| 1 | 1-Blackburn - Bolton |
| 10 | 10-BLACKBURN - BLACKBURN via Wensley Fold, Dukes Brow, Hole I'th Wall |
| 122 | 122-Livesey - Burnley College via Ewood, Shadsworth |
| 122 | 122-Livesey - Burnley College via Ewood, Shadsworth |
| 12A | 12A-BLACKBURN - BLACKBURN via Old Infirmary, RBH, Grimshaw Park |
| 12C | 12C-BLACKBURN - BLACKBURN via Grimshaw Park, RBH, Old Infirmary |
| 152 | 152-PRESTON - BURNLEY via Feniscowles, Clayton-le-Moors, Padiham |
| 2 | 2-BLACKBURN - CHORLEY via Ewood, Feniscowles, Abbey Village, Lower Wheelton |
| 2 | 2-Chorley - Blackburn |
| 22 | 22-CLITHEROE - SHADSWORTH via Langho, Wilpshire |
| 25 | 25-CLITHEROE - BLACKBURN via Brockhall, Langho, Lammack, St.Marys College |
| 25A | 25A-MELLOR BROOK - BLACKBURN via Lammack, St.Marys College |
| 3 | 3-Blackburn - Sunnybower via Little Harwood |
| 33 | 33-BLACKBURN - DARWEN via Audley, RBH, Shadsworth Ins Est, Guide, Lwr Darwen |
| 4 | 4-BLACKBURN - BLACKBURN via Mill Hill |
| 45 | 45-PRESTON - BLACKBURN via Fulwood, Royal Preston Hospital, Goosnargh, Whittingham, Salesbury, Wilpshire |
| 458 | 458-BROWNHILL THE LATE SHOP - CLITHEROE RIBBLESDALE CHS via SALESBURY |
| 480 | 480-Origin - Destination |
| 481 | 481-Blackburn - Bury |
| 481 | 481-Blackburn - Bury |
| 481 | 481-Blackburn - Bury |
| 531 | 531-CHURCH - RISHTON - BILLINGTON ST AUGUSTINES |
| 535 | 535-Bolton - Belmont |
| 59 | 59-Preston - Blackburn/Accrington |
| 59C | 59C-Preston - Blackburn/Accrington |
| 6 | 6-BLACKBURN - BLACKBURN via Rishton, Great Harwood, Clayton-le-Moors, Intack |
| 616 | 616-LAMMACK - RAMSGREAVE SPREAD EAGLE - CLITHEROE RIBBLESDALE CHS |
| 622 | 622-MELLOR BROOK - SALESBURY - BLACKBURN ST WILFRIDS CE ACADEMY |
| 623 | 623-Mellor - Clitheroe Royal Grammar School via Ramsgreave, Pleckgate, Wilpshire |
| 6A | 6A-ACCRINGTON - BLACKBURN via Knuzden, Intack |
| 7 | 7-BLACKBURN - BLACKBURN via Intack, Clayton-le-Moors, Great Harwood, Rishton |
| 70 | 70-Roe Lee - Our Lady & St John School |
| 7A | 7A-BLACKBURN - ACCRINGTON via Intack, Knuzden |
| 81 | 81-Roe Lee - St Bedes via Roe Lee |
| 822 | 822-Origin - Destination |
| 823 | 823-Tockholes - St Wilfrid's |
| 83 | 83-Guide - St Bede's RCHS |
| 84 | 84-Darwen - St Bede's RCHS |
| 852 | 852-Burnley - Myerscough Agricultural College via Huncoat, Accrington, Blackburn |
| 856 | 856-BLACKBURN - BILLINGTON ST AUGUSTINES |
| 860 | 860-BLACKBURN ROE LEE - CLITHEROE ROYAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
| 862 | 862-WILPSHIRE - CLITHEROE RIBBLESDALE H.S. |
| 869 | 869-ACCRINGTON MOUNT CARMEL - OSWALDTWISTLE - INTACK |
| 89 | 89-Darwen Cemetery - St Bede's RCHS |
| 890 | 890-CLITHEROE ROYAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL - BOWLAND HIGH SCHOOL |
| 902 | 902-WORSTHORNE - BLACKBURN ST WILFRIDS via Harle Syke, Padiham |
| 925 | 925-Darwen - Turton High School via Belmont, Canon Slade |
| 93 | 93-Darwen - St Wilfrids School |
| 95 | 95-Warrenside Close - St Wilfrids School via Brownhill, Larkhill |
| 97 | 97-Pickering Fold - St Wilfrids School via Guide, Hoddlesden, Darwen |
| 977 | 977-Origin - Destination |
| TA01 | TA01-Darwen - Lea Gate via Marsh House, Blacksnape, Edgworth, Crowthorn |
| TA03 | TA03-Darwen - Birch Hall via Health Centre, Greenway Street |
| TA05 | TA05-Darwen - Pot House Circular via Higher Perry, Ash Grove , Hoddlesden |
| TA06 | TA06-Darwen - Bold Venture via Almond Street & Manor Road |
| TA07 | TA07-Darwen - Hoddlesden Circular via Marsh House, Eccleshill, Pot House |
| TA08 | TA08-Darwen - Spring Vale via Marsh House, Ashton |
| TA2 | TA2-Darwen - Bury via Edgworth, Tottington |
| TA3A | TA3A-Birch Hall - Sunnyhurst via Greenway Street, Health Centre |