Timetable for the 511 - Shrewsbury - Wem - Prees - Whitchurch Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for 511 - Shrewsbury - Wem - Prees - Whitchurch Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands (licensed as Arriva Midlands).

Timetable Start Date: 23/05/2022 End Date: 31/12/2023

bus timetable 511 Shrewsbury - Wem - Prees - Whitchurch
Advertisement
Advertisement

Map Showing the Routes of the 511 Shrewsbury - Wem - Prees - Whitchurch Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Shrewsbury - Wem - Prees - Whitchurch Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - inbound

NotesSubsidised by Shropshire CouncilSubsidised by Shropshire CouncilSubsidised by Shropshire CouncilSubsidised by Shropshire CouncilSubsidised by Shropshire CouncilSubsidised by Shropshire CouncilSubsidised by Shropshire CouncilSubsidised by Shropshire CouncilSubsidised by Shropshire CouncilSubsidised by Shropshire CouncilSubsidised by Shropshire CouncilSubsidised by Shropshire Council
Railway Station, adj, Station Road, Whitchurch07:0307:58
Queens Road Jct, opp, Station Road, Whitchurch07:0307:58
Bus Station, adj, White Lion Meadow, Whitchurch07:0508:0009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:4015:3516:3517:4018:30
The Hollies, adj, Sedgeford, Whitchurch07:0708:0209:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:4115:3616:3617:4118:31
Greenfoot Lane Jct, opp, Tilstock Road, Whitchurch09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:4215:3716:3717:4218:32
School, adj, Tilstock Road, Whitchurch07:0908:0409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:4415:3916:3917:4418:34
Dearnford Hall, adj, Tilstock Road, Whitchurch07:1108:0609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:4615:4116:4117:4618:36
Parish Rooms, adj, Tilstock Lane, Whitchurch07:1308:0809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:4815:4316:4317:4818:38
Hawkstone View, adj, Tilstock Lane, Whitchurch07:1408:0909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:4915:4416:4417:4918:39
Raven Hotel, adj, Tilstock Lane, Whitchurch07:1508:1009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:5015:4516:4517:5018:40
Oak Tree Farm, opp, A49, Whitchurch07:1608:1109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:5115:4616:4617:5118:41
Holly Farm Nusery, opp, Manor House Lane, Whitchurch07:1708:1209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:5215:4716:4717:5218:42
Mill Lane Jct, adj, Manor House Lane, Whitchurch07:1808:1309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:5315:4816:4817:5318:43
Manor Place Jct, adj, Mill Lane, Whitchurch07:2008:1509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:5515:5016:5017:5518:45
Gorse Meadow Jct, adj, Heathwood Road, Whitchurch07:2108:1609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:5615:5116:5117:5618:46
Twemlows Avenue Jct, opp, Heathwood Road, Whitchurch07:2208:1709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:5715:5216:5217:5718:47
Towers Drive Jct, adj, Heathwood Road, Whitchurch07:2408:1809:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:5915:5416:5417:5918:49
Mill Lane Jct, adj, Manor House Lane, Whitchurch07:26
Holly Farm Nursery, adj, Manor House Lane, Whitchurch09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3115:0115:5616:5618:0118:51
Layby, opp, Whitchurch Road, Whitchurch07:2809:3310:3311:3312:3313:3315:0315:5816:5818:0318:53
Caravan Park, adj, Manor House Lane, Whitchurch08:19
Primrose Lane Jct, adj, Moreton Street, Whitchurch08:21
Old Hall, opp, Moreton Street, Whitchurch08:23
Crossroads, adj, Shrewsbury Street, Whitchurch07:2908:2409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3415:0415:5916:5918:0418:54
Furniture Centre, opp, Shrewsbury Street, Whitchurch07:3008:2509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3515:0516:0017:0018:0518:55
Lower Heath Jct, adj, A49, Whitchurch07:3108:2609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3615:0616:0117:0118:0618:56
Nook Coppice, adj, A49, Whitchurch07:3208:2709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3715:0716:0217:0218:0718:57
Weston Crossroads, adj, Main Road, Whitchurch07:3308:2809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3815:0816:0317:0318:0818:58
Weston Turn, opp, B5065, Shrewsbury07:3408:2909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3915:0916:0417:0418:0918:59
Lower Lacon Caravan Park, opp, Main Road, Shrewsbury07:3608:3109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4115:1116:0617:0618:1119:01
Wem Industrial Estate, opp, B5065, Shrewsbury07:3708:3209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4215:1216:0717:0718:1219:02
No. 26, adj, Soulton Road, Wem07:3808:3309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4315:1316:0817:0818:1319:03
Railway Station, opp, Aston Street, Wem07:4008:3509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4515:1516:1017:1018:1519:05
No. 3, adj, Station Road, Wem07:4008:3509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4515:1616:1017:1018:1519:05
Shrubberry Gardens Jct, adj, Station Road, Wem07:4008:3509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4515:1716:1017:1018:1519:05
No. 97, adj, Summerfield Road, Wem07:4108:3609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4615:1816:1117:1118:1619:06
Lindenhurst, opp, Summerfield Road, Wem07:4208:3709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4715:1916:1217:1218:1719:07
Hawkstone Arms, adj, Pyms Road, Wem07:4308:3809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4815:2116:1317:1318:1819:08
Adams School, adj, Pyms Road, Wem07:4408:3909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4915:2316:1417:1418:1919:09
Bailey Close Jct, opp, Pyms Road, Wem07:4508:4009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5015:2516:1517:1518:2019:10
Pyms Road Jct, adj, Lowe Hill Road, Shrewsbury07:4508:4009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5015:2516:1517:1518:2019:10
No. 12, adj, Lowe Hill Road, Shrewsbury07:4608:4109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5115:2616:1617:1618:2119:11
Lowe Hill Gardens Jct, adj, Lowe Hill Road, Wem07:4608:4109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5115:2616:1617:1618:2119:11
Fire Station, adj, High Street, Wem07:4708:4209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5215:2716:1717:1718:2219:12
Church, opp, High Street, Wem07:4708:4209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5215:2716:1717:1718:2219:12
Wem Mill, adj, Mill Street, Wem07:4808:4309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5315:2816:1817:1818:2319:13
Park House, adj, Mill Street, Wem07:4908:4409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5415:2916:1917:1918:2419:14
Crossroads, adj, B5476, Shrewsbury07:5008:4509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5515:3016:2017:2018:2519:15
Crossroads Eastbound, adj, Main Road, Shrewsbury07:5208:4709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5715:3216:2217:2218:2719:17
Jubilee Tree Houses, adj, Main Road, Shrewsbury07:5408:4909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5915:3416:2417:2418:2919:19
Railway Station, adj, Station Road, Shrewsbury07:5608:5110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:3616:2617:2618:3119:21
Post Office, adj, High Street, Shrewsbury07:5808:5310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:3816:2817:2818:3319:23
Drawwell Jct, opp, High Street, Shrewsbury07:5808:5310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:3816:2817:2818:3319:23
Village Hall, opp, High Street, Shrewsbury07:5908:5410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:3916:2917:2918:3419:24
Flemley Park, opp, High Street, Shrewsbury08:0008:5510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:4016:3017:3018:3519:25
Quarry View, adj, High Street, Shrewsbury08:0108:5610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:4116:3117:3118:3619:26
Clive Jct, opp, Main Road, Shrewsbury08:0208:5710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:4216:3217:3218:3719:27
Preston Hall Gate, opp, A49, Shrewsbury08:0308:5810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:4316:3317:3318:3819:28
Preston Lodge, adj, A49, Shrewsbury08:0408:5910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:4416:3417:3418:3919:29
Painsbrook Jct, adj, A49, Shrewsbury08:0609:0110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:4616:3617:3618:4119:31
Ladymas Road Jct, opp, Shrewsbury Road, Shrewsbury08:0709:0210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:4716:3717:3718:4219:32
Chapel Road Jct, opp, Shrewsbury Road, Shrewsbury08:0809:0310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:4816:3817:3818:4319:33
The New Inn, opp, Shrewsbury Road, Shrewsbury08:0909:0410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:4916:3917:3918:4419:34
Hall Acres House, adj, Shrewsbury Road, Shrewsbury08:1109:0610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:5116:4117:4118:4619:36
Red Lion Hotel, opp, Battlefield Road, Shrewsbury08:1309:0810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:5316:4317:4318:4819:38
Hawkstone Road Jct, adj, Whitchurch Road, Shrewsbury08:1509:1010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:5516:4517:4518:5019:40
Haughmond Avenue Jct, adj, Whitchurch Road, Shrewsbury08:1609:1010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:5516:4517:4518:5019:40
Rosedale Jct, adj, Whitchurch Road, Shrewsbury08:1709:1110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:5616:4617:4618:5119:41
Sentinel, opp, Whitchurch Road, Shrewsbury08:1809:1210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:5716:4717:4718:5219:42
Heathgates PH, adj, Whitchurch Road, Shrewsbury08:1909:1310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:5816:4817:4818:5319:43
Six Bells PH, opp, Ditherington Road, Shrewsbury08:2009:1410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:5916:4917:4918:5419:44
The Coach PH, opp, Spring Gardens, Shrewsbury08:2109:1510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2516:0016:5017:5018:5519:45
Hallcroft Court Jct, adj, St Michaels Street, Shrewsbury08:2209:1610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2616:0116:5117:5118:5619:46
Social Services Offices, adj, St Michaels Street, Shrewsbury08:2309:1710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2716:0216:5217:5218:5719:47
Fitness First, adj, St Michaels Street, Shrewsbury08:2409:1810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2816:0316:5317:5318:5819:48
Railway Station, adj, Castle Foregate, Shrewsbury08:2509:1910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2916:0416:5417:5418:5919:49
County Services, adj, St Mary's Street, Shrewsbury08:26
Dogpole, adj, Shrewsbury08:27
The Square, adj, High Street, Shrewsbury08:29
Market Hall, opp, Shoplatch, Shrewsbury08:31
Rowleys House, opp, Barker Street, Shrewsbury08:33
Bus Station, Stand K, Shrewsbury08:3509:2010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3016:0516:5517:5519:0019:50

Week Days - outbound

NotesSubsidised by Shropshire CouncilSubsidised by Shropshire CouncilSchooldays OnlySchool HolidaysSubsidised by Shropshire CouncilSubsidised by Shropshire CouncilSubsidised by Shropshire CouncilSubsidised by Shropshire CouncilSubsidised by Shropshire CouncilSchooldays OnlySchool HolidaysSubsidised by Shropshire CouncilSubsidised by Shropshire CouncilSubsidised by Shropshire CouncilSubsidised by Shropshire Council
Bus Station, Stand K, Shrewsbury07:2007:2008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4014:0514:0514:5016:2017:0518:05
Post Office, opp, Castle Foregate, Shrewsbury07:2107:2108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4114:0614:0614:5116:2117:0618:06
Gasworks, adj, Castle Foregate, Shrewsbury07:2107:2108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4114:0614:0614:5116:2117:0618:06
Social Services Offices, opp, St Michaels Street, Shrewsbury07:2207:2208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4214:0714:0714:5216:2217:0718:08
Flax Mill, adj, Ditherington Road, Shrewsbury07:2307:2308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4314:0814:0814:5316:2317:0818:09
The Coach PH, adj, Spring Gardens, Shrewsbury07:2407:2408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4414:0914:0914:5416:2417:0918:09
Six Bells PH, adj, Ditherington Road, Shrewsbury07:2507:2508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4514:1014:1014:5516:2517:1018:10
Heathgates PH, opp, Whitchurch Road, Shrewsbury07:2607:2608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4614:1114:1114:5616:2617:1118:11
Sentinel, adj, Whitchurch Road, Shrewsbury07:2707:2708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4714:1214:1214:5716:2717:1218:12
Rosedale Jct, opp, Whitchurch Road, Shrewsbury07:2807:2808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4814:1314:1314:5816:2817:1318:13
Haughmond Avenue Jct, opp, Shrewsbury07:2907:2908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4914:1414:1414:5916:2917:1418:14
Hawkstone Road Jct, opp, Whitchurch Road, Shrewsbury05:5406:4907:3007:3008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5014:1514:1515:0016:3017:1518:15
Red Lion Hotel, adj, Battlefield Road, Shrewsbury05:5506:5007:3207:3208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5214:1714:1715:0216:3217:1718:16
Northwood House, opp, Shrewsbury Road, Shrewsbury05:5806:5307:3407:3408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5414:1914:1915:0416:3417:1918:18
The New Inn, adj, Shrewsbury Road, Shrewsbury06:0106:5607:3707:3708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5714:2214:2215:0716:3717:2218:22
Chapel Road Jct, adj, Shrewsbury Road, Shrewsbury06:0106:5607:3807:3808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5814:2314:2315:0816:3817:2318:22
Ladymas Road Jct, adj, Shrewsbury Road, Shrewsbury06:0106:5607:3907:3908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5914:2414:2415:0916:3917:2418:22
Painsbrook Jct, opp, A49, Shrewsbury06:0206:5707:4007:4009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:2514:2515:1016:4017:2518:23
Preston Lodge, opp, A49, Shrewsbury06:0306:5807:4107:4109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:2614:2615:1116:4117:2618:26
Preston Hall Gate, adj, A49, Shrewsbury06:0406:5907:4207:4209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:2714:2715:1216:4217:2718:27
Clive Jct, adj, Main Road, Shrewsbury06:0507:0007:4307:4309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:2814:2815:1316:4317:2818:28
Quarry View, opp, High Street, Shrewsbury06:0507:0007:4307:4309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:2814:2815:1316:4317:2818:30
Flemley Park, adj, High Street, Shrewsbury06:0607:0107:4407:4409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:2914:2915:1416:4417:2918:31
Village Hall, adj, High Street, Shrewsbury06:0707:0207:4507:4509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:3014:3015:1516:4517:3018:31
Drawwell Jct, adj, High Street, Shrewsbury06:0807:0307:4607:4609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:3114:3115:1616:4617:3118:31
Post Office, opp, High Street, Shrewsbury06:0907:0407:4707:4709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:3214:3215:1716:4717:3218:32
Railway Station, opp, Station Road, Shrewsbury06:1007:0507:4807:4809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:3314:3315:1816:4817:3318:33
Jubilee Tree Houses, opp, Main Road, Shrewsbury06:1107:0607:4907:4909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:3414:3415:1916:4917:3418:33
Crossroads Northbound, opp, B5476, Wolverhampton06:1207:0707:5007:5009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:3514:3515:2016:5017:3518:34
Crossroads, opp, B5476, Shrewsbury06:1307:0807:5107:5109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:3614:3615:2116:5117:3618:40
Park House, opp, Mill Street, Wem06:1407:0907:5207:5209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:3714:3715:2216:5217:3718:42
Wem Mill, opp, Mill Street, Wem06:1507:1007:5307:5309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:3814:3815:2316:5317:3818:42
Roden Lodge, adj, Mill Street, Wem06:1607:1107:5407:5409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:3914:3915:2416:5417:3918:42
Baptist Church, adj, Mill Street, Wem06:1807:1307:5607:5609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:4114:4115:2516:5617:4118:42
Nat West Bank, opp, High Street, Wem15:27
No. 65, adj, New Street, Wem15:29
Hawkstone Arms, adj, Pyms Road, Wem15:31
Adams School, adj, Pyms Road, Wem15:33
Bailey Close Jct, opp, Pyms Road, Wem15:35
Pyms Road Jct, adj, Lowe Hill Road, Shrewsbury15:35
No. 12, adj, Lowe Hill Road, Shrewsbury15:36
Lowe Hill Gardens Jct, adj, Lowe Hill Road, Wem15:36
Fire Station, adj, High Street, Wem15:37
Church, opp, High Street, Wem15:37
Church, adj, High Street, Wem06:2007:1507:5807:5809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:4314:4316:5817:4318:43
Nat West Bank, opp, High Street, Wem15:37
White Lion PH, opp, High Street, Wem15:38
Methodist Church, adj, Aston Street, Wem15:39
Railway Station, opp, Aston Street, Wem15:40
Fire Station, opp, High Street, Wem06:2007:1507:5807:5809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:4314:4316:5817:4318:43
Lowe Hill Gardens Jct, opp, Lowe Hill Road, Wem06:2007:1507:5807:5809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:4314:4316:5817:4318:44
Pyms Road Jct, opp, Lowe Hill Road, Shrewsbury06:2107:1607:5907:5909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:4414:4416:5917:4418:44
Bailey Close Jct, adj, Pyms Road, Wem06:2207:1708:0008:0009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:4514:4517:0017:4518:45
Adams School, opp, Pyms Road, Wem06:2207:1708:0008:0009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:4514:4517:0017:4518:45
Hawkstone Arms, opp, Pyms Road, Wem06:2207:1708:0008:0009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:4514:4517:0017:4518:47
Lindenhurst, adj, Summerfield Road, Wem06:2207:1708:0008:0009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:4514:4517:0017:4518:47
No. 97, opp, Summerfield Road, Wem06:2307:1808:0108:0109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:4614:4617:0117:4618:48
Westlands, adj, Summerfield Road, Wem06:2407:1908:0208:0209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:4714:4717:0217:4718:48
Shrubberry Gardens Jct, opp, Station Road, Wem06:2507:2008:0308:0309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:4814:4817:0317:4818:48
Kynaston Drive Jct, adj, Station Road, Wem06:2607:2108:0408:0409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:4914:4917:0417:4918:49
Railway Station, adj, Station Road, Wem06:2707:2208:0508:0509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:5014:5017:0517:5018:50
No. 26, opp, Soulton Road, Wem06:2807:2308:0608:0609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:5114:5115:4117:0617:51
Wem Industrial Estate, adj, B5065, Shrewsbury06:2907:2408:0708:0709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:5214:5215:4217:0717:52
Lower Lacon Caravan Park, adj, Main Road, Shrewsbury06:3007:2508:0808:0809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:5314:5315:4317:0817:53
Weston Turn, adj, B5065, Shrewsbury06:3107:2608:0908:0909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:5414:5415:4417:0917:54
Weston Crossroads, opp, Main Road, Whitchurch06:3207:2708:1008:1009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:5514:5515:4517:1017:55
Nook Coppice, opp, A49, Whitchurch06:3307:2808:1108:1109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:5614:5615:4617:1117:56
Lower Heath Jct, opp, A49, Whitchurch06:3407:2908:1208:1209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:5714:5715:4717:1217:57
Furniture Centre, adj, Shrewsbury Street, Whitchurch06:3507:3008:1308:1309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:5814:5815:4917:1317:58
Crossroads, opp, Shrewsbury Street, Whitchurch06:3707:3208:1508:1509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3515:0015:0015:5117:1518:00
Old Hall, adj, Moreton Street, Whitchurch15:53
Primrose Lane Jct, opp, Moreton Street, Whitchurch15:53
Caravan Park, opp, Manor House Lane, Whitchurch15:54
Layby, adj, Whitchurch Road, Whitchurch06:3907:3408:1708:1709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3715:0215:0217:1718:02
Holly Farm Nusery, opp, Manor House Lane, Whitchurch06:4007:3508:1808:1809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3815:0315:0317:1818:03
Mill Lane Jct, adj, Manor House Lane, Whitchurch06:4107:3608:1908:1909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3915:0415:0417:1918:04
Manor Place Jct, adj, Mill Lane, Whitchurch06:4207:3708:2008:2009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4015:0515:0515:5517:2018:05
Gorse Meadow Jct, adj, Heathwood Road, Whitchurch06:4307:3808:2108:2109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4115:0615:0615:5617:2118:06
Twemlows Avenue Jct, opp, Heathwood Road, Whitchurch06:4407:3908:2208:2209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4215:0715:0715:5717:2218:07
Towers Drive Jct, adj, Heathwood Road, Whitchurch06:4507:4008:2308:2309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4315:0815:0815:5817:2318:08
Holly Farm Nursery, adj, Manor House Lane, Whitchurch06:4707:4208:2508:2509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4515:1015:1016:0017:2518:10
Oak Tree Farm, adj, A49, Whitchurch06:4907:4408:2708:2709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4715:1215:1216:0217:2718:12
Raven Hotel, opp, Tilstock Lane, Whitchurch06:5107:4608:2908:2909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4915:1415:1416:0417:2918:14
Hawkstone View, opp, Tilstock Lane, Whitchurch06:5207:4708:3108:3109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5115:1615:1616:0617:3118:16
Parish Rooms, opp, Tilstock Lane, Whitchurch06:5307:4808:3208:3209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5215:1715:1716:0717:3218:17
Dearnford Hall, opp, Tilstock Road, Whitchurch06:5507:5008:3408:3409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5415:1915:1916:0917:3418:19
School, opp, Tilstock Road, Whitchurch06:5807:5308:3609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5615:2115:2116:1117:3618:21
Greenfoot Lane Jct, adj, Tilstock Road, Whitchurch06:5907:5416:12
Ambulance Station, adj, Sedgeford, Whitchurch06:5907:5408:3809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5815:2315:2316:1317:3818:23
Sir John Talbot School, main entrance, Prees Road, Whitchurch08:35
Queens Road Jct, adj, Station Road, Whitchurch07:0207:57
Wayland Road Jct, opp, Station Road, Whitchurch07:0207:57
Railway Station, adj, Station Road, Whitchurch07:0307:58

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.