Timetable for the 107 - Pontypridd - Pontypridd via Trefforest Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 107 - Pontypridd - Pontypridd via Trefforest Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by New Adventure Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 11 December 2017.

bus timetable 107 Pontypridd - Pontypridd via Trefforest

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 107 Pontypridd - Pontypridd via Trefforest Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Pontypridd - Pontypridd via Trefforest Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Pontypridd - Pontypridd
Service operates from 11/12/2017 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  107 1 107 1 107 1 107 1 107 1 107 1 107 1 107 1 107 1 107 1
Pontypridd Bus Station 5 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Gelliwasted Road 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Union Street Magistrates Courts 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Mitchell`s Terrace 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Tower Street 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Stow Hill 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Trefforest Queen Street opposite Shops 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Trefforest King Street 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Trefforest Oxford Street 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Kingsland Terrace 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Trefforest Wood Road 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Tower Street 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Mitchell`s Terrace 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Union Street 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Pontypridd Railway Station D2 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Pontypridd Bus Station 5 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  107 1 107 1 107 1 107 1 107 1 107 1 107 1 107 1 107 1 107 1
Pontypridd Bus Station 5 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Gelliwasted Road 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Union Street Magistrates Courts 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Mitchell`s Terrace 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Tower Street 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Stow Hill 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Trefforest Queen Street opposite Shops 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Trefforest King Street 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Trefforest Oxford Street 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Kingsland Terrace 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Trefforest Wood Road 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Tower Street 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Mitchell`s Terrace 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Union Street 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Pontypridd Railway Station D2 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Pontypridd Bus Station 5 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:44:23 BST 2018 from source document NewAdventureTravel107-Pontypridd-Trefforest-Pontypridd3_TXC_2018427-1252_RCAO107.xml using schema version 2.4.