Timetable for the 511 - Shrewsbury - Wem - Prees - Whitchurch Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 511 - Shrewsbury - Wem - Prees - Whitchurch Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands (licensed as Arriva Midlands North Ltd).

Start Date: 21/01/2019

Subsidised by Shropshire Council

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Railway Station - Shrewsbury Bus Station
  • Whitchurch Bus Station - Shrewsbury Bus Station

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Hawkstone Road Junction - Railway Station
  • Shrewsbury Bus Station - Whitchurch Bus Station
  • Shrewsbury Bus Station - Wem Rail Station
bus timetable 511 Shrewsbury - Wem - Prees - Whitchurch
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Arriva Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivamidlandsW Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 511 Shrewsbury - Wem - Prees - Whitchurch Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Shrewsbury - Wem - Prees - Whitchurch Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand K), Shrewsbury07:20*07:20*08:40*09:40*10:40*11:40*12:40*14:05*14:05*14:50*16:20*17:05*18:05*
2Post Office,(opp), Shrewsbury07:21*07:21*08:41*09:41*10:41*11:41*12:41*14:06*14:06*14:51*16:21*17:06*18:06*
3Gasworks,(adj), Castle Fields/Shrops07:21*07:21*08:41*09:41*10:41*11:41*12:41*14:06*14:06*14:51*16:21*17:06*18:06*
4Social Services Offices,(opp), Castle Fields/Shrops07:23*07:23*08:43*09:43*10:43*11:43*12:43*14:08*14:08*14:53*16:23*17:08*18:08*
5Flax Mill,(adj), Ditherington07:24*07:24*08:44*09:44*10:44*11:44*12:44*14:09*14:09*14:54*16:24*17:09*18:09*
6The Coach,(adj), Ditherington07:24*07:25*08:45*09:45*10:45*11:45*12:45*14:09*14:10*14:54*16:25*17:10*18:09*
7Six Bells,(adj), Ditherington07:25*07:25*08:45*09:45*10:45*11:45*12:45*14:10*14:10*14:55*16:25*17:10*18:10*
8Heathgates,(opp), Harlescott07:26*07:26*08:46*09:46*10:46*11:46*12:46*14:11*14:11*14:56*16:26*17:11*18:11*
9Sentinel,(adj), Harlescott07:27*07:27*08:47*09:47*10:47*11:47*12:47*14:12*14:12*14:57*16:27*17:12*18:12*
10Rosedale Junction,(opp), Harlescott07:28*07:28*08:48*09:48*10:48*11:48*12:48*14:13*14:13*14:58*16:28*17:13*18:13*
11Haughmond Avenue Junction,(opp), Harlescott07:29*07:29*08:49*09:49*10:49*11:49*12:49*14:14*14:14*14:59*16:29*17:14*18:14*
12Hawkstone Road Junction,(opp), Harlescott05:54*06:49*07:30*07:30*08:50*09:50*10:50*11:50*12:50*14:15*14:15*15:00*16:30*17:15*18:15*
12Hawkstone Road Junction,(opp), Harlescott05:54*06:49*07:30*07:30*08:50*09:50*10:50*11:50*12:50*14:15*14:15*15:00*16:30*17:15*18:15*
13Red Lion Hotel,(adj), Battlefield/Shrops05:55*06:50*07:31*07:31*08:51*09:51*10:51*11:51*12:51*14:16*14:16*15:01*16:31*17:16*18:16*
14Northwood House,(opp), Upper Battlefield05:57*06:52*07:33*07:33*08:53*09:53*10:53*11:53*12:53*14:18*14:18*15:03*16:33*17:18*18:18*
15The New Inn,(adj), Hadnall06:01*06:56*07:37*07:37*08:57*09:57*10:57*11:57*12:57*14:22*14:22*15:07*16:37*17:22*18:22*
16Chapel Road Junction,(adj), Hadnall06:01*06:56*07:37*07:37*08:57*09:57*10:57*11:57*12:57*14:22*14:22*15:07*16:37*17:22*18:22*
17Ladymas Road Junction,(adj), Hadnall06:01*06:56*07:37*07:37*08:57*09:57*10:57*11:57*12:57*14:22*14:22*15:07*16:37*17:22*18:22*
18Painsbrook Junction,(opp), Hadnall06:01*06:56*07:38*07:38*08:58*09:58*10:58*11:58*12:58*14:23*14:23*15:08*16:38*17:23*18:23*
19Preston Lodge,(opp), Acton Reynald06:04*06:59*07:41*07:41*09:01*10:01*11:01*12:01*13:01*14:26*14:26*15:11*16:41*17:26*18:26*
20Preston Hall Gate,(adj), Preston Brockhurst06:04*06:59*07:42*07:42*09:02*10:02*11:02*12:02*13:02*14:27*14:27*15:12*16:42*17:27*18:27*
21Clive Junction,(adj), Preston Brockhurst06:05*07:00*07:43*07:43*09:03*10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:28*14:28*15:13*16:43*17:28*18:28*
22Quarry View,(opp), Clive (Shrops)06:07*07:02*07:45*07:45*09:05*10:05*11:05*12:05*13:05*14:30*14:30*15:15*16:45*17:30*18:30*
23Flemley Park,(adj), Clive (Shrops)06:08*07:03*07:46*07:46*09:06*10:06*11:06*12:06*13:06*14:31*14:31*15:16*16:46*17:31*18:31*
24Village Hall,(adj), Clive (Shrops)06:08*07:03*07:46*07:46*09:06*10:06*11:06*12:06*13:06*14:31*14:31*15:16*16:46*17:31*18:31*
25Drawwell Junction,(adj), Clive (Shrops)06:08*07:03*07:46*07:46*09:06*10:06*11:06*12:06*13:06*14:31*14:31*15:16*16:46*17:31*18:31*
26Post Office,(opp), Clive (Shrops)06:09*07:04*07:47*07:47*09:07*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:32*14:32*15:17*16:47*17:32*18:32*
27Railway Station,(opp), Yorton06:10*07:05*07:48*07:48*09:08*10:08*11:08*12:08*13:08*14:33*14:33*15:18*16:48*17:33*18:33*
28Jubilee Tree Houses,(opp), Yorton06:10*07:05*07:48*07:48*09:08*10:08*11:08*12:08*13:08*14:33*14:33*15:19*16:48*17:33*18:33*
29Crossroads Northbound,(opp), Alderton (Shrops)06:11*07:06*07:49*07:49*09:09*10:09*11:09*12:09*13:09*14:34*14:34*15:20*16:49*17:34*18:34*
30Crossroads,(opp), Tilley Green06:17*07:12*07:55*07:55*09:15*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:40*14:40*15:29*16:55*17:40*18:40*
31Park House,(opp), Wem06:19*07:14*07:57*07:57*09:17*10:17*11:17*12:17*13:17*14:42*14:42*15:31*16:57*17:42*18:42*
32Wem Mill,(opp), Wem06:19*07:14*07:57*07:57*09:17*10:17*11:17*12:17*13:17*14:42*14:42*15:31*16:57*17:42*18:42*
33Roden Lodge,(adj), Wem06:19*07:14*07:57*07:57*09:17*10:17*11:17*12:17*13:17*14:42*14:42*15:31*16:57*17:42*18:42*
34Baptist Church,(adj), Wem06:19*07:14*07:57*07:57*09:17*10:17*11:17*12:17*13:17*14:42*14:42*15:32*16:57*17:42*18:42*
35Nat West Bank,(opp), Wem15:37*
36No. 65,(adj), Wem15:33*
37Hawkstone Arms,(adj), Wem15:33*
38Adams School,(adj), Wem15:34*
39Bailey Close Junction,(opp), Wem15:35*
40Pyms Road Junction,(adj), Wem15:35*
41No. 12,(adj), Wem15:35*
42Lowe Hill Gardens Junction,(adj), Wem15:35*
43Fire Station,(adj), Wem15:36*
44Church,(opp), Wem15:37*
45Church,(adj), Wem06:20*07:15*07:58*07:58*09:18*10:18*11:18*12:18*13:18*14:43*14:43*16:58*17:43*18:43*
46Nat West Bank,(opp), Wem15:37*
47White Lion,(opp), Wem15:38*
48Methodist Church,(adj), Wem15:39*
49Railway Station,(opp), Wem15:40*
50Fire Station,(opp), Wem06:20*07:15*07:58*07:58*09:18*10:18*11:18*12:18*13:18*14:43*14:43*16:58*17:43*18:43*
51Lowe Hill Gardens Junction,(opp), Wem06:21*07:16*07:59*07:59*09:19*10:19*11:19*12:19*13:19*14:44*14:44*16:59*17:44*18:44*
52Pyms Road Junction,(opp), Wem06:21*07:16*07:59*07:59*09:19*10:19*11:19*12:19*13:19*14:44*14:44*16:59*17:44*18:44*
53Bailey Close Junction,(adj), Wem06:22*07:17*08:00*08:00*09:20*10:20*11:20*12:20*13:20*14:45*14:45*17:00*17:45*18:45*
54Adams School,(opp), Wem06:23*07:18*08:00*08:01*09:21*10:21*11:21*12:21*13:21*14:45*14:46*17:01*17:46*18:45*
55Hawkstone Arms,(opp), Wem06:24*07:19*08:02*08:02*09:22*10:22*11:22*12:22*13:22*14:47*14:47*17:02*17:47*18:47*
56Lindenhurst,(adj), Wem06:24*07:19*08:02*08:02*09:22*10:22*11:22*12:22*13:22*14:47*14:47*17:02*17:47*18:47*
57No. 97,(opp), Wem06:25*07:20*08:03*08:03*09:23*10:23*11:23*12:23*13:23*14:48*14:48*17:03*17:48*18:48*
58Westlands,(adj), Wem06:25*07:20*08:03*08:03*09:23*10:23*11:23*12:23*13:23*14:48*14:48*17:03*17:48*18:48*
59Shrubberry Gardens Junction,(opp), Wem06:25*07:20*08:03*08:03*09:23*10:23*11:23*12:23*13:23*14:48*14:48*17:03*17:48*18:48*
60Kynaston Drive Junction,(adj), Wem06:26*07:21*08:04*08:04*09:24*10:24*11:24*12:24*13:24*14:49*14:49*17:04*17:49*18:49*
61Railway Station,(adj), Wem06:27*07:22*08:05*08:05*09:25*10:25*11:25*12:25*13:25*14:50*14:50*17:05*17:50*18:50*
62No. 26,(opp), Wem06:27*07:22*08:05*08:05*09:25*10:25*11:25*12:25*13:25*14:50*14:50*15:40*17:05*17:50*
63Industrial Estate,(adj), Aston (NShrops)06:28*07:23*08:06*08:06*09:26*10:26*11:26*12:26*13:26*14:51*14:51*15:41*17:06*17:51*
64Lower Lacon Caravan Park,(adj), Soulton06:28*07:23*08:06*08:06*09:26*10:26*11:26*12:26*13:26*14:51*14:51*15:41*17:06*17:51*
65Weston Turn,(adj), Soulton06:32*07:27*08:09*08:10*09:30*10:30*11:30*12:30*13:30*14:54*14:55*15:45*17:10*17:55*
66Weston Crossroads,(opp), The Elms06:33*07:28*08:11*08:11*09:31*10:31*11:31*12:31*13:31*14:56*14:56*15:46*17:11*17:56*
67Nook Coppice,(opp), Prees Green06:35*07:30*08:13*08:13*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*14:58*14:58*15:48*17:13*17:58*
68Lower Heath Junction,(opp), Prees Green06:36*07:31*08:14*08:14*09:34*10:34*11:34*12:34*13:34*14:59*14:59*15:49*17:14*17:59*
69Furniture Centre,(adj), Prees06:38*07:33*08:16*08:16*09:36*10:36*11:36*12:36*13:36*15:01*15:01*15:52*17:16*18:01*
70Crossroads,(opp), Prees06:38*07:33*08:16*08:16*09:36*10:36*11:36*12:36*13:36*15:01*15:01*15:52*17:16*18:01*
71Old Hall,(adj), Prees15:53*
72Primrose Lane Junction,(opp), Prees15:53*
73Caravan Park,(opp), Sandford (Shrops)15:54*
74Layby,(adj), Prees06:39*07:34*08:17*08:17*09:37*10:37*11:37*12:37*13:37*15:02*15:02*17:17*18:02*
75Holly Farm Nusery,(opp), Prees Higher Heath06:41*07:36*08:19*08:19*09:39*10:39*11:39*12:39*13:39*15:04*15:04*17:19*18:04*
76Mill Lane Junction,(adj), Prees Higher Heath06:41*07:36*08:19*08:19*09:39*10:39*11:39*12:39*13:39*15:04*15:04*17:19*18:04*
77Manor Place Junction,(adj), Prees Higher Heath06:42*07:37*08:20*08:20*09:40*10:40*11:40*12:40*13:40*15:05*15:05*15:55*17:20*18:05*
78Gorse Meadow Junction,(adj), Prees Higher Heath06:44*07:39*08:22*08:22*09:42*10:42*11:42*12:42*13:42*15:07*15:07*15:57*17:22*18:07*
79Twemlows Avenue Junction,(opp), Prees Higher Heath06:45*07:40*08:23*08:23*09:43*10:43*11:43*12:43*13:43*15:08*15:08*15:58*17:23*18:08*
80Towers Drive Junction,(adj), Prees Higher Heath06:46*07:41*08:24*08:24*09:44*10:44*11:44*12:44*13:44*15:09*15:09*15:59*17:24*18:09*
81Holly Farm Nursery,(adj), Prees Higher Heath06:48*07:43*08:26*08:26*09:46*10:46*11:46*12:46*13:46*15:11*15:11*16:01*17:26*18:11*
82Oak Tree Farm,(adj), Prees Higher Heath06:51*07:46*08:29*08:29*09:49*10:49*11:49*12:49*13:49*15:14*15:14*16:04*17:29*18:14*
83Raven Hotel,(opp), Prees Heath06:51*07:46*08:30*08:29*09:49*10:49*11:49*12:49*13:49*15:15*15:14*16:04*17:29*18:14*
84Hawkstone View,(opp), Tilstock06:51*07:46*08:31*08:30*09:50*10:50*11:50*12:50*13:50*15:16*15:15*16:05*17:30*18:15*
85Parish Rooms,(opp), Tilstock06:52*07:47*08:32*08:30*09:50*10:50*11:50*12:50*13:50*15:17*15:15*16:05*17:30*18:15*
86Dearnford Hall,(opp), Tilstock06:52*07:47*08:33*08:31*09:51*10:51*11:51*12:51*13:51*15:18*15:16*16:06*17:31*18:16*
87School,(opp), Whitchurch (Shrops)06:53*07:48*08:32*09:52*10:52*11:52*12:52*13:52*15:17*16:07*17:32*18:17*
88Greenfoot Lane Junction,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)06:55*07:50*16:09*
89Sir John Talbot School,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)08:35*15:20*
90Ambulance Station,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)06:56*07:51*08:37*08:35*09:55*10:55*11:55*12:55*13:55*15:22*15:20*16:10*17:35*18:20*
90Ambulance Station,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)06:56*07:51*08:37*08:35*09:55*10:55*11:55*12:55*13:55*15:22*15:20*16:10*17:35*18:20*
91Bus Station,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)08:40*08:40*10:00*11:00*12:00*13:00*14:00*15:25*15:25*16:15*17:40*18:25*
92Queens Road Junction,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)07:01*07:56*
93Wayland Road Junction,(opp), Whitchurch (Shrops)07:02*07:57*
94Railway Station,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)07:03*07:58*

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Railway Station,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)07:03*07:58*
2Queens Road Junction,(opp), Whitchurch (Shrops)07:03*07:58*
3Bus Station,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)07:05*08:00*09:10*10:10*11:10*12:10*13:10*14:40*15:35*16:35*17:40*18:30*
3Bus Station,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)07:05*08:00*09:10*10:10*11:10*12:10*13:10*14:40*15:35*16:35*17:40*18:30*
4The Hollies,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)07:06*08:01*09:11*10:11*11:11*12:11*13:11*14:41*15:36*16:36*17:41*18:31*
5Greenfoot Lane Junction,(opp), Whitchurch (Shrops)09:11*10:11*11:11*12:11*13:11*14:41*15:36*16:36*17:41*18:31*
6School,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)07:07*08:02*09:12*10:12*11:12*12:12*13:12*14:42*15:37*16:37*17:42*18:32*
7Dearnford Hall,(adj), Tilstock07:10*08:05*09:15*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:45*15:40*16:40*17:45*18:35*
8Parish Rooms,(adj), Tilstock07:13*08:08*09:18*10:18*11:18*12:18*13:18*14:48*15:43*16:43*17:48*18:38*
9Hawkstone View,(adj), Tilstock07:13*08:08*09:18*10:18*11:18*12:18*13:18*14:48*15:43*16:43*17:48*18:38*
10Raven Hotel,(adj), Prees Heath07:14*08:09*09:19*10:19*11:19*12:19*13:19*14:49*15:44*16:44*17:49*18:39*
11Oak Tree Farm,(opp), Prees Higher Heath07:16*08:11*09:21*10:21*11:21*12:21*13:21*14:51*15:46*16:46*17:51*18:41*
12Holly Farm Nusery,(opp), Prees Higher Heath07:18*08:13*09:23*10:23*11:23*12:23*13:23*14:53*15:48*16:48*17:53*18:43*
13Mill Lane Junction,(adj), Prees Higher Heath07:22*08:14*09:24*10:24*11:24*12:24*13:24*14:54*15:49*16:49*17:54*18:44*
14Manor Place Junction,(adj), Prees Higher Heath07:20*08:15*09:25*10:25*11:25*12:25*13:25*14:55*15:50*16:50*17:55*18:45*
15Gorse Meadow Junction,(adj), Prees Higher Heath07:21*08:16*09:27*10:27*11:27*12:27*13:27*14:57*15:52*16:52*17:57*18:47*
16Twemlows Avenue Junction,(opp), Prees Higher Heath07:21*08:17*09:27*10:27*11:27*12:27*13:27*14:57*15:52*16:52*17:57*18:47*
17Towers Drive Junction,(adj), Prees Higher Heath07:21*08:17*09:28*10:28*11:28*12:28*13:28*14:58*15:53*16:53*17:58*18:48*
18Mill Lane Junction,(adj), Prees Higher Heath07:22*08:14*09:24*10:24*11:24*12:24*13:24*14:54*15:49*16:49*17:54*18:44*
19Holly Farm Nursery,(adj), Prees Higher Heath09:30*10:30*11:30*12:30*13:30*15:00*15:55*16:55*18:00*18:50*
20Layby,(opp), Prees07:28*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*15:03*15:58*16:58*18:03*18:53*
21Caravan Park,(adj), Sandford (Shrops)08:20*
22Primrose Lane Junction,(adj), Prees08:22*
23Old Hall,(opp), Prees08:23*
24Crossroads,(adj), Prees07:28*08:23*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*15:03*15:58*16:58*18:03*18:53*
25Furniture Centre,(opp), Prees07:28*08:23*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*15:03*15:58*16:58*18:03*18:53*
26Lower Heath Junction,(adj), Prees Green07:30*08:25*09:35*10:35*11:35*12:35*13:35*15:05*16:00*17:00*18:05*18:55*
27Nook Coppice,(adj), Prees Green07:31*08:26*09:36*10:36*11:36*12:36*13:36*15:06*16:01*17:01*18:06*18:56*
28Weston Crossroads,(adj), The Elms07:33*08:28*09:38*10:38*11:38*12:38*13:38*15:08*16:03*17:03*18:08*18:58*
29Weston Turn,(opp), Soulton07:35*08:29*09:39*10:39*11:39*12:39*13:39*15:09*16:04*17:04*18:09*18:59*
30Lower Lacon Caravan Park,(opp), Soulton07:38*08:33*09:43*10:43*11:43*12:43*13:43*15:13*16:08*17:08*18:13*19:03*
31Industrial Estate,(opp), Aston (NShrops)07:38*08:33*09:43*10:43*11:43*12:43*13:43*15:13*16:08*17:08*18:13*19:03*
32No. 26,(adj), Wem07:39*08:34*09:44*10:44*11:44*12:44*13:44*15:14*16:09*17:09*18:14*19:04*
33Railway Station,(opp), Wem07:40*08:35*09:45*10:45*11:45*12:45*13:45*15:15*16:10*17:10*18:15*19:05*
34No. 3,(adj), Wem07:40*08:35*09:45*10:45*11:45*12:45*13:45*15:15*16:10*17:10*18:15*19:05*
35Shrubberry Gardens Junction,(adj), Wem07:41*08:36*09:46*10:46*11:46*12:46*13:46*15:17*16:11*17:11*18:16*19:06*
36No. 97,(adj), Wem07:42*08:36*09:46*10:46*11:46*12:46*13:46*15:18*16:11*17:11*18:16*19:06*
37Lindenhurst,(opp), Wem07:42*08:37*09:47*10:47*11:47*12:47*13:47*15:19*16:12*17:12*18:17*19:07*
38Hawkstone Arms,(adj), Wem07:42*08:37*09:47*10:47*11:47*12:47*13:47*15:19*16:12*17:12*18:17*19:07*
39Adams School,(adj), Wem07:44*08:39*09:49*10:49*11:49*12:49*13:49*15:23*16:14*17:14*18:19*19:09*
40Bailey Close Junction,(opp), Wem07:45*08:40*09:50*10:50*11:50*12:50*13:50*15:25*16:15*17:15*18:20*19:10*
41Pyms Road Junction,(adj), Wem07:45*08:40*09:50*10:50*11:50*12:50*13:50*15:25*16:15*17:15*18:20*19:10*
42No. 12,(adj), Wem07:45*08:40*09:50*10:50*11:50*12:50*13:50*15:25*16:15*17:15*18:20*19:10*
43Lowe Hill Gardens Junction,(adj), Wem07:45*08:41*09:51*10:51*11:51*12:51*13:51*15:26*16:16*17:16*18:21*19:11*
44Fire Station,(adj), Wem07:46*08:41*09:51*10:51*11:51*12:51*13:51*15:26*16:16*17:16*18:21*19:11*
45Church,(opp), Wem07:47*08:42*09:52*10:52*11:52*12:52*13:52*15:27*16:17*17:17*18:22*19:12*
46Wem Mill,(adj), Wem07:47*08:42*09:52*10:52*11:52*12:52*13:52*15:27*16:17*17:17*18:22*19:12*
47Park House,(adj), Wem07:47*08:42*09:52*10:52*11:52*12:52*13:52*15:27*16:17*17:17*18:22*19:12*
48Crossroads,(adj), Tilley Green07:54*08:44*09:54*10:54*11:54*12:54*13:54*15:29*16:19*17:19*18:24*19:14*
49Crossroads Eastbound,(adj), Alderton (Shrops)07:57*08:50*10:00*11:00*12:00*13:00*14:00*15:35*16:25*17:25*18:30*19:20*
50Jubilee Tree Houses,(adj), Yorton07:57*08:51*10:01*11:01*12:01*13:01*14:01*15:36*16:26*17:26*18:31*19:21*
51Railway Station,(adj), Yorton07:57*08:51*10:01*11:01*12:01*13:01*14:01*15:36*16:26*17:26*18:31*19:21*
52Post Office,(adj), Clive (Shrops)07:58*08:53*10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:03*15:38*16:28*17:28*18:33*19:23*
53Drawwell Junction,(opp), Clive (Shrops)07:58*08:53*10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:03*15:38*16:28*17:28*18:33*19:23*
54Village Hall,(opp), Clive (Shrops)07:58*08:53*10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:03*15:38*16:28*17:28*18:33*19:23*
55Flemley Park,(opp), Clive (Shrops)07:58*08:53*10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:03*15:38*16:28*17:28*18:33*19:23*
56Quarry View,(adj), Clive (Shrops)07:59*08:54*10:04*11:04*12:04*13:04*14:04*15:39*16:29*17:29*18:34*19:24*
57Clive Junction,(opp), Preston Brockhurst08:02*08:57*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:07*15:42*16:32*17:32*18:37*19:27*
58Preston Hall Gate,(opp), Preston Brockhurst08:02*08:57*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:07*15:42*16:32*17:32*18:37*19:27*
59Preston Lodge,(adj), Acton Reynald08:03*08:58*10:08*11:08*12:08*13:08*14:08*15:43*16:33*17:33*18:38*19:28*
60Painsbrook Junction,(adj), Hadnall08:06*09:01*10:11*11:11*12:11*13:11*14:11*15:46*16:36*17:36*18:41*19:31*
61Ladymas Road Junction,(opp), Hadnall08:07*09:02*10:12*11:12*12:12*13:12*14:12*15:47*16:37*17:37*18:42*19:32*
62Chapel Road Junction,(opp), Hadnall08:08*09:03*10:13*11:13*12:13*13:13*14:13*15:48*16:38*17:38*18:43*19:33*
63The New Inn,(opp), Hadnall08:08*09:03*10:13*11:13*12:13*13:13*14:13*15:48*16:38*17:38*18:43*19:33*
64Hall Acres House,(adj), Upper Battlefield08:11*09:06*10:16*11:16*12:16*13:16*14:16*15:51*16:41*17:41*18:46*19:36*
65Red Lion Hotel,(opp), Battlefield/Shrops08:13*09:08*10:18*11:18*12:18*13:18*14:18*15:53*16:43*17:43*18:48*19:38*
66Hawkstone Road Junction,(adj), Harlescott08:15*09:10*10:20*11:20*12:20*13:20*14:20*15:55*16:45*17:45*18:50*19:40*
67Haughmond Avenue Junction,(adj), Harlescott08:15*09:10*10:20*11:20*12:20*13:20*14:20*15:55*16:45*17:45*18:50*19:40*
68Rosedale Junction,(adj), Harlescott08:17*09:11*10:21*11:21*12:21*13:21*14:21*15:56*16:46*17:46*18:51*19:41*
69Sentinel,(opp), Harlescott08:18*09:12*10:22*11:22*12:22*13:22*14:22*15:57*16:47*17:47*18:52*19:42*
70Heathgates,(adj), Harlescott08:19*09:13*10:23*11:23*12:23*13:23*14:23*15:58*16:48*17:48*18:53*19:43*
71Six Bells,(opp), Ditherington08:20*09:14*10:24*11:24*12:24*13:24*14:24*15:59*16:49*17:49*18:54*19:44*
72The Coach,(opp), Ditherington08:21*09:14*10:24*11:24*12:24*13:24*14:24*15:59*16:49*17:49*18:54*19:44*
73Hallcroft Court Junction,(adj), Castle Fields/Shrops08:22*09:16*10:26*11:26*12:26*13:26*14:26*16:01*16:51*17:51*18:56*19:46*
74Social Services Offices,(adj), Castle Fields/Shrops08:23*09:17*10:27*11:27*12:27*13:27*14:27*16:02*16:52*17:52*18:57*19:47*
75Fitness First,(adj), Castle Fields/Shrops08:24*09:18*10:28*11:28*12:28*13:28*14:28*16:03*16:53*17:53*18:58*19:48*
76Railway Station,(adj), Shrewsbury08:26*09:19*10:29*11:29*12:29*13:29*14:29*16:04*16:54*17:54*18:59*19:49*
77County Services,(adj), Shrewsbury08:27*
78Dogpole,(adj), Shrewsbury08:28*
79The Square,(adj), Shrewsbury08:29*
80Market Hall,(opp), Shrewsbury08:30*
81Rowleys House,(opp), Shrewsbury08:31*
82Bus Station,(Stand K), Shrewsbury08:35*09:20*10:30*11:30*12:30*13:30*14:30*16:05*16:55*17:55*19:00*19:50*

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand K), Shrewsbury07:20*08:40*09:40*10:40*11:40*12:40*14:05*14:50*16:20*17:05*18:05*
2Post Office,(opp), Shrewsbury07:21*08:41*09:41*10:41*11:41*12:41*14:06*14:51*16:21*17:06*18:06*
3Gasworks,(adj), Castle Fields/Shrops07:21*08:41*09:41*10:41*11:41*12:41*14:06*14:51*16:21*17:06*18:06*
4Social Services Offices,(opp), Castle Fields/Shrops07:23*08:43*09:43*10:43*11:43*12:43*14:08*14:53*16:23*17:08*18:08*
5Flax Mill,(adj), Ditherington07:24*08:44*09:44*10:44*11:44*12:44*14:09*14:54*16:24*17:09*18:09*
6The Coach,(adj), Ditherington07:25*08:45*09:45*10:45*11:45*12:45*14:10*14:54*16:25*17:10*18:10*
7Six Bells,(adj), Ditherington07:25*08:45*09:45*10:45*11:45*12:45*14:10*14:55*16:25*17:10*18:10*
8Heathgates,(opp), Harlescott07:26*08:46*09:46*10:46*11:46*12:46*14:11*14:56*16:26*17:11*18:11*
9Sentinel,(adj), Harlescott07:27*08:47*09:47*10:47*11:47*12:47*14:12*14:57*16:27*17:12*18:12*
10Rosedale Junction,(opp), Harlescott07:28*08:48*09:48*10:48*11:48*12:48*14:13*14:58*16:28*17:13*18:13*
11Haughmond Avenue Junction,(opp), Harlescott07:29*08:49*09:49*10:49*11:49*12:49*14:14*14:59*16:29*17:14*18:14*
12Hawkstone Road Junction,(opp), Harlescott05:54*06:49*07:30*08:50*09:50*10:50*11:50*12:50*14:15*15:00*16:30*17:15*18:15*
12Hawkstone Road Junction,(opp), Harlescott05:54*06:49*07:30*08:50*09:50*10:50*11:50*12:50*14:15*15:00*16:30*17:15*18:15*
13Red Lion Hotel,(adj), Battlefield/Shrops05:55*06:50*07:31*08:51*09:51*10:51*11:51*12:51*14:16*15:01*16:31*17:16*18:16*
14Northwood House,(opp), Upper Battlefield05:57*06:52*07:33*08:53*09:53*10:53*11:53*12:53*14:18*15:03*16:33*17:18*18:18*
15The New Inn,(adj), Hadnall06:01*06:56*07:37*08:57*09:57*10:57*11:57*12:57*14:22*15:07*16:37*17:22*18:22*
16Chapel Road Junction,(adj), Hadnall06:01*06:56*07:37*08:57*09:57*10:57*11:57*12:57*14:22*15:07*16:37*17:22*18:22*
17Ladymas Road Junction,(adj), Hadnall06:01*06:56*07:37*08:57*09:57*10:57*11:57*12:57*14:22*15:07*16:37*17:22*18:22*
18Painsbrook Junction,(opp), Hadnall06:01*06:56*07:38*08:58*09:58*10:58*11:58*12:58*14:23*15:08*16:38*17:23*18:23*
19Preston Lodge,(opp), Acton Reynald06:04*06:59*07:41*09:01*10:01*11:01*12:01*13:01*14:26*15:11*16:41*17:26*18:26*
20Preston Hall Gate,(adj), Preston Brockhurst06:04*06:59*07:42*09:02*10:02*11:02*12:02*13:02*14:27*15:12*16:42*17:27*18:27*
21Clive Junction,(adj), Preston Brockhurst06:05*07:00*07:43*09:03*10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:28*15:13*16:43*17:28*18:28*
22Quarry View,(opp), Clive (Shrops)06:07*07:02*07:45*09:05*10:05*11:05*12:05*13:05*14:30*15:15*16:45*17:30*18:30*
23Flemley Park,(adj), Clive (Shrops)06:08*07:03*07:46*09:06*10:06*11:06*12:06*13:06*14:31*15:16*16:46*17:31*18:31*
24Village Hall,(adj), Clive (Shrops)06:08*07:03*07:46*09:06*10:06*11:06*12:06*13:06*14:31*15:16*16:46*17:31*18:31*
25Drawwell Junction,(adj), Clive (Shrops)06:08*07:03*07:46*09:06*10:06*11:06*12:06*13:06*14:31*15:16*16:46*17:31*18:31*
26Post Office,(opp), Clive (Shrops)06:09*07:04*07:47*09:07*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:32*15:17*16:47*17:32*18:32*
27Railway Station,(opp), Yorton06:10*07:05*07:48*09:08*10:08*11:08*12:08*13:08*14:33*15:18*16:48*17:33*18:33*
28Jubilee Tree Houses,(opp), Yorton06:10*07:05*07:48*09:08*10:08*11:08*12:08*13:08*14:33*15:19*16:48*17:33*18:33*
29Crossroads Northbound,(opp), Alderton (Shrops)06:11*07:06*07:49*09:09*10:09*11:09*12:09*13:09*14:34*15:20*16:49*17:34*18:34*
30Crossroads,(opp), Tilley Green06:17*07:12*07:55*09:15*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:40*15:29*16:55*17:40*18:40*
31Park House,(opp), Wem06:19*07:14*07:57*09:17*10:17*11:17*12:17*13:17*14:42*15:31*16:57*17:42*18:42*
32Wem Mill,(opp), Wem06:19*07:14*07:57*09:17*10:17*11:17*12:17*13:17*14:42*15:31*16:57*17:42*18:42*
33Roden Lodge,(adj), Wem06:19*07:14*07:57*09:17*10:17*11:17*12:17*13:17*14:42*15:31*16:57*17:42*18:42*
34Baptist Church,(adj), Wem06:19*07:14*07:57*09:17*10:17*11:17*12:17*13:17*14:42*15:32*16:57*17:42*18:42*
35Nat West Bank,(opp), Wem15:37*
36No. 65,(adj), Wem15:33*
37Hawkstone Arms,(adj), Wem15:33*
38Adams School,(adj), Wem15:34*
39Bailey Close Junction,(opp), Wem15:35*
40Pyms Road Junction,(adj), Wem15:35*
41No. 12,(adj), Wem15:35*
42Lowe Hill Gardens Junction,(adj), Wem15:35*
43Fire Station,(adj), Wem15:36*
44Church,(opp), Wem15:37*
45Church,(adj), Wem06:20*07:15*07:58*09:18*10:18*11:18*12:18*13:18*14:43*16:58*17:43*18:43*
46Nat West Bank,(opp), Wem15:37*
47White Lion,(opp), Wem15:38*
48Methodist Church,(adj), Wem15:39*
49Railway Station,(opp), Wem15:40*
50Fire Station,(opp), Wem06:20*07:15*07:58*09:18*10:18*11:18*12:18*13:18*14:43*16:58*17:43*18:43*
51Lowe Hill Gardens Junction,(opp), Wem06:21*07:16*07:59*09:19*10:19*11:19*12:19*13:19*14:44*16:59*17:44*18:44*
52Pyms Road Junction,(opp), Wem06:21*07:16*07:59*09:19*10:19*11:19*12:19*13:19*14:44*16:59*17:44*18:44*
53Bailey Close Junction,(adj), Wem06:22*07:17*08:00*09:20*10:20*11:20*12:20*13:20*14:45*17:00*17:45*18:45*
54Adams School,(opp), Wem06:23*07:18*08:01*09:21*10:21*11:21*12:21*13:21*14:46*17:01*17:46*18:46*
55Hawkstone Arms,(opp), Wem06:24*07:19*08:02*09:22*10:22*11:22*12:22*13:22*14:47*17:02*17:47*18:47*
56Lindenhurst,(adj), Wem06:24*07:19*08:02*09:22*10:22*11:22*12:22*13:22*14:47*17:02*17:47*18:47*
57No. 97,(opp), Wem06:25*07:20*08:03*09:23*10:23*11:23*12:23*13:23*14:48*17:03*17:48*18:48*
58Westlands,(adj), Wem06:25*07:20*08:03*09:23*10:23*11:23*12:23*13:23*14:48*17:03*17:48*18:48*
59Shrubberry Gardens Junction,(opp), Wem06:25*07:20*08:03*09:23*10:23*11:23*12:23*13:23*14:48*17:03*17:48*18:48*
60Kynaston Drive Junction,(adj), Wem06:26*07:21*08:04*09:24*10:24*11:24*12:24*13:24*14:49*17:04*17:49*18:49*
61Railway Station,(adj), Wem06:27*07:22*08:05*09:25*10:25*11:25*12:25*13:25*14:50*17:05*17:50*18:50*
62No. 26,(opp), Wem06:27*07:22*08:05*09:25*10:25*11:25*12:25*13:25*14:50*15:40*17:05*17:50*
63Industrial Estate,(adj), Aston (NShrops)06:28*07:23*08:06*09:26*10:26*11:26*12:26*13:26*14:51*15:41*17:06*17:51*
64Lower Lacon Caravan Park,(adj), Soulton06:28*07:23*08:06*09:26*10:26*11:26*12:26*13:26*14:51*15:41*17:06*17:51*
65Weston Turn,(adj), Soulton06:32*07:27*08:10*09:30*10:30*11:30*12:30*13:30*14:55*15:45*17:10*17:55*
66Weston Crossroads,(opp), The Elms06:33*07:28*08:11*09:31*10:31*11:31*12:31*13:31*14:56*15:46*17:11*17:56*
67Nook Coppice,(opp), Prees Green06:35*07:30*08:13*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*14:58*15:48*17:13*17:58*
68Lower Heath Junction,(opp), Prees Green06:36*07:31*08:14*09:34*10:34*11:34*12:34*13:34*14:59*15:49*17:14*17:59*
69Furniture Centre,(adj), Prees06:38*07:33*08:16*09:36*10:36*11:36*12:36*13:36*15:01*15:52*17:16*18:01*
70Crossroads,(opp), Prees06:38*07:33*08:16*09:36*10:36*11:36*12:36*13:36*15:01*15:52*17:16*18:01*
71Old Hall,(adj), Prees15:53*
72Primrose Lane Junction,(opp), Prees15:53*
73Caravan Park,(opp), Sandford (Shrops)15:54*
74Layby,(adj), Prees06:39*07:34*08:17*09:37*10:37*11:37*12:37*13:37*15:02*17:17*18:02*
75Holly Farm Nusery,(opp), Prees Higher Heath06:41*07:36*08:19*09:39*10:39*11:39*12:39*13:39*15:04*17:19*18:04*
76Mill Lane Junction,(adj), Prees Higher Heath06:41*07:36*08:19*09:39*10:39*11:39*12:39*13:39*15:04*17:19*18:04*
77Manor Place Junction,(adj), Prees Higher Heath06:42*07:37*08:20*09:40*10:40*11:40*12:40*13:40*15:05*15:55*17:20*18:05*
78Gorse Meadow Junction,(adj), Prees Higher Heath06:44*07:39*08:22*09:42*10:42*11:42*12:42*13:42*15:07*15:57*17:22*18:07*
79Twemlows Avenue Junction,(opp), Prees Higher Heath06:45*07:40*08:23*09:43*10:43*11:43*12:43*13:43*15:08*15:58*17:23*18:08*
80Towers Drive Junction,(adj), Prees Higher Heath06:46*07:41*08:24*09:44*10:44*11:44*12:44*13:44*15:09*15:59*17:24*18:09*
81Holly Farm Nursery,(adj), Prees Higher Heath06:48*07:43*08:26*09:46*10:46*11:46*12:46*13:46*15:11*16:01*17:26*18:11*
82Oak Tree Farm,(adj), Prees Higher Heath06:51*07:46*08:29*09:49*10:49*11:49*12:49*13:49*15:14*16:04*17:29*18:14*
83Raven Hotel,(opp), Prees Heath06:51*07:46*08:29*09:49*10:49*11:49*12:49*13:49*15:14*16:04*17:29*18:14*
84Hawkstone View,(opp), Tilstock06:51*07:46*08:30*09:50*10:50*11:50*12:50*13:50*15:15*16:05*17:30*18:15*
85Parish Rooms,(opp), Tilstock06:52*07:47*08:30*09:50*10:50*11:50*12:50*13:50*15:15*16:05*17:30*18:15*
86Dearnford Hall,(opp), Tilstock06:52*07:47*08:31*09:51*10:51*11:51*12:51*13:51*15:16*16:06*17:31*18:16*
87School,(opp), Whitchurch (Shrops)06:53*07:48*08:32*09:52*10:52*11:52*12:52*13:52*15:17*16:07*17:32*18:17*
88Greenfoot Lane Junction,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)06:55*07:50*16:09*
89Sir John Talbot School,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)
90Ambulance Station,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)06:56*07:51*08:35*09:55*10:55*11:55*12:55*13:55*15:20*16:10*17:35*18:20*
90Ambulance Station,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)06:56*07:51*08:35*09:55*10:55*11:55*12:55*13:55*15:20*16:10*17:35*18:20*
91Bus Station,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)08:40*10:00*11:00*12:00*13:00*14:00*15:25*16:15*17:40*18:25*
92Queens Road Junction,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)07:01*07:56*
93Wayland Road Junction,(opp), Whitchurch (Shrops)07:02*07:57*
94Railway Station,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)07:03*07:58*

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Railway Station,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)07:03*07:58*
2Queens Road Junction,(opp), Whitchurch (Shrops)07:03*07:58*
3Bus Station,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)07:05*08:00*09:10*10:10*11:10*12:10*13:10*14:40*15:35*16:35*17:40*18:30*
3Bus Station,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)07:05*08:00*09:10*10:10*11:10*12:10*13:10*14:40*15:35*16:35*17:40*18:30*
4The Hollies,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)07:06*08:01*09:11*10:11*11:11*12:11*13:11*14:41*15:36*16:36*17:41*18:31*
5Greenfoot Lane Junction,(opp), Whitchurch (Shrops)09:11*10:11*11:11*12:11*13:11*14:41*15:36*16:36*17:41*18:31*
6School,(adj), Whitchurch (Shrops)07:07*08:02*09:12*10:12*11:12*12:12*13:12*14:42*15:37*16:37*17:42*18:32*
7Dearnford Hall,(adj), Tilstock07:10*08:05*09:15*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:45*15:40*16:40*17:45*18:35*
8Parish Rooms,(adj), Tilstock07:13*08:08*09:18*10:18*11:18*12:18*13:18*14:48*15:43*16:43*17:48*18:38*
9Hawkstone View,(adj), Tilstock07:13*08:08*09:18*10:18*11:18*12:18*13:18*14:48*15:43*16:43*17:48*18:38*
10Raven Hotel,(adj), Prees Heath07:14*08:09*09:19*10:19*11:19*12:19*13:19*14:49*15:44*16:44*17:49*18:39*
11Oak Tree Farm,(opp), Prees Higher Heath07:16*08:11*09:21*10:21*11:21*12:21*13:21*14:51*15:46*16:46*17:51*18:41*
12Holly Farm Nusery,(opp), Prees Higher Heath07:18*08:13*09:23*10:23*11:23*12:23*13:23*14:53*15:48*16:48*17:53*18:43*
13Mill Lane Junction,(adj), Prees Higher Heath07:22*08:14*09:24*10:24*11:24*12:24*13:24*14:54*15:49*16:49*17:54*18:44*
14Manor Place Junction,(adj), Prees Higher Heath07:20*08:15*09:25*10:25*11:25*12:25*13:25*14:55*15:50*16:50*17:55*18:45*
15Gorse Meadow Junction,(adj), Prees Higher Heath07:21*08:16*09:27*10:27*11:27*12:27*13:27*14:57*15:52*16:52*17:57*18:47*
16Twemlows Avenue Junction,(opp), Prees Higher Heath07:21*08:17*09:27*10:27*11:27*12:27*13:27*14:57*15:52*16:52*17:57*18:47*
17Towers Drive Junction,(adj), Prees Higher Heath07:21*08:17*09:28*10:28*11:28*12:28*13:28*14:58*15:53*16:53*17:58*18:48*
18Mill Lane Junction,(adj), Prees Higher Heath07:22*08:14*09:24*10:24*11:24*12:24*13:24*14:54*15:49*16:49*17:54*18:44*
19Holly Farm Nursery,(adj), Prees Higher Heath09:30*10:30*11:30*12:30*13:30*15:00*15:55*16:55*18:00*18:50*
20Layby,(opp), Prees07:28*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*15:03*15:58*16:58*18:03*18:53*
21Caravan Park,(adj), Sandford (Shrops)08:20*
22Primrose Lane Junction,(adj), Prees08:22*
23Old Hall,(opp), Prees08:23*
24Crossroads,(adj), Prees07:28*08:23*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*15:03*15:58*16:58*18:03*18:53*
25Furniture Centre,(opp), Prees07:28*08:23*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*15:03*15:58*16:58*18:03*18:53*
26Lower Heath Junction,(adj), Prees Green07:30*08:25*09:35*10:35*11:35*12:35*13:35*15:05*16:00*17:00*18:05*18:55*
27Nook Coppice,(adj), Prees Green07:31*08:26*09:36*10:36*11:36*12:36*13:36*15:06*16:01*17:01*18:06*18:56*
28Weston Crossroads,(adj), The Elms07:33*08:28*09:38*10:38*11:38*12:38*13:38*15:08*16:03*17:03*18:08*18:58*
29Weston Turn,(opp), Soulton07:35*08:29*09:39*10:39*11:39*12:39*13:39*15:09*16:04*17:04*18:09*18:59*
30Lower Lacon Caravan Park,(opp), Soulton07:38*08:33*09:43*10:43*11:43*12:43*13:43*15:13*16:08*17:08*18:13*19:03*
31Industrial Estate,(opp), Aston (NShrops)07:38*08:33*09:43*10:43*11:43*12:43*13:43*15:13*16:08*17:08*18:13*19:03*
32No. 26,(adj), Wem07:39*08:34*09:44*10:44*11:44*12:44*13:44*15:14*16:09*17:09*18:14*19:04*
33Railway Station,(opp), Wem07:40*08:35*09:45*10:45*11:45*12:45*13:45*15:15*16:10*17:10*18:15*19:05*
34No. 3,(adj), Wem07:40*08:35*09:45*10:45*11:45*12:45*13:45*15:15*16:10*17:10*18:15*19:05*
35Shrubberry Gardens Junction,(adj), Wem07:41*08:36*09:46*10:46*11:46*12:46*13:46*15:17*16:11*17:11*18:16*19:06*
36No. 97,(adj), Wem07:42*08:36*09:46*10:46*11:46*12:46*13:46*15:18*16:11*17:11*18:16*19:06*
37Lindenhurst,(opp), Wem07:42*08:37*09:47*10:47*11:47*12:47*13:47*15:19*16:12*17:12*18:17*19:07*
38Hawkstone Arms,(adj), Wem07:42*08:37*09:47*10:47*11:47*12:47*13:47*15:19*16:12*17:12*18:17*19:07*
39Adams School,(adj), Wem07:44*08:39*09:49*10:49*11:49*12:49*13:49*15:23*16:14*17:14*18:19*19:09*
40Bailey Close Junction,(opp), Wem07:45*08:40*09:50*10:50*11:50*12:50*13:50*15:25*16:15*17:15*18:20*19:10*
41Pyms Road Junction,(adj), Wem07:45*08:40*09:50*10:50*11:50*12:50*13:50*15:25*16:15*17:15*18:20*19:10*
42No. 12,(adj), Wem07:45*08:40*09:50*10:50*11:50*12:50*13:50*15:25*16:15*17:15*18:20*19:10*
43Lowe Hill Gardens Junction,(adj), Wem07:45*08:41*09:51*10:51*11:51*12:51*13:51*15:26*16:16*17:16*18:21*19:11*
44Fire Station,(adj), Wem07:46*08:41*09:51*10:51*11:51*12:51*13:51*15:26*16:16*17:16*18:21*19:11*
45Church,(opp), Wem07:47*08:42*09:52*10:52*11:52*12:52*13:52*15:27*16:17*17:17*18:22*19:12*
46Wem Mill,(adj), Wem07:47*08:42*09:52*10:52*11:52*12:52*13:52*15:27*16:17*17:17*18:22*19:12*
47Park House,(adj), Wem07:47*08:42*09:52*10:52*11:52*12:52*13:52*15:27*16:17*17:17*18:22*19:12*
48Crossroads,(adj), Tilley Green07:54*08:44*09:54*10:54*11:54*12:54*13:54*15:29*16:19*17:19*18:24*19:14*
49Crossroads Eastbound,(adj), Alderton (Shrops)07:57*08:50*10:00*11:00*12:00*13:00*14:00*15:35*16:25*17:25*18:30*19:20*
50Jubilee Tree Houses,(adj), Yorton07:57*08:51*10:01*11:01*12:01*13:01*14:01*15:36*16:26*17:26*18:31*19:21*
51Railway Station,(adj), Yorton07:57*08:51*10:01*11:01*12:01*13:01*14:01*15:36*16:26*17:26*18:31*19:21*
52Post Office,(adj), Clive (Shrops)07:58*08:53*10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:03*15:38*16:28*17:28*18:33*19:23*
53Drawwell Junction,(opp), Clive (Shrops)07:58*08:53*10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:03*15:38*16:28*17:28*18:33*19:23*
54Village Hall,(opp), Clive (Shrops)07:58*08:53*10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:03*15:38*16:28*17:28*18:33*19:23*
55Flemley Park,(opp), Clive (Shrops)07:58*08:53*10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:03*15:38*16:28*17:28*18:33*19:23*
56Quarry View,(adj), Clive (Shrops)07:59*08:54*10:04*11:04*12:04*13:04*14:04*15:39*16:29*17:29*18:34*19:24*
57Clive Junction,(opp), Preston Brockhurst08:02*08:57*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:07*15:42*16:32*17:32*18:37*19:27*
58Preston Hall Gate,(opp), Preston Brockhurst08:02*08:57*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:07*15:42*16:32*17:32*18:37*19:27*
59Preston Lodge,(adj), Acton Reynald08:03*08:58*10:08*11:08*12:08*13:08*14:08*15:43*16:33*17:33*18:38*19:28*
60Painsbrook Junction,(adj), Hadnall08:06*09:01*10:11*11:11*12:11*13:11*14:11*15:46*16:36*17:36*18:41*19:31*
61Ladymas Road Junction,(opp), Hadnall08:07*09:02*10:12*11:12*12:12*13:12*14:12*15:47*16:37*17:37*18:42*19:32*
62Chapel Road Junction,(opp), Hadnall08:08*09:03*10:13*11:13*12:13*13:13*14:13*15:48*16:38*17:38*18:43*19:33*
63The New Inn,(opp), Hadnall08:08*09:03*10:13*11:13*12:13*13:13*14:13*15:48*16:38*17:38*18:43*19:33*
64Hall Acres House,(adj), Upper Battlefield08:11*09:06*10:16*11:16*12:16*13:16*14:16*15:51*16:41*17:41*18:46*19:36*
65Red Lion Hotel,(opp), Battlefield/Shrops08:13*09:08*10:18*11:18*12:18*13:18*14:18*15:53*16:43*17:43*18:48*19:38*
66Hawkstone Road Junction,(adj), Harlescott08:15*09:10*10:20*11:20*12:20*13:20*14:20*15:55*16:45*17:45*18:50*19:40*
67Haughmond Avenue Junction,(adj), Harlescott08:15*09:10*10:20*11:20*12:20*13:20*14:20*15:55*16:45*17:45*18:50*19:40*
68Rosedale Junction,(adj), Harlescott08:17*09:11*10:21*11:21*12:21*13:21*14:21*15:56*16:46*17:46*18:51*19:41*
69Sentinel,(opp), Harlescott08:18*09:12*10:22*11:22*12:22*13:22*14:22*15:57*16:47*17:47*18:52*19:42*
70Heathgates,(adj), Harlescott08:19*09:13*10:23*11:23*12:23*13:23*14:23*15:58*16:48*17:48*18:53*19:43*
71Six Bells,(opp), Ditherington08:20*09:14*10:24*11:24*12:24*13:24*14:24*15:59*16:49*17:49*18:54*19:44*
72The Coach,(opp), Ditherington08:21*09:14*10:24*11:24*12:24*13:24*14:24*15:59*16:49*17:49*18:54*19:44*
73Hallcroft Court Junction,(adj), Castle Fields/Shrops08:22*09:16*10:26*11:26*12:26*13:26*14:26*16:01*16:51*17:51*18:56*19:46*
74Social Services Offices,(adj), Castle Fields/Shrops08:23*09:17*10:27*11:27*12:27*13:27*14:27*16:02*16:52*17:52*18:57*19:47*
75Fitness First,(adj), Castle Fields/Shrops08:24*09:18*10:28*11:28*12:28*13:28*14:28*16:03*16:53*17:53*18:58*19:48*
76Railway Station,(adj), Shrewsbury08:26*09:19*10:29*11:29*12:29*13:29*14:29*16:04*16:54*17:54*18:59*19:49*
77County Services,(adj), Shrewsbury08:27*
78Dogpole,(adj), Shrewsbury08:28*
79The Square,(adj), Shrewsbury08:29*
80Market Hall,(opp), Shrewsbury08:30*
81Rowleys House,(opp), Shrewsbury08:31*
82Bus Station,(Stand K), Shrewsbury08:35*09:20*10:30*11:30*12:30*13:30*14:30*16:05*16:55*17:55*19:00*19:50*

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.