Timetable for the 133 - Porth - Wattstown Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 133 - Porth - Wattstown Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Red & White Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 12 March 2018.

bus timetable 133 Porth - Wattstown

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 133 Porth - Wattstown Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Porth - Wattstown Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Porth - Wattstown
Service operates from 12/03/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  133 1 133 1 133 1 133 1 133 2
Llwyncelyn, Primrose Terrace, opp 54     15:30 15:30  
Porth, Llwyncelyn Hotel, after     15:30    
Porth Square, Pontypridd Road After Kens Barbers     15:32   23:00
Porth, Police Station, Stop N8     15:32 15:34 23:00
Porth, Surgery, before     15:33 15:35 23:00
Porth, Bus Depot, after     15:33 15:36 23:01
Ynyshir, New Offices, opp     15:34 15:36 23:01
Ynyshir, Workingmen`s Club, before     15:35 15:37 23:02
Ynyshir, Llanwonno Road, after     15:36 15:39 23:03
Ynyshir, Gynor Place     15:37 15:40 23:03
Ynyshir, War Memorial, o/s     15:38 15:41 23:04
Ynyshir, Wilpak, opp former     15:39 15:42 23:05
Ynyshir, Rugby Club, before     15:41 15:44 23:06
Wattstown, Calfaria House, before     15:43   23:07
Wattstown Hotel, after   08:00 15:44   23:08
Wattstown, Hillside Terrace, o/s 54   08:01 15:45   23:08
Wattstown, Bryn Terrace, opp 20   08:02 15:46   23:10
Wattstown, Cefn Road, o/s 6   08:03 15:47   23:10
Wattstown, Heol Goronwy, cnr Heol Ceiriog   08:04 15:48   23:11
Wattstown, Heol y Twyn, o/s 36-39   08:05 15:49   23:12
Wattstown, Heol Ceiriog, o/s40   08:05     23:12
Wattstown, Heol Llechau, o/s 22   08:05     23:12
Wattstown, Bryn Terrace, o/s 20   08:06     23:12
Wattstown, Hillside Terrace, o/s 54   08:09     23:14
Wattstown Hotel, before   08:11     23:16
Wattstown, Calfaria House, after   08:11     23:16
Ynyshir, Rugby Club, after 08:11 08:12     23:17
Ynyshir, Wilpak, o/s former 08:13 08:13     23:17
Ynyshir, Station Hotel, before 08:15 08:14     23:18
Ynyshir, Gynor Place, nr 08:16 08:15     23:18
Ynyshir, Llanwonno Road, before 08:18 08:16     23:19
Ynyshir, Workingmen`s Club, o/s 08:20 08:16     23:19
Ynyshir, New Offices, after 08:22 08:18     23:20
Porth, Mary Street, before 08:25 08:19     23:21
Porth Square, Pontypridd Road After Kens Barbers   08:23     23:24
Porth, Llwyncelyn Hotel, before 08:29 08:27      
Llwyncelyn, Primrose Terrace, o/s 54 08:32 08:29      
Llwyncelyn, Lewis Terrace, o/s 6   08:30      
Llwyncelyn, Lewis Terrace, o/s 61   08:32      
Llwyncelyn, Post Office, opp Post Box   08:35      
Llwyncelyn, Primrose Terrace, opp 54   08:37      
Porth, Llwyncelyn Hotel, after   08:38      
Porth, Police Station, Stop N8   08:42      
1
  • Journey runs during working days of Rhondda Cynon Taf
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 08:46:16 BST 2018 from source document Stagecoach133-Porth-Porth5_TXC_2018427-1255_RCAO133.xml using schema version 2.4.