Timetable for the 23 - Shrewsbury Bus Stn - Belvidere - Monkmoor Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 23 - Shrewsbury Bus Stn - Belvidere - Monkmoor Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands North Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 23 Shrewsbury Bus Stn - Belvidere - Monkmoor

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 23 Shrewsbury Bus Stn - Belvidere - Monkmoor Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Shrewsbury Bus Stn - Belvidere - Monkmoor Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Shrewsbury Bus Station - No. 13
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1
Monkmoor, No. 13, adj 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Monkmoor, Aston Butts Junction, opp 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Monkmoor, Rushton Road Junction, adj 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Monkmoor, No. 4, adj 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Monkmoor, Bridgeford Way Junction, adj 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Monkmoor, Hearne Way Junction, adj 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Monkmoor, Monkmoor Hotel, opp 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Monkmoor, Monkmoor Road Junction In, adj 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Monkmoor, Porchfield Junction, opp 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Monkmoor, Clive Road Junction, adj 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Belvidere (Shrops), Abbots Green, opp 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Belvidere (Shrops), Mynd Close Junction, opp 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Belvidere (Shrops), Belvidere Lane Junction, adj 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Belvidere (Shrops), Belvidere Road Junction, opp 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Belvidere (Shrops), Peace Drive Junction, opp 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Belvidere (Shrops), Carmen Avenue Junction, adj 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Belvidere (Shrops), Reynaulds Close Junction, adj 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Belvidere (Shrops), Shirehall, opp 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Abbey Foregate, Shirehall, opp 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Abbey Foregate, The Bell, opp 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Abbey Foregate, Newhall Gardens Junction, opp 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Abbey Foregate, The Dun Cow, adj 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Abbey Foregate, Abbey Church, opp 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Shrewsbury, St. Julians Friars, adj 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Shrewsbury, The Square, adj 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Shrewsbury, Market Hall, opp 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Shrewsbury, Rowleys House, opp 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand M 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1
Monkmoor, No. 13, adj 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Monkmoor, Aston Butts Junction, opp 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Monkmoor, Rushton Road Junction, adj 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Monkmoor, No. 4, adj 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Monkmoor, Bridgeford Way Junction, adj 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Monkmoor, Hearne Way Junction, adj 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Monkmoor, Monkmoor Hotel, opp 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Monkmoor, Monkmoor Road Junction In, adj 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Monkmoor, Porchfield Junction, opp 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Monkmoor, Clive Road Junction, adj 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Belvidere (Shrops), Abbots Green, opp 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Belvidere (Shrops), Mynd Close Junction, opp 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Belvidere (Shrops), Belvidere Lane Junction, adj 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Belvidere (Shrops), Belvidere Road Junction, opp 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Belvidere (Shrops), Peace Drive Junction, opp 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Belvidere (Shrops), Carmen Avenue Junction, adj 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Belvidere (Shrops), Reynaulds Close Junction, adj 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Belvidere (Shrops), Shirehall, opp 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Abbey Foregate, Shirehall, opp 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Abbey Foregate, The Bell, opp 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Abbey Foregate, Newhall Gardens Junction, opp 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Abbey Foregate, The Dun Cow, adj 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Abbey Foregate, Abbey Church, opp 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Shrewsbury, St. Julians Friars, adj 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Shrewsbury, The Square, adj 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Shrewsbury, Market Hall, opp 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Shrewsbury, Rowleys House, opp 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand M 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Shropshire Bus - subsidised by Shropshire Council
Inbound, Saturday
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1
Monkmoor, No. 13, adj 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Monkmoor, Aston Butts Junction, opp 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Monkmoor, Rushton Road Junction, adj 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Monkmoor, No. 4, adj 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Monkmoor, Bridgeford Way Junction, adj 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Monkmoor, Hearne Way Junction, adj 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Monkmoor, Monkmoor Hotel, opp 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Monkmoor, Monkmoor Road Junction In, adj 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Monkmoor, Porchfield Junction, opp 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Monkmoor, Clive Road Junction, adj 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Belvidere (Shrops), Abbots Green, opp 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Belvidere (Shrops), Mynd Close Junction, opp 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Belvidere (Shrops), Belvidere Lane Junction, adj 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Belvidere (Shrops), Belvidere Road Junction, opp 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Belvidere (Shrops), Peace Drive Junction, opp 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Belvidere (Shrops), Carmen Avenue Junction, adj 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Belvidere (Shrops), Reynaulds Close Junction, adj 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Belvidere (Shrops), Shirehall, opp 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Abbey Foregate, Shirehall, opp 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Abbey Foregate, The Bell, opp 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Abbey Foregate, Newhall Gardens Junction, opp 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Abbey Foregate, The Dun Cow, adj 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Abbey Foregate, Abbey Church, opp 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Shrewsbury, St. Julians Friars, adj 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Shrewsbury, The Square, adj 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Shrewsbury, Market Hall, opp 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Shrewsbury, Rowleys House, opp 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand M 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1
Monkmoor, No. 13, adj 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Monkmoor, Aston Butts Junction, opp 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Monkmoor, Rushton Road Junction, adj 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Monkmoor, No. 4, adj 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Monkmoor, Bridgeford Way Junction, adj 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Monkmoor, Hearne Way Junction, adj 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Monkmoor, Monkmoor Hotel, opp 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Monkmoor, Monkmoor Road Junction In, adj 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Monkmoor, Porchfield Junction, opp 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Monkmoor, Clive Road Junction, adj 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Belvidere (Shrops), Abbots Green, opp 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Belvidere (Shrops), Mynd Close Junction, opp 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Belvidere (Shrops), Belvidere Lane Junction, adj 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Belvidere (Shrops), Belvidere Road Junction, opp 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Belvidere (Shrops), Peace Drive Junction, opp 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Belvidere (Shrops), Carmen Avenue Junction, adj 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Belvidere (Shrops), Reynaulds Close Junction, adj 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Belvidere (Shrops), Shirehall, opp 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Abbey Foregate, Shirehall, opp 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Abbey Foregate, The Bell, opp 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Abbey Foregate, Newhall Gardens Junction, opp 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Abbey Foregate, The Dun Cow, adj 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Abbey Foregate, Abbey Church, opp 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Shrewsbury, St. Julians Friars, adj 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Shrewsbury, The Square, adj 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Shrewsbury, Market Hall, opp 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Shrewsbury, Rowleys House, opp 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand M 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Shropshire Bus - subsidised by Shropshire Council
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand M 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Shrewsbury, Town Services, adj 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Shrewsbury, Dogpole, adj 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Shrewsbury, Bridge, adj 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Abbey Foregate, Abbey Church, adj 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Abbey Foregate, The Dun Cow, opp 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Abbey Foregate, Newhall Gardens Junction, adj 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Abbey Foregate, The Bell, adj 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Abbey Foregate, Shirehall, adj 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Belvidere (Shrops), Shirehall, adj 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Belvidere (Shrops), Reynaulds Close Junction, opp 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Belvidere (Shrops), Carmen Avenue Junction, opp 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Belvidere (Shrops), Peace Drive Junction, adj 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Belvidere (Shrops), Belvidere Road Junction, adj 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Belvidere (Shrops), Belvidere Lane Junction, opp 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Belvidere (Shrops), Mynd Close Junction, adj 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Belvidere (Shrops), Abbots Road Junction, adj 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Monkmoor, Connyger Crescent Junction, adj 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Monkmoor, Porchfield Junction, adj 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Monkmoor, Monkmoor Road Junction Out, opp 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Monkmoor, No. 13, adj 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand M 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Shrewsbury, Town Services, adj 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Shrewsbury, Dogpole, adj 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Shrewsbury, Bridge, adj 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Abbey Foregate, Abbey Church, adj 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Abbey Foregate, The Dun Cow, opp 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
Abbey Foregate, Newhall Gardens Junction, adj 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Abbey Foregate, The Bell, adj 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Abbey Foregate, Shirehall, adj 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Belvidere (Shrops), Shirehall, adj 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Belvidere (Shrops), Reynaulds Close Junction, opp 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Belvidere (Shrops), Carmen Avenue Junction, opp 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27
Belvidere (Shrops), Peace Drive Junction, adj 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
Belvidere (Shrops), Belvidere Road Junction, adj 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Belvidere (Shrops), Belvidere Lane Junction, opp 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Belvidere (Shrops), Mynd Close Junction, adj 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Belvidere (Shrops), Abbots Road Junction, adj 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Monkmoor, Connyger Crescent Junction, adj 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Monkmoor, Porchfield Junction, adj 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Monkmoor, Monkmoor Road Junction Out, opp 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Monkmoor, No. 13, adj 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Shropshire Bus - subsidised by Shropshire Council
Outbound, Saturday
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand M 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Shrewsbury, Town Services, adj 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Shrewsbury, Dogpole, adj 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Shrewsbury, Bridge, adj 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Abbey Foregate, Abbey Church, adj 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Abbey Foregate, The Dun Cow, opp 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Abbey Foregate, Newhall Gardens Junction, adj 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Abbey Foregate, The Bell, adj 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Abbey Foregate, Shirehall, adj 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Belvidere (Shrops), Shirehall, adj 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Belvidere (Shrops), Reynaulds Close Junction, opp 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Belvidere (Shrops), Carmen Avenue Junction, opp 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Belvidere (Shrops), Peace Drive Junction, adj 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Belvidere (Shrops), Belvidere Road Junction, adj 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Belvidere (Shrops), Belvidere Lane Junction, opp 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Belvidere (Shrops), Mynd Close Junction, adj 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Belvidere (Shrops), Abbots Road Junction, adj 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Monkmoor, Connyger Crescent Junction, adj 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Monkmoor, Porchfield Junction, adj 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Monkmoor, Monkmoor Road Junction Out, opp 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Monkmoor, No. 13, adj 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1 23 1
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand M 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Shrewsbury, Town Services, adj 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Shrewsbury, Dogpole, adj 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Shrewsbury, Bridge, adj 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Abbey Foregate, Abbey Church, adj 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Abbey Foregate, The Dun Cow, opp 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
Abbey Foregate, Newhall Gardens Junction, adj 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24
Abbey Foregate, The Bell, adj 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Abbey Foregate, Shirehall, adj 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Belvidere (Shrops), Shirehall, adj 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Belvidere (Shrops), Reynaulds Close Junction, opp 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26
Belvidere (Shrops), Carmen Avenue Junction, opp 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27
Belvidere (Shrops), Peace Drive Junction, adj 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
Belvidere (Shrops), Belvidere Road Junction, adj 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
Belvidere (Shrops), Belvidere Lane Junction, opp 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Belvidere (Shrops), Mynd Close Junction, adj 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Belvidere (Shrops), Abbots Road Junction, adj 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Monkmoor, Connyger Crescent Junction, adj 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Monkmoor, Porchfield Junction, adj 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Monkmoor, Monkmoor Road Junction Out, opp 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Monkmoor, No. 13, adj 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Shropshire Bus - subsidised by Shropshire Council
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 14:29:51 BST 2018 from source document twm_5-23-_-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.