Timetable for the 54 - Trefnant - St Asaph Business Park via Rhyl Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 54 - Trefnant - St Asaph Business Park via Rhyl Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Margaret Owen

Timetable Starts 01 December 2013.

bus timetable 54 Trefnant - St Asaph Business Park via Rhyl

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 54 Trefnant - St Asaph Business Park via Rhyl Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Trefnant - St Asaph Business Park via Rhyl Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Trefnant - St Asaph Business Park
Service operates from 01/12/2013 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  54 1
St Asaph Business Park (S) 16:30
Business Park 16:30
Ega Tube 16:33
Ashley Court 16:34
St. Asaph, The Roe 16:35
Rhuddlan Vicarage Lane 16:40
Rhyl, Bryncwnin Road 16:45
Pen y Maes Avenue 16:50
Rhyl Bus Station E 16:55
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:11:16 BST 2018 from source document M&HCoaches54-Trefnant-StAsaphBusinessPark1_TXC_2018427-1250_DGBO054.xml using schema version 2.4.