Timetable for the 54 - Trefnant - St Asaph Business Park via Rhyl Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 54 - Trefnant - St Asaph Business Park via Rhyl Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by M & H Coaches (licensed as Margaret Owen).

Start Date: 01/12/2013

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • St Asaph Business Park (S) - Rhyl Bus Station E

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Trefnant Nant Patrick - St Asaph Business Park
bus timetable 54 Trefnant - St Asaph Business Park via Rhyl
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for M & H Coaches
Email Fares Address
info@mandhcoaches.co.uk 01745730700 Unit 2, Brickwork Garage, Bodfari Road, Trefnant LL16 4UH

Map Showing the Routes of the 54 Trefnant - St Asaph Business Park via Rhyl Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Trefnant - St Asaph Business Park via Rhyl Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Trefnant Nant Patrick,(), 07:25
2St Asaph Cathedral,(), 07:30
3Rhyl, Bryncwnin Road,(), 07:39
4Rhyl, Bryncwnin Road,(),
5Hen-Afon Road,(), 07:40
6Clement Drive,(), 07:42
7Pen y Maes Avenue,(), 07:44
8Cemetery,(), 07:44
9Chiropodists,(), 07:45
10Parry`s Corner,(), 07:45
11War Memorial Court,(), 07:46
12Millbank Road,(), 07:47
13Tongs Funeral Directors,(), 07:48
14Rhyl Bus Station E,(), 07:49
15Palace Fun Centre,(), 07:52
16West Parade,(), 07:54
17Westbourne Avenue,(), 07:55
18Gwynfryn Avenue,(), 07:58
19Rhyl, Morrison's,(), 07:59
20Llys Glan Aber,(), 08:01
21Trellewelyn Road,(), 08:04
22Llys Morgan,(), 08:04
23Tower Gardens,(), 08:04
24The Boulevard,(), 08:05
25Derwen Hotel,(), 08:05
26Bryn Cwybr,(), 08:06
27Maes y Bryn,(), 08:07
28Haulfre,(), 08:07
29Treetops Court,(), 08:08
30Rhuddlan, Parliament House,(), 08:09
31Marsh Warden,(), 08:09
32Roe Park,(), 08:13
33St. Asaph, The Roe,(), 08:14
34Health Centre,(), 08:14
35Business Park,(), 08:18
36St Asaph Business Park,(), 08:19

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1St Asaph Business Park (S),(), 16:30
2Business Park,(), 16:30
3Ega Tube,(), 16:33
4Ashley Court,(), 16:34
5St. Asaph, The Roe,(), 16:35
6Rhuddlan Vicarage Lane,(), 16:40
7Rhyl, Bryncwnin Road,(), 16:45
8Pen y Maes Avenue,(), 16:50
9Rhyl Bus Station E,(), 16:55

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.