Timetable for the 758 - Worcester - Great Witley - Tenbury Wells Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 758 - Worcester - Great Witley - Tenbury Wells Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Yarranton Brothers (licensed as Yarranton Bros Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 758 Worcester - Great Witley - Tenbury Wells
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Yarranton Brothers
Email Fares Address
info@yarrantons.co.uk 01584881229 Eardiston Garage, Eardiston WR15 8JL

Map Showing the Routes of the 758 Worcester - Great Witley - Tenbury Wells Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Worcester - Great Witley - Tenbury Wells Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
adj, Supermarket, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:1510:0014:3017:1519:05
Adj, Primary School, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:1610:0114:3117:1619:06
adj, Regal, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:2010:0514:3517:2019:10
adj, Hospital, Burford (Shrops), Shropshire07:2010:0514:3517:2019:10
adj, Peacock Inn, Boraston, Shropshire07:2110:0714:3717:2219:11
adj, Station Close, Newnham Bridge, Worcestershire07:2510:1114:4117:2619:15
E-bound, Eastham Bridge, Eastham (Worcs), Worcestershire07:2610:1214:4217:2719:16
adj, Primary School, Lindridge, Worcestershire07:2710:1314:4317:2819:17
adj, Nags Head, Lindridge, Worcestershire07:2810:1414:4417:2919:18
opp, Garage, Eardiston (Worcs), Worcestershire07:3110:1714:4717:3219:20
W-bound, Cutmill Bridge, Eardiston (Worcs), Worcestershire07:3110:1714:4717:32
adj, Post Box, Stockton on Teme, Worcestershire07:3510:2114:5117:36
adj, Pensax Turn, Stockton on Teme, Worcestershire07:3510:2114:5117:36
opp, Bowling Green Farm, Elms Green (Worcs), Worcestershire07:3610:2214:5217:37
adj, Flello's Shop, Abberley, Worcestershire07:3910:2514:5517:40
Adj, Hundred House Hotel, Great Witley, Worcestershire10:2714:5617:42
adj, Village Hall, Great Witley, Worcestershire07:43
adj, Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire07:45
opp, The Glebe, Great Witley, Worcestershire10:2814:5717:43
adj, Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire10:3115:0117:46
opp, Witley Court Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire07:4710:3315:0317:48
opp, Well Lane Turn, Little Witley, Worcestershire07:4810:3415:0417:49
adj, Rowley Farm, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire07:4910:3515:0517:50
Adj, Woodbury Park, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire07:5010:3615:0617:51
adj, Naunton Farm Turn, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire07:5010:3615:0617:51
Adj, Holt Turn, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire07:5110:3715:0717:52
adj, Top Barn Farm, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire07:5110:3715:0717:52
nr, Walton Lane, Grimley, Worcestershire07:5210:3815:0817:53
Adj, Grimley Turn, Grimley, Worcestershire07:5310:3915:0917:54
opp, Moseley Turn, Hallow Heath, Worcestershire07:5410:4015:1017:55
Opp, Hallow C Of E Primary School, Hallow, Worcestershire07:5510:4115:1117:56
Opp, Crown Inn, Hallow, Worcestershire07:5510:4115:1117:56
opp, Park Lane, Hallow, Worcestershire07:5610:4315:1317:58
opp, Parkfield Lane, Little Eastbury, Worcestershire07:5710:4415:1417:59
adj, City Boundary, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:5810:4515:1518:00
Adj, Riverview Close, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:5910:4615:1618:01
adj, Horsford Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:5910:4615:1618:01
Opp, Martley Road Junction, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:0010:4715:1718:02
opp, Himbleton Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:0010:4815:1818:03
Opp, Elm Road, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:0110:4915:1918:04
opp, Arena, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:0210:4915:1918:04
Stand M, Crowngate Bus Station, Worcester, Worcestershire08:0510:5315:2318:08

Friday - outbound

Stops
Stand M, Crowngate Bus Station, Worcester, Worcestershire09:0013:3016:2018:15
adj, Arena, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire09:0213:3216:2218:17
Adj, Elm Road, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire09:0313:3316:2318:18
adj, Himbleton Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0413:3416:2418:19
Adj, Martley Road Junction, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0413:3416:2418:19
opp, Horsford Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0513:3516:2518:20
Opp, Riverview Close, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0513:3516:2518:20
opp, City Boundary, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0613:3616:2618:21
adj, Parkfield Lane, Little Eastbury, Worcestershire09:0713:3716:2718:22
adj, Park Lane, Hallow, Worcestershire09:0813:3816:2818:23
Adj, Crown Inn, Hallow, Worcestershire09:0913:3916:2918:24
Adj, Hallow C Of E Primary School, Hallow, Worcestershire09:1013:4016:3018:25
adj, Moseley Turn, Hallow Heath, Worcestershire09:1013:4016:3018:25
Adj, Grimley Turn, Grimley, Worcestershire09:1113:4116:3118:26
nr, Walton Lane, Grimley, Worcestershire09:1213:4216:3218:27
opp, Top Barn Farm, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1213:4216:3218:27
opp, Holt Turn, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1313:4316:3318:28
adj, Naunton Farm Turn, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1413:4416:3418:29
Opp, Woodbury Park, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1513:4516:3518:30
adj, Rowley Farm, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1513:4516:3518:30
adj, Well Lane Turn, Little Witley, Worcestershire09:1713:4716:3718:32
adj, Telephone Box, Little Witley, Worcestershire09:1813:4816:3818:33
adj, Witley Court Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire09:1913:4916:3918:34
opp, Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire09:2013:5016:4018:35
adj, Village Hall, Great Witley, Worcestershire16:43
adj, The Glebe, Great Witley, Worcestershire09:2313:5318:38
Opp, Hundred House Hotel, Great Witley, Worcestershire09:2413:5416:4618:39
opp, Flello's Shop, Abberley, Worcestershire09:2613:5616:4818:41
adj, Bowling Green Farm, Elms Green (Worcs), Worcestershire09:2813:5816:5018:43
opp, Pensax Turn, Stockton on Teme, Worcestershire09:2913:5916:5118:44
adj, Stanford Bridge Turn, Stockton on Teme, Worcestershire09:3014:0016:5218:45
W-bound, Cutmill Bridge, Eardiston (Worcs), Worcestershire09:3314:0316:5518:48
Adj, Garage, Eardiston (Worcs), Worcestershire06:5009:3414:0416:5618:49
opp, Nags Head, Lindridge, Worcestershire06:5309:3714:0716:5918:52
adj, Primary School, Lindridge, Worcestershire06:5309:3714:0716:5918:52
W-bound, Eastham Bridge, Eastham (Worcs), Worcestershire06:5409:3814:0817:0018:53
opp, Station Close, Newnham Bridge, Worcestershire06:5609:4014:1017:0218:55
opp, Caravan Park, Boraston, Shropshire06:5909:4314:1317:0518:58
opp, Hospital, Burford (Shrops), Shropshire07:0009:4414:1417:0618:59
opp, Regal, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:0109:4514:1517:0719:00
Adj, Primary School, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:0409:4814:1817:1019:03
adj, Supermarket, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:0509:5014:2017:1219:05

Monday - inbound

Notes
adj, Supermarket, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:1510:0014:3017:1519:05
Adj, Primary School, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:1610:0114:3117:1619:06
adj, Regal, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:2010:0514:3517:2019:10
adj, Hospital, Burford (Shrops), Shropshire07:2010:0514:3517:2019:10
adj, Peacock Inn, Boraston, Shropshire07:2110:0714:3717:2219:11
adj, Station Close, Newnham Bridge, Worcestershire07:2510:1114:4117:2619:15
E-bound, Eastham Bridge, Eastham (Worcs), Worcestershire07:2610:1214:4217:2719:16
adj, Primary School, Lindridge, Worcestershire07:2710:1314:4317:2819:17
adj, Nags Head, Lindridge, Worcestershire07:2810:1414:4417:2919:18
opp, Garage, Eardiston (Worcs), Worcestershire07:3110:1714:4717:3219:20
W-bound, Cutmill Bridge, Eardiston (Worcs), Worcestershire07:3110:1714:4717:32
adj, Post Box, Stockton on Teme, Worcestershire07:3510:2114:5117:36
adj, Pensax Turn, Stockton on Teme, Worcestershire07:3510:2114:5117:36
opp, Bowling Green Farm, Elms Green (Worcs), Worcestershire07:3610:2214:5217:37
adj, Flello's Shop, Abberley, Worcestershire07:3910:2514:5517:40
Adj, Hundred House Hotel, Great Witley, Worcestershire10:2714:5617:42
adj, Village Hall, Great Witley, Worcestershire07:43
adj, Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire07:45
opp, The Glebe, Great Witley, Worcestershire10:2814:5717:43
adj, Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire10:3115:0117:46
opp, Witley Court Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire07:4710:3315:0317:48
opp, Well Lane Turn, Little Witley, Worcestershire07:4810:3415:0417:49
adj, Rowley Farm, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire07:4910:3515:0517:50
Adj, Woodbury Park, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire07:5010:3615:0617:51
adj, Naunton Farm Turn, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire07:5010:3615:0617:51
Adj, Holt Turn, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire07:5110:3715:0717:52
adj, Top Barn Farm, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire07:5110:3715:0717:52
nr, Walton Lane, Grimley, Worcestershire07:5210:3815:0817:53
Adj, Grimley Turn, Grimley, Worcestershire07:5310:3915:0917:54
opp, Moseley Turn, Hallow Heath, Worcestershire07:5410:4015:1017:55
Opp, Hallow C Of E Primary School, Hallow, Worcestershire07:5510:4115:1117:56
Opp, Crown Inn, Hallow, Worcestershire07:5510:4115:1117:56
opp, Park Lane, Hallow, Worcestershire07:5610:4315:1317:58
opp, Parkfield Lane, Little Eastbury, Worcestershire07:5710:4415:1417:59
adj, City Boundary, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:5810:4515:1518:00
Adj, Riverview Close, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:5910:4615:1618:01
adj, Horsford Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:5910:4615:1618:01
Opp, Martley Road Junction, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:0010:4715:1718:02
opp, Himbleton Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:0010:4815:1818:03
Opp, Elm Road, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:0110:4915:1918:04
opp, Arena, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:0210:4915:1918:04
Stand M, Crowngate Bus Station, Worcester, Worcestershire08:0510:5315:2318:08

Monday - outbound

Stops
Stand M, Crowngate Bus Station, Worcester, Worcestershire09:0013:3016:2018:15
adj, Arena, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire09:0213:3216:2218:17
Adj, Elm Road, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire09:0313:3316:2318:18
adj, Himbleton Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0413:3416:2418:19
Adj, Martley Road Junction, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0413:3416:2418:19
opp, Horsford Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0513:3516:2518:20
Opp, Riverview Close, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0513:3516:2518:20
opp, City Boundary, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0613:3616:2618:21
adj, Parkfield Lane, Little Eastbury, Worcestershire09:0713:3716:2718:22
adj, Park Lane, Hallow, Worcestershire09:0813:3816:2818:23
Adj, Crown Inn, Hallow, Worcestershire09:0913:3916:2918:24
Adj, Hallow C Of E Primary School, Hallow, Worcestershire09:1013:4016:3018:25
adj, Moseley Turn, Hallow Heath, Worcestershire09:1013:4016:3018:25
Adj, Grimley Turn, Grimley, Worcestershire09:1113:4116:3118:26
nr, Walton Lane, Grimley, Worcestershire09:1213:4216:3218:27
opp, Top Barn Farm, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1213:4216:3218:27
opp, Holt Turn, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1313:4316:3318:28
adj, Naunton Farm Turn, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1413:4416:3418:29
Opp, Woodbury Park, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1513:4516:3518:30
adj, Rowley Farm, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1513:4516:3518:30
adj, Well Lane Turn, Little Witley, Worcestershire09:1713:4716:3718:32
adj, Telephone Box, Little Witley, Worcestershire09:1813:4816:3818:33
adj, Witley Court Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire09:1913:4916:3918:34
opp, Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire09:2013:5016:4018:35
adj, Village Hall, Great Witley, Worcestershire16:43
adj, The Glebe, Great Witley, Worcestershire09:2313:5318:38
Opp, Hundred House Hotel, Great Witley, Worcestershire09:2413:5416:4618:39
opp, Flello's Shop, Abberley, Worcestershire09:2613:5616:4818:41
adj, Bowling Green Farm, Elms Green (Worcs), Worcestershire09:2813:5816:5018:43
opp, Pensax Turn, Stockton on Teme, Worcestershire09:2913:5916:5118:44
adj, Stanford Bridge Turn, Stockton on Teme, Worcestershire09:3014:0016:5218:45
W-bound, Cutmill Bridge, Eardiston (Worcs), Worcestershire09:3314:0316:5518:48
Adj, Garage, Eardiston (Worcs), Worcestershire06:5009:3414:0416:5618:49
opp, Nags Head, Lindridge, Worcestershire06:5309:3714:0716:5918:52
adj, Primary School, Lindridge, Worcestershire06:5309:3714:0716:5918:52
W-bound, Eastham Bridge, Eastham (Worcs), Worcestershire06:5409:3814:0817:0018:53
opp, Station Close, Newnham Bridge, Worcestershire06:5609:4014:1017:0218:55
opp, Caravan Park, Boraston, Shropshire06:5909:4314:1317:0518:58
opp, Hospital, Burford (Shrops), Shropshire07:0009:4414:1417:0618:59
opp, Regal, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:0109:4514:1517:0719:00
Adj, Primary School, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:0409:4814:1817:1019:03
adj, Supermarket, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:0509:5014:2017:1219:05

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
adj, Supermarket, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:1507:1510:0014:3017:1519:05
Adj, Primary School, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:1607:1610:0114:3117:1619:06
adj, Regal, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:2007:2010:0514:3515:5016:3017:2019:10
adj, Hospital, Burford (Shrops), Shropshire07:2007:2010:0514:3515:5016:3017:2019:10
adj, Peacock Inn, Boraston, Shropshire07:2107:2110:0714:3715:5316:3117:2219:11
adj, Station Close, Newnham Bridge, Worcestershire07:2507:2510:1114:4116:3517:2619:15
Adj, Crossroads, Knighton on Teme, Worcestershire15:58
Adj, Woodgates Green Farm, Woodgates Green, Worcestershire15:59
Adj, Church Lane, Knighton on Teme, Worcestershire16:03
adj, Station Close, Newnham Bridge, Worcestershire16:05
Adj, Telephone Box, Broombank, Worcestershire16:10
E-bound, Eastham Bridge, Eastham (Worcs), Worcestershire07:2607:2610:1214:4216:3717:2719:16
adj, Primary School, Lindridge, Worcestershire07:2707:2710:1314:4316:3917:2819:17
adj, Nags Head, Lindridge, Worcestershire07:2807:2810:1414:4416:4017:2919:18
Adj, Mamble Turn, Mamble, Worcestershire16:14
Adj, Foxley Hole, Mamble, Worcestershire16:18
Adj, Telephone Box, Frith Common, Worcestershire16:22
adj, Nags Head, Lindridge, Worcestershire16:26
opp, Garage, Eardiston (Worcs), Worcestershire07:3107:3110:1714:4716:2816:4517:3219:20
W-bound, Cutmill Bridge, Eardiston (Worcs), Worcestershire07:3107:3110:1714:4717:32
adj, Post Box, Stockton on Teme, Worcestershire07:3507:3510:2114:5117:36
adj, Pensax Turn, Stockton on Teme, Worcestershire07:3507:3510:2114:5117:36
opp, Bowling Green Farm, Elms Green (Worcs), Worcestershire07:3607:3610:2214:5217:37
adj, Flello's Shop, Abberley, Worcestershire07:3907:3910:2514:5517:40
Adj, Hundred House Hotel, Great Witley, Worcestershire10:2714:5617:42
adj, Village Hall, Great Witley, Worcestershire07:4307:43
adj, Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire07:4507:45
opp, The Glebe, Great Witley, Worcestershire10:2814:5717:43
adj, Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire10:3115:0117:46
opp, Witley Court Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire07:4707:4710:3315:0317:48
opp, Well Lane Turn, Little Witley, Worcestershire07:4807:4810:3415:0417:49
adj, Rowley Farm, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire07:4907:4910:3515:0517:50
Adj, Woodbury Park, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire07:5007:5010:3615:0617:51
adj, Naunton Farm Turn, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire07:5007:5010:3615:0617:51
Adj, Holt Turn, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire07:5107:5110:3715:0717:52
adj, Top Barn Farm, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire07:5107:5110:3715:0717:52
nr, Walton Lane, Grimley, Worcestershire07:5207:5210:3815:0817:53
Adj, Grimley Turn, Grimley, Worcestershire07:5307:5310:3915:0917:54
opp, Moseley Turn, Hallow Heath, Worcestershire07:5407:5410:4015:1017:55
Opp, Hallow C Of E Primary School, Hallow, Worcestershire07:5507:5510:4115:1117:56
Opp, Crown Inn, Hallow, Worcestershire07:5507:5510:4115:1117:56
opp, Park Lane, Hallow, Worcestershire07:5607:5610:4315:1317:58
opp, Parkfield Lane, Little Eastbury, Worcestershire07:5707:5710:4415:1417:59
adj, City Boundary, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:5807:5810:4515:1518:00
Adj, Riverview Close, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:5907:5910:4615:1618:01
adj, Horsford Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:5907:5910:4615:1618:01
Opp, Martley Road Junction, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:0008:0010:4715:1718:02
opp, Himbleton Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:0008:0010:4815:1818:03
Opp, Elm Road, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:0108:0110:4915:1918:04
opp, Arena, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:0208:0210:4915:1918:04
Stand M, Crowngate Bus Station, Worcester, Worcestershire08:0508:0510:5315:2318:08
opp, Little London, Barbourne, Worcestershire08:15

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
adj, Little London, Barbourne, Worcestershire15:55
opp, King's School, Worcester, Worcestershire16:10
Stand M, Crowngate Bus Station, Worcester, Worcestershire09:0013:3016:2016:2018:15
adj, Arena, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire09:0213:3216:2216:2218:17
Adj, Elm Road, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire09:0313:3316:2316:2318:18
adj, Himbleton Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0413:3416:2416:2418:19
Adj, Martley Road Junction, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0413:3416:2416:2418:19
opp, Horsford Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0513:3516:2516:2518:20
Opp, Riverview Close, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0513:3516:2516:2518:20
opp, City Boundary, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0613:3616:2616:2618:21
adj, Parkfield Lane, Little Eastbury, Worcestershire09:0713:3716:2716:2718:22
adj, Park Lane, Hallow, Worcestershire09:0813:3816:2816:2818:23
Adj, Crown Inn, Hallow, Worcestershire09:0913:3916:2916:2918:24
Adj, Hallow C Of E Primary School, Hallow, Worcestershire09:1013:4016:3016:3018:25
adj, Moseley Turn, Hallow Heath, Worcestershire09:1013:4016:3016:3018:25
nr, Walton Lane, Grimley, Worcestershire16:32
Adj, Grimley Turn, Grimley, Worcestershire09:1113:4116:3118:26
nr, Walton Lane, Grimley, Worcestershire09:1213:4216:3218:27
opp, Top Barn Farm, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1213:4216:3216:3218:27
opp, Holt Turn, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1313:4316:3316:3318:28
adj, Naunton Farm Turn, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1413:4416:3416:3418:29
Opp, Woodbury Park, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1513:4516:3516:3518:30
adj, Rowley Farm, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1513:4516:3516:3518:30
adj, Well Lane Turn, Little Witley, Worcestershire09:1713:4716:3716:3718:32
adj, Telephone Box, Little Witley, Worcestershire09:1813:4816:3816:3818:33
adj, Witley Court Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire09:1913:4916:3916:3918:34
opp, Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire09:2013:5016:4016:4018:35
adj, Village Hall, Great Witley, Worcestershire16:4316:43
adj, The Glebe, Great Witley, Worcestershire09:2313:5318:38
Opp, Hundred House Hotel, Great Witley, Worcestershire09:2413:5416:4618:39
opp, Flello's Shop, Abberley, Worcestershire09:2613:5616:4818:41
adj, Bowling Green Farm, Elms Green (Worcs), Worcestershire09:2813:5816:5018:43
opp, Pensax Turn, Stockton on Teme, Worcestershire09:2913:5916:5118:44
adj, Stanford Bridge Turn, Stockton on Teme, Worcestershire09:3014:0016:5218:45
W-bound, Cutmill Bridge, Eardiston (Worcs), Worcestershire09:3314:0316:5518:48
Adj, Garage, Eardiston (Worcs), Worcestershire06:5007:4008:0509:3414:0416:5618:49
opp, Nags Head, Lindridge, Worcestershire06:5307:4308:0709:3714:0716:5918:52
Adj, Lower Frith Common, Lindridge, Worcestershire08:08
adj, Primary School, Lindridge, Worcestershire06:5307:4309:3714:0716:5918:52
W-bound, Eastham Bridge, Eastham (Worcs), Worcestershire06:5407:4409:3814:0817:0018:53
opp, Station Close, Newnham Bridge, Worcestershire06:5607:4509:4014:1017:0218:55
Adj, Telephone Box, Frith Common, Worcestershire08:10
Adj, Foxley Hole, Mamble, Worcestershire08:14
Adj, Mamble Turn, Mamble, Worcestershire08:17
Opp, Telephone Box, Broombank, Worcestershire08:22
opp, Station Close, Newnham Bridge, Worcestershire08:28
Adj, Church Lane, Knighton on Teme, Worcestershire08:29
opp, Caravan Park, Boraston, Shropshire06:5907:5109:4314:1317:0518:58
Adj, Woodgates Green Farm, Woodgates Green, Worcestershire08:32
Adj, Crossroads, Knighton on Teme, Worcestershire08:33
opp, Caravan Park, Boraston, Shropshire08:39
opp, Hospital, Burford (Shrops), Shropshire07:0007:5308:4109:4414:1417:0618:59
opp, Regal, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:0107:5508:4309:4514:1517:0719:00
adj, High School, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire08:48
Adj, Primary School, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:0409:4814:1817:1019:03
adj, Supermarket, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:0509:5014:2017:1219:05

Saturday - inbound

Notes
adj, Supermarket, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire08:0008:0010:0010:0014:0014:0017:0017:0018:5518:55
Adj, Primary School, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire08:0108:0110:0110:0114:0114:0117:0117:0118:5618:56
adj, Regal, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire08:0508:0510:0510:0514:0514:0517:0517:0519:0019:00
adj, Hospital, Burford (Shrops), Shropshire08:0508:0510:0510:0514:0514:0517:0517:0519:0019:00
adj, Peacock Inn, Boraston, Shropshire08:0708:0710:0710:0714:0714:0717:0717:0719:0119:01
adj, Station Close, Newnham Bridge, Worcestershire08:1108:1110:1110:1114:1114:1117:1117:1119:0519:05
E-bound, Eastham Bridge, Eastham (Worcs), Worcestershire08:1208:1210:1210:1214:1214:1217:1217:1219:0619:06
adj, Primary School, Lindridge, Worcestershire08:1308:1310:1310:1314:1314:1317:1317:1319:0719:07
adj, Nags Head, Lindridge, Worcestershire08:1408:1410:1410:1414:1414:1417:1417:1419:0819:08
opp, Garage, Eardiston (Worcs), Worcestershire08:1708:1710:1710:1714:1714:1717:1717:1719:1019:10
W-bound, Cutmill Bridge, Eardiston (Worcs), Worcestershire08:1708:1710:1710:1714:1714:1717:1717:17
adj, Post Box, Stockton on Teme, Worcestershire08:2108:2110:2110:2114:2114:2117:2117:21
adj, Pensax Turn, Stockton on Teme, Worcestershire08:2108:2110:2110:2114:2114:2117:2117:21
opp, Bowling Green Farm, Elms Green (Worcs), Worcestershire08:2208:2210:2210:2214:2214:2217:2217:22
adj, Flello's Shop, Abberley, Worcestershire08:2508:2510:2510:2514:2514:2517:2517:25
Adj, Hundred House Hotel, Great Witley, Worcestershire08:2708:2710:2710:2714:2714:2717:2717:27
opp, The Glebe, Great Witley, Worcestershire08:2808:2810:2810:2814:2814:2817:2817:28
adj, Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire08:3108:3110:3110:3114:3114:3117:3117:31
opp, Witley Court Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire08:3308:3310:3310:3314:3314:3317:3317:33
opp, Well Lane Turn, Little Witley, Worcestershire08:3408:3410:3410:3414:3414:3417:3417:34
adj, Rowley Farm, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire08:3508:3510:3510:3514:3514:3517:3517:35
Adj, Woodbury Park, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire08:3608:3610:3610:3614:3614:3617:3617:36
adj, Naunton Farm Turn, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire08:3608:3610:3610:3614:3614:3617:3617:36
Adj, Holt Turn, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire08:3708:3710:3710:3714:3714:3717:3717:37
adj, Top Barn Farm, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire08:3708:3710:3710:3714:3714:3717:3717:37
nr, Walton Lane, Grimley, Worcestershire08:3808:3810:3810:3814:3814:3817:3817:38
Adj, Grimley Turn, Grimley, Worcestershire08:3908:3910:3910:3914:3914:3917:3917:39
opp, Moseley Turn, Hallow Heath, Worcestershire08:4008:4010:4010:4014:4014:4017:4017:40
Opp, Hallow C Of E Primary School, Hallow, Worcestershire08:4108:4110:4110:4114:4114:4117:4117:41
Opp, Crown Inn, Hallow, Worcestershire08:4108:4110:4110:4114:4114:4117:4117:41
opp, Park Lane, Hallow, Worcestershire08:4308:4310:4310:4314:4314:4317:4317:43
opp, Parkfield Lane, Little Eastbury, Worcestershire08:4408:4410:4410:4414:4414:4417:4417:44
adj, City Boundary, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:4508:4510:4510:4514:4514:4517:4517:45
Adj, Riverview Close, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:4608:4610:4610:4614:4614:4617:4617:46
adj, Horsford Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:4608:4610:4610:4614:4614:4617:4617:46
Opp, Martley Road Junction, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:4708:4710:4710:4714:4714:4717:4717:47
opp, Himbleton Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:4808:4810:4810:4814:4814:4817:4817:48
Opp, Elm Road, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:4908:4910:4910:4914:4914:4917:4917:49
opp, Arena, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:4908:4910:4910:4914:4914:4917:4917:49
Stand M, Crowngate Bus Station, Worcester, Worcestershire08:5308:5310:5310:5314:5314:5317:5317:53

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand M, Crowngate Bus Station, Worcester, Worcestershire09:0009:0012:0012:0015:0015:0018:0018:00
adj, Arena, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire09:0209:0212:0212:0215:0215:0218:0218:02
Adj, Elm Road, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire09:0309:0312:0312:0315:0315:0318:0318:03
adj, Himbleton Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0409:0412:0412:0415:0415:0418:0418:04
Adj, Martley Road Junction, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0409:0412:0412:0415:0415:0418:0418:04
opp, Horsford Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0509:0512:0512:0515:0515:0518:0518:05
Opp, Riverview Close, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0509:0512:0512:0515:0515:0518:0518:05
opp, City Boundary, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0609:0612:0612:0615:0615:0618:0618:06
adj, Parkfield Lane, Little Eastbury, Worcestershire09:0709:0712:0712:0715:0715:0718:0718:07
adj, Park Lane, Hallow, Worcestershire09:0809:0812:0812:0815:0815:0818:0818:08
Adj, Crown Inn, Hallow, Worcestershire09:0909:0912:0912:0915:0915:0918:0918:09
Adj, Hallow C Of E Primary School, Hallow, Worcestershire09:1009:1012:1012:1015:1015:1018:1018:10
adj, Moseley Turn, Hallow Heath, Worcestershire09:1009:1012:1012:1015:1015:1018:1018:10
Adj, Grimley Turn, Grimley, Worcestershire09:1109:1112:1112:1115:1115:1118:1118:11
nr, Walton Lane, Grimley, Worcestershire09:1209:1212:1212:1215:1215:1218:1218:12
opp, Top Barn Farm, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1209:1212:1212:1215:1215:1218:1218:12
opp, Holt Turn, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1309:1312:1312:1315:1315:1318:1318:13
adj, Naunton Farm Turn, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1409:1412:1412:1415:1415:1418:1418:14
Opp, Woodbury Park, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1509:1512:1512:1515:1515:1518:1518:15
adj, Rowley Farm, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1509:1512:1512:1515:1515:1518:1518:15
adj, Well Lane Turn, Little Witley, Worcestershire09:1709:1712:1712:1715:1715:1718:1718:17
adj, Telephone Box, Little Witley, Worcestershire09:1809:1812:1812:1815:1815:1818:1818:18
adj, Witley Court Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire09:1909:1912:1912:1915:1915:1918:1918:19
opp, Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire09:2009:2012:2012:2015:2015:2018:2018:20
adj, The Glebe, Great Witley, Worcestershire09:2309:2312:2312:2315:2315:2318:2318:23
Opp, Hundred House Hotel, Great Witley, Worcestershire09:2409:2412:2412:2415:2415:2418:2418:24
opp, Flello's Shop, Abberley, Worcestershire09:2609:2612:2612:2615:2615:2618:2618:26
adj, Bowling Green Farm, Elms Green (Worcs), Worcestershire09:2809:2812:2812:2815:2815:2818:2818:28
opp, Pensax Turn, Stockton on Teme, Worcestershire09:2909:2912:2912:2915:2915:2918:2918:29
adj, Stanford Bridge Turn, Stockton on Teme, Worcestershire09:3009:3012:3012:3015:3015:3018:3018:30
W-bound, Cutmill Bridge, Eardiston (Worcs), Worcestershire09:3309:3312:3312:3315:3315:3318:3318:33
Adj, Garage, Eardiston (Worcs), Worcestershire07:3407:3409:3409:3412:3412:3415:3415:3418:3418:34
opp, Nags Head, Lindridge, Worcestershire07:3707:3709:3709:3712:3712:3715:3715:3718:3718:37
adj, Primary School, Lindridge, Worcestershire07:3707:3709:3709:3712:3712:3715:3715:3718:3718:37
W-bound, Eastham Bridge, Eastham (Worcs), Worcestershire07:3807:3809:3809:3812:3812:3815:3815:3818:3818:38
opp, Station Close, Newnham Bridge, Worcestershire07:4007:4009:4009:4012:4012:4015:4015:4018:4018:40
opp, Caravan Park, Boraston, Shropshire07:4307:4309:4309:4312:4312:4315:4315:4318:4318:43
opp, Hospital, Burford (Shrops), Shropshire07:4407:4409:4409:4412:4412:4415:4415:4418:4418:44
opp, Regal, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:4507:4509:4509:4512:4512:4515:4515:4518:4518:45
Adj, Primary School, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:4807:4809:4809:4812:4812:4815:4815:4818:4818:48
adj, Supermarket, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:5007:5009:5009:5012:5012:5015:5015:5018:5018:50

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
adj, Supermarket, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:1507:1510:0010:0014:3014:3017:1517:1519:0519:05
Adj, Primary School, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:1607:1610:0110:0114:3114:3117:1617:1619:0619:06
adj, Regal, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:2007:2010:0510:0514:3514:3517:2017:2019:1019:10
adj, Hospital, Burford (Shrops), Shropshire07:2007:2010:0510:0514:3514:3517:2017:2019:1019:10
adj, Peacock Inn, Boraston, Shropshire07:2107:2110:0710:0714:3714:3717:2217:2219:1119:11
adj, Station Close, Newnham Bridge, Worcestershire07:2507:2510:1110:1114:4114:4117:2617:2619:1519:15
E-bound, Eastham Bridge, Eastham (Worcs), Worcestershire07:2607:2610:1210:1214:4214:4217:2717:2719:1619:16
adj, Primary School, Lindridge, Worcestershire07:2707:2710:1310:1314:4314:4317:2817:2819:1719:17
adj, Nags Head, Lindridge, Worcestershire07:2807:2810:1410:1414:4414:4417:2917:2919:1819:18
opp, Garage, Eardiston (Worcs), Worcestershire07:3107:3110:1710:1714:4714:4717:3217:3219:2019:20
W-bound, Cutmill Bridge, Eardiston (Worcs), Worcestershire07:3107:3110:1710:1714:4714:4717:3217:32
adj, Post Box, Stockton on Teme, Worcestershire07:3507:3510:2110:2114:5114:5117:3617:36
adj, Pensax Turn, Stockton on Teme, Worcestershire07:3507:3510:2110:2114:5114:5117:3617:36
opp, Bowling Green Farm, Elms Green (Worcs), Worcestershire07:3607:3610:2210:2214:5214:5217:3717:37
adj, Flello's Shop, Abberley, Worcestershire07:3907:3910:2510:2514:5514:5517:4017:40
Adj, Hundred House Hotel, Great Witley, Worcestershire10:2710:2714:5614:5617:4217:42
adj, Village Hall, Great Witley, Worcestershire07:4307:43
adj, Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire07:4507:45
opp, The Glebe, Great Witley, Worcestershire10:2810:2814:5714:5717:4317:43
adj, Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire10:3110:3115:0115:0117:4617:46
opp, Witley Court Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire07:4707:4710:3310:3315:0315:0317:4817:48
opp, Well Lane Turn, Little Witley, Worcestershire07:4807:4810:3410:3415:0415:0417:4917:49
adj, Rowley Farm, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire07:4907:4910:3510:3515:0515:0517:5017:50
Adj, Woodbury Park, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire07:5007:5010:3610:3615:0615:0617:5117:51
adj, Naunton Farm Turn, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire07:5007:5010:3610:3615:0615:0617:5117:51
Adj, Holt Turn, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire07:5107:5110:3710:3715:0715:0717:5217:52
adj, Top Barn Farm, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire07:5107:5110:3710:3715:0715:0717:5217:52
nr, Walton Lane, Grimley, Worcestershire07:5207:5210:3810:3815:0815:0817:5317:53
Adj, Grimley Turn, Grimley, Worcestershire07:5307:5310:3910:3915:0915:0917:5417:54
opp, Moseley Turn, Hallow Heath, Worcestershire07:5407:5410:4010:4015:1015:1017:5517:55
Opp, Hallow C Of E Primary School, Hallow, Worcestershire07:5507:5510:4110:4115:1115:1117:5617:56
Opp, Crown Inn, Hallow, Worcestershire07:5507:5510:4110:4115:1115:1117:5617:56
opp, Park Lane, Hallow, Worcestershire07:5607:5610:4310:4315:1315:1317:5817:58
opp, Parkfield Lane, Little Eastbury, Worcestershire07:5707:5710:4410:4415:1415:1417:5917:59
adj, City Boundary, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:5807:5810:4510:4515:1515:1518:0018:00
Adj, Riverview Close, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:5907:5910:4610:4615:1615:1618:0118:01
adj, Horsford Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:5907:5910:4610:4615:1615:1618:0118:01
Opp, Martley Road Junction, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:0008:0010:4710:4715:1715:1718:0218:02
opp, Himbleton Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:0008:0010:4810:4815:1815:1818:0318:03
Opp, Elm Road, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:0108:0110:4910:4915:1915:1918:0418:04
opp, Arena, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:0208:0210:4910:4915:1915:1918:0418:04
Stand M, Crowngate Bus Station, Worcester, Worcestershire08:0508:0510:5310:5315:2315:2318:0818:08

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
Stand M, Crowngate Bus Station, Worcester, Worcestershire09:0009:0013:3013:3016:2016:2018:1518:15
adj, Arena, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire09:0209:0213:3213:3216:2216:2218:1718:17
Adj, Elm Road, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire09:0309:0313:3313:3316:2316:2318:1818:18
adj, Himbleton Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0409:0413:3413:3416:2416:2418:1918:19
Adj, Martley Road Junction, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0409:0413:3413:3416:2416:2418:1918:19
opp, Horsford Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0509:0513:3513:3516:2516:2518:2018:20
Opp, Riverview Close, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0509:0513:3513:3516:2516:2518:2018:20
opp, City Boundary, Henwick Park, Worcestershire09:0609:0613:3613:3616:2616:2618:2118:21
adj, Parkfield Lane, Little Eastbury, Worcestershire09:0709:0713:3713:3716:2716:2718:2218:22
adj, Park Lane, Hallow, Worcestershire09:0809:0813:3813:3816:2816:2818:2318:23
Adj, Crown Inn, Hallow, Worcestershire09:0909:0913:3913:3916:2916:2918:2418:24
Adj, Hallow C Of E Primary School, Hallow, Worcestershire09:1009:1013:4013:4016:3016:3018:2518:25
adj, Moseley Turn, Hallow Heath, Worcestershire09:1009:1013:4013:4016:3016:3018:2518:25
Adj, Grimley Turn, Grimley, Worcestershire09:1109:1113:4113:4116:3116:3118:2618:26
nr, Walton Lane, Grimley, Worcestershire09:1209:1213:4213:4216:3216:3218:2718:27
opp, Top Barn Farm, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1209:1213:4213:4216:3216:3218:2718:27
opp, Holt Turn, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1309:1313:4313:4316:3316:3318:2818:28
adj, Naunton Farm Turn, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1409:1413:4413:4416:3416:3418:2918:29
Opp, Woodbury Park, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1509:1513:4513:4516:3516:3518:3018:30
adj, Rowley Farm, Holt Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire09:1509:1513:4513:4516:3516:3518:3018:30
adj, Well Lane Turn, Little Witley, Worcestershire09:1709:1713:4713:4716:3716:3718:3218:32
adj, Telephone Box, Little Witley, Worcestershire09:1809:1813:4813:4816:3816:3818:3318:33
adj, Witley Court Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire09:1909:1913:4913:4916:3916:3918:3418:34
opp, Turn, Hillhampton, Worcestershire09:2009:2013:5013:5016:4016:4018:3518:35
adj, Village Hall, Great Witley, Worcestershire16:4316:43
adj, The Glebe, Great Witley, Worcestershire09:2309:2313:5313:5318:3818:38
Opp, Hundred House Hotel, Great Witley, Worcestershire09:2409:2413:5413:5416:4616:4618:3918:39
opp, Flello's Shop, Abberley, Worcestershire09:2609:2613:5613:5616:4816:4818:4118:41
adj, Bowling Green Farm, Elms Green (Worcs), Worcestershire09:2809:2813:5813:5816:5016:5018:4318:43
opp, Pensax Turn, Stockton on Teme, Worcestershire09:2909:2913:5913:5916:5116:5118:4418:44
adj, Stanford Bridge Turn, Stockton on Teme, Worcestershire09:3009:3014:0014:0016:5216:5218:4518:45
W-bound, Cutmill Bridge, Eardiston (Worcs), Worcestershire09:3309:3314:0314:0316:5516:5518:4818:48
Adj, Garage, Eardiston (Worcs), Worcestershire06:5006:5009:3409:3414:0414:0416:5616:5618:4918:49
opp, Nags Head, Lindridge, Worcestershire06:5306:5309:3709:3714:0714:0716:5916:5918:5218:52
adj, Primary School, Lindridge, Worcestershire06:5306:5309:3709:3714:0714:0716:5916:5918:5218:52
W-bound, Eastham Bridge, Eastham (Worcs), Worcestershire06:5406:5409:3809:3814:0814:0817:0017:0018:5318:53
opp, Station Close, Newnham Bridge, Worcestershire06:5606:5609:4009:4014:1014:1017:0217:0218:5518:55
opp, Caravan Park, Boraston, Shropshire06:5906:5909:4309:4314:1314:1317:0517:0518:5818:58
opp, Hospital, Burford (Shrops), Shropshire07:0007:0009:4409:4414:1414:1417:0617:0618:5918:59
opp, Regal, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:0107:0109:4509:4514:1514:1517:0717:0719:0019:00
Adj, Primary School, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:0407:0409:4809:4814:1814:1817:1017:1019:0319:03
adj, Supermarket, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire07:0507:0509:5009:5014:2014:2017:1217:1219:0519:05

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.