This bus service is run by Newent Community Link
All inbound buses on this route travel from opp, Tiller's Farm, Main Road, Tillers Green to nr, The Co-Op, Broad Street, Newent.
All outbound buses on this route travel from by, The Library, High Street, Newent to opp, Tiller's Farm, Main Road, Tillers Green.
No Service on These Dates... 27-May-2024 Days Service Runs WednesdayFriday | |
by, The Library, High Street, Newent | 12:15 |
opp, Inn, B4221, Kilcot | 12:19 |
o/s, Garage, B4221, Kilcot | 12:21 |
nr, Sterrys Road, B4221, Gorsley | 12:23 |
opp, Goffs School, B4221, Gorsley | 12:26 |
by, Kings Arms, Newent | 12:34 |
opp, Three Ashes Lane, B4215, Newent | 12:36 |
before, Birches Lane Turn, B4215, Botloe's Green | 12:38 |
opp, Three Choirs, Dymock Road, Castletump | 12:41 |
before, St Mary's Church, The Village, Dymock | 12:42 |
after, The Crypt, The Village, Dymock | 12:43 |
opp, Tiller's Farm, Main Road, Tillers Green | 12:46 |
No Service on These Dates... 27-May-2024 Days Service Runs WednesdayFriday | |
opp, Tiller's Farm, Main Road, Tillers Green | 9:15 |
opp, The Crypt, The Village, Dymock | 9:18 |
by, Three Choirs, Castletump | 9:19 |
o/s, St Mary's Church, The Village, Dymock | 9:22 |
after, Birches Lane Turn, B4215, Botloe's Green | 9:23 |
after, Three Ashes Lane, B4215, Newent | 9:25 |
opp, Kings Arms, Newent | 9:27 |
opp, Goffs School, B4221, Gorsley | 9:35 |
opp, Sterrys Road, B4221, Gorsley | 9:38 |
opp, Garage, B4221, Kilcot | 9:40 |
by, Inn, B4221, Kilcot | 9:42 |
nr, The Co-Op, Broad Street, Newent | 9:46 |