Timetable for the 52 - Llanrhuddlad - Llangefni Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 52 - Llanrhuddlad - Llangefni Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by O R Jones (licensed as O R Jones & Sons Ltd).

Start Date: 03/09/2015

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Llangefni Post Office - Llanrhuddlad

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Llanrhuddlad - Llangefni Post Office
bus timetable 52 Llanrhuddlad - Llangefni
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for O R Jones
Email Fares Address
contact@orjones.co.uk 01407730204 The Bus and Coach Depot, Llanfethlu, Holyhead, Anglesey LL65 4NW

Map Showing the Routes of the 52 Llanrhuddlad - Llangefni Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Llanrhuddlad - Llangefni Service

Thursday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Llanrhuddlad,(), 09:20
2Pen-yr-osedd,(), 09:21
3Llanfairynghornwy,(), 09:24
4Rhydwyn,(), 09:32
5Maes Gwelfor,(), 09:32
6Porth Swtan,(), 09:37
7Llanfaethlu,(), 09:44
8Llanfwrog,(), 09:50
9Llanfachraeth,(), 09:54
10Llanddeusant,(), 10:02
11Elim,(), 10:07
12Trefor,(), 10:20
13Carmel,(), 10:25
14Llanerchymedd,(), 10:30
15Dolmeinir,(), 10:37
16Llangwyllog,(), 10:40
17Bodffordd,(), 10:42
18Lon Cae Garw,(), 10:46
19Ffordd Corn Hir,(), 10:47
20Ysgol,(), 10:48
21Llangefni Post Office,(), 10:50

Thursday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Llangefni Post Office,(), 12:45
2Library,(), 12:45
3Ysgol,(), 12:45
4Ffordd Corn Hir,(), 12:46
5Lon Cae Garw,(), 12:47
6Bodffordd,(), 12:50
7Llangwyllog,(), 12:52
8Dolmeinir,(), 12:55
9Llanerchymedd,(), 13:05
10Carmel,(), 13:10
11Trefor,(), 13:15
12Elim,(), 13:23
13Llanddeusant,(), 13:26
14Post Office,(), 13:29
15Llanfachraeth,(), 13:30
16Llanfwrog,(), 13:35
17Llanfaethlu,(), 13:40
18Porth Swtan,(), 13:45
19Maes Gwelfor,(), 13:49
20Rhydwyn,(), 13:50
21Llanfairynghornwy,(), 13:55
22Pen-yr-osedd,(), 13:58
23Llanrhuddlad,(), 14:00

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.