Timetable for the 301 - Haverfordwest - Haverfordwest Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 301 - Haverfordwest - Haverfordwest Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Robert William Edwards

Timetable Starts 03 April 2018.

bus timetable 301 Haverfordwest - Haverfordwest

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 301 Haverfordwest - Haverfordwest Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Haverfordwest - Haverfordwest Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Haverfordwest - Haverfordwest
Service operates from 03/04/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  301 1 301 1 301 1 301 1 301 1 301 1 301 1
HAVERFORDWEST (Bus Station) 08:50 09:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:50
Jewson 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:53
Withybush Hospital 08:55 09:55 10:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:55
Jewson 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58
HAVERFORDWEST (Bus Station) 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:00
Iceland Picton Place 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:03
Quay Street 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:03
Leisure centre 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:06
St Thomas Green 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:06
Augustine Way 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:08
Horsefair 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:10
Horsefair 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:10
Cawdor Close 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:11
Furzy Park 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 17:12
Portfield 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:13
Jury Lane 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:15
Hawthorn Rise 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:17
Trafalgar Road 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:20
Trafalgar Road 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:21
Baring Gould Way 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:23
City Road 09:24 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:24
Crowhill 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:25
Cashfields Estate 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 17:29
Parc St Martin's Park 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:31
Jewson         14:34    
Jewson         14:34    
HAVERFORDWEST (Bus Station) 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:36
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  301 1 301 1 301 1 301 1 301 1 301 1 301 1
HAVERFORDWEST (Bus Station) 08:50 09:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:50
Jewson 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:53
Withybush Hospital 08:55 09:55 10:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:55
Jewson 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58
HAVERFORDWEST (Bus Station) 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:00
Iceland Picton Place 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:03
Quay Street 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:03
Leisure centre 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:06
St Thomas Green 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:06
Augustine Way 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:08
Horsefair 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:10
Horsefair 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 17:10
Cawdor Close 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:11
Furzy Park 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 17:12
Portfield 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:13
Jury Lane 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:15
Hawthorn Rise 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:17
Trafalgar Road 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:20
Trafalgar Road 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:21
Baring Gould Way 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:23
City Road 09:24 10:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:24
Crowhill 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:25
Cashfields Estate 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 17:29
Parc St Martin's Park 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:31
Jewson         14:34    
Jewson         14:34    
HAVERFORDWEST (Bus Station) 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:36
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:26:14 BST 2018 from source document EdwardsBros301-Haverfordwest-Haverfordwest3_TXC_2018427-1248_PBAO301.xml using schema version 2.4.