Timetable for the 642 - Crymych - Clarbeston Road Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 642 - Crymych - Clarbeston Road Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Richards Bros (licensed as William J M Richards & Partners).

Start Date: 20/02/2017

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Clarbeston Road - Crymych

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Crymych - Clarbeston Road
bus timetable 642 Crymych - Clarbeston Road
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Richards Bros
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
enquiries@richardsbros.co.uk 01239 613756 @RICHARDSBROS Moylgrove Garage, Pentood Industrial Estate, Cardigan SA43 3AD www.richardsbros.co.uk/

Map Showing the Routes of the 642 Crymych - Clarbeston Road Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Crymych - Clarbeston Road Service

Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Crymych,(), 09:15
2Capel Antioch,(), 09:15
3Mynachlog-ddu,(), 09:23
4Mynachlog Ddu,(), 09:24
5Llangolman,(), 09:34
6Rhosfach,(), 09:38
7Maenclochog (PO),(), 09:42
8New Moat,(), 09:48
9Cross Cottage,(), 09:56
10Clarbeston Road,(), 09:59

Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Clarbeston Road,(), 13:57
2Cross Cottage,(), 14:00
3New Moat,(), 14:08
4Maenclochog (PO),(), 14:14
5Rhosfach,(), 14:18
6Llangolman,(), 14:22
7Mynachlog Ddu,(), 14:32
8Capel Antioch,(), 14:40
9Crymych,(), 14:41

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.