Timetable for the 23 - Greenfield - Holywell Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 23 - Greenfield - Holywell Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by P & O Lloyd Ltd

Timetable Starts 14 August 2017.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 23 Greenfield - Holywell Bus.

Greenfield - Holywell
Service operates from 14/08/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Friday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  23 1 23 1 23 1
Holywell Hospital 09:40 10:40 11:40
Holywell Bus Station 09:43 10:43 11:43
Plas Dewi Flats 09:44 10:44 11:44
St James` Church 09:44 10:44 11:44
Royal Oak 09:45 10:45 11:45
Blaencoed 09:46 10:46 11:46
Lakeside Villas 09:47 10:47 11:47
Tros-yr-aber 09:48 10:48 11:48
Lakeside Villas 09:50 10:50 11:50
School Lane South 09:51 10:51 11:51
Dee View Road 09:52 10:52 11:52
Woodland Drive 09:52 10:52 11:52
Delyn Road 09:53 10:53 11:53
King`s Avenue 09:53 10:53 11:53
Greenfield School Lane 09:54 10:54 11:54
Packet House 09:55 10:55 11:55
Abbey View 09:56 10:56 11:56
Cairnton Crescent 09:56 10:56 11:56
Greenfield Rayon Road 09:57 10:57 11:57
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  23 1 23 1 23 1
Greenfield Rayon Road 09:22 10:22 11:22
Cairnton Crescent 09:22 10:22 11:22
Abbey View 09:22 10:22 11:22
Packet House 09:23 10:23 11:23
Greenfield School Lane 09:25 10:25 11:25
King`s Avenue 09:25 10:25 11:25
Delyn Road 09:25 10:25 11:25
Woodland Drive 09:26 10:26 11:26
Dee View Road 09:26 10:26 11:26
School Lane South 09:27 10:27 11:27
Lakeside Villas 09:28 10:28 11:28
Tros-yr-aber 09:30 10:30 11:30
Lakeside Villas 09:31 10:31 11:31
Blaencoed 09:32 10:32 11:32
Royal Oak 09:33 10:33 11:33
St James` Church 09:34 10:34 11:34
Plas Dewi Flats 09:34 10:34 11:34
Tesco 09:35 10:35 11:35
Tesco 09:35 10:35 11:35
Bank Place 09:35 10:35 11:35
Holywell Bus Station 09:36 10:36 11:36
Holywell Hospital 09:39 10:39 11:39
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 07:33:22 BST 2018 from source document P&OLloyd23-Greenfield-Holywell1_TXC_2018427-1254_FLBO023.xml using schema version 2.4.
Greenfield Rayon RoadAbbey ViewPacket HouseGreenfield School LaneKing`s AvenueDelyn RoadWoodland DriveDee View RoadSchool Lane SouthLakeside VillasTros-yr-aberLakeside VillasBlaencoedRoyal OakSt James` ChurchPlas Dewi FlatsTescoTescoBank PlaceHolywell Bus StationHolywell HospitalHolywell HospitalPlas Dewi FlatsSt James` ChurchRoyal OakBlaencoedLakeside VillasTros-yr-aberLakeside VillasSchool Lane SouthDee View RoadWoodland DriveDelyn RoadKing`s AvenueGreenfield School LanePacket HouseAbbey ViewCairnton CrescentGreenfield Rayon Road