Timetable for the 220 - Clows Top - Cleobury Mortimer Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 220 - Clows Top - Cleobury Mortimer Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Hollands Coaches (licensed as George Ronald Mole & Steven John Mole).

Start Date: 21/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Talbot Inn - Post Office

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Post Office - Talbot Inn
bus timetable 220 Clows Top - Cleobury Mortimer
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Hollands Coaches
Fares Address
0156266648 PO Box 175, Kidderminster DY14 9YX

Map Showing the Routes of the 220 Clows Top - Cleobury Mortimer Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Clows Top - Cleobury Mortimer Service

Wednesday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Post Office,(Adj), Clows Top09:30
2Moorfields,(adj), Mamble09:34
3Sun & Slipper,(opp), Mamble09:35
4Wheatsheaf,(Adj), Bayton09:40
5Telephone Box,(Opp), Bayton Common09:45
6Six Ashes Junction,(opp), Mawleytown09:55
7Church,(adj), Cleobury Mortimer09:58
8Old Lion,(opp), Cleobury Mortimer09:59
9Talbot Inn,(opp), Cleobury Mortimer10:00

Wednesday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Talbot Inn,(adj), Cleobury Mortimer11:00
2Old Lion,(adj), Cleobury Mortimer11:00
3Fire Station,(opp), Cleobury Mortimer11:01
4Six Ashes Junction,(adj), Mawleytown11:04
5Telephone Box,(Adj), Bayton Common11:15
6Wheatsheaf,(Opp), Bayton11:20
7Sun & Slipper,(Adj), Mamble11:25
8Post Office,(Opp), Clows Top11:30

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.