Timetable for the 21 - Holyhead Summerhill - Holyhead Summerhill via Treseifion Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 21 - Holyhead Summerhill - Holyhead Summerhill via Treseifion Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Goodsir (licensed as Thomas Glyn Hughes & Graham Charles Goodsir).

Start Date: 30/10/2013

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Holyhead Summerhill - Holyhead Summerhill
bus timetable 21 Holyhead Summerhill - Holyhead Summerhill via Treseifion
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Goodsir
Fares Address
01407 764340 Coach DOld Bus Depot, Victoria Road, Holyhead, Anglesey LL65 1UD

Map Showing the Routes of the 21 Holyhead Summerhill - Holyhead Summerhill via Treseifion Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Holyhead Summerhill - Holyhead Summerhill via Treseifion Service

Holiday Mondays - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Holyhead Summerhill,(), 09:05
2Railway Station,(), 09:06
3Forresters,(), 09:07
3Llys Watling,(),
4Holyhead Arriva Depot SE,(),
4Tan`r Efail Cottage,(), 09:08
5Cae Gwyn,(), 09:10
5Lon Deg,(),
6Cyttir Road,(),
6Treseifion Estate Entrance,(), 09:10
7Pont Cyttir,(),
7Treseifion Estate Centre,(), 09:11
8Tan`r Efai Cottagel,(), 09:13
8Capel Ulo,(),
9Kingsland Hill,(),
9Forresters,(), 09:14
10Railway Station,(), 09:15
10Forresters,(),
11Clock,(), 09:16
11Tan`r Efail Cottage,(),
12Cae Gwyn,(),
12Hill Street Car Park,(), 09:17
13Holyhead Summerhill,(), 09:18
13Treseifion Estate Entrance,(),
14Treseifion Estate Centre,(),
15Tan`r Efai Cottagel,(),
16Forresters,(),
17Railway Station,(),
18Clock,(),
19Hill Street Car Park,(),
20Holyhead Summerhill,(),

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Holyhead Summerhill,(), 08:2008:5009:4011:0012:2013:5515:2516:10
2Railway Station,(), 08:2108:5109:4111:0112:2113:5615:2616:11
3Forresters,(), 08:2209:4211:0212:2213:5716:12
3Llys Watling,(), 08:5315:28
4Holyhead Arriva Depot SE,(), 08:5415:29
4Tan`r Efail Cottage,(), 08:2308:5909:4311:0312:2313:5815:3416:13
5Cae Gwyn,(), 08:2409:0009:4511:0512:2514:0015:3516:15
5Lon Deg,(), 08:5515:30
6Cyttir Road,(), 08:5615:31
6Treseifion Estate Entrance,(), 08:2409:0009:4511:0512:2514:0015:3516:15
7Pont Cyttir,(), 08:5715:32
7Treseifion Estate Centre,(), 08:2509:0109:4611:0612:2614:0115:3616:16
8Tan`r Efai Cottagel,(), 08:2609:0309:4811:0812:2814:0315:3816:18
8Capel Ulo,(), 08:5715:32
9Kingsland Hill,(), 08:5815:33
9Forresters,(), 08:2709:0409:4911:0912:2914:0415:3916:19
10Railway Station,(), 08:2809:0509:5011:1012:3014:0515:4016:20
10Forresters,(),
11Clock,(), 08:2809:0609:5111:1112:3114:0615:4116:21
11Tan`r Efail Cottage,(),
12Cae Gwyn,(),
12Hill Street Car Park,(), 08:2909:0709:5211:1212:3214:0715:4216:22
13Holyhead Summerhill,(), 08:3009:0809:5311:1312:3314:0815:4316:23
13Treseifion Estate Entrance,(),
14Treseifion Estate Centre,(),
15Tan`r Efai Cottagel,(),
16Forresters,(),
17Railway Station,(),
18Clock,(),
19Hill Street Car Park,(),
20Holyhead Summerhill,(),

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Holyhead Summerhill,(), 08:2008:5009:4011:0012:2013:5515:2516:10
2Railway Station,(), 08:2108:5109:4111:0112:2113:5615:2616:11
3Forresters,(), 08:2209:4211:0212:2213:5716:12
3Llys Watling,(), 08:5315:28
4Holyhead Arriva Depot SE,(), 08:5415:29
4Tan`r Efail Cottage,(), 08:2308:5909:4311:0312:2313:5815:3416:13
5Cae Gwyn,(), 08:2409:0009:4511:0512:2514:0015:3516:15
5Lon Deg,(), 08:5515:30
6Cyttir Road,(), 08:5615:31
6Treseifion Estate Entrance,(), 08:2409:0009:4511:0512:2514:0015:3516:15
7Pont Cyttir,(), 08:5715:32
7Treseifion Estate Centre,(), 08:2509:0109:4611:0612:2614:0115:3616:16
8Tan`r Efai Cottagel,(), 08:2609:0309:4811:0812:2814:0315:3816:18
8Capel Ulo,(), 08:5715:32
9Kingsland Hill,(), 08:5815:33
9Forresters,(), 08:2709:0409:4911:0912:2914:0415:3916:19
10Railway Station,(), 08:2809:0509:5011:1012:3014:0515:4016:20
10Forresters,(),
11Clock,(), 08:2809:0609:5111:1112:3114:0615:4116:21
11Tan`r Efail Cottage,(),
12Cae Gwyn,(),
12Hill Street Car Park,(), 08:2909:0709:5211:1212:3214:0715:4216:22
13Holyhead Summerhill,(), 08:3009:0809:5311:1312:3314:0815:4316:23
13Treseifion Estate Entrance,(),
14Treseifion Estate Centre,(),
15Tan`r Efai Cottagel,(),
16Forresters,(),
17Railway Station,(),
18Clock,(),
19Hill Street Car Park,(),
20Holyhead Summerhill,(),

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Holyhead Summerhill,(), 09:05
2Railway Station,(), 09:06
3Forresters,(), 09:07
3Llys Watling,(),
4Holyhead Arriva Depot SE,(),
4Tan`r Efail Cottage,(), 09:08
5Cae Gwyn,(), 09:10
5Lon Deg,(),
6Cyttir Road,(),
6Treseifion Estate Entrance,(), 09:10
7Pont Cyttir,(),
7Treseifion Estate Centre,(), 09:11
8Tan`r Efai Cottagel,(), 09:13
8Capel Ulo,(),
9Kingsland Hill,(),
9Forresters,(), 09:14
10Railway Station,(), 09:15
10Forresters,(),
11Clock,(), 09:16
11Tan`r Efail Cottage,(),
12Cae Gwyn,(),
12Hill Street Car Park,(), 09:17
13Holyhead Summerhill,(), 09:18
13Treseifion Estate Entrance,(),
14Treseifion Estate Centre,(),
15Tan`r Efai Cottagel,(),
16Forresters,(),
17Railway Station,(),
18Clock,(),
19Hill Street Car Park,(),
20Holyhead Summerhill,(),

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.