Timetable for the 9 - Bridgnorth - Shipley - Wolverhampton Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 9 - Bridgnorth - Shipley - Wolverhampton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands (licensed as Arriva Midlands North Ltd).

Start Date: 21/01/2019

School Holidays

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Falcon Hotel - Sainsbury's
  • Wolverhampton Bus Station - Sainsbury's
  • Post Office - Sainsbury's

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Oldbury Wells School - Wolverhampton Bus Station
  • Harp Inn - Fosters Arms
  • Harp Inn - Wolverhampton Bus Station
bus timetable 9 Bridgnorth - Shipley - Wolverhampton
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Arriva Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivamidlandsW Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 9 Bridgnorth - Shipley - Wolverhampton Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Bridgnorth - Shipley - Wolverhampton Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Oldbury Wells School,(adj), Oldbury (Shrops)15:48*
2Hawthorns Junction,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor15:49*
3Woodberry Down,(adj), High Town (Shrops)15:49*
4No. 22,(opp), High Town (Shrops)15:49*
5Football Ground,(opp), High Town (Shrops)15:50*
6Richmond Gardens Junction,(opp), High Town (Shrops)15:51*
7Northgate Car Park,(adj), High Town (Shrops)15:52*
8Harp Inn,(adj), High Town (Shrops)07:2808:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:53*15:53*16:5317:5018:55
8Harp Inn,(adj), High Town (Shrops)07:2808:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:53*15:53*16:5317:5018:55
9New Road Junction,(opp), Castle Hill/Bridgnor07:2908:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:54*15:54*16:5417:5118:56
10Riverside Wines,(opp), Castle Hill/Bridgnor07:3008:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:55*15:55*16:5517:5318:58
11Fosters Arms,(adj), Low Town07:3208:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:57*15:57*16:5717:5519:00
12Cann Hall Drive Junction,(adj), Low Town07:3208:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:57*15:57*16:57
13Severn Street Junction,(opp), Low Town07:3208:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:57*15:57*16:57
14No. 5,(adj), Low Town07:3208:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:57*15:57*16:57
15Lodge Lane Junction,(adj), Danesford07:3308:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:58*15:58*16:58
16Aldi,(opp), Danesford07:3408:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:59*15:59*16:59
17Faraday Drive Junction,(adj), Danesford07:3509:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:00*16:00*17:00
18Estate Road Junction,(opp), Stanmore (Shrops)07:3609:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:01*16:01*17:01
19The Hobbins Ent,(opp), Stanmore (Shrops)07:3809:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:03*16:03*17:03
20Swancote Farm,(opp), Swancote07:4009:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:06*16:05*17:05
21Roughton Junction,(opp), Roughton (Shrops)07:4209:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:09*16:07*17:07
22Wheel Inn,(opp), Wyken (Shrops)07:4509:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:12*16:10*17:10
23Sandpit Lane Junction,(opp), Hilton (Shrops)07:4609:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:15*16:11*17:11
24Royal Oak Inn,(adj), Rudge Heath07:4709:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:18*16:12*17:12
25Pub,(adj), Upper Ludstone16:22*
26Crossroads,(adj), Upper Ludstone07:4809:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:22*16:13*17:13
26Crossroads,(adj), Upper Ludstone07:4809:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:22*16:13*17:13
27Gardenlands Garden Centre,(Adj), Shipley (Shrops)07:5009:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:23*16:15*17:15
28The Fox Inn,(Adj), Shipley (Shrops)07:5209:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:24*16:17*17:17
29Garden Centre,(Opp), Trescott07:5309:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:25*16:18*17:18
30East Trescott Cottage,(Opp), Trescott07:5409:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:26*16:19*17:19
31Tinacre Hill,(adj), Wightwick (Wolver'n)07:5509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:27*16:20*17:20
32Wightwick Bank,(adj), Wightwick (Wolver'n)07:5609:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:28*16:21*17:21
33Torvale Road,(adj), Tettenhall Wood07:5709:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:29*16:22*17:22
34Bramstead Avenue,(adj), Tettenhall Wood07:5809:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:30*16:23*17:23
35Martham Drive,(adj), Compton (WMids)08:0009:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:32*16:25*17:25
36Compton Square,(adj), Compton (WMids)08:0209:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:34*16:27*17:27
37Alpine Way,(adj), Compton (WMids)08:0409:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:34*16:27*17:27
38Adult Education Centre,(adj), Merridale08:0609:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:34*16:27*17:27
39Avenue Road,(adj), Merridale08:0809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:35*16:28*17:28
40Marchant Road,(adj), Merridale08:1009:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:36*16:29*17:29
41Wolverhampton Grammar School,(opp), Merridale08:1209:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:37*16:30*17:30
42Hartley Street,(opp), Merridale08:1409:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:38*16:31*17:31
43Merridale Road,(opp), Merridale08:1709:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:39*16:32*17:32
44Compton Road,(adj), Wolverhampton08:2009:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:40*16:33*17:33
45Ring Road,(Stop CQ), Wolverhampton08:2309:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:41*16:34*17:34
46Wulfrun Centre,(Stop CF), Wolverhampton08:2609:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:42*16:35*17:35
47Police Station,(Stop AK), Wolverhampton08:2909:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:43*16:36*17:36
48Wolverhampton Bus Station,(Stand B), Wolverhampton08:3209:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:44*16:37*17:37

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Wolverhampton Bus Station,(Stand B), Wolverhampton08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4516:0017:1518:00
2Thornley Street,(Stop AV), Wolverhampton08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:0117:1618:01
3Art Gallery,(Stop BC), Wolverhampton08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:0117:1618:01
4Beatties,(Stop BE), Wolverhampton08:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4716:0217:1718:02
5Ring Road,(Stop BG), Wolverhampton08:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4716:0217:1718:02
6St Marks Church,(adj 1), Wolverhampton08:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:0317:1818:03
7Merridale Road,(opp), Merridale08:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4916:0417:1918:04
8Hartley Street,(adj), Merridale08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:0517:2018:05
9Wolverhampton Grammar School,(adj), Merridale08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:0517:2018:05
10Marchant Road,(opp), Merridale08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5116:0617:2118:06
11Avenue Road,(opp), Merridale08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:0717:2218:07
12Adult Education Centre,(opp), Merridale08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:0817:2318:08
13Alpine Way,(opp), Compton (WMids)08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:0917:2418:09
14Compton Square,(opp), Compton (WMids)08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:1017:2518:10
15Martham Drive,(opp), Compton (WMids)08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:1017:2518:10
16Bramstead Avenue,(opp), Tettenhall Wood08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:1117:2618:11
17Torvale Road,(opp), Tettenhall Wood08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:1117:2618:11
18Wightwick Bank,(opp), Wightwick (Wolver'n)08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:1217:2718:12
19Tinacre Hill,(opp), Wightwick (Wolver'n)08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:1317:2818:13
20East Trescott Cottage,(Nr), Trescott09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:1617:3118:16
21Garden Centre,(Adj), Trescott09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:1817:3318:18
22Post Office,(Adj), Seisdon07:51*
23The Fox Inn,(Opp), Shipley (Shrops)07:54*09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:2017:3518:20
23The Fox Inn,(Opp), Shipley (Shrops)07:54*09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:2017:3518:20
24Gardenlands Garden Centre,(Opp), Shipley (Shrops)07:54*09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:2017:3518:20
25Pub,(adj), Upper Ludstone08:01*
26Crossroads,(opp), Upper Ludstone08:01*09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2317:3718:22
26Crossroads,(opp), Upper Ludstone08:01*09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2317:3718:22
27Royal Oak Inn,(opp), Rudge Heath08:02*09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2417:3818:23
28Sandpit Lane Junction,(adj), Hilton (Shrops)08:05*09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:2717:4018:25
29Wheel Inn,(adj), Wyken (Shrops)08:07*09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:3017:4218:27
30Roughton Junction,(adj), Roughton (Shrops)08:09*09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:3117:4418:29
31Swancote Farm,(adj), Swancote08:11*09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:3317:4618:31
32The Hobbins Ent,(adj), Stanmore (Shrops)08:15*09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:3517:5018:35
33Estate Road Junction,(adj), Stanmore (Shrops)08:16*09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:3617:5118:36
34Faraday Drive Junction,(opp), Danesford08:18*09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:3717:5218:37
35Aldi,(adj), Danesford08:18*09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:3817:5318:38
36No. 5,(opp), Low Town08:19*09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3917:5418:39
37Pale Meadow Road Junction,(adj), Low Town08:19*09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3917:5418:39
38Falcon Hotel,(adj), Low Town06:2507:2508:20*08:25*09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:4017:5518:40
38Falcon Hotel,(adj), Low Town06:2507:2508:20*08:25*09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:4017:5518:40
39Riverside Wines,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor06:2507:2508:20*08:25*09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:4017:5518:40
40Severn Valley Railway,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor06:2707:2708:23*08:27*09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:4217:5718:42
41Oldbury Wells School,(adj), Oldbury (Shrops)08:25*
42Hawthorns Junction,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor06:2707:2708:27*08:27*09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:4217:5718:42
42Hawthorns Junction,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor06:2707:2708:27*08:27*09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:4217:5718:42
43Sainsbury's,(adj), High Town (Shrops)06:2907:2908:29*08:29*09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:4417:5918:44

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Oldbury Wells School,(adj), Oldbury (Shrops)
2Hawthorns Junction,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor
3Woodberry Down,(adj), High Town (Shrops)
4No. 22,(opp), High Town (Shrops)
5Football Ground,(opp), High Town (Shrops)
6Richmond Gardens Junction,(opp), High Town (Shrops)
7Northgate Car Park,(adj), High Town (Shrops)
8Harp Inn,(adj), High Town (Shrops)07:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5018:55
8Harp Inn,(adj), High Town (Shrops)07:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5018:55
9New Road Junction,(opp), Castle Hill/Bridgnor07:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5316:5417:5118:56
10Riverside Wines,(opp), Castle Hill/Bridgnor07:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5416:5517:5318:58
11Fosters Arms,(adj), Low Town07:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5516:5717:5519:00
12Cann Hall Drive Junction,(adj), Low Town07:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5516:57
13Severn Street Junction,(opp), Low Town07:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5616:57
14No. 5,(adj), Low Town07:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:57
15Lodge Lane Junction,(adj), Danesford07:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:58
16Aldi,(opp), Danesford07:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:59
17Faraday Drive Junction,(adj), Danesford08:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00
18Estate Road Junction,(opp), Stanmore (Shrops)08:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:01
19The Hobbins Ent,(opp), Stanmore (Shrops)08:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:03
20Swancote Farm,(opp), Swancote08:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:05
21Roughton Junction,(opp), Roughton (Shrops)08:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:07
22Wheel Inn,(opp), Wyken (Shrops)08:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:10
23Sandpit Lane Junction,(opp), Hilton (Shrops)08:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11
24Royal Oak Inn,(adj), Rudge Heath08:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
25Pub,(adj), Upper Ludstone
26Crossroads,(adj), Upper Ludstone08:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:13
26Crossroads,(adj), Upper Ludstone08:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:13
27Gardenlands Garden Centre,(Adj), Shipley (Shrops)08:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15
28The Fox Inn,(Adj), Shipley (Shrops)08:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:17
29Garden Centre,(Opp), Trescott08:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:18
30East Trescott Cottage,(Opp), Trescott08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
31Tinacre Hill,(adj), Wightwick (Wolver'n)08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
32Wightwick Bank,(adj), Wightwick (Wolver'n)08:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:21
33Torvale Road,(adj), Tettenhall Wood08:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22
34Bramstead Avenue,(adj), Tettenhall Wood08:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
35Martham Drive,(adj), Compton (WMids)08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
36Compton Square,(adj), Compton (WMids)08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
37Alpine Way,(adj), Compton (WMids)08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
38Adult Education Centre,(adj), Merridale08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
39Avenue Road,(adj), Merridale08:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
40Marchant Road,(adj), Merridale08:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
41Wolverhampton Grammar School,(opp), Merridale08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
42Hartley Street,(opp), Merridale08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
43Merridale Road,(opp), Merridale08:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
44Compton Road,(adj), Wolverhampton08:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
45Ring Road,(Stop CQ), Wolverhampton08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
46Wulfrun Centre,(Stop CF), Wolverhampton08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
47Police Station,(Stop AK), Wolverhampton08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
48Wolverhampton Bus Station,(Stand B), Wolverhampton08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Wolverhampton Bus Station,(Stand B), Wolverhampton08:4009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4516:0517:1518:05
2Thornley Street,(Stop AV), Wolverhampton08:4109:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:0617:1618:06
3Art Gallery,(Stop BC), Wolverhampton08:4109:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:0617:1618:06
4Beatties,(Stop BE), Wolverhampton08:4209:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4716:0717:1718:07
5Ring Road,(Stop BG), Wolverhampton08:4209:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4716:0717:1718:07
6St Marks Church,(adj 1), Wolverhampton08:4309:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:0817:1818:08
7Merridale Road,(opp), Merridale08:4409:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4916:0917:1918:09
8Hartley Street,(adj), Merridale08:4509:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:1017:2018:10
9Wolverhampton Grammar School,(adj), Merridale08:4509:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:1017:2018:10
10Marchant Road,(opp), Merridale08:4609:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5116:1117:2118:11
11Avenue Road,(opp), Merridale08:4709:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:1217:2218:12
12Adult Education Centre,(opp), Merridale08:4809:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:1317:2318:13
13Alpine Way,(opp), Compton (WMids)08:4909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:1417:2418:14
14Compton Square,(opp), Compton (WMids)08:5009:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:1517:2518:15
15Martham Drive,(opp), Compton (WMids)08:5009:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:1517:2518:15
16Bramstead Avenue,(opp), Tettenhall Wood08:5109:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:1617:2618:16
17Torvale Road,(opp), Tettenhall Wood08:5109:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:1617:2618:16
18Wightwick Bank,(opp), Wightwick (Wolver'n)08:5209:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:1717:2718:17
19Tinacre Hill,(opp), Wightwick (Wolver'n)08:5309:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:1817:2818:18
20East Trescott Cottage,(Nr), Trescott08:5610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:2117:3118:21
21Garden Centre,(Adj), Trescott08:5810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:2317:3318:23
22Post Office,(Adj), Seisdon
23The Fox Inn,(Opp), Shipley (Shrops)09:0010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:2517:3518:25
23The Fox Inn,(Opp), Shipley (Shrops)09:0010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:2517:3518:25
24Gardenlands Garden Centre,(Opp), Shipley (Shrops)09:0010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:2517:3518:25
25Pub,(adj), Upper Ludstone
26Crossroads,(opp), Upper Ludstone09:0310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2817:3718:27
26Crossroads,(opp), Upper Ludstone09:0310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2817:3718:27
27Royal Oak Inn,(opp), Rudge Heath09:0410:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2917:3818:28
28Sandpit Lane Junction,(adj), Hilton (Shrops)09:0710:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:3217:4018:30
29Wheel Inn,(adj), Wyken (Shrops)09:1010:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:3517:4218:32
30Roughton Junction,(adj), Roughton (Shrops)09:1110:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:3617:4418:34
31Swancote Farm,(adj), Swancote09:1310:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:3817:4618:36
32The Hobbins Ent,(adj), Stanmore (Shrops)09:1510:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:4017:5018:40
33Estate Road Junction,(adj), Stanmore (Shrops)09:1610:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:4117:5118:41
34Faraday Drive Junction,(opp), Danesford09:1710:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:4217:5218:42
35Aldi,(adj), Danesford09:1810:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:4317:5318:43
36No. 5,(opp), Low Town09:1910:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:4417:5418:44
37Pale Meadow Road Junction,(adj), Low Town09:1910:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:4417:5418:44
38Falcon Hotel,(adj), Low Town06:2507:2508:2509:2010:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:4517:5518:45
38Falcon Hotel,(adj), Low Town06:2507:2508:2509:2010:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:4517:5518:45
39Riverside Wines,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor06:2507:2508:2509:2010:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:4517:5518:45
40Severn Valley Railway,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor06:2707:2708:2709:2210:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:4717:5718:47
41Oldbury Wells School,(adj), Oldbury (Shrops)
42Hawthorns Junction,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor06:2707:2708:2709:2210:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:4717:5718:47
42Hawthorns Junction,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor06:2707:2708:2709:2210:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:4717:5718:47
43Sainsbury's,(adj), High Town (Shrops)06:2907:2908:2909:2410:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:4917:5918:49

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.