Timetable for the 310 - Worcester - Martley - Clifton on Teme Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 310 - Worcester - Martley - Clifton on Teme Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Astons Coaches (licensed as Astons Coaches Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 310 Worcester - Martley - Clifton on Teme
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Astons Coaches
Email Fares Twitter Address
info@astons-coaches.co.uk 01905820201 @Astons_Coaches Clerkenleap, Broomhall, Worcester WR5 3HR

Map Showing the Routes of the 310 Worcester - Martley - Clifton on Teme Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Worcester - Martley - Clifton on Teme Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Manor Road, Clifton upon Teme, Worcestershire07:4811:1313:1315:1317:2318:23
adj, Lion Inn, Clifton upon Teme, Worcestershire07:4811:1313:1315:1317:2318:23
Adj, Pitlands Farm, Ham Bridge, Worcestershire07:5011:1513:1515:1517:2518:25
adj, Shelsley Turn, Ham Bridge, Worcestershire07:5211:1713:1715:1717:2718:27
Opp, The Crown Inn, Martley, Worcestershire07:1007:5511:2013:2015:2017:3018:30
Adj, Garage, Martley, Worcestershire07:1017:3018:30
Adj, St Peter's Drive, Martley, Worcestershire07:5711:2313:2215:22
Adj, Garage, Martley, Worcestershire07:5711:2313:2215:22
in, Chantry School, Martley, Worcestershire07:1007:5711:2313:2215:2217:3018:30
Adj, Wichenford Masons Arms, Laughern Hill, Worcestershire07:1308:0011:2513:2515:2517:3318:33
opp, Willow Road, Laughern Hill, Worcestershire07:1308:0111:2513:2515:2517:3318:33
adj, Lay-by, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire07:1808:0911:3013:3015:3017:3818:38
Opp, Bell Inn, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire07:1908:1011:3113:3115:3117:3918:39
Adj, Oaklands, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire07:1908:1011:3113:3115:3117:3918:39
adj, Martley Road Shops, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:2208:1311:3413:3415:3417:4218:42
Opp, Martley Road Junction, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:2308:1411:3513:3515:3517:4318:43
opp, Himbleton Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:2408:1511:3613:3615:3617:4418:44
Adj, Holywell Hill, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire07:2408:1511:3613:3615:3617:4418:44
Opp, Westbourne Close, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire07:2508:1611:3713:3715:3717:4518:45
S-bound, Level Crossing, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire07:2608:1711:3813:3815:3817:4618:46
E-bound, Bull Ring, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire07:2708:1811:3913:3915:3917:4718:47
Stand K, Crowngate Bus Station, Worcester, Worcestershire07:3208:2511:4413:4415:4417:5218:52

Friday - outbound

Stops
Stand K, Crowngate Bus Station, Worcester, Worcestershire08:1509:4010:4012:4014:4016:4517:45
Adj, Bull Ring, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:1809:4310:4312:4314:4316:4717:47
N-bound, Level Crossing, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:1909:4410:4412:4414:4416:4817:48
Adj, Westbourne Close, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:2109:4610:4612:4614:4616:5017:50
Opp, Holywell Hill, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:2209:4710:4712:4714:4716:5117:51
adj, Himbleton Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:2409:4910:4912:4914:4916:5317:53
Adj, Martley Road Junction, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:2409:4910:4912:4914:4916:5317:53
Opp, Martley Road Shops, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:2509:5010:5012:5014:5016:5417:54
opp, Oaklands, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire08:2709:5210:5212:5214:5216:5617:56
Opp, Nursery, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire08:2809:5310:5312:5314:5316:5717:57
adj, Bell Lane, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire08:2909:5410:5412:5414:5416:5817:58
Opp, Wichenford Masons Arms, Laughern Hill, Worcestershire08:3510:0011:0013:0015:0017:0818:08
in, Chantry School, Martley, Worcestershire08:3710:0211:0213:0215:0217:1118:10
Opp, Garage, Martley, Worcestershire08:3710:0211:0213:0215:0217:1218:10
Adj, St Peter's Drive, Martley, Worcestershire08:3810:0311:0313:0315:0317:1318:11
Adj, The Crown Inn, Martley, Worcestershire08:4010:0511:0513:0515:0517:1518:13
opp, Shelsley Turn, Ham Bridge, Worcestershire08:4210:0711:0713:0715:0717:1718:15
Opp, Pitlands Farm, Ham Bridge, Worcestershire08:4410:0911:0913:0915:0917:1918:17
opp, Lion Inn, Clifton upon Teme, Worcestershire08:4610:1111:1113:1115:1117:2118:19
Adj, Manor Road, Clifton upon Teme, Worcestershire08:4710:1211:1213:1215:1217:2218:20

Monday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Manor Road, Clifton upon Teme, Worcestershire07:4811:1313:1315:1317:2318:23
adj, Lion Inn, Clifton upon Teme, Worcestershire07:4811:1313:1315:1317:2318:23
Adj, Pitlands Farm, Ham Bridge, Worcestershire07:5011:1513:1515:1517:2518:25
adj, Shelsley Turn, Ham Bridge, Worcestershire07:5211:1713:1715:1717:2718:27
Opp, The Crown Inn, Martley, Worcestershire07:1007:5511:2013:2015:2017:3018:30
Adj, Garage, Martley, Worcestershire07:1017:3018:30
Adj, St Peter's Drive, Martley, Worcestershire07:5711:2313:2215:22
Adj, Garage, Martley, Worcestershire07:5711:2313:2215:22
in, Chantry School, Martley, Worcestershire07:1007:5711:2313:2215:2217:3018:30
Adj, Wichenford Masons Arms, Laughern Hill, Worcestershire07:1308:0011:2513:2515:2517:3318:33
opp, Willow Road, Laughern Hill, Worcestershire07:1308:0111:2513:2515:2517:3318:33
adj, Lay-by, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire07:1808:0911:3013:3015:3017:3818:38
Opp, Bell Inn, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire07:1908:1011:3113:3115:3117:3918:39
Adj, Oaklands, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire07:1908:1011:3113:3115:3117:3918:39
adj, Martley Road Shops, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:2208:1311:3413:3415:3417:4218:42
Opp, Martley Road Junction, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:2308:1411:3513:3515:3517:4318:43
opp, Himbleton Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:2408:1511:3613:3615:3617:4418:44
Adj, Holywell Hill, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire07:2408:1511:3613:3615:3617:4418:44
Opp, Westbourne Close, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire07:2508:1611:3713:3715:3717:4518:45
S-bound, Level Crossing, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire07:2608:1711:3813:3815:3817:4618:46
E-bound, Bull Ring, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire07:2708:1811:3913:3915:3917:4718:47
Stand K, Crowngate Bus Station, Worcester, Worcestershire07:3208:2511:4413:4415:4417:5218:52

Monday - outbound

Stops
Stand K, Crowngate Bus Station, Worcester, Worcestershire08:1509:4010:4012:4014:4016:4517:45
Adj, Bull Ring, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:1809:4310:4312:4314:4316:4717:47
N-bound, Level Crossing, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:1909:4410:4412:4414:4416:4817:48
Adj, Westbourne Close, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:2109:4610:4612:4614:4616:5017:50
Opp, Holywell Hill, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:2209:4710:4712:4714:4716:5117:51
adj, Himbleton Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:2409:4910:4912:4914:4916:5317:53
Adj, Martley Road Junction, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:2409:4910:4912:4914:4916:5317:53
Opp, Martley Road Shops, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:2509:5010:5012:5014:5016:5417:54
opp, Oaklands, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire08:2709:5210:5212:5214:5216:5617:56
Opp, Nursery, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire08:2809:5310:5312:5314:5316:5717:57
adj, Bell Lane, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire08:2909:5410:5412:5414:5416:5817:58
Opp, Wichenford Masons Arms, Laughern Hill, Worcestershire08:3510:0011:0013:0015:0017:0818:08
in, Chantry School, Martley, Worcestershire08:3710:0211:0213:0215:0217:1118:10
Opp, Garage, Martley, Worcestershire08:3710:0211:0213:0215:0217:1218:10
Adj, St Peter's Drive, Martley, Worcestershire08:3810:0311:0313:0315:0317:1318:11
Adj, The Crown Inn, Martley, Worcestershire08:4010:0511:0513:0515:0517:1518:13
opp, Shelsley Turn, Ham Bridge, Worcestershire08:4210:0711:0713:0715:0717:1718:15
Opp, Pitlands Farm, Ham Bridge, Worcestershire08:4410:0911:0913:0915:0917:1918:17
opp, Lion Inn, Clifton upon Teme, Worcestershire08:4610:1111:1113:1115:1117:2118:19
Adj, Manor Road, Clifton upon Teme, Worcestershire08:4710:1211:1213:1215:1217:2218:20

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Manor Road, Clifton upon Teme, Worcestershire07:4811:1313:1315:1315:1317:2318:23
adj, Lion Inn, Clifton upon Teme, Worcestershire07:4811:1313:1315:1315:1317:2318:23
Adj, Pitlands Farm, Ham Bridge, Worcestershire07:5011:1513:1515:1515:1517:2518:25
adj, Shelsley Turn, Ham Bridge, Worcestershire07:5211:1713:1715:1715:1717:2718:27
Opp, The Crown Inn, Martley, Worcestershire07:1007:5511:2013:2015:2015:2117:3018:30
Adj, Garage, Martley, Worcestershire07:1015:2117:3018:30
Adj, St Peter's Drive, Martley, Worcestershire07:5711:2313:2215:22
Adj, Garage, Martley, Worcestershire07:5711:2313:2215:22
in, Chantry School, Martley, Worcestershire07:1007:5711:2313:2215:2215:2217:3018:30
Adj, Wichenford Masons Arms, Laughern Hill, Worcestershire07:1308:0011:2513:2515:2515:3717:3318:33
opp, Willow Road, Laughern Hill, Worcestershire07:1308:0111:2513:2515:2517:3318:33
opp, Venn Lane, Wichenford, Worcestershire15:40
adj, Lay-by, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire07:1808:0911:3013:3015:3017:3818:38
Opp, Bell Inn, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire07:1908:1011:3113:3115:3117:3918:39
Adj, Oaklands, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire07:1908:1011:3113:3115:3117:3918:39
adj, Martley Road Shops, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:2208:1311:3413:3415:3417:4218:42
Opp, Martley Road Junction, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:2308:1411:3513:3515:3517:4318:43
opp, Himbleton Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:2408:1511:3613:3615:3617:4418:44
Adj, Post Box, Monkwood Green, Worcestershire15:41
Adj, Bus Shelter, Sinton Green, Worcestershire15:44
Adj, Phone Box, Grimley, Worcestershire15:47
opp, Himbleton Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire15:56
Adj, Holywell Hill, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire07:2408:1511:3613:3615:3615:5617:4418:44
Opp, Westbourne Close, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire07:2508:1611:3713:3715:3715:5717:4518:45
S-bound, Level Crossing, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire07:2608:1711:3813:3815:3815:5817:4618:46
E-bound, Bull Ring, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire07:2708:1811:3913:3915:3915:5917:4718:47
Stand K, Crowngate Bus Station, Worcester, Worcestershire07:3208:2511:4413:4415:4416:0417:5218:52

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stand K, Crowngate Bus Station, Worcester, Worcestershire08:0008:1509:4010:4012:4014:4016:4517:45
Adj, Bull Ring, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:0308:1809:4310:4312:4314:4316:4717:47
N-bound, Level Crossing, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:0408:1909:4410:4412:4414:4416:4817:48
Adj, Westbourne Close, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:0608:2109:4610:4612:4614:4616:5017:50
Opp, Holywell Hill, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:0708:2209:4710:4712:4714:4716:5117:51
adj, Himbleton Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:0908:2409:4910:4912:4914:4916:5317:53
Adj, Martley Road Junction, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:2409:4910:4912:4914:4916:5317:53
Adj, Phone Box, Grimley, Worcestershire08:18
Opp, Martley Road Shops, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:2509:5010:5012:5014:5016:5417:54
opp, Oaklands, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire08:2709:5210:5212:5214:5216:5617:56
Opp, Nursery, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire08:2809:5310:5312:5314:5316:5717:57
adj, Bell Lane, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire08:2909:5410:5412:5414:5416:5817:58
Opp, Wichenford Masons Arms, Laughern Hill, Worcestershire08:3510:0011:0013:0015:0017:0818:08
in, Chantry School, Martley, Worcestershire08:3710:0211:0213:0215:0217:1118:10
opp, Bus Shelter, Sinton Green, Worcestershire08:20
Adj, Post Box, Monkwood Green, Worcestershire08:23
adj, Venn Lane, Wichenford, Worcestershire08:25
Adj, Masons Arms, Laughern Hill, Worcestershire08:28
in, Chantry School, Martley, Worcestershire08:35
Opp, Garage, Martley, Worcestershire08:3908:3710:0211:0213:0215:0217:1218:10
Adj, The Crown Inn, Martley, Worcestershire08:40
Adj, St Peter's Drive, Martley, Worcestershire08:3810:0311:0313:0315:0317:1318:11
Adj, The Crown Inn, Martley, Worcestershire08:4010:0511:0513:0515:0517:1518:13
opp, Shelsley Turn, Ham Bridge, Worcestershire08:4208:4210:0711:0713:0715:0717:1718:15
Opp, Pitlands Farm, Ham Bridge, Worcestershire08:4408:4410:0911:0913:0915:0917:1918:17
opp, Lion Inn, Clifton upon Teme, Worcestershire08:4608:4610:1111:1113:1115:1117:2118:19
Adj, Manor Road, Clifton upon Teme, Worcestershire08:4708:4710:1211:1213:1215:1217:2218:20

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Manor Road, Clifton upon Teme, Worcestershire07:4807:4811:1311:1313:1313:1315:1315:1317:2317:2318:2318:23
adj, Lion Inn, Clifton upon Teme, Worcestershire07:4807:4811:1311:1313:1313:1315:1315:1317:2317:2318:2318:23
Adj, Pitlands Farm, Ham Bridge, Worcestershire07:5007:5011:1511:1513:1513:1515:1515:1517:2517:2518:2518:25
adj, Shelsley Turn, Ham Bridge, Worcestershire07:5207:5211:1711:1713:1713:1715:1715:1717:2717:2718:2718:27
Opp, The Crown Inn, Martley, Worcestershire07:5507:5511:2011:2013:2013:2015:2015:2017:3017:3018:3018:30
Adj, Garage, Martley, Worcestershire17:3017:3018:3018:30
Adj, St Peter's Drive, Martley, Worcestershire07:5707:5711:2311:2313:2213:2215:2215:22
Adj, Garage, Martley, Worcestershire07:5707:5711:2311:2313:2213:2215:2215:22
in, Chantry School, Martley, Worcestershire07:5707:5711:2311:2313:2213:2215:2215:2217:3017:3018:3018:30
Adj, Wichenford Masons Arms, Laughern Hill, Worcestershire08:0008:0011:2511:2513:2513:2515:2515:2517:3317:3318:3318:33
opp, Willow Road, Laughern Hill, Worcestershire08:0108:0111:2511:2513:2513:2515:2515:2517:3317:3318:3318:33
adj, Lay-by, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire08:0908:0911:3011:3013:3013:3015:3015:3017:3817:3818:3818:38
Opp, Bell Inn, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire08:1008:1011:3111:3113:3113:3115:3115:3117:3917:3918:3918:39
Adj, Oaklands, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire08:1008:1011:3111:3113:3113:3115:3115:3117:3917:3918:3918:39
adj, Martley Road Shops, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:1308:1311:3411:3413:3413:3415:3415:3417:4217:4218:4218:42
Opp, Martley Road Junction, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:1408:1411:3511:3513:3513:3515:3515:3517:4317:4318:4318:43
opp, Himbleton Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:1508:1511:3611:3613:3613:3615:3615:3617:4417:4418:4418:44
Adj, Holywell Hill, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:1508:1511:3611:3613:3613:3615:3615:3617:4417:4418:4418:44
Opp, Westbourne Close, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:1608:1611:3711:3713:3713:3715:3715:3717:4517:4518:4518:45
S-bound, Level Crossing, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:1708:1711:3811:3813:3813:3815:3815:3817:4617:4618:4618:46
E-bound, Bull Ring, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:1808:1811:3911:3913:3913:3915:3915:3917:4717:4718:4718:47
Stand K, Crowngate Bus Station, Worcester, Worcestershire08:2508:2511:4411:4413:4413:4415:4415:4417:5217:5218:5218:52

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand K, Crowngate Bus Station, Worcester, Worcestershire08:1508:1509:4009:4010:4010:4012:4012:4014:4014:4016:4516:4517:4517:45
Adj, Bull Ring, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:1808:1809:4309:4310:4310:4312:4312:4314:4314:4316:4716:4717:4717:47
N-bound, Level Crossing, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:1908:1909:4409:4410:4410:4412:4412:4414:4414:4416:4816:4817:4817:48
Adj, Westbourne Close, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:2108:2109:4609:4610:4610:4612:4612:4614:4614:4616:5016:5017:5017:50
Opp, Holywell Hill, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:2208:2209:4709:4710:4710:4712:4712:4714:4714:4716:5116:5117:5117:51
adj, Himbleton Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:2408:2409:4909:4910:4910:4912:4912:4914:4914:4916:5316:5317:5317:53
Adj, Martley Road Junction, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:2408:2409:4909:4910:4910:4912:4912:4914:4914:4916:5316:5317:5317:53
Opp, Martley Road Shops, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:2508:2509:5009:5010:5010:5012:5012:5014:5014:5016:5416:5417:5417:54
opp, Oaklands, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire08:2708:2709:5209:5210:5210:5212:5212:5214:5214:5216:5616:5617:5617:56
Opp, Nursery, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire08:2808:2809:5309:5310:5310:5312:5312:5314:5314:5316:5716:5717:5717:57
adj, Bell Lane, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire08:2908:2909:5409:5410:5410:5412:5412:5414:5414:5416:5816:5817:5817:58
Opp, Wichenford Masons Arms, Laughern Hill, Worcestershire08:3508:3510:0010:0011:0011:0013:0013:0015:0015:0017:0817:0818:0818:08
in, Chantry School, Martley, Worcestershire08:3708:3710:0210:0211:0211:0213:0213:0215:0215:0217:1117:1118:1018:10
Opp, Garage, Martley, Worcestershire08:3708:3710:0210:0211:0211:0213:0213:0215:0215:0217:1217:1218:1018:10
Adj, St Peter's Drive, Martley, Worcestershire08:3808:3810:0310:0311:0311:0313:0313:0315:0315:0317:1317:1318:1118:11
Adj, The Crown Inn, Martley, Worcestershire08:4008:4010:0510:0511:0511:0513:0513:0515:0515:0517:1517:1518:1318:13
opp, Shelsley Turn, Ham Bridge, Worcestershire08:4208:4210:0710:0711:0711:0713:0713:0715:0715:0717:1717:1718:1518:15
Opp, Pitlands Farm, Ham Bridge, Worcestershire08:4408:4410:0910:0911:0911:0913:0913:0915:0915:0917:1917:1918:1718:17
opp, Lion Inn, Clifton upon Teme, Worcestershire08:4608:4610:1110:1111:1111:1113:1113:1115:1115:1117:2117:2118:1918:19
Adj, Manor Road, Clifton upon Teme, Worcestershire08:4708:4710:1210:1211:1211:1213:1213:1215:1215:1217:2217:2218:2018:20

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Manor Road, Clifton upon Teme, Worcestershire07:4807:4811:1311:1313:1313:1315:1315:1317:2317:2318:2318:23
adj, Lion Inn, Clifton upon Teme, Worcestershire07:4807:4811:1311:1313:1313:1315:1315:1317:2317:2318:2318:23
Adj, Pitlands Farm, Ham Bridge, Worcestershire07:5007:5011:1511:1513:1513:1515:1515:1517:2517:2518:2518:25
adj, Shelsley Turn, Ham Bridge, Worcestershire07:5207:5211:1711:1713:1713:1715:1715:1717:2717:2718:2718:27
Opp, The Crown Inn, Martley, Worcestershire07:1007:1007:5507:5511:2011:2013:2013:2015:2015:2017:3017:3018:3018:30
Adj, Garage, Martley, Worcestershire07:1007:1017:3017:3018:3018:30
Adj, St Peter's Drive, Martley, Worcestershire07:5707:5711:2311:2313:2213:2215:2215:22
Adj, Garage, Martley, Worcestershire07:5707:5711:2311:2313:2213:2215:2215:22
in, Chantry School, Martley, Worcestershire07:1007:1007:5707:5711:2311:2313:2213:2215:2215:2217:3017:3018:3018:30
Adj, Wichenford Masons Arms, Laughern Hill, Worcestershire07:1307:1308:0008:0011:2511:2513:2513:2515:2515:2517:3317:3318:3318:33
opp, Willow Road, Laughern Hill, Worcestershire07:1307:1308:0108:0111:2511:2513:2513:2515:2515:2517:3317:3318:3318:33
adj, Lay-by, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire07:1807:1808:0908:0911:3011:3013:3013:3015:3015:3017:3817:3818:3818:38
Opp, Bell Inn, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire07:1907:1908:1008:1011:3111:3113:3113:3115:3115:3117:3917:3918:3918:39
Adj, Oaklands, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire07:1907:1908:1008:1011:3111:3113:3113:3115:3115:3117:3917:3918:3918:39
adj, Martley Road Shops, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:2207:2208:1308:1311:3411:3413:3413:3415:3415:3417:4217:4218:4218:42
Opp, Martley Road Junction, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:2307:2308:1408:1411:3511:3513:3513:3515:3515:3517:4317:4318:4318:43
opp, Himbleton Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire07:2407:2408:1508:1511:3611:3613:3613:3615:3615:3617:4417:4418:4418:44
Adj, Holywell Hill, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire07:2407:2408:1508:1511:3611:3613:3613:3615:3615:3617:4417:4418:4418:44
Opp, Westbourne Close, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire07:2507:2508:1608:1611:3711:3713:3713:3715:3715:3717:4517:4518:4518:45
S-bound, Level Crossing, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire07:2607:2608:1708:1711:3811:3813:3813:3815:3815:3817:4617:4618:4618:46
E-bound, Bull Ring, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire07:2707:2708:1808:1811:3911:3913:3913:3915:3915:3917:4717:4718:4718:47
Stand K, Crowngate Bus Station, Worcester, Worcestershire07:3207:3208:2508:2511:4411:4413:4413:4415:4415:4417:5217:5218:5218:52

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
Stand K, Crowngate Bus Station, Worcester, Worcestershire08:1508:1509:4009:4010:4010:4012:4012:4014:4014:4016:4516:4517:4517:45
Adj, Bull Ring, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:1808:1809:4309:4310:4310:4312:4312:4314:4314:4316:4716:4717:4717:47
N-bound, Level Crossing, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:1908:1909:4409:4410:4410:4412:4412:4414:4414:4416:4816:4817:4817:48
Adj, Westbourne Close, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:2108:2109:4609:4610:4610:4612:4612:4614:4614:4616:5016:5017:5017:50
Opp, Holywell Hill, St John's (Worcs), Worcestershire08:2208:2209:4709:4710:4710:4712:4712:4714:4714:4716:5116:5117:5117:51
adj, Himbleton Road, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:2408:2409:4909:4910:4910:4912:4912:4914:4914:4916:5316:5317:5317:53
Adj, Martley Road Junction, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:2408:2409:4909:4910:4910:4912:4912:4914:4914:4916:5316:5317:5317:53
Opp, Martley Road Shops, Henwick Park, Worcestershire08:2508:2509:5009:5010:5010:5012:5012:5014:5014:5016:5416:5417:5417:54
opp, Oaklands, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire08:2708:2709:5209:5210:5210:5212:5212:5214:5214:5216:5616:5617:5617:56
Opp, Nursery, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire08:2808:2809:5309:5310:5310:5312:5312:5314:5314:5316:5716:5717:5717:57
adj, Bell Lane, Lower Broadheath, Worcestershire08:2908:2909:5409:5410:5410:5412:5412:5414:5414:5416:5816:5817:5817:58
Opp, Wichenford Masons Arms, Laughern Hill, Worcestershire08:3508:3510:0010:0011:0011:0013:0013:0015:0015:0017:0817:0818:0818:08
in, Chantry School, Martley, Worcestershire08:3708:3710:0210:0211:0211:0213:0213:0215:0215:0217:1117:1118:1018:10
Opp, Garage, Martley, Worcestershire08:3708:3710:0210:0211:0211:0213:0213:0215:0215:0217:1217:1218:1018:10
Adj, St Peter's Drive, Martley, Worcestershire08:3808:3810:0310:0311:0311:0313:0313:0315:0315:0317:1317:1318:1118:11
Adj, The Crown Inn, Martley, Worcestershire08:4008:4010:0510:0511:0511:0513:0513:0515:0515:0517:1517:1518:1318:13
opp, Shelsley Turn, Ham Bridge, Worcestershire08:4208:4210:0710:0711:0711:0713:0713:0715:0715:0717:1717:1718:1518:15
Opp, Pitlands Farm, Ham Bridge, Worcestershire08:4408:4410:0910:0911:0911:0913:0913:0915:0915:0917:1917:1918:1718:17
opp, Lion Inn, Clifton upon Teme, Worcestershire08:4608:4610:1110:1111:1111:1113:1113:1115:1115:1117:2117:2118:1918:19
Adj, Manor Road, Clifton upon Teme, Worcestershire08:4708:4710:1210:1211:1211:1213:1213:1215:1215:1217:2217:2218:2018:20

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.