Timetable for the 310 - Worcester - Martley - Clifton on Teme Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 310 - Worcester - Martley - Clifton on Teme Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Astons Coaches Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 310 Worcester - Martley - Clifton on Teme

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 310 Worcester - Martley - Clifton on Teme Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Worcester - Martley - Clifton on Teme Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station - Manor Road
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  310 1 310 2 310 1 310 1 310 2 310 3 310 2 310 1
Clifton upon Teme, Manor Road, Adj   07:48 11:13 13:13 15:13 15:13 17:23 18:23
Clifton upon Teme, Lion Inn, adj   07:48 11:13 13:13 15:13 15:13 17:23 18:23
Ham Bridge, Pitlands Farm, Adj   07:50 11:15 13:15 15:15 15:15 17:25 18:25
Ham Bridge, Shelsley Turn, adj   07:52 11:17 13:17 15:17 15:17 17:27 18:27
Martley, The Crown Inn, Opp 07:10 07:55 11:20 13:20 15:20 15:21 17:30 18:30
Martley, St Peter's Drive, Adj   07:57 11:23 13:22 15:22      
Martley, Garage, Adj 07:10 07:57 11:23 13:22 15:22 15:21 17:30 18:30
Martley, Chantry School, in 07:10 07:57 11:23 13:22 15:22 15:22 17:30 18:30
Martley, Chantry School, in           15:30 17:30 18:30
Laughern Hill, Wichenford Masons Arms, Adj 07:13 08:00 11:25 13:25 15:25 15:37 17:33 18:33
Laughern Hill, Willow Road, opp 07:13 08:01 11:25 13:25 15:25   17:33 18:33
Lower Broadheath, Lay-by, adj 07:18 08:09 11:30 13:30 15:30   17:38 18:38
Lower Broadheath, Bell Inn, Opp 07:19 08:10 11:31 13:31 15:31   17:39 18:39
Lower Broadheath, Oaklands, Adj 07:19 08:10 11:31 13:31 15:31   17:39 18:39
Henwick Park, Martley Road Shops, adj 07:22 08:13 11:34 13:34 15:34   17:42 18:42
Henwick Park, Martley Road Junction, Opp 07:23 08:14 11:35 13:35 15:35   17:43 18:43
Wichenford, Venn Lane, opp           15:40    
Monkwood Green, Post Box, Adj           15:41    
Sinton Green, Bus Shelter, Adj           15:44    
Grimley, Phone Box, Adj           15:47    
Henwick Park, Himbleton Road, opp 07:24 08:15 11:36 13:36 15:36 15:56 17:44 18:44
St John's (Worcs), Holywell Hill, Adj 07:24 08:15 11:36 13:36 15:36 15:56 17:44 18:44
St John's (Worcs), Westbourne Close, Opp 07:25 08:16 11:37 13:37 15:37 15:57 17:45 18:45
St John's (Worcs), Level Crossing, S-bound 07:26 08:17 11:38 13:38 15:38 15:58 17:46 18:46
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, E-bound 07:27 08:18 11:39 13:39 15:39 15:59 17:47 18:47
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand K 07:32 08:25 11:44 13:44 15:44 16:04 17:52 18:52
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 31/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  310 1 310 1 310 1 310 1 310 1 310 1
Clifton upon Teme, Manor Road, Adj 18:23 07:48 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:23
Clifton upon Teme, Lion Inn, adj 18:23 07:48 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:23
Ham Bridge, Pitlands Farm, Adj 18:25 07:50 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:25
Ham Bridge, Shelsley Turn, adj 18:27 07:52 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:27
Martley, The Crown Inn, Opp 18:30 07:55 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:30
Martley, St Peter's Drive, Adj   07:57 11:23 13:22 15:22  
Martley, Garage, Adj 18:30 07:57 11:23 13:22 15:22 17:30
Martley, Chantry School, in 18:30 07:57 11:23 13:22 15:22 17:30
Laughern Hill, Wichenford Masons Arms, Adj 18:33 08:00 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:33
Laughern Hill, Willow Road, opp 18:33 08:01 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:33
Lower Broadheath, Lay-by, adj 18:38 08:09 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:38
Lower Broadheath, Bell Inn, Opp 18:39 08:10 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:39
Lower Broadheath, Oaklands, Adj 18:39 08:10 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:39
Henwick Park, Martley Road Shops, adj 18:42 08:13 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:42
Henwick Park, Martley Road Junction, Opp 18:43 08:14 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:43
Henwick Park, Himbleton Road, opp 18:44 08:15 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:44
St John's (Worcs), Holywell Hill, Adj 18:44 08:15 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:44
St John's (Worcs), Westbourne Close, Opp 18:45 08:16 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:45
St John's (Worcs), Level Crossing, S-bound 18:46 08:17 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:46
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, E-bound 18:47 08:18 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:47
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand K 18:52 08:25 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:52
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  310 1 310 2 310 2 310 2 310 2 310 3 310 2 310 3
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand K 08:00 09:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:45 17:45 08:15
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, Adj 08:03 09:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:47 17:47 08:18
St John's (Worcs), Level Crossing, N-bound 08:04 09:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:48 17:48 08:19
St John's (Worcs), Westbourne Close, Adj 08:06 09:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:50 17:50 08:21
St John's (Worcs), Holywell Hill, Opp 08:07 09:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:51 17:51 08:22
Henwick Park, Himbleton Road, adj 08:09 09:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:53 17:53 08:24
Henwick Park, Martley Road Junction, Adj   09:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:53 17:53 08:24
Henwick Park, Martley Road Shops, opp   09:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:54 17:54 08:25
Lower Broadheath, Oaklands, opp   09:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:56 17:56 08:27
Lower Broadheath, Nursery, Opp   09:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:57 17:57 08:28
Lower Broadheath, Bell Lane, adj   09:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:58 17:58 08:29
Laughern Hill, Wichenford Masons Arms, Opp   10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:08 18:08 08:35
Grimley, Phone Box, Adj 08:18              
Sinton Green, Bus Shelter, opp 08:20              
Monkwood Green, Post Box, Adj 08:23              
Wichenford, Venn Lane, adj 08:25              
Laughern Hill, Masons Arms, Adj 08:28              
Martley, Chantry School, in 08:35 10:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:11 18:10 08:37
Martley, Chantry School, in 08:37 10:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:11 18:10 08:37
Martley, Garage, Opp 08:39 10:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:12 18:10 08:37
Martley, St Peter's Drive, Adj   10:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:13 18:11 08:38
Martley, The Crown Inn, Adj 08:40 10:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:15 18:13 08:40
Ham Bridge, Shelsley Turn, opp 08:42 10:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:17 18:15 08:42
Ham Bridge, Pitlands Farm, Opp 08:44 10:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:19 18:17 08:44
Clifton upon Teme, Lion Inn, opp 08:46 10:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:21 18:19 08:46
Clifton upon Teme, Manor Road, Adj 08:47 10:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:22 18:20 08:47
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 31/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  310 1 310 1 310 1 310 1 310 1 310 1 310 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand K 08:15 09:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:45 17:45
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, Adj 08:18 09:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:47 17:47
St John's (Worcs), Level Crossing, N-bound 08:19 09:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:48 17:48
St John's (Worcs), Westbourne Close, Adj 08:21 09:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:50 17:50
St John's (Worcs), Holywell Hill, Opp 08:22 09:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:51 17:51
Henwick Park, Himbleton Road, adj 08:24 09:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:53 17:53
Henwick Park, Martley Road Junction, Adj 08:24 09:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:53 17:53
Henwick Park, Martley Road Shops, opp 08:25 09:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:54 17:54
Lower Broadheath, Oaklands, opp 08:27 09:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:56 17:56
Lower Broadheath, Nursery, Opp 08:28 09:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:57 17:57
Lower Broadheath, Bell Lane, adj 08:29 09:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:58 17:58
Laughern Hill, Wichenford Masons Arms, Opp 08:35 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:08 18:08
Martley, Chantry School, in 08:37 10:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:11 18:10
Martley, Garage, Opp 08:37 10:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:12 18:10
Martley, St Peter's Drive, Adj 08:38 10:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:13 18:11
Martley, The Crown Inn, Adj 08:40 10:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:15 18:13
Ham Bridge, Shelsley Turn, opp 08:42 10:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:17 18:15
Ham Bridge, Pitlands Farm, Opp 08:44 10:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:19 18:17
Clifton upon Teme, Lion Inn, opp 08:46 10:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:21 18:19
Clifton upon Teme, Manor Road, Adj 08:47 10:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:22 18:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:15:30 BST 2018 from source document twm_9-310-A-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.