Timetable for the 91 - Bromsgrove - Lickey End - Catshill Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 91 - Bromsgrove - Lickey End - Catshill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by MRD Ltd (licensed as M R D Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 23/12/2019

bus timetable 91 Bromsgrove - Lickey End - Catshill
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for MRD Ltd
Fares Address
01527 875592 60 Woodrow Lane, Catshill, Bromsgrove, B61 0PL

Map Showing the Routes of the 91 Bromsgrove - Lickey End - Catshill Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Bromsgrove - Lickey End - Catshill Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
adj, Chadsgrove School, Catshill (Worcs), Worcestershire15:30
N-bound, Meadow Road, Catshill (Worcs), Worcestershire15:30
opp, Gibb Lane School, Catshill (Worcs), Worcestershire15:31
adj, Ash Drive, Catshill (Worcs), Worcestershire15:32
S-bound, Marlbrook Hotel, Lower Marlbrook, Worcestershire15:35
adj, Hazelton Road, Lower Marlbrook, Worcestershire15:35
opp, Halesowen Road, Staple Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire15:36
S-bound, Birmingham Road, Hall Flat, Worcestershire15:37
Adj, Alcester Road, Lickey End, Worcestershire15:38
Adj, Spadesbourne Road, Lickey End, Worcestershire15:39
opp, First School, Lickey End, Worcestershire15:40
Adj, Grosvenor Gardens, Lickey End, Worcestershire15:40
Opp, Upland Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire15:42
Opp, Oakland Grove, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire15:43
Adj, Council House, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire15:45
Opp, All Saints Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire15:46
Stand 2, Bromsgrove Bus Station, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire15:50
opp, Pleck Stores, Sidemoor, Worcestershire15:52
adj, Duke of York, Sidemoor, Worcestershire15:53
Adj, Broad Street, Sidemoor, Worcestershire15:53
opp, Middleton Road, Sidemoor, Worcestershire15:53
opp, Sainsbury's Local Store, Sidemoor, Worcestershire15:54
Opp, Barnsley Hall, Sidemoor, Worcestershire15:55
adj, Hinton Fields, Catshill (Worcs), Worcestershire15:56
Opp, Chadsgrove School, Catshill (Worcs), Worcestershire15:58
N-bound, Meadow Road, Catshill (Worcs), Worcestershire15:59
opp, Gibb Lane School, Catshill (Worcs), Worcestershire15:59
Opp, Aintree Close, Upper Catshill, Worcestershire16:02
opp, Alexander Close, Upper Catshill, Worcestershire16:04
opp, Montgomery Close, Upper Catshill, Worcestershire16:04
E-bound, Cobnall Road, Upper Catshill, Worcestershire16:05
SE-bound, Cobnall Road, Upper Catshill, Worcestershire16:05
Adj, Aintree Close, Upper Catshill, Worcestershire16:06

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.