Timetable for the 301 - Haverfordwest - Haverfordwest Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 301 - Haverfordwest - Haverfordwest Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Robert William Edwards

Timetable Starts 03 April 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 301 Haverfordwest - Haverfordwest Bus.

Haverfordwest - Haverfordwest
Service operates from 03/04/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  301 1 301 1 301 1 301 1 301 1 301 1 301 1
HAVERFORDWEST (Bus Station) 08:50 09:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:50
Jewson 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:53
Withybush Hospital 08:55 09:55 10:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:55
Jewson 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58
HAVERFORDWEST (Bus Station) 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:00
Iceland Picton Place 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:03
Quay Street 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:03
Leisure centre 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:06
St Thomas Green 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:06
Augustine Way 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:08
Horsefair 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:10
Horsefair 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:10
Cawdor Close 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:11
Furzy Park 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 17:12
Portfield 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:13
Jury Lane 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:15
Hawthorn Rise 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:17
Trafalgar Road 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:20
Trafalgar Road 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:21
Baring Gould Way 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:23
City Road 09:24 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:24
Crowhill 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:25
Cashfields Estate 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 17:29
Parc St Martin's Park 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:31
Jewson         14:34    
Jewson         14:34    
HAVERFORDWEST (Bus Station) 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:36
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  301 1 301 1 301 1 301 1 301 1 301 1 301 1
HAVERFORDWEST (Bus Station) 08:50 09:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:50
Jewson 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:53
Withybush Hospital 08:55 09:55 10:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:55
Jewson 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58
HAVERFORDWEST (Bus Station) 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:00
Iceland Picton Place 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:03
Quay Street 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:03
Leisure centre 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:06
St Thomas Green 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:06
Augustine Way 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:08
Horsefair 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:10
Horsefair 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:10
Cawdor Close 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:11
Furzy Park 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 17:12
Portfield 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:13
Jury Lane 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:15
Hawthorn Rise 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:17
Trafalgar Road 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:20
Trafalgar Road 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:21
Baring Gould Way 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:23
City Road 09:24 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:24
Crowhill 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:25
Cashfields Estate 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 17:29
Parc St Martin's Park 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:31
Jewson         14:34    
Jewson         14:34    
HAVERFORDWEST (Bus Station) 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:36
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:26:14 BST 2018 from source document EdwardsBros301-Haverfordwest-Haverfordwest3_TXC_2018427-1248_PBAO301.xml using schema version 2.4.
HAVERFORDWEST (Bus Station)Withybush HospitalJewsonHAVERFORDWEST (Bus Station)Iceland Picton PlaceQuay StreetLeisure centreSt Thomas GreenAugustine WayHorsefairHorsefairCawdor CloseFurzy ParkPortfieldJury LaneHawthorn RiseTrafalgar RoadTrafalgar RoadBaring Gould WayCity RoadCrowhillCashfields EstateParc St Martin's ParkHAVERFORDWEST (Bus Station)HAVERFORDWEST (Bus Station)Withybush HospitalJewsonHAVERFORDWEST (Bus Station)Iceland Picton PlaceQuay StreetLeisure centreSt Thomas GreenAugustine WayHorsefairHorsefairCawdor CloseFurzy ParkPortfieldJury LaneHawthorn RiseTrafalgar RoadTrafalgar RoadBaring Gould WayCity RoadCrowhillCashfields EstateParc St Martin's ParkJewsonJewson