Timetable for the 124 - Cardiff - Maerdy Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for 124 - Cardiff - Maerdy Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach (licensed as Red & White Services Ltd).

Timetable Start Date: 22/04/2022

bus timetable 124 Cardiff - Maerdy
Advertisement
Advertisement

Map Showing the Routes of the 124 Cardiff - Maerdy Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Cardiff - Maerdy Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - outbound

Terminus, at, Wrgant Place07:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:28
Maerdy Hall, before former, Ceridwen Street07:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:29
Maerdy Court, o/s, Maerdy Road07:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:29
Sion Chapel, after, Maerdy Road07:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:30
Conservative Club, o/s, Richard Street07:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:30
Glanville Terrace, o/s 907:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:31
Cemetery, opp, Highfield07:3208:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:32
Highfield, opp07:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:33
Ffaldau Terrace, opp Post Box, The Parade07:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:34
Morris Terrace, o/s 2, The Parade07:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:34
Rhondda Road, after, North Road07:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:35
North Road, opp 4107:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:36
Library, before, High Street07:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:37
Penuel, after, Dyffryn Street07:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:37
Ferndale Hotel, o/s, Dyffryn Street07:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:38
Clinic, o/s, Oakland Terrace07:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:39
Sports Centre, nr, East Road07:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:40
Prospect, after, East Road07:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:41
Welfare Hall, o/s, East Road07:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:41
Police Station, after, East Road07:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:42
Surgery, after, Ferndale Road07:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:43
Community Centre, after, Llewellyn Street07:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:45
Brewery Terrace, opp 407:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:46
Margaret Street, opp 1007:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:47
Lewis Terrace, before, Aberllechau Road07:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:49
Wattstown Hotel, before, Aberllechau Road07:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:49
Calfaria House, after, Aberllechau Road07:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:50
Rugby Club, after, Ynyshir Road07:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:52
Wilpak, o/s former, Ynyshir Road07:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:53
Station Hotel, before, Ynyshir Road07:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:54
Gynor Place, nr, Ynyshir Road07:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:54
Llanwonno Road, before, Ynyshir Road07:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:56
Workingmen`s Club, o/s, Aberrhondda Road07:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:57
New Offices, after, Aberrhondda Road07:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:58
Bus Depot dep, in, Tynewydd Sqaure07:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:59
Bus Depot, after, Aberrhondda Road07:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:59
Mary Street, before, Porth Street08:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:00
Morrisons, Stop N5, Pontypridd Road08:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:02
Pontypridd Road, Stop N606:4008:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:03
The Rhondda PH, after, High Street06:4208:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:05
Wilton's Shop, nr former, High Street06:4308:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:06
Thai Elephant, o/s, Trebanog Road06:4408:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:07
Farmers Arms, before, Trebanog Road06:4508:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:08
Olive Terrace, after, Trebanog Road06:4608:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:09
Trebanog Arms, after, Trebanog Road06:4608:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:09
Cilely Farm, by, Trebanog Road06:4708:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:10
Brentan Villa, nr, Collenna Road06:4808:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:11
Concorde Drive, in06:5108:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:14
Investiture Place, after, Llantrisant Road06:5308:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:16
Pretoria Road, o/s 6406:5308:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:16
Red Gate, after, High Street06:5408:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:17
St David's Church, opp, High Street06:5508:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:18
High Street, o/s 806:5508:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:18
Mill Street, o/s 2706:5608:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:19
Tynybryn Crossing, before, Mill Street06:5708:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:20
Tylcha Wen Terrace, o/s 7606:5808:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:21
Bethania Chapel, opp, Tylcha Wen Terrace06:5908:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:22
Con Club, o/s, Ely Valley Road07:0008:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:23
Graig Afon, before, Ely Valley Road07:0108:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:24
Post Office, before, Ely Valley Road07:0208:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:25
Dyffryn Isaf, nr, Ely Valley Road07:0508:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:28
Industrial Estate, adj, Ely Valley Road07:0708:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:30
Royal Glamorgan Hospital, o/s, Grounds07:0808:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:31
Rhodfa Marics, in07:0908:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:32
Talbot Road, opp 2407:1208:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:35
Bus Station D, at, Talbot Road07:1308:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:36
Talbot Road, o/s 2407:1316:36
Leisure Centre, before, Talbot Road07:1308:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:36
Southgate, at, Talbot Road07:1408:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:37
Garage, o/s, Cross Inn Road07:1408:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:37
Cross Inn, nr, Cross Inn Road07:1508:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:38
Corner Park Garage, opp, A411907:2008:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:43
Castell-y-Mynach, after, A411907:2208:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:45
Tynewydd, nr, A411907:2208:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:45
Groes-faen Houses, o/s, A411907:2408:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:47
Babell Chapel, o/s, A411907:2508:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:48
Hill Cottage, nr, A411907:2608:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:49
Robin Hill, nr, Llantrisant Road07:3008:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:53
Robin Hill, nr, Cardiff Road07:3008:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:53
Queen Charlotte Drive, before, Cardiff Road07:3108:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:54
Maes-yr-Onnen, before, Ffordd Dinefwr07:3308:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:56
Llys Gwynno, after, Ffordd Dinefwr07:3408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:57
Dol-y-Felin, after, Ffordd Dinefwr07:3408:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:57
Tregarth Lodge, nr, Heol Creigiau07:3608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:59
Creigiau Inn, before, Cardiff Road07:3708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:00
Parc-y-Coed, before, Cardiff Road07:3808:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:01
Queen Charlotte Drive, after, Cardiff Road07:3908:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:02
Heol St y Nyll, after, Llantrisant Road07:4209:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:05
Broadlands, nr, Llantrisant Road07:4209:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:05
Graig-y-Parc, nr, Llantrisant Road07:4309:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:06
Rhydlafar, after, Llantrisant Road07:4509:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:08
Goitre Fach, on, A4119 Llantrisant Road07:4709:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:10
Maes y Llech, after, Llantrisant Road07:4909:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:12
Llantrisant Road, adj Heol Isaf07:5009:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:13
Radyr Chain, before, Llantrisant Road07:5109:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:14
Danescourt Way, after, Llantrisant Road07:5309:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:16
Llantrisant Rise, before, Llantrisant Road07:5309:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:16
Gillian Road, after, Llantrisant Road07:5409:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:17
BBC Studios, o/s, Llantrisant Road07:5509:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:18
Black Lion, before, Cardiff Road07:5609:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:19
Howells School, opp, Cardiff Road07:5709:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:20
Penhill, before, Cardiff Road07:5809:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:21
Llandaff Fields, o/s, Penhill Road07:5909:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:22
Berthwin Street, before, Cathedral Road08:0009:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:23
Beverley Hotel, after, Cathedral Road08:0209:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:25
Sophia Gardens, after, Cathedral Road08:0209:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:25
Cathedral Road, o/s 608:0309:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:26
Royal Hotel KJ, o/s, Westgate Street08:0609:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:29
Central Station JM, o/s, Penarth Road08:0809:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:31
Tresillian Way, in08:0809:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:31

Week Days - inbound

Creigiau Inn, before, Cardiff Road18:34
Parc-y-Coed, before, Cardiff Road18:35
Queen Charlotte Drive, after, Cardiff Road18:36
Robin Hill, nr, Llantrisant Road18:37
Henstaff Court, nr, A411918:38
Hill Cottage, nr, A411918:39
Dynevor Arms, after, A411918:40
Groes-faen Houses, opp, A411918:41
Castell-y-Mynach, before, A411918:43
Corner Park Garage, o/s, A411918:44
Garage, opp, Cross Inn Road18:49
Southgate, at, Talbot Road18:50
Leisure Centre, after, Talbot Road18:51
Talbot Road, opp 2418:52
Bus Station C, at, Talbot Road18:52
Talbot Road, o/s 2418:52
Rhodfa Marics, in18:55
Royal Glamorgan Hospital, opp, Grounds18:56
Industrial Estate, nr, Ely Valley Road18:57
Dyffryn Isaf, nr, Ely Valley Road18:59
Post Office, after, Ely Valley Road19:01
Graig Afron, after, Ely Valley Road19:02
Con Club, opp, Ely Valley Road19:02
Bethania Chapel, o/s, Tylcha Wen Terrace19:03
Tynybryn Crossing, before, Mill Street19:05
Mill Street, o/s Hairdressers19:06
High Street, nr19:06
St David's Church, o/s, High Street19:07
Red Gate, o/s, High Street19:07
Pretoria Road, o/s 6719:08
Concorde Drive, in19:10
Investiture Place, after, Llantrisant Road19:11
Philharmonic JP, o/s, St Mary Street07:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:40
Cardiff Bridge KQ, o/s, Castle Street07:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:44
Cathedral Road, o/s 907:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:45
Talbot Street, after, Cathedral Road07:4608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:46
Beverley Hotel, after, Cathedral Road07:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:47
Berthwin Street, before, Cathedral Road07:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:48
Halfway Hotel, o/s, Cathedral Road07:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:49
Llandaff Fields, opp, Cardiff Road07:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:51
Howells School, o/s, Cardiff Road07:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:52
Black Lion, after, Cardiff Road07:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:54
Heathcock, opp, Cardiff Road07:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:55
BBC Studios, opp, Llantrisant Road07:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:55
Gillian Road, after, Llantrisant Road07:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:55
Triscombe Drive, after, Llantrisant Road07:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:56
Tangmere Drive, nr, Llantrisant Road07:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:56
Radyr Chain, after, Llantrisant Road07:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:57
Maes y Llech, after, Llantrisant Road07:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:58
Ty Gwyn, before, Llantrisant Road07:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:59
Goitre Fach, on, A4119 Llantrisant Road08:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00
Rhydlafar, after, Llantrisant Road08:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:01
Nant Y Fynnon, opp, Llantrisant Road08:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:02
Graig-y-Parc, nr, Llantrisant Road08:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:03
Broadlands, nr, Llantrisant Road08:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:03
Heol St y Nyll, after, Llantrisant Road08:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:04
Robin Hill, nr, Cardiff Road08:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:05
Queen Charlotte Drive, before, Cardiff Road08:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:06
Maes-yr-Onnen, before, Ffordd Dinefwr08:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:06
Llys Gwynno, after, Ffordd Dinefwr08:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:07
Dol-y-Felin, after, Ffordd Dinefwr08:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:07
Tregarth Lodge, nr, Heol Creigiau08:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:08
Creigiau Inn, before, Cardiff Road08:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:09
Parc-y-Coed, before, Cardiff Road08:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:09
Queen Charlotte Drive, after, Cardiff Road08:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:10
Robin Hill, nr, Llantrisant Road08:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11
Henstaff Court, nr, A411908:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
Hill Cottage, nr, A411908:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:13
Dynevor Arms, after, A411908:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:13
Groes-faen Houses, opp, A411908:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:14
Castell-y-Mynach, before, A411908:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15
Corner Park Garage, o/s, A411908:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
Cross Inn, nr, Cross Inn Road08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
Garage, opp, Cross Inn Road08:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:21
Southgate, at, Talbot Road08:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22
Leisure Centre, after, Talbot Road08:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
Talbot Road, opp 2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
Bus Station C, at, Talbot Road08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
Talbot Road, o/s 2408:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
Rhodfa Marics, in08:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
Royal Glamorgan Hospital, opp, Grounds08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
Industrial Estate, nr, Ely Valley Road08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
Dyffryn Isaf, nr, Ely Valley Road08:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
Post Office, after, Ely Valley Road08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
Graig Afron, after, Ely Valley Road08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
Con Club, opp, Ely Valley Road08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
Bethania Chapel, o/s, Tylcha Wen Terrace08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
Tynybryn Crossing, before, Mill Street08:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39
Mill Street, o/s Hairdressers08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
High Street, nr08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4015:4116:4117:41
St David's Church, o/s, High Street08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
Red Gate, o/s, High Street08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4115:4216:4217:42
Pretoria Road, o/s 6708:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4215:4316:4317:43
Concorde Drive, in08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4415:4516:4517:45
Investiture Place, after, Llantrisant Road08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4515:4616:4617:46
Brentan Villa, nr, Collenna Road08:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4715:4916:4917:4919:14
Cilely Farm, after, Trebanog Road08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:4815:5016:5017:5019:15
Trebanog Arms, before, Trebanog Road08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:4915:5016:5017:5019:15
Olive Terrace, before, Trebanog Road08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:4915:5116:5117:5119:16
Farmers Arms, after, Trebanog Road08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5015:5216:5217:5219:17
Wilton`s Shop, nr former, High Street08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5215:5416:5417:5419:19
The Rhondda PH, before, High Street08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5215:5516:5517:5519:19
Police Station, Stop N8, Porth Street08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5515:5816:5817:5819:22
Surgery, before, Rheola Road08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5815:5816:5817:5819:23
Bus Depot dep, in, Tynewydd Sqaure08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5915:5916:5917:5919:23
Bus Depot, after, Aberrhondda Road06:5808:5907:5509:5910:5911:5912:5913:5915:5916:5917:5919:23
New Offices, opp, Aberrhondda Road06:5808:5907:5509:5910:5911:5912:5913:5915:5916:5917:5919:23
Workingmen`s Club, before, Aberrhondda Road06:5909:0007:5610:0011:0012:0013:0014:0016:0017:0018:0019:24
Llanwonno Road, after, Ynyshir Road07:0009:0107:5710:0111:0112:0113:0114:0116:0117:0118:0119:25
Gynor Place, o/s 30, Ynyshir Road07:0109:0207:5810:0211:0212:0213:0214:0216:0217:0218:0219:26
War Memorial, o/s, Ynyshir Road07:0109:0207:5810:0211:0212:0213:0214:0216:0217:0218:0219:26
Wilpak, opp former, Ynyshir Road07:0209:0307:5910:0311:0312:0313:0314:0316:0317:0318:0319:27
Rugby Club, before, Ynyshir Road07:0309:0408:0010:0411:0412:0413:0414:0416:0417:0418:0419:28
Calfaria House, before, Aberllechau Road07:0409:0508:0110:0511:0512:0513:0514:0516:0517:0518:0519:29
Wattstown Hotel, after, Aberllechau Road07:0409:0608:0210:0611:0612:0613:0614:0616:0617:0618:0619:29
Lewis Terrace, after, Aberllechau Road07:0509:0608:0210:0611:0612:0613:0614:0616:0617:0618:0619:30
Margaret Street, o/s 507:0609:0808:0410:0811:0812:0813:0814:0816:0817:0818:0819:31
Brewery Terrace, o/s 507:0709:0908:0510:0911:0912:0913:0914:0916:0917:0918:0919:32
Community Centre, o/s, Llewellyn Street07:0709:0908:0510:0911:0912:0913:0914:0916:0917:0918:0919:32
Surgery, opp, Ferndale Road07:0809:1008:0610:1011:1012:1013:1014:1016:1017:1018:1019:34
Jubilee Hotel, nr former, Pleasant View07:0909:1108:0710:1111:1112:1113:1114:1116:1117:1118:1119:34
Police Station, opp, East Road07:1009:1208:0810:1211:1212:1213:1214:1216:1217:1218:1219:35
Welfare Hall, opp, East Road07:1009:1208:0910:1211:1212:1213:1214:1216:1217:1218:1219:35
Prospect, before, East Road07:1109:1308:0910:1311:1312:1313:1314:1316:1317:1318:1319:36
Sports Centre, nr, East Road07:1209:1408:1010:1411:1412:1413:1414:1416:1417:1418:1419:37
Clinic, after, Oakland Terrace07:1309:1508:1210:1511:1512:1513:1514:1516:1517:1518:1519:38
Ferndale Hotel, before, Dyffryn Street07:1409:1608:1310:1611:1612:1613:1614:1616:1617:1618:1619:39
Rhondda Hotel, o/s former, Dyffryn Street07:1409:1608:1410:1611:1612:1613:1614:1616:1617:1618:1619:39
North Road Schools, o/s, North Road07:1509:1708:1510:1711:1712:1713:1714:1716:1717:1718:1719:40
North Road, o/s 4407:1609:1808:1610:1811:1812:1813:1814:1816:1817:1818:1819:41
Rhondda Road, before, North Road07:1609:1808:1710:1811:1812:1813:1814:1816:1817:1818:1819:41
Morris Terrace, o/s Ffaldau View07:1709:1908:1710:1911:1912:1913:1914:1916:1917:1918:1919:42
Ffaldau Terrace, adj Post Box07:1709:1908:1810:1911:1912:1913:1914:1916:1917:1918:1919:42
Highfield, before07:1809:2008:1910:2011:2012:2013:2014:2016:2017:2018:2019:43
Cemetery, o/s, Highfield07:1809:2008:1910:2011:2012:2013:2014:2016:2017:2018:2019:43
Glanville Terrace, opp 507:1909:2108:2010:2111:2112:2113:2114:2116:2117:2118:2119:44
Conservative Club, opp, Richard Street07:1909:2208:2110:2211:2212:2213:2214:2216:2217:2218:2219:45
Sion Chapel, after, Maerdy Road07:2009:2308:2210:2311:2312:2313:2314:2316:2317:2318:2319:46
Maerdy Court, after, Maerdy Road07:2009:2308:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2316:2317:2318:2319:46
Workmen's Hall, opp former, Ceridwen Street07:2009:2308:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2316:2317:2318:2319:46
Terminus, at, Wrgant Place07:2109:2408:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2416:2417:2418:2419:47

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.