Timetable for the 4 - Tamworth - Silverlink Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 4 - Tamworth - Silverlink Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands North Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 4 Tamworth - Silverlink

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 4 Tamworth - Silverlink Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Tamworth - Silverlink Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Victoria Road - Ivatt
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Glascote Heath, Ivatt, Adj 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40
Glascote Heath, Faringdon, Adj 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41
Glascote Heath, Dunedin, Adj 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42
Glascote Heath, Chapelon, Adj 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43
Glascote Heath, Caledonian, Adj 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44
Glascote Heath, Sacred Heart Church, Opp 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44
Glascote Heath, Sheepcote Lane, Opp 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45
Glascote, Clifford Street, Opp 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47
Glascote, Dolphin Inn, Opp 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48
Bolehall, Basin Lane, Adj 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50
Kettlebrook, The Arches, Adj 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50
Tamworth Town Centre, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Adj 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Glascote Heath, Ivatt, Adj 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28
Glascote Heath, Faringdon, Adj 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29
Glascote Heath, Dunedin, Adj 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30
Glascote Heath, Chapelon, Adj 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31
Glascote Heath, Caledonian, Adj 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32
Glascote Heath, Sacred Heart Church, Opp 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32
Glascote Heath, Sheepcote Lane, Opp 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33
Glascote, Clifford Street, Opp 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35
Glascote, Dolphin Inn, Opp 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36
Bolehall, Basin Lane, Adj 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38
Kettlebrook, The Arches, Adj 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38
Tamworth Town Centre, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Adj 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Glascote Heath, Ivatt, Adj 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16
Glascote Heath, Faringdon, Adj 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17
Glascote Heath, Dunedin, Adj 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18
Glascote Heath, Chapelon, Adj 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19
Glascote Heath, Caledonian, Adj 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20
Glascote Heath, Sacred Heart Church, Opp 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20
Glascote Heath, Sheepcote Lane, Opp 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21
Glascote, Clifford Street, Opp 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23
Glascote, Dolphin Inn, Opp 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24
Bolehall, Basin Lane, Adj 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26
Kettlebrook, The Arches, Adj 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26
Tamworth Town Centre, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Adj 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Glascote Heath, Ivatt, Adj 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18
Glascote Heath, Faringdon, Adj 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:19
Glascote Heath, Dunedin, Adj 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20
Glascote Heath, Chapelon, Adj 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21
Glascote Heath, Caledonian, Adj 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22
Glascote Heath, Sacred Heart Church, Opp 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22
Glascote Heath, Sheepcote Lane, Opp 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23
Glascote, Clifford Street, Opp 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25
Glascote, Dolphin Inn, Opp 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26
Bolehall, Basin Lane, Adj 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28
Kettlebrook, The Arches, Adj 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28
Tamworth Town Centre, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Adj 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Glascote Heath, Ivatt, Adj 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58
Glascote Heath, Faringdon, Adj 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59
Glascote Heath, Dunedin, Adj 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00
Glascote Heath, Chapelon, Adj 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01
Glascote Heath, Caledonian, Adj 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02
Glascote Heath, Sacred Heart Church, Opp 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02
Glascote Heath, Sheepcote Lane, Opp 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03
Glascote, Clifford Street, Opp 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05
Glascote, Dolphin Inn, Opp 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06
Bolehall, Basin Lane, Adj 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08
Kettlebrook, The Arches, Adj 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08
Tamworth Town Centre, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Adj 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Glascote Heath, Ivatt, Adj 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28
Glascote Heath, Faringdon, Adj 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29
Glascote Heath, Dunedin, Adj 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30
Glascote Heath, Chapelon, Adj 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31
Glascote Heath, Caledonian, Adj 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32
Glascote Heath, Sacred Heart Church, Opp 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32
Glascote Heath, Sheepcote Lane, Opp 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33
Glascote, Clifford Street, Opp 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35
Glascote, Dolphin Inn, Opp 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36
Bolehall, Basin Lane, Adj 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38
Kettlebrook, The Arches, Adj 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38
Tamworth Town Centre, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Adj 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Glascote Heath, Ivatt, Adj 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18
Glascote Heath, Faringdon, Adj 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19
Glascote Heath, Dunedin, Adj 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20
Glascote Heath, Chapelon, Adj 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21
Glascote Heath, Caledonian, Adj 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22
Glascote Heath, Sacred Heart Church, Opp 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22
Glascote Heath, Sheepcote Lane, Opp 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23
Glascote, Clifford Street, Opp 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25
Glascote, Dolphin Inn, Opp 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26
Bolehall, Basin Lane, Adj 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28
Kettlebrook, The Arches, Adj 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28
Tamworth Town Centre, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Adj 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Tamworth Town Centre, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Stand D 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31
Bolehall, Kettlebrook Road, Adj 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32
Bolehall, Basin Lane, Opp 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33
Glascote, Dolphin Inn, Adj 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34
Glascote, Clifford Street, Adj 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35
Glascote, Glascote Cottage, Adj 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35
Glascote, Wyvern, Adj 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36
Glascote, Trojan, Adj 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36
Glascote, Sunbeam, Opp 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37
Glascote, Jenson, Opp 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38
Glascote, Lakeside Primary School, Adj 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38
Glascote Heath, Ivatt, Adj 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Tamworth Town Centre, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Stand D 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19
Bolehall, Kettlebrook Road, Adj 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20
Bolehall, Basin Lane, Opp 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21
Glascote, Dolphin Inn, Adj 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22
Glascote, Clifford Street, Adj 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23
Glascote, Glascote Cottage, Adj 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23
Glascote, Wyvern, Adj 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24
Glascote, Trojan, Adj 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24
Glascote, Sunbeam, Opp 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25
Glascote, Jenson, Opp 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26
Glascote, Lakeside Primary School, Adj 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26
Glascote Heath, Ivatt, Adj 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Tamworth Town Centre, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Stand D 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 15:07 15:19
Bolehall, Kettlebrook Road, Adj 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 15:08 15:20
Bolehall, Basin Lane, Opp 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:09 15:21
Glascote, Dolphin Inn, Adj 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:10 15:22
Glascote, Clifford Street, Adj 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:11 15:23
Glascote, Glascote Cottage, Adj 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:11 15:23
Glascote, Wyvern, Adj 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:12 15:24
Glascote, Trojan, Adj 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:12 15:24
Glascote, Sunbeam, Opp 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:13 15:25
Glascote, Jenson, Opp 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:14 15:26
Glascote, Lakeside Primary School, Adj 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:14 15:26
Glascote Heath, Ivatt, Adj 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:16 15:28
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Tamworth Town Centre, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Stand D 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 14:55
Bolehall, Kettlebrook Road, Adj 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 14:56
Bolehall, Basin Lane, Opp 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 14:57
Glascote, Dolphin Inn, Adj 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 14:58
Glascote, Clifford Street, Adj 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 14:59
Glascote, Glascote Cottage, Adj 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 14:59
Glascote, Wyvern, Adj 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 15:00
Glascote, Trojan, Adj 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 15:00
Glascote, Sunbeam, Opp 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 15:01
Glascote, Jenson, Opp 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 15:02
Glascote, Lakeside Primary School, Adj 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 15:02
Glascote Heath, Ivatt, Adj 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 15:04
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Tamworth Town Centre, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Stand D 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49
Bolehall, Kettlebrook Road, Adj 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50
Bolehall, Basin Lane, Opp 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51
Glascote, Dolphin Inn, Adj 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52
Glascote, Clifford Street, Adj 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53
Glascote, Glascote Cottage, Adj 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53
Glascote, Wyvern, Adj 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54
Glascote, Trojan, Adj 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54
Glascote, Sunbeam, Opp 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55
Glascote, Jenson, Opp 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56
Glascote, Lakeside Primary School, Adj 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56
Glascote Heath, Ivatt, Adj 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Tamworth Town Centre, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Stand D 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19
Bolehall, Kettlebrook Road, Adj 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20
Bolehall, Basin Lane, Opp 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21
Glascote, Dolphin Inn, Adj 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22
Glascote, Clifford Street, Adj 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23
Glascote, Glascote Cottage, Adj 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23
Glascote, Wyvern, Adj 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24
Glascote, Trojan, Adj 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24
Glascote, Sunbeam, Opp 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25
Glascote, Jenson, Opp 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26
Glascote, Lakeside Primary School, Adj 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26
Glascote Heath, Ivatt, Adj 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Tamworth Town Centre, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Stand D 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09
Bolehall, Kettlebrook Road, Adj 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10
Bolehall, Basin Lane, Opp 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11
Glascote, Dolphin Inn, Adj 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12
Glascote, Clifford Street, Adj 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13
Glascote, Glascote Cottage, Adj 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13
Glascote, Wyvern, Adj 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14
Glascote, Trojan, Adj 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14
Glascote, Sunbeam, Opp 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15
Glascote, Jenson, Opp 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16
Glascote, Lakeside Primary School, Adj 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16
Glascote Heath, Ivatt, Adj 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 14:13:47 BST 2018 from source document twm_4-4-C-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.