Timetable for the 46 - Rhyl - Ysbyty Glan Clwyd Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 46 - Rhyl - Ysbyty Glan Clwyd Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Margaret Owen

Timetable Starts 01 November 2015.

bus timetable 46 Rhyl - Ysbyty Glan Clwyd

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 46 Rhyl - Ysbyty Glan Clwyd Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Rhyl - Ysbyty Glan Clwyd Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Rhyl - Ysbyty Glan Clwyd
Service operates from 01/11/2015 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  46 1 46 1
Rhyl Bus Station E 13:25 17:05
Crescent Road 13:27 17:07
Palace Avenue 13:28 17:08
Wellington Road Aldi Store 13:29 17:09
Marine Lake 13:29 17:09
Ferry Q 13:31 17:11
Betws Avenue 13:31 17:11
Community Centre 13:32 17:12
Dulas Avenue 13:34 17:15
Llugwy Road Middle 13:36 17:16
Maesgwyn 13:37 17:17
Oajlea 13:39 17:20
Kinmel Bay Clwyd Park 13:40 17:21
Kinmel Bay Clwyd Park 13:41 17:21
Denbigh Circle 13:41 17:22
Pentecostal Church 13:50  
Towyn Towyn Way West 13:52  
Gracelands 13:52  
Dudley House 13:52  
Pentecostal Church 13:53  
Glan-y-morfa 13:58 17:25
Post Office 14:01  
Bodelwyddan Ty Fry 14:02 17:27
Vicarage Close 14:02 17:27
Ysbyty Glan Clwyd 14:05 17:30
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  46 1 46 1
Rhyl Bus Station E 13:25 17:05
Crescent Road 13:27 17:07
Palace Avenue 13:28 17:08
Wellington Road Aldi Store 13:29 17:09
Marine Lake 13:29 17:09
Ferry Q 13:31 17:11
Betws Avenue 13:31 17:11
Community Centre 13:32 17:12
Dulas Avenue 13:34 17:15
Llugwy Road Middle 13:36 17:16
Maesgwyn 13:37 17:17
Oajlea 13:39 17:20
Kinmel Bay Clwyd Park 13:40 17:21
Kinmel Bay Clwyd Park 13:41 17:21
Denbigh Circle 13:41 17:22
Pentecostal Church 13:50  
Towyn Towyn Way West 13:52  
Gracelands 13:52  
Dudley House 13:52  
Pentecostal Church 13:53  
Glan-y-morfa 13:58 17:25
Post Office 14:01  
Bodelwyddan Ty Fry 14:02 17:27
Vicarage Close 14:02 17:27
Ysbyty Glan Clwyd 14:05 17:30
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:09:47 BST 2018 from source document M&HCoaches46-Rhyl-YsbytyGlanClwyd2_TXC_2018427-1250_DGAO046.xml using schema version 2.4.