| 100 | 100-Barry - Calcot via Barry Island, Town Centre, Colcot |
| 303 | 303-Llantwit Major - Bridgend |
| 304 | 304-Llantwit Major - Cardiff via Barry |
| 305 | 305-Cardiff - Dinas Powys |
| 320 | 320-Cardiff - Talbot Green |
| 321 | 321-Talbot Green - Llantwit Major |
| 7 | 7-Cardiff City Centre - Penarth |
| 905 | 905-Rhoose Railway Station - Rhoose Railway Station |
| 92 | 92-Cardiff - Penarth (St Luke's Avenue) |
| 92 | 92-Cardiff - Penarth (St Luke's Avenue) via Cogan, Penarth Centre, Stanwell Road |
| 92B | 92B-Cardiff - Penarth (St Luke's Avenue) |
| 93 | 93-Cardiff - Barry via Penarth, Dinas Powys |
| 94 | 94-Cardiff - Barry via Penarth, Sullly |
| 94 | 94-Cardiff - Morrisons via Cogan, Stanwell Road, Cadoxton |
| 95 | 95-Cardiff - Barry via Llandough, Dinas Powys, Gibbonsdown |
| 95 | 95-Cardiff - Barry via Llandough, Dinas Powys, Gibbonsdown, Morrisons |
| 96 | 96-Cardiff - Barry |
| B1 | B1-Highlight Park - Barry Island via Colcot, Gibbonsdown, Barry |
| B2 | B2-Cwm Talwg Estate - Barry Morrisons via Colcot, Gibbonsdown, Barry Hospital |
| B3 | B3-Barry - Barry via Cadoxton |
| C1 | C1-Culverhouse Cross - Pontprennau |
| X2 | X2-Porthcawl - Cardiff |