Timetable for the 402A - Uttoxeter - Newborough - Burton Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 402A - Uttoxeter - Newborough - Burton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Midland Classic (licensed as Midland Classic Limited).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 402A Uttoxeter - Newborough - Burton
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Midland Classic
Email Fares Twitter Address
info@midlandclassic.com 01283 500228 @midlandclassic Unit 5, 290 Stanton Road, Burton upon Trent DE15 9SQ

Map Showing the Routes of the 402A Uttoxeter - Newborough - Burton Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Uttoxeter - Newborough - Burton Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
Stand 3, New Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:10
Adj, Sainsbury's Store, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:10
Adj, Devonshire Arms, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:11
Adj, Railway Station, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:12
opp, King Edwards Place, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:13
Adj, Wellington Road, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:14
Opp, Shobnall Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:14
Adj, Crossman Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:15
Opp, Price Court, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:16
Opp, Primary School, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:17
Adj, Forest Road, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:17
Opp, No. 48A, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire07:17
Adj, Shobnall Dingle, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire07:18
Opp, No. 41, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire07:20
Adj, Henhurst Ridge, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire07:20
Opp, No. 133, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire07:21
Adj, Post Office, Rough Hay (Staffs), Staffordshire07:21
Adj, Postern Road, Rough Hay (Staffs), Staffordshire07:23
Adj, New Inn Farm, Needwood, Staffordshire07:25
opp, Hollybush Road, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire07:31
adj, Slate House Farm, Bromley Wood, Staffordshire07:42
Opp, Ashbrook Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire07:48
Adj, Butter Cross, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire07:50
Opp, Goose Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire07:50
Opp, Butter Cross, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire07:51
Adj, Ashbrook Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire07:51
opp, Slate House Farm, Bromley Wood, Staffordshire07:53
adj, Hollybush Road, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire07:58
adj, Stubby Lane, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire08:08
Opp, Post Office, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire08:08
Adj, Toby's Hill, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire08:08
Adj, Post Office, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire08:09
Adj, Woodedge Lane, Marchington Cliff, Staffordshire08:11
Adj, Bulls Head, Marchington, Staffordshire08:13
Adj, The Blacksmiths Arms, Marchington, Staffordshire08:15
Adj, Netherland Farm, Netherland Green, Staffordshire08:18
Adj, Woodleighton Road, Balance Hill, Staffordshire08:22
Adj, Trinity Road, Uttoxeter, Staffordshire08:24
Adj, Bus Station, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire08:25

Friday - outbound

Stops
Stand 1, Bus Station, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire15:1516:3017:50
Adj, Thomas Alleynes High School, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire15:1516:3017:50
Adj, Tesco Store, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire15:1716:3217:52
Adj, Railway Station, Uttoxeter, Staffordshire15:1916:3417:54
Opp, Woodleighton Road, Balance Hill, Staffordshire15:2016:3517:55
Opp, Netherland Farm, Netherland Green, Staffordshire15:2416:3917:59
Opp, The Blacksmiths Arms, Marchington, Staffordshire15:2716:4218:02
Opp, Bulls Head, Marchington, Staffordshire15:3016:4518:05
Opp, the Bump House, Marchington, Staffordshire15:3016:4518:05
Opp, Woodedge Lane, Marchington Cliff, Staffordshire15:3316:4818:08
Opp, Post Office, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire15:3616:5118:11
Adj, Toby's Hill, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire15:3616:5118:11
Adj, Post Office, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire15:3616:5118:11
adj, Greaves Lane, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire15:3616:5118:11
opp, Hollybush Road, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire15:4617:0118:21
adj, Slate House Farm, Bromley Wood, Staffordshire15:5017:0518:25
Opp, Ashbrook Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire15:5317:0818:28
Adj, Butter Cross, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire15:5317:0818:28
Opp, Goose Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire15:5417:0918:29
Opp, Butter Cross, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire15:5517:1018:30
Adj, Ashbrook Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire15:5517:1018:30
opp, Slate House Farm, Bromley Wood, Staffordshire15:5817:1318:33
adj, Hollybush Road, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire16:0317:1818:38
Opp, All Saints Church, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire16:0317:1818:38
Opp, New Inn Farm, Needwood, Staffordshire16:0817:2318:43
Adj, Acorn Inn, Rough Hay (Staffs), Staffordshire16:1017:2518:45
Opp, Post Office, Rough Hay (Staffs), Staffordshire16:1017:2518:46
Adj, No. 133, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire16:1117:2618:48
Adj, No. 41, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire16:1217:2718:50
Opp, Shobnall Dingle, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire16:1317:2818:52
Adj, No. 48A, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire16:1417:2918:53
Opp, Forest Road, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1417:2918:54
Adj, Primary School, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1517:3018:55
Adj, Price Court, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1517:3018:56
Opp, Crossman Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1617:3118:58
Adj, Shobnall Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1717:3218:59
Nr, Wellington Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1817:3319:00
Adj, Curzon Street West, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1817:3319:01
Adj, King Edwards Place, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1917:3419:02
Adj, Borough Road, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1917:3419:03
Adj, Lidl Store, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:2017:3519:04
Opp, Railway Station, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire16:2017:3519:05
Opp, Devonshire Arms, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire16:2117:3619:06
Opp, Sainsbury's Store, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire16:2217:3719:08
Adj, Octagon Centre, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire16:2317:3819:10

Monday - inbound

Notes
Stand 3, New Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:10
Adj, Sainsbury's Store, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:10
Adj, Devonshire Arms, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:11
Adj, Railway Station, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:12
opp, King Edwards Place, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:13
Adj, Wellington Road, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:14
Opp, Shobnall Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:14
Adj, Crossman Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:15
Opp, Price Court, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:16
Opp, Primary School, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:17
Adj, Forest Road, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:17
Opp, No. 48A, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire07:17
Adj, Shobnall Dingle, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire07:18
Opp, No. 41, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire07:20
Adj, Henhurst Ridge, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire07:20
Opp, No. 133, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire07:21
Adj, Post Office, Rough Hay (Staffs), Staffordshire07:21
Adj, Postern Road, Rough Hay (Staffs), Staffordshire07:23
Adj, New Inn Farm, Needwood, Staffordshire07:25
opp, Hollybush Road, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire07:31
adj, Slate House Farm, Bromley Wood, Staffordshire07:42
Opp, Ashbrook Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire07:48
Adj, Butter Cross, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire07:50
Opp, Goose Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire07:50
Opp, Butter Cross, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire07:51
Adj, Ashbrook Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire07:51
opp, Slate House Farm, Bromley Wood, Staffordshire07:53
adj, Hollybush Road, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire07:58
adj, Stubby Lane, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire08:08
Opp, Post Office, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire08:08
Adj, Toby's Hill, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire08:08
Adj, Post Office, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire08:09
Adj, Woodedge Lane, Marchington Cliff, Staffordshire08:11
Adj, Bulls Head, Marchington, Staffordshire08:13
Adj, The Blacksmiths Arms, Marchington, Staffordshire08:15
Adj, Netherland Farm, Netherland Green, Staffordshire08:18
Adj, Woodleighton Road, Balance Hill, Staffordshire08:22
Adj, Trinity Road, Uttoxeter, Staffordshire08:24
Adj, Bus Station, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire08:25

Monday - outbound

Stops
Stand 1, Bus Station, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire15:1516:3017:50
Adj, Thomas Alleynes High School, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire15:1516:3017:50
Adj, Tesco Store, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire15:1716:3217:52
Adj, Railway Station, Uttoxeter, Staffordshire15:1916:3417:54
Opp, Woodleighton Road, Balance Hill, Staffordshire15:2016:3517:55
Opp, Netherland Farm, Netherland Green, Staffordshire15:2416:3917:59
Opp, The Blacksmiths Arms, Marchington, Staffordshire15:2716:4218:02
Opp, Bulls Head, Marchington, Staffordshire15:3016:4518:05
Opp, the Bump House, Marchington, Staffordshire15:3016:4518:05
Opp, Woodedge Lane, Marchington Cliff, Staffordshire15:3316:4818:08
Opp, Post Office, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire15:3616:5118:11
Adj, Toby's Hill, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire15:3616:5118:11
Adj, Post Office, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire15:3616:5118:11
adj, Greaves Lane, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire15:3616:5118:11
opp, Hollybush Road, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire15:4617:0118:21
adj, Slate House Farm, Bromley Wood, Staffordshire15:5017:0518:25
Opp, Ashbrook Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire15:5317:0818:28
Adj, Butter Cross, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire15:5317:0818:28
Opp, Goose Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire15:5417:0918:29
Opp, Butter Cross, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire15:5517:1018:30
Adj, Ashbrook Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire15:5517:1018:30
opp, Slate House Farm, Bromley Wood, Staffordshire15:5817:1318:33
adj, Hollybush Road, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire16:0317:1818:38
Opp, All Saints Church, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire16:0317:1818:38
Opp, New Inn Farm, Needwood, Staffordshire16:0817:2318:43
Adj, Acorn Inn, Rough Hay (Staffs), Staffordshire16:1017:2518:45
Opp, Post Office, Rough Hay (Staffs), Staffordshire16:1017:2518:46
Adj, No. 133, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire16:1117:2618:48
Adj, No. 41, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire16:1217:2718:50
Opp, Shobnall Dingle, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire16:1317:2818:52
Adj, No. 48A, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire16:1417:2918:53
Opp, Forest Road, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1417:2918:54
Adj, Primary School, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1517:3018:55
Adj, Price Court, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1517:3018:56
Opp, Crossman Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1617:3118:58
Adj, Shobnall Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1717:3218:59
Nr, Wellington Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1817:3319:00
Adj, Curzon Street West, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1817:3319:01
Adj, King Edwards Place, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1917:3419:02
Adj, Borough Road, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1917:3419:03
Adj, Lidl Store, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:2017:3519:04
Opp, Railway Station, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire16:2017:3519:05
Opp, Devonshire Arms, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire16:2117:3619:06
Opp, Sainsbury's Store, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire16:2217:3719:08
Adj, Octagon Centre, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire16:2317:3819:10

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Stand 3, New Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:1007:10
Adj, Sainsbury's Store, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:10
Opp, High Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:10
Adj, Devonshire Arms, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:11
Adj, Railway Station, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:12
opp, King Edwards Place, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:13
Adj, Wellington Road, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:14
Opp, Mosley Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:11
Opp, Imex Business Park, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:13
Adj, Wellington Road, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:13
Opp, Shobnall Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:1407:14
Adj, Crossman Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:1507:15
Opp, Price Court, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:1607:16
Opp, Primary School, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:1707:16
Adj, Forest Road, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:1707:17
Opp, No. 48A, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire07:1707:17
Adj, Shobnall Dingle, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire07:1807:18
Opp, No. 41, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire07:2007:19
Adj, Henhurst Ridge, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire07:2007:20
Opp, No. 133, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire07:2107:20
Adj, Post Office, Rough Hay (Staffs), Staffordshire07:2107:21
Adj, Postern Road, Rough Hay (Staffs), Staffordshire07:2307:23
Adj, New Inn Farm, Needwood, Staffordshire07:2507:25
opp, Hollybush Road, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire07:3107:31
adj, Slate House Farm, Bromley Wood, Staffordshire07:4207:42
Opp, Ashbrook Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire07:4807:48
Adj, Butter Cross, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire07:5007:50
Opp, Goose Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire07:5007:50
Opp, Butter Cross, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire07:5107:51
Adj, Ashbrook Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire07:5107:51
opp, Slate House Farm, Bromley Wood, Staffordshire07:5307:53
adj, Hollybush Road, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire07:5807:58
adj, Stubby Lane, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire08:0808:08
Opp, Post Office, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire08:0808:08
Adj, Toby's Hill, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire08:0808:08
Adj, Post Office, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire08:0908:09
Adj, Woodedge Lane, Marchington Cliff, Staffordshire08:1108:11
Adj, Bulls Head, Marchington, Staffordshire08:1308:13
Adj, The Blacksmiths Arms, Marchington, Staffordshire08:1508:15
Adj, Netherland Farm, Netherland Green, Staffordshire08:1808:18
Adj, Woodleighton Road, Balance Hill, Staffordshire08:2208:22
Adj, Trinity Road, Uttoxeter, Staffordshire08:2408:24
Adj, Bus Station, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire08:2508:25

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stand 1, Bus Station, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire15:1515:1516:3016:3017:5017:50
Adj, Thomas Alleynes High School, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire15:1515:1516:3016:3017:5017:50
Adj, Tesco Store, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire15:1715:1716:3216:3217:5217:52
Adj, Railway Station, Uttoxeter, Staffordshire15:1915:1916:3416:3417:5417:54
Opp, Woodleighton Road, Balance Hill, Staffordshire15:2015:2016:3516:3517:5517:55
Opp, Netherland Farm, Netherland Green, Staffordshire15:2415:2416:3916:3917:5917:59
Opp, The Blacksmiths Arms, Marchington, Staffordshire15:2715:2716:4216:4218:0218:02
Opp, Bulls Head, Marchington, Staffordshire15:3015:3016:4516:4518:0518:05
Opp, the Bump House, Marchington, Staffordshire15:3015:3016:4516:4518:0518:05
Opp, Woodedge Lane, Marchington Cliff, Staffordshire15:3315:3316:4816:4818:0818:08
Opp, Post Office, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire15:3615:3616:5116:5118:1118:11
Adj, Toby's Hill, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire15:3615:3616:5116:5118:1118:11
Adj, Post Office, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire15:3615:3616:5116:5118:1118:11
adj, Greaves Lane, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire15:3615:3616:5116:5118:1118:11
opp, Hollybush Road, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire15:4615:4617:0117:0118:2118:21
adj, Slate House Farm, Bromley Wood, Staffordshire15:5015:5017:0517:0518:2518:25
Opp, Ashbrook Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire15:5315:5317:0817:0818:2818:28
Adj, Butter Cross, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire15:5315:5317:0817:0818:2818:28
Opp, Goose Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire15:5415:5417:0917:0918:2918:29
Opp, Butter Cross, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire15:5515:5517:1017:1018:3018:30
Adj, Ashbrook Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire15:5515:5517:1017:1018:3018:30
opp, Slate House Farm, Bromley Wood, Staffordshire15:5815:5817:1317:1318:3318:33
adj, Hollybush Road, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire16:0316:0317:1817:1818:3818:38
Opp, All Saints Church, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire16:0316:0317:1817:1818:3818:38
Opp, New Inn Farm, Needwood, Staffordshire16:0816:0817:2317:2318:4318:43
Adj, Acorn Inn, Rough Hay (Staffs), Staffordshire16:1016:1017:2517:2518:4518:45
Opp, Post Office, Rough Hay (Staffs), Staffordshire16:1016:1017:2517:2518:4618:46
Adj, No. 133, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire16:1116:1117:2617:2618:4818:48
Adj, No. 41, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire16:1316:1217:2817:2718:5018:50
Opp, Shobnall Dingle, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire16:1416:1317:2917:2818:5218:53
Adj, No. 48A, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire16:1516:1417:3017:2918:5318:54
Opp, Forest Road, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1516:1417:3017:2918:5418:55
Adj, Primary School, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1616:1517:3117:3018:5518:57
Adj, Price Court, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1616:1517:3117:3018:5618:58
Opp, Crossman Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1716:1617:3217:3118:5819:00
Adj, Shobnall Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1816:1717:3317:3218:5919:02
Nr, Wellington Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1916:1817:3417:3319:0019:03
Adj, Imex Business Park, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1917:3419:04
Adj, Curzon Street West, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1817:3319:01
Adj, King Edwards Place, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1917:3419:02
Adj, Borough Road, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1917:3419:03
Adj, Lidl Store, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:2017:3519:04
Opp, Railway Station, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire16:2017:3519:05
Opp, Devonshire Arms, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire16:2117:3619:06
Opp, Sainsbury's Store, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire16:2217:3719:08
Adj, Octagon Centre, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire16:2317:3819:10
Adj, Mosley Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire16:2117:3619:06
Adj, High Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire16:2217:3719:08
Adj, Octagon Centre, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire16:2317:3819:10

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand 1, Bus Station, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire15:1515:1515:1516:3016:3016:30
Adj, Thomas Alleynes High School, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire15:1515:1515:1516:3016:3016:30
Adj, Tesco Store, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire15:1715:1715:1716:3216:3216:32
Adj, Railway Station, Uttoxeter, Staffordshire15:1915:1915:1916:3416:3416:34
Opp, Woodleighton Road, Balance Hill, Staffordshire15:2015:2015:2016:3516:3516:35
Opp, Netherland Farm, Netherland Green, Staffordshire15:2415:2415:2416:3916:3916:39
Opp, The Blacksmiths Arms, Marchington, Staffordshire15:2715:2715:2716:4216:4216:42
Opp, Bulls Head, Marchington, Staffordshire15:3015:3015:3016:4516:4516:45
Opp, the Bump House, Marchington, Staffordshire15:3015:3015:3016:4516:4516:45
Opp, Woodedge Lane, Marchington Cliff, Staffordshire15:3315:3315:3316:4816:4816:48
Opp, Post Office, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire15:3615:3615:3616:5116:5116:51
Adj, Toby's Hill, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire15:3615:3615:3616:5116:5116:51
Adj, Post Office, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire09:0409:0415:3615:3615:3616:5116:5116:51
adj, Greaves Lane, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire09:0409:0409:0415:3615:3615:3616:5116:5116:51
opp, Hollybush Road, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire09:0909:0909:0915:4615:4615:4617:0117:0117:01
adj, Slate House Farm, Bromley Wood, Staffordshire09:1309:1309:1315:5015:5015:5017:0517:0517:05
Opp, Ashbrook Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire09:1609:1609:1615:5315:5315:5317:0817:0817:08
Adj, Butter Cross, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire09:1609:1609:1615:5315:5315:5317:0817:0817:08
Opp, Butter Cross, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire09:1809:18
Opp, Goose Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire09:1715:5415:5415:5417:0917:0917:09
Opp, Butter Cross, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire09:1815:5515:5515:5517:1017:1017:10
Adj, Ashbrook Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire09:1809:1809:1815:5515:5515:5517:1017:1017:10
opp, Slate House Farm, Bromley Wood, Staffordshire09:2109:2109:2115:5815:5815:5817:1317:1317:13
adj, Hollybush Road, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire09:2609:2609:2616:0316:0316:0317:1817:1817:18
Opp, All Saints Church, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire09:2609:2609:2616:0316:0316:0317:1817:1817:18
Opp, New Inn Farm, Needwood, Staffordshire09:3109:3109:3116:0816:0816:0817:2317:2317:23
Adj, Acorn Inn, Rough Hay (Staffs), Staffordshire09:3309:3309:3316:1016:1016:1017:2517:2517:25
Adj, Mosley Primary School, Anslow, Staffordshire09:3509:35
Opp, Post Office, Rough Hay (Staffs), Staffordshire09:3416:1016:1016:1017:2517:2517:25
Adj, No. 133, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire09:3616:1116:1116:1117:2617:2617:26
Adj, No. 41, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire09:3816:1216:1216:1317:2717:2717:28
Opp, Shobnall Dingle, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire09:4016:1316:1316:1417:2817:2817:29
Adj, No. 48A, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire09:4116:1416:1416:1517:2917:2917:30
Opp, Forest Road, Shobnall, Staffordshire09:4216:1416:1416:1517:2917:2917:30
Adj, Primary School, Shobnall, Staffordshire09:4316:1516:1516:1617:3017:3017:31
Adj, Price Court, Shobnall, Staffordshire09:4416:1516:1516:1617:3017:3017:31
Opp, Crossman Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire09:4616:1616:1616:1717:3117:3117:32
Adj, Shobnall Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire09:4816:1716:1716:1817:3217:3217:33
Nr, Wellington Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire09:4816:1816:1816:1917:3317:3317:34
Adj, Imex Business Park, Shobnall, Staffordshire09:4916:1917:34
Adj, Curzon Street West, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1816:1817:3317:33
Adj, King Edwards Place, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1916:1917:3417:34
Adj, Borough Road, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1916:1917:3417:34
Adj, Lidl Store, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:2016:2017:3517:35
Opp, Anslow Park Farm, Anslow, Staffordshire09:3609:36
Adj, Long Hedge Lane, Anslow, Staffordshire09:3709:37
Adj, Property 197, Anslow, Staffordshire09:3709:37
Adj, No 102, Beam Hill, Staffordshire09:3809:38
Opp, No 56, Beam Hill, Staffordshire09:3809:38
Adj, Beam Close, Beam Hill, Staffordshire09:3809:38
Adj, Harehedge Lane, Beam Hill, Staffordshire09:3909:39
Adj, Castle Park Primary School, Beam Hill, Staffordshire09:3909:39
Opp, Kitling Greaves Lane, Horninglow, Staffordshire09:4009:40
Opp, Charnwood Road, Horninglow, Staffordshire09:4009:40
Adj, Dover Road, Horninglow, Staffordshire09:4109:41
Opp, Ibstock Road, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire09:4209:42
Adj, Osborne Court, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire09:4209:42
Opp, Norton Road, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire09:4309:43
adj, Graduate Medical Centre, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire09:4409:44
Adj, Norton Road, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire09:4409:44
Adj, Mona Road, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire09:4509:45
Opp, Outwoods Street, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire09:4609:46
opp, No. 153, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire09:4809:48
Nr, Albert Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire09:4909:49
Opp, Casey Lane, Shobnall, Staffordshire09:4909:49
Adj, Lidl Store, Shobnall, Staffordshire09:5009:50
Opp, Railway Station, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire09:5109:5116:2016:2017:3517:35
Opp, Devonshire Arms, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire09:5209:5216:2116:2117:3617:36
Opp, Sainsbury's Store, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire09:5309:5316:2216:2217:3717:37
Adj, Octagon Centre, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire09:5509:5516:2316:2317:3817:38
Adj, Mosley Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire09:5216:2117:36
Adj, High Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire09:5316:2217:37
Adj, Octagon Centre, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire09:5516:2317:38

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
Stand 3, New Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:1007:10
Adj, Sainsbury's Store, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:1007:10
Adj, Devonshire Arms, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:1107:11
Adj, Railway Station, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:1207:12
opp, King Edwards Place, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:1307:13
Adj, Wellington Road, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:1407:14
Opp, Shobnall Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:1407:14
Adj, Crossman Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:1507:15
Opp, Price Court, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:1607:16
Opp, Primary School, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:1707:17
Adj, Forest Road, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:1707:17
Opp, No. 48A, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire07:1707:17
Adj, Shobnall Dingle, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire07:1807:18
Opp, No. 41, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire07:2007:20
Adj, Henhurst Ridge, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire07:2007:20
Opp, No. 133, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire07:2107:21
Adj, Post Office, Rough Hay (Staffs), Staffordshire07:2107:21
Adj, Postern Road, Rough Hay (Staffs), Staffordshire07:2307:23
Adj, New Inn Farm, Needwood, Staffordshire07:2507:25
opp, Hollybush Road, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire07:3107:31
adj, Slate House Farm, Bromley Wood, Staffordshire07:4207:42
Opp, Ashbrook Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire07:4807:48
Adj, Butter Cross, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire07:5007:50
Opp, Goose Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire07:5007:50
Opp, Butter Cross, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire07:5107:51
Adj, Ashbrook Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire07:5107:51
opp, Slate House Farm, Bromley Wood, Staffordshire07:5307:53
adj, Hollybush Road, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire07:5807:58
adj, Stubby Lane, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire08:0808:08
Opp, Post Office, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire08:0808:08
Adj, Toby's Hill, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire08:0808:08
Adj, Post Office, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire08:0908:09
Adj, Woodedge Lane, Marchington Cliff, Staffordshire08:1108:11
Adj, Bulls Head, Marchington, Staffordshire08:1308:13
Adj, The Blacksmiths Arms, Marchington, Staffordshire08:1508:15
Adj, Netherland Farm, Netherland Green, Staffordshire08:1808:18
Adj, Woodleighton Road, Balance Hill, Staffordshire08:2208:22
Adj, Trinity Road, Uttoxeter, Staffordshire08:2408:24
Adj, Bus Station, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire08:2508:25

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
Stand 1, Bus Station, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire15:1515:1516:3016:3017:5017:50
Adj, Thomas Alleynes High School, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire15:1515:1516:3016:3017:5017:50
Adj, Tesco Store, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire15:1715:1716:3216:3217:5217:52
Adj, Railway Station, Uttoxeter, Staffordshire15:1915:1916:3416:3417:5417:54
Opp, Woodleighton Road, Balance Hill, Staffordshire15:2015:2016:3516:3517:5517:55
Opp, Netherland Farm, Netherland Green, Staffordshire15:2415:2416:3916:3917:5917:59
Opp, The Blacksmiths Arms, Marchington, Staffordshire15:2715:2716:4216:4218:0218:02
Opp, Bulls Head, Marchington, Staffordshire15:3015:3016:4516:4518:0518:05
Opp, the Bump House, Marchington, Staffordshire15:3015:3016:4516:4518:0518:05
Opp, Woodedge Lane, Marchington Cliff, Staffordshire15:3315:3316:4816:4818:0818:08
Opp, Post Office, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire15:3615:3616:5116:5118:1118:11
Adj, Toby's Hill, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire15:3615:3616:5116:5118:1118:11
Adj, Post Office, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire15:3615:3616:5116:5118:1118:11
adj, Greaves Lane, Draycott in the Clay, Staffordshire15:3615:3616:5116:5118:1118:11
opp, Hollybush Road, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire15:4615:4617:0117:0118:2118:21
adj, Slate House Farm, Bromley Wood, Staffordshire15:5015:5017:0517:0518:2518:25
Opp, Ashbrook Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire15:5315:5317:0817:0818:2818:28
Adj, Butter Cross, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire15:5315:5317:0817:0818:2818:28
Opp, Goose Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire15:5415:5417:0917:0918:2918:29
Opp, Butter Cross, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire15:5515:5517:1017:1018:3018:30
Adj, Ashbrook Lane, Abbots Bromley, Staffordshire15:5515:5517:1017:1018:3018:30
opp, Slate House Farm, Bromley Wood, Staffordshire15:5815:5817:1317:1318:3318:33
adj, Hollybush Road, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire16:0316:0317:1817:1818:3818:38
Opp, All Saints Church, Newborough (Staffs), Staffordshire16:0316:0317:1817:1818:3818:38
Opp, New Inn Farm, Needwood, Staffordshire16:0816:0817:2317:2318:4318:43
Adj, Acorn Inn, Rough Hay (Staffs), Staffordshire16:1016:1017:2517:2518:4518:45
Opp, Post Office, Rough Hay (Staffs), Staffordshire16:1016:1017:2517:2518:4618:46
Adj, No. 133, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire16:1116:1117:2617:2618:4818:48
Adj, No. 41, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire16:1216:1217:2717:2718:5018:50
Opp, Shobnall Dingle, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire16:1316:1317:2817:2818:5218:52
Adj, No. 48A, Henhurst Hill, Staffordshire16:1416:1417:2917:2918:5318:53
Opp, Forest Road, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1416:1417:2917:2918:5418:54
Adj, Primary School, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1516:1517:3017:3018:5518:55
Adj, Price Court, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1516:1517:3017:3018:5618:56
Opp, Crossman Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1616:1617:3117:3118:5818:58
Adj, Shobnall Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1716:1717:3217:3218:5918:59
Nr, Wellington Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1816:1817:3317:3319:0019:00
Adj, Curzon Street West, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1816:1817:3317:3319:0119:01
Adj, King Edwards Place, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1916:1917:3417:3419:0219:02
Adj, Borough Road, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:1916:1917:3417:3419:0319:03
Adj, Lidl Store, Shobnall, Staffordshire16:2016:2017:3517:3519:0419:04
Opp, Railway Station, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire16:2016:2017:3517:3519:0519:05
Opp, Devonshire Arms, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire16:2116:2117:3617:3619:0619:06
Opp, Sainsbury's Store, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire16:2216:2217:3717:3719:0819:08
Adj, Octagon Centre, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire16:2316:2317:3817:3819:1019:10

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.