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:53
30Llandudno Junction, Cilgwyn,(), 08:2809:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:54
31Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane,(), 08:2909:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:55
32Llandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, opp,(), 08:3009:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:56
33Llandudno Junction, Walton Crescent,(), 08:3009:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:56
34Llandudno Junction, Maes Derw,(), 08:3109:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:57
35Llandudno Junction, Capel Pensarn,(), 07:34
36Llandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, os,(), 07:35
37Llandudno Junction, Preswylfa, opp,(), 07:3508:3209:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:57
38Llandudno Junction, Station, Stop T,(), 07:3608:3309:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:58
39Llandudno Junction, Station,(), 07:3708:3409:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:59
40Llandudno Junction, Tesco,(), 07:3808:3509:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5418:00
41Llandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop W,(), 07:4008:3809:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5618:02
42Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M,(), 07:4308:4008:4009:1010:0010:0011:0011:0012:0012:0013:0013:0014:0014:0015:0015:0016:0016:0017:0017:0018:0518:05
43Conwy, Llys Bodlondeb, os,(), 07:4308:4110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:06
44Conwy, Cwrt Llewellyn, opp,(),
44Conwy, Marina,(), 08:4510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:10
45Conwy, Marina,(),
45Conwy, Caravan Park, opp,(), 08:4610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:11
46Conwy, Bryn Morfa Caravan Park,(), 08:4610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:11
46Conwy, Caravan Park, opp,(),
47Conwy, Bryn Morfa Caravan Park,(),
47Conwy, Gorsefield Road,(), 07:4408:4710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:12
48Conwy, Bryn Morfa,(), 07:4408:4810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:13
48Conwy, Gorsefield Road,(),
49Conwy, Bryn Morfa,(),
49Conwy, Bryn Morfa,(), 07:4608:5010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:15
50Conwy, Gorsefield Road,(), 08:5010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:15
50Conwy, Bryn Morfa,(),
51Conwy, Gorsefield Road,(),
51Conwy, Cwrt Llewelyn, os,(), 08:5110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:16
52Conwy, Cwrt Llewelyn, os,(),
52Conwy, Cadnant Park,(), 08:5309:1110:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:17
53Mount Pleasant, YHA,(), 08:5409:1310:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:19
53Conwy, Cadnant Park,(),
54Mount Pleasant, YHA,(),
54Mount Pleasant, Parc Sychnant,(), 08:5809:1710:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:21
55Mount Pleasant, Parc Sychnant,(),
55Mount Pleasant, Pengarth West,(), 08:5809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:22
56Mount Pleasant, Pengarth West,(),
56Mount Pleasant, Pengarth Middle,(), 08:5909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:22
57Mount Pleasant, Pengarth Middle,(),
57Mount Pleasant, Pengarth East,(), 09:0009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:23
58Gyffin, Post Office, os,(), 09:0109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:24
58Mount Pleasant, Pengarth East,(),
59Gyffin, Post Office, os,(),
59Gyffin, Is Coed,(), 09:0109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:24
60Gyffin, Is Coed,(),
60Gyffin, Bryn Benarth,(), 09:0309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:25
61Gyffin, Bryn Benarth,(),
61Gyffin, Bryn Castell,(), 09:0409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:26
62Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M,(), 09:0609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:28
62Gyffin, Bryn Castell,(),
63Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M,(),

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Conwy, Marina,(), 07:15
2Conwy, Caravan Park, opp,(), 07:17
3Conwy, Bryn Morfa Caravan Park,(), 07:1908:03
4Conwy, Gorsefield Road,(), 07:1908:03
5Conwy, Bryn Morfa,(), 07:1908:03
6Conwy, Bryn Morfa,(), 07:2008:04
7Conwy, Gorsefield Road,(), 07:2008:04
8Conwy, Cwrt Llewelyn, os,(), 07:2008:04
9Conwy, Railway Station, Stop M,(), 08:3309:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3817:28
10Conwy, Town Ditch Q,(), 07:2108:0508:3309:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3817:28
11Conwy, Town Ditch Q,(),
12Conwy, Castle Square, Stop R,(), 07:2108:0508:3309:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3917:29
13Llandudno Junction, Flyover, Stop X,(), 07:2308:0708:3509:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:4117:31
14Llandudno Junction, Tesco,(), 07:2508:0908:3709:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:4317:33
15Llandudno Junction, Station,(), 06:5507:2708:1108:3909:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:4617:36
16Llandudno Junction, Preswylfa, opp,(), 06:5507:2708:1208:3909:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4717:37
17Llandudno Junction, Maes Derw,(), 08:1209:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4717:37
18Llandudno Junction, Walton Crescent,(), 08:1309:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:4817:38
19Llandudno Junction, Ysgol Nant y Coed, os,(), 08:1409:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:4917:39
20Llandudno Junction, Nant y Coed,(), 08:1509:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:5017:40
21Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane,(), 08:1509:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:5017:40
22Llandudno Junction, Cilgwyn,(), 08:1609:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:5117:41
23Llandudno Junction, Narrow Lane,(), 08:1609:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:5117:41
24Llandudno Junction, Trem yr Afon, opp,(), 06:5507:2808:40
25Llandudno Junction, Capel Pensarn,(), 06:5607:2908:41
26Llansanffraid Glan Conwy, Black Cat Roundabout, os,(), 06:5707:3008:1808:4209:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5317:43
27Dolwyd Crescent,(), 06:5807:3208:1908:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:5417:44
28Dolwyd, Nurseries,(), 06:5807:3208:2008:4409:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:5517:45
29Mochdre, Business Park, os,(), 06:5907:3408:2108:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5617:46
30Mochdre, Post Office, os,(), 07:0007:3508:2208:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5717:47
31Mochdre, Wern Crescent,(), 07:0007:3508:2208:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5717:47
32Mochdre, Bevan Avenue,(), 07:0007:3508:2308:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:5817:48
33Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Crematorium,(), 07:0107:3608:2408:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:5917:49
34Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Tan-y-Bryn,(), 07:0207:3708:2408:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:0017:50
35Llandrillo-yn-Rhos, Lookers,(), 07:0207:3708:2508:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5117:0117:51
36Colwyn Bay, West End,(), 07:0307:3808:2608:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:0217:52
37Colwyn Bay, Rysseldene Surgery,(), 07:0307:3808:2608:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5317:0317:53
38Colwyn Bay, Kwiks, opp,(), 07:0407:3908:2708:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5417:0417:54
39Colwyn Bay, Central Hotel,(), 07:0507:4008:2808:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:0517:55
40Colwyn Bay, Bay View Road,(), 07:0507:4008:2808:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:05
41Colwyn Bay, Dingle Hill, os,(), 07:0707:4208:3008:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:08
42Colwyn Bay, Llys Elian,(), 09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:10
43Colwyn Bay, Maes-y-Glyn,(), 09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:10
44Colwyn Bay, Glyn Estate Flats,(), 09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:12
45Colwyn Bay, Heol Dirion,(), 09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:12
46Colwyn Bay, Glyn Estate Playground,(), 09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:13
47Colwyn Bay, Eirias Park Gates, opp,(), 07:0807:4308:3109:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:14
48Colwyn Bay, Hesketh Road,(), 07:0907:4408:3209:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:15
49Old Colwyn, Marine Hotel, opp,(), 07:1007:4508:3309:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:16
50Old Colwyn, Church Walks,(), 07:1007:4608:3409:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:17
51Old Colwyn, Bethesda,(), 07:1107:4708:3509:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:17
52Old Colwyn, Wynnstay Road,(), 07:1307:4908:3709:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:19
53Old Colwyn, St David`s Road,(), 07:1507:5108:3909:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:21

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.