Timetable for the 14M - Denbigh - Mold Campus Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 14M - Denbigh - Mold Campus Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Townlynx (licensed as Stephen Andrew Lee).

Start Date: 04/09/2017

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Mold Campus - Denbigh, Lenten pool

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Denbigh, Lenten pool - Mold Campus
bus timetable 14M Denbigh - Mold Campus
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Townlynx

Map Showing the Routes of the 14M Denbigh - Mold Campus Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Denbigh - Mold Campus Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Denbigh, Lenten pool,(), 07:45
2Library and Museum,(), 07:45
3Police Station,(), 07:45
4Lidl,(), 07:46
5Ysgol Frongoch,(), 07:46
6Gloddaeth Villas,(), 07:47
7Ty`n-yr-eithin,(), 07:48
8Gliding Centre,(), 07:50
9Pontruffydd,(), 07:53
10Farm,(), 07:55
11Bodfari Forge Shop,(), 07:56
12Aber Wheeler,(), 07:57
13Fron Haul,(), 07:57
14Afonwen Pwllgwyn,(), 08:00
15Ffoulkes Terrace,(), 08:00
16Caerwys Square,(), 08:05
17Ddol Ganol Farm,(), 08:09
18Old Mill Hotel,(), 08:12
19Lixwm Council Houses,(), 08:15
20Nannerch Turn,(), 08:18
21Star Crossing,(), 08:20
22Hendre,(), 08:22
23Rhydymwyn Old Station,(), 08:23
24Drovers` Arms,(), 08:28
25Mold Bus Station Stand 1,(), 08:30
26Red Lion Inn,(), 08:31
27Conway Street,(), 08:33
28Mold Campus,(), 08:35

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
2Mold Campus,(), 15:35
3Conway Street,(), 15:38
4Red Lion Inn,(), 15:42
5Mold Bus Station Stand 1,(), 15:45
6Drovers` Arms,(), 15:46
7Rhydymwyn Old Station,(), 15:50
8Hendre,(), 15:52
9Star Crossing,(), 15:54
10Nannerch Turn,(), 15:55
11Cross Foxes Inn,(), 15:57
12Lixwm Council Houses,(), 16:00
13Old Mill Hotel,(), 16:02
14Ddol Ganol Farm,(), 16:05
15Caerwys Square,(), 16:10
16Afonwen Pwllgwyn,(), 16:13
17Fron Haul,(), 16:15
18Aber Wheeler,(), 16:15
19Bodfari Forge Shop,(), 16:17
20Farm,(), 16:17
21Pontruffydd,(), 16:19
22Gliding Centre,(), 16:22
23Ty`n-yr-eithin,(), 16:24
24Gloddaeth Villas,(), 16:25
25Masons Arms,(), 16:26
26Abbey Road,(), 16:26
27Lidl,(), 16:26
28Police Station,(), 16:27
29Library and Museum,(), 16:27
30Denbigh, Lenten pool,(), 16:28

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.