Timetable for the 52 - Llanrhuddlad - Llangefni Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 52 - Llanrhuddlad - Llangefni Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by O R Jones & Sons Ltd

Timetable Starts 03 September 2015.

bus timetable 52 Llanrhuddlad - Llangefni

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 52 Llanrhuddlad - Llangefni Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Llanrhuddlad - Llangefni Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Llanrhuddlad - Llangefni
Service operates from 03/09/2015 until further notice
Service operates Thursday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  52 1
Llangefni Post Office 12:45
Library 12:45
Ysgol 12:45
Ffordd Corn Hir 12:46
Lon Cae Garw 12:47
Bodffordd 12:50
Llangwyllog 12:52
Dolmeinir 12:55
Llanerchymedd 13:05
Carmel 13:10
Trefor 13:15
Elim 13:23
Llanddeusant 13:26
Post Office 13:29
Llanfachraeth 13:30
Llanfwrog 13:35
Llanfaethlu 13:40
Porth Swtan 13:45
Maes Gwelfor 13:49
Rhydwyn 13:50
Llanfairynghornwy 13:55
Pen-yr-osedd 13:58
Llanrhuddlad 14:00
1
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  52 1
Llanrhuddlad 09:20
Pen-yr-osedd 09:21
Llanfairynghornwy 09:24
Rhydwyn 09:32
Maes Gwelfor 09:32
Porth Swtan 09:37
Llanfaethlu 09:44
Llanfwrog 09:50
Llanfachraeth 09:54
Llanddeusant 10:02
Elim 10:07
Trefor 10:20
Carmel 10:25
Llanerchymedd 10:30
Dolmeinir 10:37
Llangwyllog 10:40
Bodffordd 10:42
Lon Cae Garw 10:46
Ffordd Corn Hir 10:47
Ysgol 10:48
Llangefni Post Office 10:50
1
  • Journey operates Thursday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:23:52 BST 2018 from source document ORJones1_TXC_2018427-1254_ANAO052.xml using schema version 2.4.