Timetable for the 11 - Burton - Anglesey Road Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 11 - Burton - Anglesey Road Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Midland Classic Limited

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 11 Burton - Anglesey Road

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 11 Burton - Anglesey Road Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Burton - Anglesey Road Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
New Street - Anglesey Court
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Burton upon Trent, Anglesey Court, Adj 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29
Burton upon Trent, South Oak Street, Adj 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29
Burton upon Trent, South Broadway Street, Adj 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29
Burton upon Trent, Branston Road, Adj 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30
Burton upon Trent, Leicester Street, Opp 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30
Burton upon Trent, All Saints Road, Adj 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31
Burton upon Trent, Trent Street, Opp 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31
Burton upon Trent, Watson Street, Opp 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32
Burton upon Trent, Octagon Centre, Adj 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Burton upon Trent, Anglesey Court, Adj 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29
Burton upon Trent, South Oak Street, Adj 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29
Burton upon Trent, South Broadway Street, Adj 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29
Burton upon Trent, Branston Road, Adj 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30
Burton upon Trent, Leicester Street, Opp 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30
Burton upon Trent, All Saints Road, Adj 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31
Burton upon Trent, Trent Street, Opp 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31
Burton upon Trent, Watson Street, Opp 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32
Burton upon Trent, Octagon Centre, Adj 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 9 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Adj 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
Burton upon Trent, Sheffield Street, Adj 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24
Burton upon Trent, Labours Union Hotel, Adj 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Burton upon Trent, Anglesey Primary School, Opp 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26
Shobnall, Beech Street, Adj 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Shobnall, Cambridge Street, Opp 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28
Burton upon Trent, Anglesey Court, Adj 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 9 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Adj 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
Burton upon Trent, Sheffield Street, Adj 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24
Burton upon Trent, Labours Union Hotel, Adj 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Burton upon Trent, Anglesey Primary School, Opp 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26
Shobnall, Beech Street, Adj 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Shobnall, Cambridge Street, Opp 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28
Burton upon Trent, Anglesey Court, Adj 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 14:05:39 BST 2018 from source document twm_4-11-_-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.