Timetable for the PC1 - Southsea - Llay Industrial Estate Bus Route
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for PC1 - Southsea - Llay Industrial Estate Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Pat's Coaches (licensed as Pats Coaches Ltd).

Start Date: 04/09/2015

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Llay Rackery Lane - Southsea Post Office

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Southsea Post Office - Llay Rackery Lane
bus timetable PC1 Southsea - Llay Industrial Estate
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Pat's Coaches
Email Fares Twitter Address
enquiry@patscoaches.co.uk 01978720171 @PatsCoaches Derwen House, Southsea Road, Southsea, Wrexham LL11 6PP

Map Showing the Routes of the PC1 Southsea - Llay Industrial Estate Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Southsea - Llay Industrial Estate Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Southsea Post Office,(), 07:05
2Colliery Road,(), 07:05
3Maes Tyddyn,(), 07:08
4Coedpoeth High Street,(), 07:10
5Police Station,(), 07:10
6Smelt Road,(), 07:10
7Five Crosses,(), 07:10
8Five Crosses,(), 07:10
9Heol Mona,(), 07:11
10Maes Tyddyn,(), 07:12
11Colliery Road,(), 07:13
12All Saints` Church,(), 07:13
13Bryteg Shops,(), 07:15
14Bakery Fields,(), 07:15
15Church Road,(), 07:15
16Robert`s Road,(), 07:16
17Cappers Hill,(), 07:16
18Glascoed Way,(), 07:19
19Ferndale Rise,(), 07:20
20Jutland Avenue,(), 07:21
21Saxon Road,(), 07:21
22Gwersyllt Wheatsheaf,(), 07:22
23Park View,(), 07:22
24Glan Llyn Road,(), 07:23
25Bradley Post Office,(), 07:25
26Beech Avenue,(), 07:25
27Lindops,(), 07:25
28Park Road,(), 07:27
29Cemetery,(), 07:28
30Pentre Street,(), 07:29
31New Road,(), 07:30
32Plas Mehefin,(), 07:30
33Miners` Institute,(), 07:31
34Crown Inn,(), 07:31
35Llay Rackery Lane,(), 07:35

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Llay Rackery Lane,(), 16:35
2Rackery Lane,(), 16:36
3Crown Inn,(), 16:37
4Miners` Institute,(), 16:38
5Plas Mehefin,(), 16:38
6New Road,(), 16:39
7Pentre Street,(), 16:40
8Cemetery,(), 16:41
9Park Road,(), 16:42
10Lindops,(), 16:44
11Beech Avenue,(), 16:44
12Bradley Post Office,(), 16:45
13Glan Llyn Road,(), 16:46
14Gwersyllt Wheatsheaf,(), 16:48
15Jutland Avenue,(), 16:48
16Ferndale Rise,(), 16:49
17Toll Bar Cottage,(), 16:49
18Glascoed Way,(), 16:50
19Daisy Bank,(), 16:52
20Cappers Hill,(), 16:53
21Robert`s Road,(), 16:53
22Church Road,(), 16:54
23Bakery Fields,(), 16:54
24Bryteg Shops,(), 16:55
25Colliery Road,(), 16:56
26Maes Tyddyn,(), 16:57
27Heol Mona,(), 16:58
28Five Crosses,(), 16:59
29Five Crosses,(), 16:59
30Smelt Road,(), 16:59
31Rehoboth Methodist Church,(), 16:59
32Coedpoeth High Street,(), 17:00
33Maes Tyddyn,(), 17:01
34Colliery Road,(), 17:04
35All Saints` Church,(), 17:04
36Southsea Post Office,(), 17:05

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.