Timetable for the 14 - Pwllheli - Tudweiliog Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 14 - Pwllheli - Tudweiliog Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Berwyn (licensed as Brian Japheth).

Start Date: 07/08/2014 - End Date: 01/01/1970

bus timetable 14 Pwllheli - Tudweiliog
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Berwyn
Fares Address
01286 660315 Unit 1, Trefor Workshops, Trefor, Caernarfon LL54 5LH

Map Showing the Routes of the 14 Pwllheli - Tudweiliog Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Pwllheli - Tudweiliog Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Swyddfa'r Post Office, Tudweiliog, 07:2217:48
Camping Site, Tudweiliog, 07:2217:48
Hirdre Fawr Farm, Rhos-Y-Llan, 07:2317:49
Sgwar/Square, Groesffordd, 07:2617:52
War Memorial, Groesffordd, 07:2717:53
Ship Inn, Groesffordd, 07:2717:53
Groeslon, Morfa Nefyn, 07:3017:56
Erw Goch, Morfa Nefyn, 07:3117:56
Ty`n Pwll, Nefyn, 07:3217:58
Glan y Pwll, Nefyn, 07:3317:58
War Memorial, Nefyn, 07:3417:59
Eglwys, Nefyn, 07:3518:00
Stryd Fawr, Nefyn, 07:3518:00
Bro Gwylwyr, Nefyn, 07:3518:00
Minffordd House, Pistyll, 07:3918:04
Capel Bethania, Pistyll, 07:4018:05
Plas Pistyll, Pistyll, 07:4018:05
Awelfryn, Llithfaen, 07:4418:09
Swyddfa'r Post Office, Llithfaen, 07:4518:10
Abergafran, Llithfaen, 07:4518:10
Police Station, Llanaelhaearn, 07:5018:15
Tyddyn Drain, Llanaelhaearn, 07:5118:16
Maes y Neuadd, Trefor, 07:5418:19
Crossroads, Trefor, 07:5418:19
Capel Gosen, Trefor, 07:5507:5518:20
Ganolfan, Trefor, 07:55
Gyrn Coch, Gryn Goch, 07:58
Smithy, Clynnog, 08:00
Tai'n-lon, Capel Uchaf, 08:05
Capel, Capel Uchaf, 08:10
Capel, Capel Uchaf, 08:11
Llwyd Coed Bach Cross, Llanllyfni, 08:25
School, Llanllyfni, 08:26
Quarrymen`s Arms, Llanllyfni, 08:27
Felin Gerrig, Llanllyfni, 08:27
Povey`s Garage, Penygroes, 08:29
o/s, Capel y Groes, Penygroes, 08:29
Ysgol Dyffryn Nantlle, Penygroes, 08:30
Tre Garn, Pencaenewydd, 08:1608:55
Troed y Garn, Llangybi, 08:2108:58
St Garmon`s Church, Llanarmon, 08:2409:02
Brynrhydd, Llanarmon, 08:2409:03
Ty`n Rhos, Chwilog, 08:2609:05
Cae Capel, Chwilog, 08:2609:05
Maes Myrddin, Chwilog, 08:2709:06
Cae Capel, Chwilog, 09:06
Ysgol, Chwilog, 08:27
Cae Capel, Chwilog, 08:27
Drws y Nant, Rhos-y-gwystl, 08:2909:09
Sgwar, Rhos-y-gwystl, 08:3009:10
Capel Salem, Y Ffor, 08:3109:11
Dreflan, Y Ffor, 08:3109:11
Cae`r Gromlech, Y Ffor, 08:3109:11
Clogwyn, Y Ffor, 08:31
Llwyn - hudol, Pwllheli, 09:17
Rhosfawr, Rhos-fawr, 08:34
Dreflan, Y Ffor, 08:35
Cae`r Gromlech, Y Ffor, 08:35
Clogwyn, Y Ffor, 08:36
Ysbyty Bryn Beryl, Pwllheli, 08:36
Clogwyn, Pwllheli, 08:37
Llwyn - hudol, Pwllheli, 08:37
Yoke House, Pwllheli, 08:3809:17
Asda, Pwllheli, 08:3909:19
Stand C, Bus Station, Pwllheli, 08:4009:20

MondayToFriday - outbound

Monday|Wednesday|Friday - inbound

Monday|Wednesday|Friday - outbound

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.