Timetable for the 320 - Chinnor - Princes Risborough Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 320 - Chinnor - Princes Risborough Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Khan Wali Khan

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 320 Chinnor - Princes Risborough

Map Showing the Routes of the 320 Chinnor - Princes Risborough Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Chinnor - Princes Risborough Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Springfield Gardens - Railway Station
Service operates from 12/06/2018 until 14/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  320 320 320 320 320 320 320 320 320
Princes Risborough, Railway Station, o/s 21:10 07:38 08:20 16:35 17:05 18:05 18:32 19:05 20:19
Princes Risborough, Manor Park Avenue, N-bound   07:40 08:22            
Princes Risborough, Broad Leys, adj   07:40 08:22            
Princes Risborough, Community Centre, adj   07:41 08:23            
Princes Risborough, Market Square, o/s 74   07:43 08:25            
Bledlow, Village Hall, o/s 21:17 07:52 08:35 16:42 17:12 18:12 18:39 19:12 20:26
Bledlow, Skittle Green, opp 21:17 07:52 08:35 16:42 17:12 18:12 18:39 19:12 20:26
Chinnor, Springfield Gardens, opp 21:20 07:56 08:38 16:45 17:15 18:15 18:42 19:15 20:29
Chinnor, Cherry Tree Road, adj 21:21 07:57 08:39 16:46 17:16 18:16 18:43 19:16 20:30
Chinnor, Estover Way, adj 21:22 07:58 08:40 16:47 17:17 18:17 18:44 19:17 20:31
Chinnor, Hailey Croft, adj 21:22 07:58 08:40 16:47 17:17 18:17 18:44 19:17 20:31
Chinnor, Cowleaze, opp 21:22 07:58 08:40 16:47 17:17 18:17 18:44 19:17 20:31
Chinnor, The Wheatsheaf, o/s 21:23 07:59 08:41 16:48 17:18 18:18 18:45 19:18 20:32
Chinnor, Glimbers Green, opp 21:23 07:59 08:41 16:48 17:18 18:18 18:45 19:18 20:32
Chinnor, Chiltern Hill Garage, o/s 21:23 07:59 08:41 16:48 17:18 18:18 18:45 19:18 20:32
Chinnor, Glynswood, opp 21:24 08:00 08:42 16:49 17:19 18:19 18:46 19:19 20:33
Chinnor, Village Hall, opp 21:24 08:00 08:42 16:49 17:19 18:19 18:46 19:19 20:33
Chinnor, The Village Centre, o/s 21:25 08:01 08:43 16:50 17:20 18:20 18:47 19:20 20:34
Chinnor, The Red Lion, opp 21:26 08:02 08:44 16:51 17:21 18:21 18:48 19:21 20:35
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  320 320 320 320 320 320 320
Chinnor, Springfield Gardens, opp 06:20 07:22 07:56 09:13 09:56 17:15 06:50
Chinnor, Cherry Tree Road, opp 06:21 07:23 07:57 09:14 09:57 17:16 06:51
Chinnor, Estover Way, adj 06:22 07:24 07:58 09:15 09:58 17:17 06:52
Chinnor, Hailey Croft, adj 06:22 07:24 07:58 09:15 09:58 17:17 06:52
Chinnor, Cowleaze, opp 06:22 07:24 07:58 09:15 09:58 17:17 06:52
Chinnor, The Wheatsheaf, o/s 06:23 07:25 07:59 09:16 09:59 17:18 06:53
Chinnor, Glimbers Green, opp 06:23 07:25 07:59 09:16 09:59 17:18 06:53
Chinnor, Chiltern Hill Garage, o/s 06:23 07:25 07:59 09:16 09:59 17:18 06:53
Chinnor, Glynswood, opp 06:24 07:26 08:00 09:17 10:00 17:19 06:54
Chinnor, Village Hall, opp 06:24 07:26 08:00 09:17 10:00 17:19 06:54
Chinnor, The Village Centre, o/s 06:25 07:27 08:01 09:18 10:01 17:20 06:55
Chinnor, The Red Lion, opp 06:26 07:28 08:02 09:19 10:02 17:21 06:56
Bledlow, Skittle Green, adj 06:28 07:30 08:04 09:21 10:04 17:23 06:58
Bledlow, Village Hall, Opp 06:29 07:31 08:05 09:22 10:05 17:24 06:59
Princes Risborough, Railway Station, o/s 06:36 07:38 08:12 09:29 10:12   07:06
Princes Risborough, Manor Park Avenue, N-bound         10:13    
Princes Risborough, Broad Leys, adj         10:13    
Princes Risborough, Community Centre, adj         10:14    
Princes Risborough, Market Square, o/s 74         10:15 17:33  
Princes Risborough, Bell Street, o/s 50           17:34  
Princes Risborough, Railway Station, o/s           17:38  
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Tue Jun 19 21:36:57 BST 2018 from source document set_1-320-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.