Timetable for the 54 - Trefnant - St Asaph Business Park via Rhyl Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 54 - Trefnant - St Asaph Business Park via Rhyl Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Margaret Owen

Timetable Starts 01 December 2013.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 54 Trefnant - St Asaph Business Park via Rhyl Bus.

Trefnant - St Asaph Business Park
Service operates from 01/12/2013 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  54 1
St Asaph Business Park (S) 16:30
Business Park 16:30
Ega Tube 16:33
Ashley Court 16:34
St. Asaph, The Roe 16:35
Rhuddlan Vicarage Lane 16:40
Rhyl, Bryncwnin Road 16:45
Pen y Maes Avenue 16:50
Rhyl Bus Station E 16:55
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  54 1
Trefnant Nant Patrick 07:25
St Asaph Cathedral 07:30
Rhyl, Bryncwnin Road 07:39
Rhyl, Bryncwnin Road 07:40
Hen-Afon Road 07:41
Clement Drive 07:43
Pen y Maes Avenue 07:45
Cemetery 07:45
Chiropodists 07:46
Parry`s Corner 07:46
War Memorial Court 07:47
Millbank Road 07:48
Tongs Funeral Directors 07:49
Rhyl Bus Station E 07:50
Palace Fun Centre 07:53
West Parade 07:55
Westbourne Avenue 07:56
Gwynfryn Avenue 07:59
Rhyl, Morrison's 08:00
Llys Glan Aber 08:02
Trellewelyn Road 08:05
Llys Morgan 08:05
Tower Gardens 08:05
The Boulevard 08:06
Derwen Hotel 08:06
Bryn Cwybr 08:07
Maes y Bryn 08:08
Haulfre 08:08
Treetops Court 08:09
Rhuddlan, Parliament House 08:10
Marsh Warden 08:10
Roe Park 08:14
St. Asaph, The Roe 08:15
Health Centre 08:15
Business Park 08:19
St Asaph Business Park 08:20
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:11:16 BST 2018 from source document M&HCoaches54-Trefnant-StAsaphBusinessPark1_TXC_2018427-1250_DGBO054.xml using schema version 2.4.
Trefnant Nant PatrickRhyl, Bryncwnin RoadHen-Afon RoadClement DrivePen y Maes AvenueCemeteryChiropodistsParry`s CornerWar Memorial CourtMillbank RoadTongs Funeral DirectorsRhyl Bus Station EPalace Fun CentreWest ParadeWestbourne AvenueGwynfryn AvenueRhyl, Morrison'sLlys Glan AberTrellewelyn RoadLlys MorganTower GardensThe BoulevardDerwen HotelBryn CwybrMaes y BrynHaulfreTreetops CourtRhuddlan, Parliament HouseMarsh WardenRoe ParkSt. Asaph, The RoeHealth CentreBusiness ParkSt Asaph Business ParkSt Asaph Business Park (S)Ega TubeAshley CourtSt. Asaph, The RoeRhuddlan Vicarage LaneRhyl, Bryncwnin RoadPen y Maes AvenueRhyl Bus Station E