Timetable for the 21 - Shrewsbury Bus Stn - Old Potts Way - Reabrook Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 21 - Shrewsbury Bus Stn - Old Potts Way - Reabrook Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands North Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 21 Shrewsbury Bus Stn - Old Potts Way - Reabrook

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 21 Shrewsbury Bus Stn - Old Potts Way - Reabrook Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Shrewsbury Bus Stn - Old Potts Way - Reabrook Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Shrewsbury Bus Station - The Saddlers
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Reabrook, The Saddlers, adj 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Reabrook, No. 19, adj 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Reabrook, No. 31, adj 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Reabrook, White Hart Junction, adj 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Reabrook, Whitecroft Road Junction, adj 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Reabrook, Garages, opp 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
Reabrook, Summit Close Junction, adj 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
Reabrook, White Hart Junction, opp 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
Reabrook, Pulrose Walk Junction, adj 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Primrose Drive Junction, adj 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Sutton (Shrewsbury), No. 1, adj 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Leamore Crescent Junction, adj 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Reabrook Avenue Junction, adj 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29
Sutton (Shrewsbury), No. 30, adj 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Rea Street Junction, adj 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Old Potts Way, Cineworld, opp 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31
Old Potts Way, Asda, opp 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Coleham, Mansers, adj 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Shrewsbury, St. Julians Friars, adj 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34
Shrewsbury, The Square, adj 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35
Shrewsbury, Market Hall, opp 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36
Shrewsbury, Rowleys House, opp 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand B 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Reabrook, The Saddlers, adj 16:55 17:25 17:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25
Reabrook, No. 19, adj 16:55 17:25 17:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25
Reabrook, No. 31, adj 16:55 17:25 17:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25
Reabrook, White Hart Junction, adj 16:55 17:25 17:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25
Reabrook, Whitecroft Road Junction, adj 16:55 17:25 17:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25
Reabrook, Garages, opp 16:56 17:26 17:56 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26
Reabrook, Summit Close Junction, adj 16:56 17:26 17:56 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26
Reabrook, White Hart Junction, opp 16:56 17:26 17:56 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26
Reabrook, Pulrose Walk Junction, adj 16:57 17:27 17:57 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Primrose Drive Junction, adj 16:58 17:28 17:58 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28
Sutton (Shrewsbury), No. 1, adj 16:58 17:28 17:58 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Leamore Crescent Junction, adj 16:59 17:29 17:59 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Reabrook Avenue Junction, adj 16:59 17:29 17:59 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29
Sutton (Shrewsbury), No. 30, adj 16:59 17:29 17:59 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Rea Street Junction, adj 17:00 17:30 18:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30
Old Potts Way, Cineworld, opp 17:01 17:31 18:01 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31
Old Potts Way, Asda, opp 17:02 17:32 18:02 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32
Coleham, Mansers, adj 17:03 17:33 18:03 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33
Shrewsbury, St. Julians Friars, adj 17:04 17:34 18:04 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34
Shrewsbury, The Square, adj 17:05 17:35 18:05 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35
Shrewsbury, Market Hall, opp 17:06 17:36 18:06 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36
Shrewsbury, Rowleys House, opp 17:07 17:37 18:07 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand B 17:10 17:40 18:10 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Reabrook, The Saddlers, adj 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Reabrook, No. 19, adj 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Reabrook, No. 31, adj 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Reabrook, White Hart Junction, adj 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Reabrook, Whitecroft Road Junction, adj 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Reabrook, Garages, opp 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Reabrook, Summit Close Junction, adj 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Reabrook, White Hart Junction, opp 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Reabrook, Pulrose Walk Junction, adj 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Primrose Drive Junction, adj 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Sutton (Shrewsbury), No. 1, adj 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Leamore Crescent Junction, adj 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Reabrook Avenue Junction, adj 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Sutton (Shrewsbury), No. 30, adj 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Rea Street Junction, adj 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Old Potts Way, Cineworld, opp 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Old Potts Way, Asda, opp 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Coleham, Mansers, adj 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Shrewsbury, St. Julians Friars, adj 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Shrewsbury, The Square, adj 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Shrewsbury, Market Hall, opp 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Shrewsbury, Rowleys House, opp 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand B 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Reabrook, The Saddlers, adj 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Reabrook, No. 19, adj 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Reabrook, No. 31, adj 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Reabrook, White Hart Junction, adj 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Reabrook, Whitecroft Road Junction, adj 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Reabrook, Garages, opp 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Reabrook, Summit Close Junction, adj 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Reabrook, White Hart Junction, opp 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Reabrook, Pulrose Walk Junction, adj 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Primrose Drive Junction, adj 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Sutton (Shrewsbury), No. 1, adj 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Leamore Crescent Junction, adj 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Reabrook Avenue Junction, adj 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Sutton (Shrewsbury), No. 30, adj 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Rea Street Junction, adj 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Old Potts Way, Cineworld, opp 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Old Potts Way, Asda, opp 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Coleham, Mansers, adj 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Shrewsbury, St. Julians Friars, adj 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Shrewsbury, The Square, adj 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Shrewsbury, Market Hall, opp 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Shrewsbury, Rowleys House, opp 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand B 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand B 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Shrewsbury, Town Services, adj 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Shrewsbury, Dogpole, adj 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Shrewsbury, Bridge, adj 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Old Potts Way, Asda, adj 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Old Potts Way, Cineworld, adj 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Rea Street Junction, opp 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Grove Road Junction, adj 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Reabrook Avenue Junction, opp 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Leamore Crescent Junction, opp 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Sutton (Shrewsbury), No. 19, opp 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Primrose Drive Junction, opp 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Reabrook, The Saddlers, adj 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand B 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Shrewsbury, Town Services, adj 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Shrewsbury, Dogpole, adj 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Shrewsbury, Bridge, adj 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Old Potts Way, Asda, adj 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Old Potts Way, Cineworld, adj 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Rea Street Junction, opp 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Grove Road Junction, adj 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Reabrook Avenue Junction, opp 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Leamore Crescent Junction, opp 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Sutton (Shrewsbury), No. 19, opp 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Primrose Drive Junction, opp 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Reabrook, The Saddlers, adj 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand B 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Shrewsbury, Town Services, adj 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Shrewsbury, Dogpole, adj 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Shrewsbury, Bridge, adj 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Old Potts Way, Asda, adj 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Old Potts Way, Cineworld, adj 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Rea Street Junction, opp 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Grove Road Junction, adj 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Reabrook Avenue Junction, opp 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Leamore Crescent Junction, opp 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Sutton (Shrewsbury), No. 19, opp 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Primrose Drive Junction, opp 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Reabrook, The Saddlers, adj 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand B 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Shrewsbury, Town Services, adj 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Shrewsbury, Dogpole, adj 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Shrewsbury, Bridge, adj 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Old Potts Way, Asda, adj 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Old Potts Way, Cineworld, adj 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Rea Street Junction, opp 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Grove Road Junction, adj 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Reabrook Avenue Junction, opp 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Leamore Crescent Junction, opp 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Sutton (Shrewsbury), No. 19, opp 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Sutton (Shrewsbury), Primrose Drive Junction, opp 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Reabrook, The Saddlers, adj 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 14:29:43 BST 2018 from source document twm_5-21-A-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.