Timetable for the 91 - Bromsgrove - Lickey End - Catshill Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 91 - Bromsgrove - Lickey End - Catshill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by MRD Ltd (licensed as M R D Ltd).

Start Date: 21/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Bromsgrove Bus Station - Chadsgrove School

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Chadsgrove School - Aintree Close
bus timetable 91 Bromsgrove - Lickey End - Catshill
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for MRD Ltd
Fares Address
01527 875592 60 Woodrow Lane, Catshill, Bromsgrove, B61 0PL

Map Showing the Routes of the 91 Bromsgrove - Lickey End - Catshill Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Bromsgrove - Lickey End - Catshill Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Chadsgrove School,(adj), Catshill (Worcs)15:30
2Meadow Road,(N-bound), Catshill (Worcs)15:59
3Gibb Lane School,(opp), Catshill (Worcs)15:59
4Ash Drive,(adj), Catshill (Worcs)15:32
5Marlbrook Hotel,(S-bound), Lower Marlbrook15:35
6Hazelton Road,(adj), Lower Marlbrook15:35
7Halesowen Road,(opp), Staple Hill (Worcs)15:36
8Birmingham Road,(S-bound), Hall Flat15:37
9Alcester Road,(Adj), Lickey End15:38
10Spadesbourne Road,(Adj), Lickey End15:39
11First School,(opp), Lickey End15:40
12Grosvenor Gardens,(Adj), Lickey End15:40
13Upland Road,(Opp), Bromsgrove15:42
14Oakland Grove,(Opp), Bromsgrove15:43
15Council House,(Adj), Bromsgrove15:45
16All Saints Road,(Opp), Bromsgrove15:46
17Bromsgrove Bus Station,(Stand 2), Bromsgrove15:50
18Pleck Stores,(opp), Sidemoor15:52
19Duke of York,(adj), Sidemoor15:53
20Broad Street,(Adj), Sidemoor15:53
21Middleton Road,(opp), Sidemoor15:53
22Sainsbury's Local Store,(opp), Sidemoor15:54
23Barnsley Hall,(Opp), Sidemoor15:55
24Hinton Fields,(adj), Catshill (Worcs)15:56
25Chadsgrove School,(Opp), Catshill (Worcs)15:58
26Meadow Road,(N-bound), Catshill (Worcs)15:59
27Gibb Lane School,(opp), Catshill (Worcs)15:59
28Aintree Close,(Opp), Upper Catshill16:02
29Alexander Close,(opp), Upper Catshill16:04
30Montgomery Close,(opp), Upper Catshill16:04
31Cobnall Road,(E-bound), Upper Catshill16:05
32Cobnall Road,(SE-bound), Upper Catshill16:05
33Aintree Close,(Adj), Upper Catshill16:06

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Bromsgrove Bus Station,(Stand 2), Bromsgrove08:20
2All Saints Road,(Adj), Bromsgrove08:21
3Council House,(Adj), Bromsgrove08:22
4Oakland grove,(Adj), Bromsgrove08:23
5Upland Road,(adj), Bromsgrove08:25
6School Lane,(E-bound), Lickey End08:30
7First School,(adj), Lickey End08:30
8Forest Inn,(Adj), Lickey End08:31
9Motorway Junction,(Adj), Lickey End08:31
10Birmingham Road,(N-bound), Hall Flat08:32
11Halesowen Road,(Adj), Staple Hill (Worcs)08:33
12Hazelton Road,(opp), Lower Marlbrook08:34
13Marlbrook Hotel,(N-bound), Lower Marlbrook08:34
14Marlbrook Gardens,(opp), Lower Marlbrook08:35
15Ash Drive,(opp), Catshill (Worcs)08:37
16Gibb Lane School,(adj), Catshill (Worcs)08:38
17Meadow Road,(S-bound), Catshill (Worcs)08:39
18Chadsgrove School,(adj), Catshill (Worcs)08:40

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.