Timetable for the 113 - Aberdare - Cwmbach Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for 113 - Aberdare - Cwmbach Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Red & White Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 02 January 2018.

Google Map Showing the Route of the 113 Aberdare - Cwmbach Bus.

Aberdare - Cwmbach
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1
Aberdare, Bus Station, Stand 8 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Aberdare, Girls Schools 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Aberaman, Golden Post Hotel, SE-bound 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Cwmbach, Scales Row, SE-bound 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Cwmbach, Tre Telynog, SE-bound 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Cwmbach, Bryn Seion 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Cwmbach, Bro Deg Fish & Chip Shop 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Cwmbach, Primary School, SW-bound 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Cwmbach, Brynawelon 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Cwmbach, Heol Rhys 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Cwmbach, Post Office, W-bound 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Cwmbach, Rhiw Ceris, NW-bound 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Aberaman, Golden Post Hotel, NW-bound 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Cwmbach, Rowans 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Aberdare, Girls School 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Aberdare, Bus Station, Stand 8 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1
Aberdare, Bus Station, Stand 8 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
Aberdare, Girls Schools 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01
Aberaman, Golden Post Hotel, SE-bound 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03
Cwmbach, Scales Row, SE-bound 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04
Cwmbach, Tre Telynog, SE-bound 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04
Cwmbach, Bryn Seion 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05
Cwmbach, Bro Deg Fish & Chip Shop 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
Cwmbach, Primary School, SW-bound 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07
Cwmbach, Brynawelon 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
Cwmbach, Heol Rhys 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Cwmbach, Post Office, W-bound 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13
Cwmbach, Rhiw Ceris, NW-bound 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13
Aberaman, Golden Post Hotel, NW-bound 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14
Cwmbach, Rowans 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
Aberdare, Girls School 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Aberdare, Bus Station, Stand 8 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1
Aberdare, Bus Station, Stand 8 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Aberdare, Girls Schools 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Aberaman, Golden Post Hotel, SE-bound 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Cwmbach, Scales Row, SE-bound 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Cwmbach, Tre Telynog, SE-bound 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Cwmbach, Bryn Seion 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Cwmbach, Bro Deg Fish & Chip Shop 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Cwmbach, Primary School, SW-bound 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Cwmbach, Brynawelon 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Cwmbach, Heol Rhys 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Cwmbach, Post Office, W-bound 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Cwmbach, Rhiw Ceris, NW-bound 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Aberaman, Golden Post Hotel, NW-bound 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Cwmbach, Rowans 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Aberdare, Girls School 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Aberdare, Bus Station, Stand 8 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1 113 1
Aberdare, Bus Station, Stand 8 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
Aberdare, Girls Schools 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01
Aberaman, Golden Post Hotel, SE-bound 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03
Cwmbach, Scales Row, SE-bound 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04
Cwmbach, Tre Telynog, SE-bound 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04
Cwmbach, Bryn Seion 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05
Cwmbach, Bro Deg Fish & Chip Shop 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
Cwmbach, Primary School, SW-bound 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07
Cwmbach, Brynawelon 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
Cwmbach, Heol Rhys 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Cwmbach, Post Office, W-bound 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13
Cwmbach, Rhiw Ceris, NW-bound 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13
Aberaman, Golden Post Hotel, NW-bound 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14
Cwmbach, Rowans 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
Aberdare, Girls School 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Aberdare, Bus Station, Stand 8 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:48:54 BST 2018 from source document Stagecoach113-Aberdare-Aberdare3_TXC_2018427-1254_RCBO113.xml using schema version 2.4.
Aberdare, Bus Station, Stand 8Aberaman, Golden Post Hotel, SE-boundCwmbach, Scales Row, SE-boundCwmbach, Tre Telynog, SE-boundCwmbach, Bryn SeionCwmbach, Bro Deg Fish & Chip ShopCwmbach, Primary School, SW-boundCwmbach, BrynawelonCwmbach, Heol RhysCwmbach, Post Office, W-boundCwmbach, Rhiw Ceris, NW-boundAberaman, Golden Post Hotel, NW-boundCwmbach, RowansAberdare, Girls SchoolAberdare, Bus Station, Stand 8