Timetable for the 33 - Wrexham - Wrexham via Llay Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 33 - Wrexham - Wrexham via Llay Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Cymru Ltd

Timetable Starts 17 June 2018.

bus timetable 33 Wrexham - Wrexham via Llay

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 33 Wrexham - Wrexham via Llay Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Wrexham - Wrexham via Llay Service

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Wrexham - Wrexham
Service operates from 02/01/2018 until further notice
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 06:50 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Rhosddu, Carlton Grange 06:50 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Rhosddu, Post Office, o/s 06:51 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Rhosddu, Park Street 06:51 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 06:52 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 06:53 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 06:53 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 06:54 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Rhosrobin, Olivet 06:54 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Rhosrobin Turn 06:55 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Rhosrobin, Post Office, o/s 06:55 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
New Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 06:56 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Gwersyllt, Somerfield, os 06:57 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 06:57 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 06:57 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Summer Hill, Park Wall 06:58 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Gwersyllt, Delamere Avenue 06:58 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Bradley, Sports Centre, os 06:59 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 06:59 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Bradley Circle   07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Bradley, Beech Avenue, opp 07:00 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Bradley, Lindops 07:00 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Bradley, Park Road 07:02 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Llay, Cemetery, opp 07:03 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Pentre Street 07:04 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Llay, New Road 07:04 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Llay, Plas Mehefin 07:05 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Llay, Miners` Institute 07:06 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Llay, Fourth Avenue 07:06 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Llay, Library, opp 07:07 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Llay, Youth Centre, os   07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Llay, Youth Centre, opp 07:07 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Llay, Cwrt Pentwmpath, os 07:07 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Eighth Avenue 07:08 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Llay, Fish & Chip Shop 07:09 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Llay, Platt's Corner 07:10 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Llay, St David`s Crescent 07:10 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Llay, Cemetery, os 07:11 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Bradley, Park Road 07:12 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Bradley, Lindops 07:14 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Bradley, Beech Avenue, os 07:14 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Bradley Circle 07:15 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 07:15 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Bradley, Sports Centre, opp 07:15 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Summer Hill, Park Wall 07:17 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 07:18 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 07:18 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Gwersyllt, School, os 07:19 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 07:20 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Rhosrobin, Post Office, opp 07:20 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Rhosrobin Turn 07:21 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Rhosrobin, Olivet 07:21 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 07:21 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 07:23 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 07:23 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 07:24 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 07:28 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:30 20:30 22:45
Rhosddu, Carlton Grange 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 20:31 22:46
Rhosddu, Post Office, o/s 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 20:31 22:46
Rhosddu, Park Street 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:32 20:32 22:47
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:33 20:33 22:48
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:34 20:34 22:49
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:34 20:34 22:49
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:35 20:35 22:50
Rhosrobin, Olivet 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:36 20:36 22:51
Rhosrobin Turn 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:36 20:36 22:51
Rhosrobin, Post Office, o/s 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:37 20:37 22:52
New Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:37 20:37 22:52
Gwersyllt, Somerfield, os 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:38 20:38 22:53
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:39 20:39 22:54
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:39 20:39 22:54
Summer Hill, Park Wall 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40 20:40 22:55
Gwersyllt, Delamere Avenue 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:41 20:41 22:56
Bradley, Sports Centre, os 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:42 20:42 22:57
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:42 20:42 22:57
Bradley Circle 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43 20:43 22:58
Bradley, Beech Avenue, opp 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43 20:43 22:58
Bradley, Lindops 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:43 20:43 22:58
Bradley, Park Road 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:45 20:45 23:00
Llay, Cemetery, opp 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:46 20:46 23:01
Pentre Street 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:47 20:47 23:02
Llay, New Road 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:47 20:47 23:02
Llay, Plas Mehefin 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:48 20:48 23:03
Llay, Miners` Institute 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:49 20:49 23:04
Llay, Fourth Avenue 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:49 20:49 23:04
Llay, Library, opp 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:50 20:49 23:04
Llay, Youth Centre, os 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:50 20:50  
Llay, Youth Centre, opp 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:51 20:50 23:05
Llay, Cwrt Pentwmpath, os 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:51 20:50 23:05
Eighth Avenue 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:51 20:51 23:05
Llay, Fish & Chip Shop 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:53 20:52 23:06
Llay, Platt's Corner 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:53 20:52 23:06
Llay, St David`s Crescent 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:54 20:53 23:07
Llay, Cemetery, os 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:56 20:54  
Bradley, Park Road 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:56 20:54  
Bradley, Lindops 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:58 20:56  
Bradley, Beech Avenue, os 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:59 20:56  
Bradley Circle 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:00 20:57  
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:00 20:57  
Bradley, Sports Centre, opp 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:00 20:57  
Summer Hill, Park Wall 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:02 20:59  
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:03 21:00  
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:03 21:00  
Gwersyllt, School, os 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:04 21:01  
Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:05 21:02  
Rhosrobin, Post Office, opp 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:05 21:02  
Rhosrobin Turn 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:06 21:03  
Rhosrobin, Olivet 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:06 21:03  
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:06 21:03  
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:08 21:05  
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:08 21:05  
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:09 21:06  
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:13 21:10  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Saturday
  33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Rhosddu, Carlton Grange 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Rhosddu, Post Office, o/s 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Rhosddu, Park Street 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Rhosrobin, Olivet 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Rhosrobin Turn 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Rhosrobin, Post Office, o/s 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
New Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Gwersyllt, Somerfield, os 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Summer Hill, Park Wall 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Gwersyllt, Delamere Avenue 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Bradley, Sports Centre, os 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Bradley Circle 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Bradley, Beech Avenue, opp 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Bradley, Lindops 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Bradley, Park Road 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Llay, Cemetery, opp 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Pentre Street 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Llay, New Road 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Llay, Plas Mehefin 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Llay, Miners` Institute 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Llay, Fourth Avenue 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Llay, Library, opp 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Llay, Youth Centre, os 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Llay, Youth Centre, opp 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Llay, Cwrt Pentwmpath, os 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Eighth Avenue 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Llay, Fish & Chip Shop 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Llay, Platt's Corner 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Llay, St David`s Crescent 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Llay, Cemetery, os 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Bradley, Park Road 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Bradley, Lindops 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Bradley, Beech Avenue, os 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Bradley Circle 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Bradley, Sports Centre, opp 08:00 08:31 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Summer Hill, Park Wall 08:02 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 08:03 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 08:03 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Gwersyllt, School, os 08:04 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 08:05 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Rhosrobin, Post Office, opp 08:05 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Rhosrobin Turn 08:06 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Rhosrobin, Olivet 08:06 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 08:06 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 08:08 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 08:08 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 08:09 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:30 20:30 22:45
Rhosddu, Carlton Grange 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 20:31 22:46
Rhosddu, Post Office, o/s 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 20:31 22:46
Rhosddu, Park Street 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:32 20:32 22:47
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:33 20:33 22:48
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:34 20:34 22:49
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:34 20:34 22:49
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:35 20:35 22:50
Rhosrobin, Olivet 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:36 20:36 22:51
Rhosrobin Turn 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:36 20:36 22:51
Rhosrobin, Post Office, o/s 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:37 20:37 22:52
New Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:37 20:37 22:52
Gwersyllt, Somerfield, os 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:38 20:38 22:53
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:39 20:39 22:54
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:39 20:39 22:54
Summer Hill, Park Wall 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40 20:40 22:55
Gwersyllt, Delamere Avenue 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:41 20:41 22:56
Bradley, Sports Centre, os 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:42 20:42 22:57
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:42 20:42 22:57
Bradley Circle 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43 20:43 22:58
Bradley, Beech Avenue, opp 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:43 20:43 22:58
Bradley, Lindops 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:43 20:43 22:58
Bradley, Park Road 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:45 20:45 23:00
Llay, Cemetery, opp 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:46 20:46 23:01
Pentre Street 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:47 20:47 23:02
Llay, New Road 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:47 20:47 23:02
Llay, Plas Mehefin 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:48 20:48 23:03
Llay, Miners` Institute 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:49 20:49 23:04
Llay, Fourth Avenue 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:49 20:49 23:04
Llay, Library, opp 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:50 20:49 23:04
Llay, Youth Centre, os 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:50 20:50  
Llay, Youth Centre, opp 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:51 20:50 23:05
Llay, Cwrt Pentwmpath, os 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:51 20:50 23:05
Eighth Avenue 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:51 20:51 23:05
Llay, Fish & Chip Shop 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:53 20:52 23:06
Llay, Platt's Corner 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:53 20:52 23:06
Llay, St David`s Crescent 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:54 20:53 23:07
Llay, Cemetery, os 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:56 20:54  
Bradley, Park Road 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:56 20:54  
Bradley, Lindops 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:58 20:56  
Bradley, Beech Avenue, os 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:59 20:56  
Bradley Circle 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:00 20:57  
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:00 20:57  
Bradley, Sports Centre, opp 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:00 20:57  
Summer Hill, Park Wall 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:02 20:59  
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:03 21:00  
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:03 21:00  
Gwersyllt, School, os 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:04 21:01  
Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:05 21:02  
Rhosrobin, Post Office, opp 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:05 21:02  
Rhosrobin Turn 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:06 21:03  
Rhosrobin, Olivet 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:06 21:03  
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:06 21:03  
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:08 21:05  
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:08 21:05  
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:09 21:06  
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:13 21:10  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Sunday
  33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Rhosddu, Carlton Grange 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Rhosddu, Post Office, o/s 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Rhosddu, Park Street 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Rhosrobin, Olivet 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Rhosrobin Turn 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Rhosrobin, Post Office, o/s 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
New Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Gwersyllt, Somerfield, os 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Summer Hill, Park Wall 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Gwersyllt, Delamere Avenue 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Bradley, Sports Centre, os 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Bradley Circle 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Bradley, Beech Avenue, opp 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Bradley, Lindops 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Bradley, Park Road 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Llay, Cemetery, opp 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Pentre Street 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Llay, New Road 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Llay, Plas Mehefin 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Llay, Miners` Institute 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Llay, Fourth Avenue 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Llay, Library, opp 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Llay, Youth Centre, os 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Llay, Youth Centre, opp 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Llay, Cwrt Pentwmpath, os 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Eighth Avenue 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Llay, Fish & Chip Shop 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Llay, Platt's Corner 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Llay, St David`s Crescent 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Llay, Cemetery, os 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Bradley, Park Road 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Bradley, Lindops 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Bradley, Beech Avenue, os 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Bradley Circle 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Bradley, Sports Centre, opp 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Summer Hill, Park Wall 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Gwersyllt, School, os 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Rhosrobin, Post Office, opp 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Rhosrobin Turn 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Rhosrobin, Olivet 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holiday Mondays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1 33 1
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Rhosddu, Carlton Grange 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Rhosddu, Post Office, o/s 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Rhosddu, Park Street 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Rhosrobin, Olivet 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Rhosrobin Turn 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Rhosrobin, Post Office, o/s 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
New Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Gwersyllt, Somerfield, os 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Summer Hill, Park Wall 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Gwersyllt, Delamere Avenue 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Bradley, Sports Centre, os 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Bradley Circle 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Bradley, Beech Avenue, opp 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Bradley, Lindops 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Bradley, Park Road 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Llay, Cemetery, opp 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Pentre Street 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Llay, New Road 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Llay, Plas Mehefin 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Llay, Miners` Institute 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Llay, Fourth Avenue 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Llay, Library, opp 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Llay, Youth Centre, os 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Llay, Youth Centre, opp 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Llay, Cwrt Pentwmpath, os 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Eighth Avenue 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Llay, Fish & Chip Shop 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Llay, Platt's Corner 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Llay, St David`s Crescent 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Llay, Cemetery, os 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Bradley, Park Road 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Bradley, Lindops 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Bradley, Beech Avenue, os 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Bradley Circle 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Bradley, Heol-y-Parc 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Bradley, Sports Centre, opp 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Summer Hill, Park Wall 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Gwersyllt, Tudors Avenue 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Gwersyllt, Woodlands 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Gwersyllt, School, os 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Rhosrobin, Glanaber Court 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Rhosrobin, Post Office, opp 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Rhosrobin Turn 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Rhosrobin, Olivet 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Rhosrobin, Dane Motors 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Garden Village, Moriah Chapel 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Garden Village, Bryn-a-Glyn 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Rhosddu, Osborne Road 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44
Wrexham, Bus Station, Bay 3 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48
1
  • Journey only runs Bank Holiday Mondays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sat May 12 06:16:44 BST 2018 from source document ArrivaCymru33-Wrexham-Llay-Wrexham3_TXC_2018427-1244_ACAO033.xml using schema version 2.4.